Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nathan Hale, WA
City: SEATTLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Muche, Surafel (2018) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WA#91 WA 3A State Meet (#25)
2015-11-07 Mohammed, Bona (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 WA 3A State Meet (#42)
2015-09-26 Demoz, Abel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.63 Bellevue Invitational (#18)
2015-09-26 Muche, Surafel (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.33 Bellevue Invitational (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Keyes, Zachary (2016) B-800 1:58.55 WA#87 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2015-05-30 Keyes, Zachary (2016) B-800 1:59.14 pre WA 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-07 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-800 1:59.47 Blanchet and Cleveland at Nathan Hale (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:12.76 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:17.60 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:18.24 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:19.70 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:21.15 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-Mile 4:14.26 US#87 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3000 8:25.47 US#12 WA#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2015-04-11 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 8:56.14 US#25 WA#1 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2015-05-15 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:15.29 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:15.64 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:33.72 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.45 WA#48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.49 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.75 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.96 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 WA#16 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 58.09 WA#28 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 58.41 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 58.56 Metro Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 58.59 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 58.70 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 58.79 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 59.65 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-800 2:22.71 WA#62 Arcadia Invitational (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 WA#27 WA 3A Championships (#9)
2014-10-30 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.36 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#1)
2014-10-23 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.17 3A Metro League Championships (#4)
2014-09-27 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Stanford Invitational (#58)
2014-09-27 Demoz, Abel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Stanford Invitational (#89)
2014-09-20 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3m_XC 15:41.63 WA#28 Salt Creek Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Stanford Invitational (#20)
2014-09-20 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.95 WA#28 Salt Creek Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:54.44 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:55.26 WA#20 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:55.50 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:55.69 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:56.37 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:56.98 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:57.04 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:57.21 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:57.60 3A Metro Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.16 Nathan Hale six-way (#1)
2014-05-31 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.24 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-12 Leach, Max (2014) B-1500 4:01.44 US#77 WA#6 en route Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2014-05-31 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:09.60 US#31 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:12.15 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:12.42 Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:13.23 WA#12 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.35 WA#13 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-01 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:14.29 Nathan Hale quad (#2)
2014-05-31 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:14.91 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:15.02 3A Metro Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:16.10 en route Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:19.17 3A Metro Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:20.21 3A Metro Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:21.36 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-Mile 4:14.21 US#64 WA#2 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Leach, Max (2014) B-Mile 4:17.58 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2014-04-12 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3000 8:34.45 US#61 WA#9 en route Arcadia Invitational (#28)
2014-04-12 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3000 8:38.28 US#79 WA#12 en route Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2014-04-12 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:05.63 US#86 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2014-04-12 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:07.09 US#98 WA#15 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:15.59 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:15.83 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:17.42 3A Metro Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:19.01 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:19.42 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:19.59 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:21.42 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:29.02 3A Metro Championships (#4)
2014-06-08 Leach, Max (2014) B-ST2K 6:01.30 US#6 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Leach, Max (2014) B-ST2K 6:15.10 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2014-05-01 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.62 WA#64 Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-04-05 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.68 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.69 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) B-300H 40.72 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-07-07 Gary, Ronnie (2016) B-HJ 6'6.75" WA#7 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-16 Gary, Ronnie (2016) B-HJ 6'4" 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-01 Gary, Ronnie (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-05-23 Gary, Ronnie (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Gary, Ronnie (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Iwuoha, Timothy (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Margarsa, Gadisa (2014) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWI3A Metro Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Margarsa, Gadisa (2014) B-TJ 43'2" NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Iwuoha, Timothy (2014) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWI3A Metro Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Margarsa, Gadisa (2014) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Iwuoha, Timothy (2014) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#10)
2014-05-08 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-SP 52'1.5" WA#21 Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-05-01 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-SP 50'3" Nathan Hale quad (#2)
2014-05-23 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-SP 50'1.75" WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 185'9" US#36 WA#1 Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-05-16 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 176'1" 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 175'3" WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 173'7" Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-05-31 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 173'6" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-24 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 171'7" Nathan Hale six-way (#1)
2014-05-03 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 170'4" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 167'0" Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-06-08 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 166'6" BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2014-03-27 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 164'2" Nathan Hale tri (#1)
2014-03-29 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 163'0" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) B-DT 160'6" Pasco Invitational (#5)
2014-03-29 Johnson, Bryce (2014) B-JT 181'8" WA#15 Don Holder Relays (#2)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#31 Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.62 WA#15 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.30 WA#1 Nathan Hale Jamboree (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:26.06 US#66 WA#2 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Maraghe, Margot (2015) G-400 59.79 WA#72 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-800 2:17.23 WA#28 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-800 2:18.26 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-800 2:18.74 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Kyro, Lexi (2017) G-800 2:18.98 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.64 NWI3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.67 pre w(3.5)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.78 pre NWI3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.92 WA#5 w(-1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.94 NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 21.54 NWI3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 21.85 NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 21.93 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 21.94 WA#7 w(1.3)Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 22.07 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.7)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Harris, Markeith (2012) B-200 22.48 w(-2.5)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2007-07-11 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-800 1:49.50 US#3 WA#1 Club NW A-C #7 OUT (#2)
2007-06-27 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-800 1:49.90 Club NW A-C #5 OUT (#2)
2007-06-16 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-800 1:50.77 Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2007-04-14 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-800 1:51.90 Pasco OUT (#1)
2013-05-25 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:54.23 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:54.44 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2001-05-26 Jackson, Bruce (2001) B-800 1:54.50 WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2007-05-26 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-800 1:54.78 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2014-04-12 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:55.26 WA#20 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:55.50 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:55.55 WA#24 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:55.56 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:55.69 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:56.37 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:56.77 WA#38 3A District II Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:56.98 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:57.04 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:57.04 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:57.21 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:57.57 Metro League Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:57.60 3A Metro Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:58.35 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:58.48 3A District II Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Keyes, Zachary (2016) B-800 1:58.55 WA#87 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2012-04-14 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:58.75 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2007-05-26 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-800 1:58.97 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2015-05-30 Keyes, Zachary (2016) B-800 1:59.14 pre WA 3A State Meet (#15)
2014-04-24 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.16 Nathan Hale six-way (#1)
2014-05-31 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.24 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.28 WA#91 3A Metro League Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.46 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2015-05-07 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-800 1:59.47 Blanchet and Cleveland at Nathan Hale (#1)
2013-05-02 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.60 Nathan Hale tri (#2)
2013-05-17 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 1:59.61 3A District II Championships (#4)
2013-02-10 Leach, Max (2014) B-800 2:03.04 WA#6 Sec 5 UW Open Meet (#2)
2012-02-12 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-800 2:03.84 WA#8 UW Open Meet
2014-04-12 Leach, Max (2014) B-1500 4:01.44 US#77 WA#6 en route Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2014-05-31 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:09.60 US#31 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2007-04-26 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-1600 4:11.10 US#25 WA#4 Hale tri OUT (#1)
2014-05-23 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:12.15 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:12.42 Nathan Hale quad (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:12.76 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:13.23 WA#12 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.35 WA#13 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2007-05-26 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-1600 4:13.45 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-18 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-1600 4:13.78 WA 3A SeaKing OUT (#1)
2014-05-01 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:14.29 Nathan Hale quad (#2)
2014-05-31 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:14.91 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:14.92 WA#9 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:15.02 3A Metro Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:15.58 Metro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:15.75 3A District II Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Leach, Max (2014) B-1600 4:16.10 en route Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2006-05-26 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-1600 4:17.33 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-30 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:17.60 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.15 WA#22 Metro League Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.20 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:18.24 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.80 3A District II Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:19.17 3A Metro Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:19.70 Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:20.21 3A Metro Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:21.15 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-1600 4:21.36 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Roberts, Aedan (2014) B-1600 4:21.86 WA#53 Metro League Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-Mile 4:14.21 US#64 WA#2 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-Mile 4:14.26 US#87 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Leach, Max (2014) B-Mile 4:17.58 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3000 8:25.47 US#12 WA#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2014-04-12 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3000 8:34.45 US#61 WA#9 en route Arcadia Invitational (#28)
2014-04-12 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3000 8:38.28 US#79 WA#12 en route Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2015-04-11 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 8:56.14 US#25 WA#1 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2014-04-12 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:05.63 US#86 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2014-04-12 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:07.09 US#98 WA#15 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:15.29 Metro Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:15.59 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:15.64 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:15.83 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:17.42 3A Metro Championships (#3)
2006-05-26 Hassan, Abdi (2007) B-3200 9:18.63 US#94 WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2014-03-29 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:19.01 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:19.42 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:19.59 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:21.14 WA#34 Metro League Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:21.42 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:22.41 3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:23.99 WA#42 3A District II Championships (#4)
2004-05-29 Gobena, Araya (2004) B-3200 9:25.85 WA#12 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-16 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:29.02 3A Metro Championships (#4)
2013-04-06 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:31.05 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:32.05 WA#60 Metro League Championships (#6)
2003-05-31 Gobena, Araya (2004) B-3200 9:33.19 WA#22 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2015-05-22 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:33.72 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:33.96 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-11 Foerder, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:36.45 3A Metro League Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:36.92 Pasco Invitational (#15)
2013-05-17 Smith, Stuart (2015) B-3200 9:39.25 3A District II Championships (#7)
2014-06-08 Leach, Max (2014) B-ST2K 6:01.30 US#6 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Leach, Max (2014) B-ST2K 6:15.10 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2010-06-19 Hollowell, Thomas (2010) B-ST2K 6:18.04 WA#1 NB Nationals (#14)
2010-04-10 Hollowell, Thomas (2010) B-ST2K 6:21.12 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Davis, Ethan (2011) B-ST2K 6:21.31 WA#3 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2011-03-17 Davis, Ethan (2011) B-ST2K 6:27.60 ht Nathan Hale Jamboree (#1)
2010-03-27 Hollowell, Thomas (2010) B-ST2K 6:27.66 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2009-05-15 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.19 NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2009-05-22 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.21 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-05-30 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.27 w(3.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.53 WA#3 w(0)OR/WA BorderDuel (#1)
2009-05-30 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.56 pre w(1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2009-06-06 Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) B-110H 14.82 pre NWIOR/WA BorderDuel (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Smith, Stuart Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Roberts, Aedan Amherst College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Foerder, Andrew Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)
Leach, Max University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Jackson, Bruce Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State