College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kamiakin, WA
City:
KENNEWICK
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:23.62
WA#8
Sundodger Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.20
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-11-14
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.90
NXN Northwest Regional
(#7)
2015-10-31
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8
(#2)
2015-11-07
Crumpler, Travis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.80
WA#57
WA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-11-07
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:49.10
WA#58
WA 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-19
Crumpler, Travis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.98
Sundodger Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-24
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.90
MCC League Meet 1
(#1)
2015-09-12
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-22
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
Nike Border Clash
(#26)
2015-09-19
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:11.69
Sundodger Invitational
(#24)
2015-09-19
Child, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:12.67
Sundodger Invitational
(#25)
2015-09-24
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:14.80
MCC League Meet 1
(#4)
2015-10-22
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.10
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#1)
2015-10-22
Crumpler, Travis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.20
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#2)
2015-09-19
Bills, Traven
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.05
Sundodger Invitational
(#34)
2015-09-24
Crumpler, Travis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
MCC League Meet 1
(#5)
2015-10-22
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.90
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#3)
2015-09-24
Child, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:23.40
MCC League Meet 1
(#6)
2015-10-31
Crumpler, Travis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8
(#7)
2015-10-31
Franco, Jonah
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8
(#8)
2015-10-22
Child, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#4)
2015-11-07
Child, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:29.90
WA 3A State Meet
(#54)
2015-10-03
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.70
WA#9
Sunfair Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Teeples, Mckinzi
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:53.80
WA#56
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-22
Teeples, Mckinzi
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:08.40
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#2)
2015-11-07
Lowe, Lindsey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.70
WA 3A State Meet
(#24)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.07
WA#54
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.20
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:57.84
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:58.88
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:59.13
WA#100
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-23
Gutierrez, Braxton
(2017)
B-800
1:59.93
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-04-25
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-1500
4:09.99
WA#19
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.07
WA#26
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.00
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.60
WA#12
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:42.88
US#72 WA#6 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2015-04-25
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3000
8:46.39
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3000
8:56.68
WA#10
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.34
WA#19
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2015-05-02
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.03
Shoreline Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-02
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.99
WA#34
Shoreline Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-18
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.90
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.12
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2015-03-14
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.31
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-03-21
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.88
Ram Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Musser, Wyatt
(2017)
B-DT
165'1"
WA#10
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
WA#61
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2015-05-07
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-200
25.73
NWI
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-23
Shulman, Mirannda
(2017)
G-400
58.70
WA#39
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Shulman, Mirannda
(2017)
G-400
58.98
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-23
Shulman, Mirannda
(2017)
G-400
59.03
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-30
Shulman, Mirannda
(2017)
G-400
59.22
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-15
Shulman, Mirannda
(2017)
G-400
59.68
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Shulman, Mirannda
(2017)
G-400
59.88
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Moon, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:18.54
WA#40
Strandberg Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Moon, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:19.34
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Moon, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:19.50
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
14.78
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-04-18
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
14.98
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-30
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-100H
15.14
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2015-04-11
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-100H
15.21
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-02
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
43.24
US#86 WA#2
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
43.94
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
43.99
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
44.07
WA#6
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-05-30
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
44.16
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
44.17
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
44.33
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
44.34
Strandberg Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
44.47
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-30
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
44.64
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
44.85
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
44.85
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#2)
2015-05-15
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
45.23
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
45.28
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
45.43
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
45.51
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-23
Donais, Heather
(2016)
G-300H
45.86
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
45.89
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
46.17
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Oaks, Dariann
(2015)
G-300H
46.54
WA#41
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2015-04-11
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
46.88
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Oaks, Dariann
(2015)
G-300H
46.95
Strandberg Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-300H
47.31
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-23
Oaks, Dariann
(2015)
G-300H
47.57
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2015-05-07
Oaks, Dariann
(2015)
G-300H
47.80
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#4)
2015-04-30
Oaks, Dariann
(2015)
G-300H
47.80
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#4)
2015-05-07
Oaks, Addie
(2017)
G-300H
47.83
WA#100
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#5)
2015-05-15
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#43 WA#2
Yakima Ram Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-04-11
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-04-30
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
WA#3
Yakima Ram Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-04-30
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#2)
2015-05-23
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
18'7.5"
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-03-21
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Yakima Ram Relays
(#1)
2015-04-30
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NWI
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-15
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin
(#1)
2015-04-25
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stapleton, Andrea
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Yakima Ram Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-30
Stapleton, Allison
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
WA#14 w(1.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Schauble, Lindsey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Fiske, Evan
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.20
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-04-06
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.93
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2012-05-19
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.43
WA#48
3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-31
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.74
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
1999-05-29
Topping, Matt
(2000)
B-3200
9:27.22
WA#11
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.35
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#2)
2013-05-02
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.39
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2014-04-19
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.18
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-06
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.28
WA#54
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2008-05-17
Fiske, Evan
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.63
WA#30
WA East Reg OUT
(#6)
2015-04-18
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.90
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.44
Ram Relays
(#2)
2009-05-15
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.76
WA#36
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.84
WA#64
Shoreline Invitational
(#19)
2013-04-27
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.12
Shoreline Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-23
Fishburn, Phillip
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.12
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2009-05-15
Fiske, Evan
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.34
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#4)
2013-04-13
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.61
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-14
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.31
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2014-04-12
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.35
WA#67
Arcadia Invitational
(#32)
2014-03-15
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.95
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-16
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.98
WA#68
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2013-04-13
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.35
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-15
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.42
Richland Jamboree
(#2)
2014-04-19
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.43
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2013-05-11
Kraal, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.31
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
Mccormick, Keegan
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.89
Ram Relays
(#3)
2014-03-15
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.18
Richland Jamboree
(#3)
2014-03-15
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.46
Richland Jamboree
(#4)
2014-05-24
Glade, Cameron
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.68
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#10)
2015-03-21
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.88
Ram Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Oser, Austin
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.98
Ram Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Lafferty, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.10
WA#77
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#11)
2010-05-14
Richards, Austin
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.10
WA#74
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#7)
2010-03-20
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.30
Ram Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Ibrahim, Ahmed
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.62
WA#81
3A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2012-02-26
Armstrong, Anthony
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:17.12
US#32 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#12)
2006-05-26
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.20
US#61 WA#1 w(0.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2006-04-15
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.46
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2006-05-26
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(-2.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.70
WA#3 pre w(-1.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2006-04-15
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2006-04-29
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2006-04-29
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2006-05-26
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
37.77
US#44 WA#1
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
37.84
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Wilson, Brandon
(2003)
B-300H
38.14
US#75 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Wilson, Brandon
(2003)
B-300H
38.58
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
38.62
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2006-04-15
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
38.64
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2005-06-04
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
38.72
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2006-04-29
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
38.77
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2006-06-11
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
39.04
Golden West - A
(#3)
2006-05-26
Clark, Donnie
(2006)
B-300H
39.33
WA#13 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2006-05-26
Clark, Donnie
(2006)
B-300H
39.49
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2007-05-26
Duclos, Scottie
(2007)
B-300H
39.52
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2002-05-25
Wilson, Brandon
(2003)
B-300H
39.56
WA#19 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2007-05-26
Duclos, Scottie
(2007)
B-300H
39.73
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-31
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.12
WA#41 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.17
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2006-05-26
Duclos, Scottie
(2007)
B-300H
40.20
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-31
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.33
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Del Toro, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
40.41
WA#46 pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.49
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2005-04-23
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-300H
40.54
Pasco Inv
(#7)
2014-05-03
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.57
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.58
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#2)
2014-04-12
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Del Toro, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
40.83
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2013-05-18
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
40.89
WA#61
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2006-04-15
Clark, Donnie
(2006)
B-300H
40.91
Pasco Inv
(#10)
2007-04-14
Duclos, Scottie
(2007)
B-300H
41.05
Pasco OUT
(#11)
2010-05-14
Del Toro, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
41.09
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
Fowler, Jim
(2014)
B-300H
41.31
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2010-04-17
Del, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
41.60
Pasco Invitational
(#20)
2009-05-15
Del Toro, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
41.76
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#5)
2010-05-06
Del Toro, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
41.77
Kamiakin CBBN#5
(#2)
2009-05-23
Del, Eddie
(2010)
B-300H
41.94
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2008-05-17
Feser, Jason
(2008)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#91 WA#1
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Stapleton, Greg
(2008)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#10
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2008-05-17
Stapleton, Greg
(2008)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2011-05-28
Holle, Tyler
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#8
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-03-31
Holle, Tyler
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco Tri Meet
(#1)
2013-04-06
Rexus, Brendan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#16
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-02
Rexus, Brendan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2006-05-26
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2006-04-15
Schauble, Kyle
(2006)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2008-05-17
O'Neill, Patrick
(2008)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Feser, Jason
(2008)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Reading, Forrest
(2012)
B-SP
50'8"
WA#40
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-19
Reading, Forrest
(2012)
B-SP
50'0"
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Musser, Wyatt
(2017)
B-DT
165'1"
WA#10
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-23
Morgan, Ethan
(2009)
B-JT
185'4"
WA#20
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2009-03-26
Morgan, Ethan
(2009)
B-JT
180'6"
West Valley CBBN#1
(#1)
2009-04-09
Morgan, Ethan
(2009)
B-JT
177'7"
Kamiakin v Hanford dual
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
WA#8
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
WA#13
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
WA#39
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
WA#40
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
WA#35
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
3A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
WA#45
WA 3A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
27th Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
WA#30 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#11)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2011-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Kamiakin v Eastmont
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
WA#61
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#3)
2011-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Pasco Tri Meet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Kamiakin tri
(#1)
2008-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2013-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Kamiakin quad
(#3)
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.85
WA#3 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.00
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.29
WA#18 pre
WA 4A State
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Snyder, Andrew
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Lafferty, Jonathan
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Kraal, Garrett
Northwest Christian University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Mccormick, Keegan
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Ibrahim, Ahmed
Warner Pacific College, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Beauchene, Megan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Heiden, Ellie
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Armstrong, Anthony
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Wilson, Brandon
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page