Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Southlake Carroll, TX
City: Southlake
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:06.34 TX#4 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#1)
2015-08-29 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:19.34 Marcus I Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-5k_XC 15:24.26 TX#8 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.60 NXN Championships (#14)
2015-09-05 Toure, Timou (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.00 TX#10 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#5)
2015-10-19 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:31.90 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#2)
2015-10-03 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-5k_XC 15:32.58 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#12)
2015-10-10 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:32.80 Clovis Invitational (#13)
2015-12-12 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:33.90 Foot Locker National Championships (#16)
2015-09-19 Whatley, Shea (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.31 TX#19 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.56 Marcus I Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Fernandes, Nicholas (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.85 TX#28 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Waugh, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.05 TX#31 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Simcho, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.30 TX#32 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#19)
2015-10-03 Whatley, Shea (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.55 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#29)
2015-10-03 Fernandes, Nicholas (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.72 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#30)
2015-09-19 Toure, Timou (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.06 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#5)
2015-12-05 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 NXN Championships (#73)
2015-10-19 Waugh, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#3)
2015-10-10 Simcho, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Clovis Invitational (#40)
2015-10-19 Whatley, Shea (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#4)
2015-10-03 Waugh, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.95 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#45)
2015-08-29 Waugh, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.01 Marcus I Invitational (#12)
2015-09-19 Arcila, Juan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.33 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#7)
2015-10-19 Toure, Timou (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#7)
2015-10-19 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.50 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#8)
2015-10-03 Arcila, Juan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.56 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#51)
2015-09-19 Simcho, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.02 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#9)
2015-09-19 Haddock, Chase (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.05 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#10)
2015-10-10 Waugh, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 Clovis Invitational (#68)
2015-08-29 Whatley, Shea (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.67 Marcus I Invitational (#17)
2015-10-03 Rutledge, Connor (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.31 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#55)
2015-10-19 Simcho, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#10)
2015-10-26 Brown, Reed (2017) B-3m_XC 14:53.47 TX#7 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#2)
2015-10-26 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.81 TX#62 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#17)
2015-10-26 Simcho, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 TX#77 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#23)
2015-10-26 Waugh, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.70 TX#80 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#24)
2015-10-26 Fernandes, Nicholas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.69 TX#84 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#25)
2015-10-26 Toure, Timou (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.40 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#37)
2015-09-19 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-5k_XC 17:50.35 TX#8 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-5k_XC 17:57.14 TX#9 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Lopez, Arianna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:05.28 TX#13 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-5k_XC 18:13.68 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#4)
2015-10-03 Mortimer, Gillian (2017) G-5k_XC 18:23.34 TX#24 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#6)
2015-09-19 Odneal, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:24.40 TX#26 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#4)
2015-10-10 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.30 Clovis Invitational (#23)
2015-09-19 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-5k_XC 18:29.28 TX#32 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 Clovis Invitational (#25)
2015-10-03 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.49 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#9)
2015-10-03 Lopez, Arianna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:38.87 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#12)
2015-08-29 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.39 Marcus I Invitational (#9)
2015-10-19 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.50 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#1)
2015-10-10 Mortimer, Gillian (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 Clovis Invitational (#33)
2015-12-05 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 NXN Championships (#92)
2015-10-19 Mortimer, Gillian (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#2)
2015-10-19 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#3)
2015-09-19 Tracht, Catherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.61 TX#55 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Odneal, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.08 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#15)
2015-08-29 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.46 Marcus I Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 White, Ali (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.59 TX#58 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#8)
2015-10-03 White, Ali (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.97 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#16)
2015-10-10 Odneal, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.40 Clovis Invitational (#36)
2015-10-10 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.20 Clovis Invitational (#38)
2015-10-19 Odneal, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.70 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#4)
2015-12-05 Tracht, Catherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.10 NXN Championships (#110)
2015-10-03 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.30 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#22)
2015-10-19 Tracht, Catherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#5)
2015-10-10 Tracht, Catherine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.10 Clovis Invitational (#46)
2015-12-05 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.80 NXN Championships (#116)
2015-09-19 Van Der Westhuizen, Chan G-5k_XC 19:00.85 TX#81 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#9)
2015-10-19 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#6)
2015-12-05 Mortimer, Gillian (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.50 NXN Championships (#118)
2015-08-29 Odneal, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.54 Marcus I Invitational (#14)
2015-08-29 Mortimer, Gillian (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.06 Marcus I Invitational (#15)
2015-10-19 Lopez, Arianna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#7)
2015-08-29 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.25 Marcus I Invitational (#16)
2015-12-05 Arriaza, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.50 TX#100 NXN Championships (#123)
2015-09-19 Arriaza, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.51 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#11)
2015-12-05 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.60 NXN Championships (#141)
2015-10-03 Arriaza, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#31)
2015-10-10 White, Ali (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 Clovis Invitational (#67)
2015-09-05 Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.40 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Santamaria, Sofia G-5k_XC 19:21.82 Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational (#12)
2015-10-10 Dominguez, Isabelle G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#10)
2015-08-29 Tracht, Catherine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.99 Marcus I Invitational (#25)
2015-09-05 Arriaza, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.20 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#17)
2015-10-10 Arriaza, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.50 Clovis Invitational (#5)
2015-10-26 Esparza, Alison (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.76 TX#28 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#13)
2015-10-26 Jones, Kayli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:06.63 TX#42 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#16)
2015-10-26 Mortimer, Gillian (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.16 TX#54 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#18)
2015-10-26 Tracht, Catherine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:27.22 TX#75 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#21)
2015-10-26 Archer, Antigone (2016) G-3m_XC 18:29.84 TX#83 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#23)
2015-10-26 Arriaza, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.60 TX#92 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#26)
2015-10-26 Odneal, Sarah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.68 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#28)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.82 TX#58 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-08-08 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.87 pre w(-0.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-03-12 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-100 10.87 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-03-06 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-100 10.90 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-04-14 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 22.10 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-04-22 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 22.18 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-12 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Fadayomi, Tony (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-02-14 Brown, Reed (2017) B-800 1:58.35 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-04-22 Haddock, Chase (2016) B-800 1:59.91 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-28 Brown, Reed (2017) B-1600 4:16.33 TX#15 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Brown, Reed (2017) B-1600 4:16.50 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Brown, Reed (2017) B-1600 4:17.68 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 Kemps, Johnny (2015) B-1600 4:18.98 TX#27 Texas Relays (#11)
2015-05-02 Kemps, Johnny (2015) B-1600 4:19.29 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-22 Brown, Reed (2017) B-1600 4:20.30 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-14 Brown, Reed (2017) B-1600 4:21.82 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-03-21 Canal, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:22.07 TX#46 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Kemps, Johnny (2015) B-1600 4:22.70 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-03-21 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-1600 4:22.74 TX#50 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-04-22 Kemps, Johnny (2015) B-1600 4:24.87 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-16 Brown, Reed (2017) B-3200 9:00.82 US#58 TX#3 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Brown, Reed (2017) B-3200 9:14.65 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-21 Canal, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:15.65 TX#9 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-3200 9:15.93 TX#11 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-03-21 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-3200 9:16.91 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Reed (2017) B-3200 9:17.06 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-3200 9:20.02 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-14 Gardner, Charlie (2017) B-3200 9:35.60 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-14 Canal, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:38.50 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-03-14 Brown, Reed (2017) B-5k 15:09.09 US#20 TX#2 Texas Distance Festival (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-60 7.20 TX#32 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#15)
2010-03-06 Williams, Mason B-100 10.40 pre NWICoppell Relays (#1)
2010-03-06 Williams, Mason B-100 10.55 NWICoppell Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.62 NWITrojan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.65 w(5.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-04-26 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2013-03-08 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.72 NWILewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2010-02-27 Rodgers, Kacy B-100 10.74 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#11)
2015-08-08 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.82 TX#58 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-08-08 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.87 pre w(-0.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-03-12 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-100 10.87 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 Copeland, Jb (2014) B-100 10.89 NWITrojan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-100 10.90 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2010-03-26 Shead, Drake B-100 10.92 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#10)
2012-04-11 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.93 NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2014-03-15 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.94 pre w(3)Grace Prep Drummond Relays (#4)
2013-02-16 Kissick, Luke (2014) B-100 10.94 NWITrojan Invitational (#4)
2010-04-14 Hoagland, Shaun B-100 10.95 pre NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-14 Hoagland, Shaun B-100 10.95 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2009-04-16 Thompson, Mike B-100 10.97 NWITX District 6-5A (#1)
2012-04-11 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-18 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 10.99 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2009-03-28 Thompson, Mike B-100 11.00 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Weigel, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIMansfield Legacy Relays (#2)
1899-12-30 Jacobson, McKay (2004) B-200 21.56 NWI5A Region (#2)
2011-04-13 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-200 21.89 NWITX District 7 - 5A (#2)
2014-04-10 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 21.89 NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#3)
2011-04-13 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-200 21.98 pre NWITX District 7 - 5A (#1)
2014-04-26 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 22.01 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#10)
2015-04-14 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 22.10 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2009-04-16 Jameson, Seth B-200 22.13 NWITX District 6-5A (#1)
2009-04-16 Williams, Mason B-200 22.16 NWITX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-04-13 Copeland, Jb (2014) B-200 22.17 pre NWITX District 4-5A (#1)
2015-04-22 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 22.18 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2010-02-27 Williams, Mason B-200 22.18 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Williams, Mason B-200 22.19 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-13 Copeland, Jb (2014) B-200 22.27 NWITX District 4-5A (#2)
2014-04-18 Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2011-03-19 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-200 22.35 w(2.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2013-03-02 Copeland, Jb (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWICoppell Relays (#4)
2009-05-23 Jameson, Seth B-200 22.48 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-12 Emery, Cameron (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Fadayomi, Tony (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-01-15 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-200 22.85 TX#27 pre Arkansas Invitational (#8)
2011-04-13 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 48.62 TX#26 TX District 7 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-13 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 48.90 pre TX District 7 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 49.12 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 49.41 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Namdar, Roman B-400 49.54 TX#73 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-13 Namdar, Roman B-400 49.56 TX#85 TX District 7 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-02 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 49.58 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Walker, Matt (2014) B-400 49.60 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#1)
2011-03-26 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 49.65 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 Namdar, Roman B-400 49.66 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#5)
2011-04-13 Namdar, Roman B-400 49.87 pre TX District 7 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-14 Namdar, Roman B-400 49.89 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 49.92 pre TX Region I-5A (#9)
2014-04-18 Walker, Matt (2014) B-400 49.94 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2011-03-19 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 49.96 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2011-01-15 Petersen, Scott (2011) B-400 50.58 TX#10 pre Arkansas Invitational (#10)
2013-02-23 Hoagland, Aaron B-400 51.28 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 Sunstrum, Spencer B-400 51.86 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:52.99 TX#8 Trojan Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:53.80 TX#10 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2013-06-16 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:54.64 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2011-03-10 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:54.90 TX#28 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2012-02-18 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:54.97 TX#30 Newman Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Odneal, Matt (2013) B-800 1:55.10 TX#27 TX District 4-5A (#4)
2011-04-02 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:55.22 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:55.39 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-02-26 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:55.49 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:55.62 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-23 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:55.67 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#4)
2013-04-19 Odneal, Matt (2013) B-800 1:56.00 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2012-03-17 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:56.13 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:56.31 TX#29 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2009-03-21 Brown, C.J. (2009) B-800 1:56.34 TX#32 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-03-23 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:56.76 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:57.00 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Odneal, Matt (2013) B-800 1:57.03 TX Region 1-5A (#8)
2011-04-02 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:57.18 TX#71 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:57.39 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 Odneal, Matt (2013) B-800 1:57.88 Trojan Invitational (#5)
2011-04-13 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:57.93 TX District 7 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.00 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2012-02-18 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.00 TX#99 Newman Smith Invitational (#4)
2013-03-08 Odneal, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.15 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2015-02-14 Brown, Reed (2017) B-800 1:58.35 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.72 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2012-04-11 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.77 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2010-06-19 Smith, Neal (2010) B-800 1:59.14 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#19)
2012-03-17 Chavez, Jordan (2012) B-800 1:59.15 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2013-04-13 Hatcher, Regen (2013) B-800 1:59.15 TX District 4-5A (#7)
2012-02-25 O'Dneal, Matt (2012) B-800 1:59.24 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#2)
2011-03-19 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:59.28 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.44 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2012-02-18 O'Dneal, Matt (2012) B-800 1:59.48 Newman Smith Invitational (#6)
2009-04-16 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.58 TX District 6-5A (#5)
2010-03-13 Johannson, B-800 1:59.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#5)
2014-03-22 Kemps, Johnny (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2009-04-24 Mcguire, Matt B-800 1:59.77 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-23 McGuire, Mac (2011) B-800 1:59.79 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-22 Haddock, Chase (2016) B-800 1:59.91 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2012-02-25 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.96 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2010-04-14 Johansson, Alex (2012) B-800 2:00.00 TX District 6 - 5A (#8)
2013-02-23 Hatcher, Regen (2013) B-800 2:01.09 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 Hendrickson, Connor (2014) B-800 2:02.49 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Wichman, Chase (2013) B-800 2:04.36 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#7)
2013-03-10 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1500 3:52.83 US#2 TX#1 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2010-06-19 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1500 4:02.47 US#68 TX#5 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#2)
2014-06-15 Kemps, Johnny (2015) B-1500 4:10.29 TX#25 -enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#40)
2008-05-10 Lowe, Colby (2008) B-1600 4:06.87 US#2 TX#1 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2013-05-11 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1600 4:07.87 US#10 TX#2 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1600 4:09.24 TX District 4-5A (#1)
2007-05-12 Lowe, Colby (2008) B-1600 4:09.28 US#13 TX#1 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2011-05-14 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1600 4:09.37 US#18 TX#4 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-19 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1600 4:09.67 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#1)
2008-04-14 Lowe, Colby (2008) B-1600 4:10.36 TX Distr 5-5A OUT (#1)
2009-06-05 Brown, C.J. (2009) B-1600 4:10.98 US#31 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-16 Brown, C.J. (2009) B-1600 4:11.40 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2007-04-11 Lowe, Colby (2008) B-1600 4:11.69 TX Distr 5-5A OUT (#1)
2013-04-27 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1600 4:11.88 TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2012-04-11 Gilley, Trevor (2013) B-1600 4:12.10 US#70 TX#6 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2008-03-28 Lowe, Colby (2008) B-1600 4:12.20 Fossil Ridge OUT (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Whatley, Shea Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Hunter, Madysen University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Canal, Eli Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Fadayomi, Tony Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Pickle, Jacob The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Robinson, Sarah Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Hendrickson, Connor The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Fillers, Annie Northwestern State University of Louisiana, LA (Southland Conference)
Young, Samantha The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Gilley, Trevor University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)
Chapin, Shelby University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Sansone, Joe University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Kriegshauser, Courtney Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Sullivan, Nate University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Harper, Rachel The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Chavez, Jordan University of Richmond, VA (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Naval, Allison Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Johnson, Felice University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)

2011
NameSchool
Parr, Kimberly Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Smith, Orey Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Kelly, Darby University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Vacek, Jessa Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

NameSchool
Berry, Lauren University of Memphis, TN (American Athletic Conference)
Arriaza, Elena University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State