Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Loyola Academy, IL
City: WILMETTE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.80 IL#27 NXN Midwest Regional (#43)
2015-09-19 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.10 IL#56 Richard Spring Invitational (#14)
2015-10-17 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 14:54.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-09-26 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.40 Palatine Invitational (#11)
2015-10-03 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.22 Pat Savage Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.50 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-09-12 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.69 DePaul Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#13)
2015-10-17 Hoag, Connor B-3m_XC 15:34.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#15)
2015-10-17 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.20 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#16)
2015-09-19 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#73)
2015-09-19 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#100)
2015-10-17 Berens, Scott (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 JV Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#26)
2015-10-03 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.31 Pat Savage Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#28)
2015-10-24 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.68 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#9)
2015-11-07 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:16.00 IL#37 IL 3A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-03 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:36.70 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2015-10-17 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.60 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-17 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:13.10 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-17 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.60 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-03 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:14.20 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#9)
2015-10-24 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.61 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#3)
2015-10-17 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.90 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-26 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.70 Palatine Invitational (#50)
2015-10-24 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.79 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#13)
2015-10-03 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.10 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#8)
2015-10-17 Foley, Annie G-3m_XC 18:49.20 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#16)
2015-09-26 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.60 Palatine Invitational (#66)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.93 NWIMarquette University HS Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.96 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.10 IL#98 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.11 pre w(-1.2)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 49.82 IL#47 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-16 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.70 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.12 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.57 IL#46 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-16 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.86 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.97 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:00.44 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Kelley, David (2015) B-800 2:00.59 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 2:00.88 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Kelly, Spencer (2015) B-800 2:01.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-800 2:01.63 Marquette University HS Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:02.86 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:18.69 IL#32 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:19.05 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:25.79 Marquette University HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:31.21 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-1600 4:31.24 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:34.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:34.38 Marquette University HS Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-1600 4:34.95 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:37.83 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-04-28 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:37.87 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:41.15 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:41.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-07 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-1600 4:41.70 CCL F/S Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:42.69 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:28.85 IL#55 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-16 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:39.94 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:43.02 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#30)
2015-05-02 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:45.95 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:48.24 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:50.05 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:53.73 Marquette University HS Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 9:56.52 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:59.13 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Pasco, Daniel (2016) B-3200 9:59.76 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:08.21 CCL F/S Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:08.69 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-04-28 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:12.09 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-110H 15.99 IL#87 pre w(-2.3)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Miller, John (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Falkenhayn, Ted B-TJ 41'8.5" NWICCL F/S Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) B-PV 13'0" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Ritzenthaler, Declan (2018) B-PV 12'6" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Marquette University HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.42 IL#91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.94 IL#45 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.98 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.48 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.63 NWIGCAC Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.66 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.68 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.88 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Fitzgerald, Riely (2017) G-100 12.94 NWIGCAC Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Fitzgerald, Riely (2017) G-100 13.06 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#8)
2015-04-18 Fitzgerald, Riely (2017) G-100 13.15 pre NWIArgo Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-200 26.52 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-200 26.88 NWIGCAC Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Adler, Lila (2016) G-200 27.26 NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Gatti, Elena (2015) G-200 27.27 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.26 IL#56 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.75 Argo Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 House, Kathryn (2016) G-800 2:19.77 IL#67 GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 House, Kathryn (2016) G-800 2:20.03 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:21.89 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-800 2:22.57 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-800 2:24.21 Argo Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-800 2:24.99 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-800 2:25.47 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 4:59.18 IL#12 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-06-13 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:00.33 Midwest Distance Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:02.25 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:03.99 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#10)
2015-05-09 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:06.96 GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-1600 5:07.96 IL#31 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-1600 5:22.15 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Law, Cecilia (2016) G-1600 5:32.76 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.67 IL#37 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-55 6.68 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.69 pre ICOPS Championships (#4)
2010-03-07 Benson, Shujaa (2010) B-55 6.75 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2010-03-07 Benson, Shujaa (2010) B-55 6.77 pre Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#11)
2012-03-04 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.78 pre ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2012-03-04 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.78 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-14 Word, Joshua (2014) B-55 6.79 Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2012-03-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-55 6.85 pre Chgo Catholic League Championships (#10)
2011-03-19 Jamieson, Mike (2013) B-55 6.85 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.85 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2014-03-14 Word, Joshua (2014) B-55 6.85 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2014-03-14 Word, Joshua (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2012-03-04 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-55 6.88 pre ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2015-03-01 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.91 pre ICOPS Championships (#9)
2014-03-22 Harvey, Tori (2015) B-55 6.93 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#12)
2011-03-06 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.93 pre Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#12)
2011-03-19 Jamieson, Mike (2013) B-55 6.93 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.95 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#12)
2011-03-19 Fiorentino, Mark (2011) B-55 6.95 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#16)
2014-03-02 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.96 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#14)
2013-03-03 Grady, Kendall B-55 6.97 pre ICOPS Invitational (#14)
2015-03-13 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.97 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2015-03-13 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 7.03 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.10 IL#37 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 Word, Josh (2014) B-60 7.25 IL#73 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#19)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#20)
2015-03-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-60 7.44 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#13)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.10 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.23 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2010-01-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#3)
2010-05-07 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 Grande, David (2010) B-100 11.31 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#5)
2012-05-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.36 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIMarquette Invitational (#7)
2012-05-12 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.42 pre NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#1)
2010-01-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.42 pre NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.42 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.46 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2010-05-15 Grande, David (2010) B-100 11.47 NWIChicago Catholic League (#6)
2010-04-20 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.50 NWINiles North Invite (#4)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.52 IL#39 pre w(-1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.54 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-01 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.58 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#7)
2010-05-20 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.62 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2014-05-17 Word, Joshua (2014) B-200 22.66 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.67 pre NWIChicago Catholic League (#3)
2010-05-01 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.69 pre NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#7)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.70 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.74 NWIChicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-05-20 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.76 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.82 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.87 NWIMarquette Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.93 NWIMarquette University HS Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.96 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#10)
2012-05-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 22.98 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2012-05-12 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 22.99 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2010-04-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.00 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2012-03-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.01 IL#25 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-07 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.06 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#1)
2010-01-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.06 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.08 pre NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.10 IL#98 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.10 NWIChicago Catholic League (#6)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.11 pre w(-1.2)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.12 NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-200 23.15 IL#42 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2010-04-20 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 23.17 NWINiles North Invite (#3)
2014-05-17 Newell, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.17 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#6)
2010-05-20 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.24 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2014-04-25 Newell, Nick (2014) B-200 23.24 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Word, Joshua (2014) B-200 23.27 NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-03 Newell, Nick (2014) B-200 23.33 NWIMarquette Invitational (#11)
2010-05-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.37 pre NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#18)
2014-05-09 Word, Josh (2014) B-200 23.40 pre NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miller, John (2015) B-200 23.54 IL#81 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.78 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#8)
2012-03-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.91 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#11)
2014-03-22 Shelly, Javier (2014) B-200 23.93 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.94 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-01 Miller, John (2015) B-200 24.00 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2013-03-17 Shelly, Javier (2014) B-200 24.09 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#11)
2011-03-06 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 24.11 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2015-03-01 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 24.25 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2013-03-03 Grady, Kendall B-200 24.28 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2012-03-04 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 24.30 ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2011-03-19 Jamieson, Mike (2013) B-200 24.30 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-03-03 Shelly, Javier (2014) B-200 24.30 ICOPS Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 48.61 IL#5 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-16 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.21 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2009-05-30 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.27 IL Statemeet (#8)
2015-05-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 49.82 IL#47 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-04-18 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.97 Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.97 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-03-08 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 50.19 US#81 IL#2 Chicagoland Catholic Schools Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-400 50.67 IL#93 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-16 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.70 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-05-17 Newell, Nicholas (2014) B-400 50.89 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.12 CCL Outdoor Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.12 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Collins, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.26 Chicago Catholic League (#2)
2014-05-17 Word, Joshua (2014) B-400 51.26 CCL Outdoor Championships (#4)
2010-04-23 Collins, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.50 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Newell, Nick (2014) B-400 51.59 Marquette Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.63 IL#29 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Santacrose, Ryan (2011) B-400 51.64 IL#27 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Word, Joshua (2014) B-400 51.67 Marquette Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 Newell, Nicholas (2014) B-400 51.78 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Adler, Lila University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
House, Kathryn University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ball, Jack Hope College, MI (Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)

2012
NameSchool
Hague, William Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ford, Mac Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Composto, Nico Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Seeberg, Jack University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Remick, Spencer University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State