Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Timpanogos, UT
City: OREM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Handley, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 15:17.30 UT#5 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2015-12-05 Benson, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 15:26.40 UT#9 NXN Championships (#16)
2015-12-05 Handley, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.20 NXN Championships (#25)
2015-09-26 Benson, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.10 Bob Firman Invitational (#7)
2015-12-05 Prettypaint, Gabe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 UT#28 NXN Championships (#67)
2015-09-26 Prettypaint, Gabe (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#32)
2015-09-26 Benson, Brennan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 UT#41 Bob Firman Invitational (#35)
2015-09-26 Benson, Cameron (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.80 UT#46 Bob Firman Invitational (#39)
2015-09-26 Berlin, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.60 UT#47 Bob Firman Invitational (#41)
2015-12-05 Benson, Cameron (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 NXN Championships (#113)
2015-10-10 Handley, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 14:39.60 UT#2 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.30 UT#7 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-10-10 Prettypaint, Gabe (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.40 UT#12 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-10-21 Handley, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.90 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-21 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:09.30 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 Benson, Brennan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:13.70 UT#22 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2015-10-10 Berlin, Ben (2018) B-3m_XC 15:21.40 UT#32 UT Region 7 Championships (#9)
2015-10-10 Benson, Cameron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.60 UT#40 UT Region 7 Championships (#11)
2015-10-21 Prettypaint, Gabe (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.70 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-10 Nimmer, Elijah B-3m_XC 15:44.50 UT#60 UT Region 7 Championships (#13)
2015-09-26 Viertel, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 UT#28 Bob Firman Invitational (#30)
2015-10-10 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.60 UT#31 UT Region 7 Championships (#6)
2015-10-10 VanSchouwenburg, Holley G-3m_XC 18:30.40 UT#35 UT Region 7 Championships (#8)
2015-10-10 Anderson, Erin (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.10 UT#42 UT Region 7 Championships (#9)
2015-10-10 Christensen, Rebekah G-3m_XC 18:44.00 UT#45 UT Region 7 Championships (#10)
2015-10-10 Moffitt, Madison G-3m_XC 18:44.30 UT#46 UT Region 7 Championships (#11)
2015-10-10 Viertel, Taylor (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.50 UT#60 UT Region 7 Championships (#12)
2015-10-10 Christensen, Karen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.60 UT#64 UT Region 7 Championships (#13)
2015-10-21 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.50 UT 4A State Meet (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:56.00 UT#10 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:56.21 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:56.44 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Handley, Will (2016) B-800 1:57.02 UT#20 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:57.98 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Handley, Will (2016) B-800 1:58.30 Pineview Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.70 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Pineview Invitational (#8)
2015-03-18 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:59.88 Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-05-16 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:17.73 UT#12 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:21.10 BYU Invitational (#12)
2015-05-16 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-1600 4:21.97 UT#22 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:23.30 Pineview Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-1600 4:24.21 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Handley, Will (2016) B-Mile 4:21.48 UT#5 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-Mile 4:32.12 UT#18 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2015-05-16 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:10.27 UT#6 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:13.80 UT#9 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:18.76 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:25.08 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:27.85 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:28.20 Pineview Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:34.93 UT#27 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:34.98 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:35.11 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:36.20 BYU Invitational (#18)
2015-05-02 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:36.88 BYU Invitational (#19)
2015-03-21 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:37.84 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:39.50 Pineview Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 Harrison, Gavin (2016) B-300H 40.01 UT#18 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Harrison, Gavin (2016) B-300H 40.46 pre BYU Invitational (#15)
2015-05-16 Earl, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.52 UT#27 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.06 UT#3 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.85 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:33.05 US#7 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Christensen, Karen (2017) G-400 59.63 UT#31 pre UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Christensen, Karen (2017) G-400 59.81 pre UT 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-02 Christensen, Karen (2017) G-400 59.89 pre BYU Invitational (#17)
2015-05-16 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-1600 5:08.88 UT#20 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-1600 5:09.39 BYU Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-Mile 5:13.34 UT#9 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-3200 10:54.01 UT#7 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-3200 11:02.62 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-3200 11:11.31 BYU Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-3200 11:24.10 Pineview Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-3200 11:24.90 Utah County Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Dewitt, Abby (2015) G-100H 15.13 pre NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Dewitt, Abby (2015) G-300H 44.85 UT#6 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Dewitt, Abby (2015) G-300H 46.24 pre UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Dewitt, Abby (2015) G-300H 46.24 pre BYU Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Dewitt, Abby (2015) G-300H 47.71 pre Pineview Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:12.10 US#70 UT#2 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.46 UT 4A State Meet (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-13 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:57.50 UT#4 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2015-01-31 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.32 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.65 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-02-21 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:59.09 pre Simplot Games (#2)
2015-02-13 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-1600 4:26.55 UT#15 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)
2015-02-13 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:29.68 UT#22 Utah Distance Challenge (#12)
2015-01-31 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:51.31 UT#21 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#14)
2015-01-31 Christensen, Mary (2015) G-3200 11:30.48 UT#8 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-22 Benson, Joseph (2017) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 UT#18 NXN Southwest Regional (#35)
2014-11-22 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 UT#20 NXN Southwest Regional (#39)
2014-11-22 Moore, Koy (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 UT#23 NXN Southwest Regional (#42)
2014-11-22 Handley, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 UT#29 NXN Southwest Regional (#49)
2014-09-27 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.60 Bob Firman Invitational (#12)
2014-09-27 Moore, Koy (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#16)
2014-11-22 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 UT#40 NXN Southwest Regional (#68)
2014-09-27 Handley, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#19)
2014-09-27 Benson, Joseph (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#26)
2014-09-27 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.70 Bob Firman Invitational (#27)
2014-12-06 Moore, Koy (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 NXN Championships (#74)
2014-12-06 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 NXN Championships (#92)
2014-12-06 Handley, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 NXN Championships (#94)
2014-08-27 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-3m_XC 15:13.70 UT#12 Pre-Region 7 (#1)
2014-08-16 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:13.80 UT#13 Premiere Invitational (#2)
2014-08-27 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:15.30 Pre-Region 7 (#2)
2014-08-16 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-3m_XC 15:19.60 UT#18 Premiere Invitational (#3)
2014-08-27 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-3m_XC 15:22.80 Pre-Region 7 (#3)
2014-08-16 Handley, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.40 UT#22 Premiere Invitational (#5)
2014-08-16 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.30 Premiere Invitational (#6)
2014-10-10 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.90 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-08-16 Benson, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.50 UT#26 Premiere Invitational (#7)
2014-10-10 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-3m_XC 15:34.40 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2014-10-10 Benson, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.90 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2014-08-27 Benson, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.50 Pre-Region 7 (#4)
2014-08-30 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Utah County XC Invitational (#2)
2014-10-22 Handley, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.70 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-08-30 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:38.02 Utah County XC Invitational (#3)
2014-08-27 Benson, Cameron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.40 UT#44 Pre-Region 7 (#8)
2014-10-10 Handley, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.50 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2014-08-30 Benson, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.47 Utah County XC Invitational (#4)
2014-10-10 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-3m_XC 15:43.20 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2014-10-22 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.10 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-08-16 Benson, Cameron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.80 Premiere Invitational (#11)
2014-08-30 Handley, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 Utah County XC Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Brown, Parker B-200 22.38 pre w(3)UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Parker B-200 22.48 w(2.2)UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2006-02-03 Hart, Steve (2006) B-400 49.70 US#49 UT#1 State Meet (#1)
2006-02-03 Bringhurst, Chris (2006) B-400 49.78 US#54 UT#2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Rutland, Deion (2011) B-400 49.84 UT#7 UT 4A State (#2)
2005-02-12 Hart, Steve (2006) B-400 50.54 UT#3 Taylorsville-Kearns (#3)
2013-05-18 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:53.70 UT#6 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2015-05-02 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:56.00 UT#10 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:56.21 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:56.44 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:56.95 UT#7 UT 4A State (#1)
2015-05-07 Handley, Will (2016) B-800 1:57.02 UT#20 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:57.36 UT#19 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:57.50 UT#4 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2012-05-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:57.58 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:57.58 UT State Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:57.98 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.27 UT#35 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Handley, Will (2016) B-800 1:58.30 Pineview Invitational (#4)
2015-01-31 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.32 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2010-04-10 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.34 Arcadia Open Div (#3)
2015-02-21 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.65 Simplot Games (#8)
2009-03-27 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.67 UT#9 Pine View Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:58.70 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2010-05-01 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.87 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:59.09 pre Simplot Games (#2)
2015-03-28 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Pineview Invitational (#8)
2013-03-22 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.66 Pine View Invitational (#7)
2009-04-11 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:59.71 Utah County Invite (#3)
2011-04-11 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.77 UT#35 UHSTCA Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-800 1:59.88 Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2009-05-07 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:59.91 UT Region IV Championships (#2)
2011-02-05 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-800 2:01.27 UT#8 Utah Coaches Invitational (#6)
2010-01-15 Terry, Andrew (2010) B-800 2:03.94 UT#3 BYU Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1500 4:08.83 UT#2 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2013-05-18 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:12.22 US#62 UT#4 UT 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:13.20 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:17.34 UT#3 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:17.34 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:17.73 UT#12 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-05 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:18.66 BYU Invitational (#3)
2013-03-22 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:19.85 Pine View Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:19.91 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:20.62 US#45 UT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-05-02 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:21.10 BYU Invitational (#12)
2011-05-20 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:21.85 UT#16 UT 4A State (#6)
2015-05-16 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-1600 4:21.97 UT#22 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:23.30 Pineview Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Farrer, Bo (2015) B-1600 4:24.21 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2013-02-02 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:24.89 UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-1600 4:26.55 UT#15 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)
2012-02-04 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:26.73 UT#5 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-13 Handley, Will (2016) B-1600 4:29.68 UT#22 Utah Distance Challenge (#12)
2015-04-11 Handley, Will (2016) B-Mile 4:21.48 UT#5 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:23.99 UT#7 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2013-01-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:26.43 UT#2 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Allsop, Brayden (2015) B-Mile 4:32.12 UT#18 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2013-04-06 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3000 8:27.91 US#33 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#17)
2013-04-06 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 8:59.73 US#34 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2013-05-04 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:07.31 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:09.88 UT 4A State Champs (#1)
2015-05-16 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:10.27 UT#6 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:13.80 UT#9 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:17.34 UT#3 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:17.34 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:18.49 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:18.76 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:25.08 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:27.83 Pine View Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:27.85 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:28.20 Pineview Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:30.06 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:33.66 UT#16 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#9)
2012-06-02 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:34.43 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:34.93 UT#27 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:34.98 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Handley, Will (2016) B-3200 9:35.11 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:35.53 UT 4A State (#5)
2012-04-21 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:35.87 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:36.20 BYU Invitational (#18)
2015-05-02 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:36.88 BYU Invitational (#19)
2011-05-11 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:37.78 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Benson, Joe (2017) B-3200 9:37.84 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:39.15 Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:39.50 Pineview Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Moore, Koy (2015) B-3200 9:51.31 UT#21 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#14)
2010-02-20 Liddle, Matt (2010) B-3200 9:51.55 UT#9 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2010-02-20 Liddle, Matt (2010) B-3200 9:55.87 Simplot Games (#13)
2010-01-15 Liddle, Matt (2010) B-2Mile 10:05.25 UT#3 BYU Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-06-08 Heslington, Jacob (2013) B-ST2K 6:02.50 US#9 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Best, Chad (2014) B-110H 14.76 NWIUT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Best, Chad (2014) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Best, Chad (2014) B-300H 39.73 UT#15 UT 4A Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Harrison, Gavin (2016) B-300H 40.01 UT#18 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Best, Chad (2014) B-300H 40.15 pre UT 4A Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Harrison, Gavin (2016) B-300H 40.46 pre BYU Invitational (#15)
2015-05-16 Earl, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.52 UT#27 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-22 Best, Chad (2014) B-300H 41.70 UT#48 Pine View Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Best, Chad (2014) B-HJ 6'5" UT#5 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 Best, Chad (2014) B-HJ 6'4" UT#12 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-08 Best, Chad (2014) B-HJ 6'2" UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-02-08 Best, Chad (2014) B-LJ 21'5.75" UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2009-05-07 Watson, Jake B-PV 14'2" UT#1 UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2007-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 US#93 UT#1 UT State 5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 UT#2 UT State 5A OUT (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 UT#23 UT 4A Championships (#3)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 UT#6 UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 UT#22 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Central Utah Invitational (#1)
2006-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.70 UT#1 UT State 5A (#1)
2006-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.14 US#35 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.00 US#34 UT#2 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.71 US#42 UT#3 UT 4A State (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.06 UT#3 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.85 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.46 UT#2 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.20 UT#11 pre UT 4A State (#6)
2009-03-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:44.59 UT#6 Pine View Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:33.05 US#7 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Christensen, Jamaica (2014) G-200 25.40 NWIUT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Christensen, Jamaica (2014) G-200 25.50 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Christensen, Jamaica (2014) G-200 25.60 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Christensen, Jamaica (2014) G-200 25.91 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#8)
2014-05-08 Christensen, Jamai G-200 25.93 UT#5 w(0)UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Handley, Will Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Farrer, Bo Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Heslington, Jacob Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State