Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Yelm, WA
City: YELM
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-400 52.11 WA#28 Arcadia Multis (#5)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.45 WA#5 pre w(1.6)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.57 w(2.9)Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.57 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.73 w(0.9)51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.2)Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(0.4)Arcadia Multis (#3)
2015-05-08 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.27 WA#42 51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.35 Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm (#1)
2015-05-23 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.39 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-04-02 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.45 Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-04-04 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Rodeman, James (2015) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodeman, James (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-LJ 22'0" WA#11 w(-1)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-LJ 21'3.25" w(1.5)Arcadia Multis (#3)
2015-05-08 Rodeman, James (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-PV 14'0" 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-PV 13'5.25" Arcadia Multis (#2)
2015-05-08 Crown, Kollin (2015) B-SP 53'11.75" WA#14 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Crown, Kollin (2015) B-SP 53'6.5" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Crown, Kollin (2015) B-SP 50'9.5" WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Crown, Kollin (2015) B-SP 50'9.5" 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 WA#36 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.13 WA#22 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Dolgash, Rheese (2016) G-400 59.59 WA#67 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Dolgash, Rheese (2016) G-400 59.83 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-08 Morrill, Frankie (2018) G-300H 47.19 WA#66 51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Morrill, Frankie (2018) G-300H 47.94 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#12)
2015-05-16 Morrill, Frankie (2018) G-300H 47.96 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Morrill, Frankie (2018) G-300H 47.96 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Mills, Chitolbia (2016) G-SP 35'1" WA#88 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 WA#21 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.38 WA#31 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Rodeman, James (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWI4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2014-05-17 Dehan, Matthew (2014) B-PV 14'1" WA#25 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Burk, Cody (2014) B-SP 51'4.75" WA#29 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Burk, Cody (2014) B-SP 50'11.5" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-04-18 Burk, Cody (2014) B-SP 50'3" Mountain Invite (#1)
2014-04-18 Lawton, Karley (2014) G-300H 46.77 WA#43 Mountain Invite (#1)
2014-05-17 Lawton, Karley (2014) G-300H 46.85 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-09 Lawton, Karley (2014) G-300H 47.16 Bob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Lawton, Karley (2014) G-300H 47.19 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#1)
2014-04-26 Lawton, Karley (2014) G-300H 47.39 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 Lawton, Karley (2014) G-300H 47.91 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 38'0.5" WA#38 Mountain Invite (#2)
2014-05-17 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'9" 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-07-07 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'7.75" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-04-03 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'3" Gig Harbor v Yelm (#1)
2014-05-09 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'1.25" Bob Shaner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 35'1.5" Arnie Young Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.45 WA#20 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-18 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.95 WA#37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.09 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.14 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.24 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-05-11 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.42 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.46 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.49 Sentinel Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.98 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2013-05-11 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.08 WA#68 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-04-06 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.40 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.77 Shaner Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#14)
2013-04-27 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.99 Sentinel Classic (#4)
2013-05-11 Rodeman, James (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWINarrows League Champs (#3)
2013-04-06 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 38'10" WA#25 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 38'5" Shaner Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 37'5.5" WA#43 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'2.5" Mountain Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'2.5" Sentinel Classic (#4)
2013-07-07 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 37'1.75" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#3)
2013-03-23 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'1.5" Liberty Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 36'11" Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-03-23 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'6.25" Liberty Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 35'10" Narrows League Champs (#4)
2013-03-14 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 35'9" Yelm v Central Kitsap (#1)
2013-05-18 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 35'6.5" 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2013-04-19 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 35'4.25" Mountain Invite (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Kristensen, Camilla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 WA 4A State Meet (#43)
2012-10-17 Kristensen, Camilla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.44 Narrows League (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 38.74 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.07 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.17 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.55 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.66 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.71 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.28 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-05 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.74 Bellarmine v Yelm (#1)
2012-04-20 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.84 Mountain Invite (#3)
2012-05-19 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.04 WA#64 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.05 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.13 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.64 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.97 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 46.28 WA#35 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.03 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.55 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.59 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.86 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2012-05-04 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 39'1" WA#26 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 38'6.75" 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 38'2.75" WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'8" 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'4" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'0.5" Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 37'0.25" WA#51 3A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2012-07-28 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'11.5" USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#8)
2012-04-05 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 36'11" Bellarmine v Yelm (#1)
2012-07-06 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'9" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-06-24 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'7" USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'5" Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 36'2" 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.06 WA#3 pre UW Open #1 (#1)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.10 pre UW Open (#2)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.16 UW Open (#6)
2005-02-13 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.18 pre UW Open #3 (#11)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 21.47 w(2.5)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-07-10 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 22.22 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 22.25 WA#6 pre w(-2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-400 52.11 WA#28 Arcadia Multis (#5)
2002-05-25 Vermillion, Cody (2003) B-800 1:58.80 WA#29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Vermillion, Cody (2003) B-800 1:58.87 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2005-04-02 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:14.86 US#60 WA#3 Klein Relays (#1)
2005-04-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:14.89 Districts 5A (#1)
2005-02-19 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.06 US#11 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.24 UW Open (#1)
2005-01-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.32 pre UW Open #1 (#1)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.43 pre UW Open (#1)
2004-06-27 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.25 NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.28 US#45 WA#1 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-06-05 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.30 US#63 WA#1 w(-0.3)OR-WA Champions (#1)
2004-06-27 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.35 NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2007-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.43 pre w(2.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.44 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.45 WA#5 pre w(1.6)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.48 pre w(-2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-04-18 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.57 w(2.9)Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.57 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.59 WA#2 w(-0.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.61 WA#5 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.70 WA#6 pre w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-07-11 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.72 NWIUSATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2015-05-08 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.73 w(0.9)51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.75 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2004-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.80 w(1.3)Golden West Inv (#8)
2015-04-04 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#2)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.84 w(-1.8)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2015-04-18 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.2)Oregon Relays (#1)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.88 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.90 WA#11 pre w(1.2)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.93 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#7)
2006-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.94 WA#13 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.97 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(0.4)Arcadia Multis (#3)
2005-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 36.64 US#6 WA#1 Golden West Inv. (#2)
2004-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.37 US#21 WA#2 Golden West Inv (#3)
2004-06-05 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.47 OR-WA Champions (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.87 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.91 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 38.24 US#85 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 38.41 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 38.74 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 39.02 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 39.03 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.07 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 39.09 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-19 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.17 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2003-05-31 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 39.18 WA#12 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-08 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.21 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.45 WA#20 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.46 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 39.50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.54 pre WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2012-05-26 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.55 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.66 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.66 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.71 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.73 WA#21 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 39.76 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-25 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.87 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-25 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.92 Viking Classic (#2)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.92 WA 3A West Central District (#6)
2013-05-18 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.95 WA#37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2003-05-31 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 40.01 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 40.02 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-05-11 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.09 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.14 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2009-04-17 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 40.23 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.24 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.27 WA#42 51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.28 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.29 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2015-05-01 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.35 Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm (#1)
2015-05-23 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.39 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2013-05-11 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.42 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2015-04-02 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.45 Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2013-05-03 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.46 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.46 BorderDuel Track Classic (#5)
2013-04-27 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.49 Sentinel Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.60 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.63 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.74 Bellarmine v Yelm (#1)
2008-05-24 George, Justin (2008) B-300H 40.74 WA#39 pre WA 3A State OUT (#13)
2002-05-25 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 40.80 WA#30 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-20 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.84 Mountain Invite (#3)
2015-04-04 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.87 WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-15 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.94 Mountain Invite (#2)
2013-05-03 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.98 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2006-05-26 Burslem, David (2006) B-300H 41.03 WA#43 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2012-05-19 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.04 WA#64 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.05 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-11 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.08 WA#68 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2012-05-26 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.13 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2008-05-24 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 41.18 WA#50 pre WA 3A State OUT (#15)
2010-04-24 Almeida, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.26 WA#87 Viking Classic (#1)
2005-06-04 King, Curtis (2005) B-300H 41.29 WA#45 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-29 Burslem, David (2006) B-300H 41.29 Shoreline Inv (#6)
2011-05-06 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.38 Shaner Invite (#3)
2013-04-06 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.40 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2011-03-30 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.44 Timberline Quad (#2)
2011-05-13 Rivard, Donnie (2011) B-300H 41.52 WA#95 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.64 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2010-04-16 Almeida, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.74 Mountain Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.77 Shaner Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#14)
2012-05-11 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.97 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.99 Sentinel Classic (#4)
2005-06-26 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.08 US#5 WA#1 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2005-07-10 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.31 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2004-06-27 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.77 US#12 WA#1 PNA JO Association (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Rodeman, James Idaho State University, ID (Big Sky Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Paul, David Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State