College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cypress Falls, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-04
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:18.34
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-08
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-100H
15.18
TX#72 w(2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-04-15
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-100H
15.19
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#6)
2015-04-15
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-300H
47.53
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#8)
2015-02-21
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Dayton Relays
(#4)
2015-06-13
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-03-06
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boutte, Karitsa
(2015)
G-SP
36'2.5"
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boutte, Karitsa
(2015)
G-SP
35'11"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boutte, Karitsa
(2015)
G-SP
35'1"
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#9)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.90
TX#56
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.83
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#7)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.80
TX#64
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.96
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.60
pre
Texas Relays
(#51)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.20
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.88
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.27
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.00
US#26 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.04
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.14
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.35
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-17
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-60H
8.46
TX#15 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.50
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-01-10
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
26.08
TX#56 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#50)
2015-01-17
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
26.30
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2015-01-17
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
26.90
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.20
TX#95
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-10-24
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
TX 6A District 17 Cy-Fair
(#1)
2014-10-04
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
Aldine Gnatzig Invite
(#4)
2014-10-11
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.66
TX#84
College Park Invite
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-27
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(2.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2014-03-06
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.99
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#2)
2014-04-17
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
21.64
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#1)
2014-07-27
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
21.88
TX#46 pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#27)
2014-04-10
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#2)
2014-03-06
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
22.41
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.31
TX#14 w(-0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.42
pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-03-29
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
semi w(-0.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
pre
w(2.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
38.68
TX#41
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.84
TX#50
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#2)
2014-04-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.95
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#2)
2014-02-28
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.24
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#6)
2014-03-22
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.48
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-300H
39.58
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-10
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.78
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#4)
2014-03-06
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.97
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-03-14
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
40.18
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2014-02-22
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
40.46
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#6)
2014-04-26
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
40.96
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400H
55.56
TX#13 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#10)
2014-07-27
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-400H
56.05
TX#15 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#14)
2014-06-21
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-400H
56.40
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-07-12
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-400H
56.42
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#5)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
US#85 TX#45
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.49
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.01
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.22
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.62
pre
Texas Relays
(#31)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#1)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.61
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.98
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.69
TX#41 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.04
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.28
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.06
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.81
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-03-14
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-03-06
Perkins, Tamar
G-100
12.50
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.32
w(4.8)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-04-26
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.57
pre w(-2.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-04-17
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.70
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#4)
2014-03-06
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.80
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-07-27
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
G-400
56.59
TX#33 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#14)
2014-04-17
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:16.07
TX#31
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#2)
2014-04-10
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:17.38
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:17.80
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2014-07-27
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:18.56
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-02-28
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:19.18
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:19.31
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-03-14
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:19.36
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-1600
5:11.37
TX#67
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#3)
2014-03-14
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#5)
2014-02-28
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boutte, Karitsa
(2015)
G-SP
35'9"
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#4)
2014-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.39
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
pre
Texas Relays
(#31)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.02
TX#82
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#6)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.73
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#4)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.63
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.17
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#4)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.41
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-400
51.75
TX#31 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#24)
2014-01-11
Perkins, Tamar
G-60
7.96
TX#35 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#29)
2014-01-11
Perkins, Tamar
G-200
26.27
TX#67 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#67)
2014-01-11
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
26.46
TX#86 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#87)
2014-01-11
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
G-400
57.28
US#56 TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2014-01-18
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
G-400
58.24
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
G-400
58.28
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-11
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
G-400
58.34
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014-01-11
Rooney, Warren
G-TJ
35'9.5"
TX#9
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-29
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
TX#88 pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#11)
2013-06-08
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.76
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2013-04-19
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.83
TX 5A Area 17-18
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.59
w(4.5)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2015-04-15
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-04-23
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.64
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2011-04-08
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.5)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#4)
2015-05-02
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.69
TX#26 w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2014-07-27
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(2.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2015-04-15
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.76
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2011-04-01
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2010-04-23
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#4)
2014-03-06
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.99
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#2)
2011-04-01
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.13
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.27
w(4)
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-05-14
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.37
US#54 TX#12 w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-07-28
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.48
pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#9)
2011-07-28
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.59
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#7)
2011-07-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre w(-2.8)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#3)
2011-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-07-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.61
w(-1.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#4)
2014-04-17
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
21.64
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#1)
2014-07-27
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
21.88
TX#46 pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#27)
2011-03-25
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#2)
2015-04-23
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.17
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#4)
2010-04-15
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.25
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.34
TX#58 pre w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2
(#10)
2015-05-02
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#11)
2015-04-15
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2014-03-06
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
22.41
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2015-07-04
McCray, Swavon
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-15
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2005-05-14
Freeman, Jack
(2005)
B-400
47.79
US#48 TX#7
Statemeet 5A
(#4)
2005-07-03
Freeman, Jack
(2005)
B-400
48.21
Youth Nationals YM
(#6)
2011-04-13
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-400
49.02
TX#49
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-400
49.31
Willis Relays
(#1)
2014-01-11
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-400
51.75
TX#31 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#24)
2008-03-22
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:49.41
US#4 TX#1
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2008-06-22
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:50.32
USA Jr Nationals
(#6)
1999-05-15
Vaughn, Joe
(1999)
B-800
1:51.22
US#7 TX#2
5A Finals
(#2)
2007-04-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:51.58
US#19 TX#3
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.17
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2007-07-29
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.35
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#1)
2007-05-12
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.44
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2006-07-25
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:53.61
US#89 TX#6
USATF JO Ntl
(#2)
2006-04-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:53.62
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2006-04-21
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:53.88
Woodlands Reg Qual Inv
(#2)
2011-04-13
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:54.85
TX#26
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2008-01-19
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:55.58
US#23 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Der, Shaun Van
(2012)
B-800
1:55.61
TX#42
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#2)
2012-03-17
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:56.89
TX#70
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:56.92
Magnolia Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-16
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:57.50
Cy Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:57.67
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Der, Shaun Van
(2012)
B-800
1:57.94
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#9)
2012-04-20
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:58.22
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Alridge, Juwon
(2016)
B-800
1:58.33
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2011-03-25
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Willis Relays
(#2)
2009-04-16
Muskiet, David
B-800
1:59.80
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2012-02-25
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-800
1:59.90
Magnolia Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-800
1:59.99
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#5)
2007-07-15
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1500
3:52.57
US#9 TX#1
World Youth prelim OUT
(#2)
2011-07-31
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.26
TX#8
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#9)
2011-07-29
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.68
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#6)
2011-07-09
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.39
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#1)
2012-06-21
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:10.81
TX#13
AAU Area 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2008-05-10
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.54
US#53 TX#6
TX State 5A OUT
(#4)
2008-03-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.83
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2007-04-20
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:14.15
US#74 TX#3
Woodlands Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.00
US#26 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.04
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.14
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.35
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-17
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-60H
8.46
TX#15 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.50
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-05-16
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.37
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.78
US#14 TX#6 w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.79
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.87
w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.97
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.99
w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.05
w(4.1)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.06
US#42 TX#10 pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.07
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.07
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.08
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#2)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.10
w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.14
pre
w(3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.17
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(-0.4)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.31
TX#14 w(-0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015-06-26
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#2)
2015-06-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.41
w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.42
pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-0.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-2.5)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-03-28
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.60
pre w(-0.6)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-05-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.61
w(-0.1)
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-02-13
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-06-13
Harris, Devall
(2017)
B-110H
14.77
w(3.6)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
semi w(-0.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
pre
w(2.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2015-03-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#5)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.56
US#5 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.66
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.69
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.87
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.15
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.21
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.30
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.42
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.57
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2003-04-26
Figgs, Kelvin
(2003)
B-300H
37.83
US#45 TX#12
5A Region
(#2)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
37.83
US#84 TX#24
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-02-21
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.91
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.04
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
38.44
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Lucas, Isaiah
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nobles, Zahir
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Owens, Armon
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Stewart, Calandra
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
Link directly to this page