Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Shore, NY
City: Glen Head

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 17:46.74 NY#7 Section 8 Championships Class V (#1)
2015-12-05 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 17:54.30 NXN Championships (#34)
2015-09-26 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:02.53 Queensbury Invitational (#2)
2015-11-28 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:11.50 NXN New York Regional (#4)
2015-11-14 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:15.60 NY Class B State Meet (#1)
2015-11-21 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.40 NY Federation State Championships (#8)
2015-09-19 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-11-07 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.98 Section 8 Championships Class V (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-800 1:57.67 NY#77 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-800 1:58.72 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-29 Caldwell, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'0" NY#12 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 McGillicuddy, Tara (2016) G-400 59.07 NY#75 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Welch, Cailey (2019) G-800 2:17.35 NY#51 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Welch, Cailey (2019) G-800 2:18.99 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-800 2:19.30 NY#78 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:02.07 US#58 NY#12 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:02.96 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:04.22 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3000 10:34.00 NY#65 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-06-05 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:36.44 NY#72 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:38.05 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:39.70 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#6)
2015-06-21 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k 17:17.25 US#13 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2015-06-05 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-ST2K 7:08.48 US#25 NY#18 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-ST2K 7:34.54 NY#77 NB Outdoor Nationals (#20)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.77 NY#38 pre NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.97 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.53 NY#18 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.99 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:57.89 NY#12 NB Outdoor Nationals (#30)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-16 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-800 2:04.40 NY#51 Armory Youth Championships (#4)
2015-01-24 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-1000 2:39.52 New Balance Games (#2)
2015-01-24 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-1000 3:07.39 NY#96 New Balance Games (#1)
2014-12-26 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-1000 3:07.60 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-12-26 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-1000 3:07.79 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2015-02-22 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-1500 4:48.16 US#61 NY#29 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-02-22 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-1500 4:53.37 NY#56 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-02-03 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-1500 4:53.66 NY Section 8 County Class B Championship (#3)
2015-02-22 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-1500 4:55.66 NY#80 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2014-12-10 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-1500 4:59.77 NY Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 1&5) (#1)
2014-12-10 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-1500 4:59.94 NY Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 1&5) (#2)
2015-03-07 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:11.30 US#34 NY#9 New York State Indoor (#7)
2014-12-26 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:17.77 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:18.71 Yale HS Track Classic (#10)
2015-03-15 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:22.10 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2015-02-11 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:25.45 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3000 10:34.75 NY#54 Yale HS Track Classic (#23)
2014-12-18 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3000 10:40.49 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 4&5) (#1)
2015-02-03 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3000 10:42.80 NY Section 8 County Class B Championship (#1)
2014-12-06 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:44.64 St. Anthony's Developmental #1 (#1)
2015-03-15 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-2Mile 11:01.87 US#40 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-03-15 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-2Mile 11:01.87 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.69 US#53 NY#11 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2015-01-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.38 Hispanic Games (#3)
2015-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:40.53 Armory Track Invitational (#11)
2015-02-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:44.90 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:48.96 New York State Indoor (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-30 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.53 Nassau Triangular Meet - 3B (#1)
2014-11-08 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 NY Class B State Meet (#19)
2014-10-11 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:30.00 NY#62 Burnt Hills Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.61 Burnt Hills Invitational (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-02 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:25.10 NY#40 Massapequa Last Chance (#1)
2014-05-03 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:26.82 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:28.01 NY#48 St Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2014-06-02 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:30.20 Massapequa Last Chance (#2)
2014-05-29 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-ST2K 7:13.55 US#29 NY#22 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-10 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-ST2K 7:22.70 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-ST2K 7:31.03 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#4)
2014-03-29 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-ST2K 7:33.40 Valley Stream Challenge (#1)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.91 NY#35 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-04 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-1500 4:58.34 NY#89 NY Section 8 County Class B Championships (#2)
2014-02-21 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-3000 10:33.23 NY#39 Long Island Elite Meet (#1)
2014-02-04 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3000 10:34.41 NY#42 NY Section 8 County Class B Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:36.66 NY#48 NY Section 8 County Class B Championships (#2)
2013-12-26 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:36.67 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2013-12-26 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-3000 10:41.28 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2013-12-26 Morra, Monica (2016) G-3000 10:42.46 NY#60 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2014-02-04 Bennett, Alexa (2014) G-TJ 33'8.5" NY#97 NY Section 8 County Class B Championships (#4)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.96 US#79 NY#15 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2014-02-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.50 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Nadel, Stacie (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.40 NY#95 NY Class B State Meet (#33)
2013-11-09 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.90 NY Class B State Meet (#41)
2013-11-09 Morra, Monica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 NY Class B State Meet (#63)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Kapuscinski, Ben (2013) B-1500 4:11.12 NY#10 NY State Meet (#1)
2013-05-04 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-3000 10:12.58 NY#15 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2013-04-06 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-3000 10:14.50 Pirate Relays (#3)
2013-04-06 Donohue, Jessica (2013) G-3000 10:23.70 NY#24 Pirate Relays (#4)
2013-05-04 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:32.61 NY#41 St Anthonys Invite (#12)
2013-04-06 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:36.30 NY#48 Pirate Relays (#5)
2013-04-06 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:36.50 Pirate Relays (#6)
2013-06-08 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-ST2K 7:09.99 US#19 NY#16 NY State Meet (#12)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.19 NY#26 Penn Relays Girls (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-07 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-1000 3:07.06 NY#94 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#1)
2013-02-07 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-1000 3:07.28 NY#96 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#2)
2013-02-07 Statile, Olivia (2014) G-1000 3:07.96 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#5)
2013-02-22 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-1500 4:47.59 US#55 NY#28 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2013-02-22 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-1500 4:54.57 NY#66 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2013-02-22 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-1500 4:55.02 NY#70 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2013-01-18 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-1500 4:59.94 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2013-01-18 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-1500 4:59.97 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#2)
2012-12-28 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-Mile 5:13.09 NY#33 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2013-03-10 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-3000 10:16.65 US#60 NY#25 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#21)
2013-03-02 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-3000 10:17.40 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#10)
2013-02-12 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-3000 10:25.94 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-10 Donohue, Jessica (2013) G-3000 10:30.05 NY#52 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#29)
2013-02-07 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-3000 10:33.17 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#1)
2013-02-07 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:33.25 NY#57 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#2)
2013-02-12 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-3000 10:44.68 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-03-10 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-2Mile 10:50.74 US#33 NY#5 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#19)
2013-03-10 Donohue, Jessica (2013) G-2Mile 11:15.16 US#67 NY#11 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#30)
2013-02-25 Osman, Alexandra (2014) G-2Mile 11:17.12 US#75 NY#13 Eastern States (#4)
2013-02-25 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-2Mile 11:26.68 NY#20 Eastern States (#6)
2013-03-08 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-2Mile 11:44.75 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#39)
2013-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.41 US#66 NY#20 Millrose Games (#10)
2013-01-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.75 New Balance Games (#6)
2013-02-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:42.80 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-26 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:26.26 NY#35 New Balance Games (#19)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Kapuscinski, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NY#73 Brown University Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-5k_XC 18:03.70 NY#9 Great American - ROC (#12)
2012-11-10 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-5k_XC 18:52.70 NY Class B State Meet (#17)
2012-11-17 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.30 NY Federation XC Championships (#19)
2012-11-24 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 NXN New York Regional (#35)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:10.09 US#36 NY#5 Loucks Games (#4)
2012-05-21 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:11.40 Nassau County Class Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-800 2:18.27 NY#65 Loucks Games (#22)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Wefer, Matt (2010) B-800 1:55.76 NY#34 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-06-03 Wefer, Matt (2010) B-800 1:56.14 Section 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-800 1:57.67 NY#77 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#2)
2009-05-09 Wefer, Matthew B-800 1:58.00 NY#74 North Shore Invite (#1)
2010-02-03 Wefer, Matt (2010) B-800 1:58.60 NY#24 Met Invite (#1)
2015-06-05 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-800 1:58.72 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-01-15 Wefer, Matt (2010) B-800 1:58.86 Yale Invite (#5)
2015-02-16 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-800 2:04.40 NY#51 Armory Youth Championships (#4)
2010-03-06 Wefer, Matt (2010) B-1000 2:38.18 NY#67 NY State Meet (#19)
2009-12-04 Wefer, Matt (2010) B-1000 2:39.20 Nassau Coaches Meet
2015-01-24 Welch, Dylan (2017) B-1000 2:39.52 New Balance Games (#2)
2013-06-08 Kapuscinski, Ben (2013) B-1500 4:11.12 NY#10 NY State Meet (#1)
2009-03-14 Nadel, Samantha (2012) B-5k 17:15.38 NY#6 Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2001-03-10 Grieg, Brian (2001) B-55H 7.75 NY#4 State Meet (#4)
2012-03-03 Kapuscinski, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'2" NY#34 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#16)
2009-12-10 Kuna, Luke (2010) B-LJ 22'8" US#53 NY#6 Section VIII Crossover (#1)
2009-12-21 Kuna, Luke (2010) B-LJ 22'0" Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival (#2)
2010-01-15 Kuna, Luke (2010) B-LJ 21'10.25" Yale Invite (#4)
2010-01-09 Kuna, Luke (2010) B-LJ 21'9.25" Hispanic Games (#5)
2009-12-21 Kuna, Luke (2010) B-TJ 42'2.25" NY#87 Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival (#5)
2015-05-29 Caldwell, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'0" NY#12 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 McGillicuddy, Tara (2016) G-400 59.07 NY#75 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#2)
2007-02-10 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-600 1:35.40 US#12 NY#8 Sect1 Coaches IN (#1)
2007-01-13 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-600 1:35.44 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2006-01-14 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-600 1:36.95 US#19 NY#10 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2011-02-10 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-600 1:38.64 US#83 NY#42 Section 8 Class B Champs (#1)
2011-01-15 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-600 1:38.97 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-01-15 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-600 1:39.78 NY#63 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2011-02-26 Osman, Emily (2011) G-600 1:40.71 NY#77 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2009-12-12 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-600 1:41.29 NY#95 St Anthonys Develop 1 (#1)
2011-02-03 Osman, Emily (2011) G-600 1:41.70 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Girls Champs (#1)
2011-02-10 Osman, Emily (2011) G-600 1:41.81 Section 8 Class B Champs (#3)
2011-01-15 Osman, Emily (2011) G-600 1:41.88 Molloy Stanner Games (#14)
2010-12-15 Osman, Emily (2011) G-600 1:41.90 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2007-06-16 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:09.67 US#28 NY#6 Nike Outdoor Nat (#10)
2012-05-10 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:10.09 US#36 NY#5 Loucks Games (#4)
2007-06-08 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:10.94 NY State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2008-03-14 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:10.95 US#7 NY#4 National Scholastic (#5)
2007-02-27 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:11.26 US#5 NY#4 Eastern States IN (#1)
2012-05-21 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:11.40 Nassau County Class Championships (#2)
2007-06-09 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:11.81 NY State OUT (#4)
2008-02-26 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:12.12 Eastern States IN (#2)
2007-03-11 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:12.17 National Scholastic (#4)
2007-05-12 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:12.51 Loucks OUT (#4)
2006-03-12 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:13.14 US#17 NY#5 National Scholastic (#10)
2009-05-30 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:13.19 NY#13 Reebok Grand Prix (#4)
2007-01-07 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:13.87 Hispanic Games (#3)
2009-05-09 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:14.00 North Shore Invite (#1)
2009-05-07 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:14.06 Loucks Games (#3)
2006-02-28 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:14.19 Eastern States (#4)
2011-06-01 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-800 2:14.22 NY#25 Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2007-12-27 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:14.27 Marine Corps Holiday IN (#2)
2006-02-26 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:15.05 MAC Eastern Zone (#1)
2005-12-27 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:15.69 Holiday Classic (#5)
2009-06-20 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:15.72 Nike Outdoor Nat (#19)
2009-06-01 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:15.91 Section 8 Girls Staet Quals (#4)
2010-05-01 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:15.99 NY#51 St Anthonys Invite (#10)
2005-03-02 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:17.16 US#48 NY#16 Eastern States Ch. (#7)
2015-05-29 Welch, Cailey (2019) G-800 2:17.35 NY#51 Section VIII Class 1A County Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-800 2:18.27 NY#65 Loucks Games (#22)
2012-05-21 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-800 2:18.50 Nassau County Class Championships (#3)
2015-06-05 Welch, Cailey (2019) G-800 2:18.99 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-800 2:19.30 NY#78 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-01 Manogue, Charlotte (2010) G-800 2:19.42 St Anthonys Invite (#12)
2011-05-07 Osman, Emily (2011) G-800 2:19.45 NY#95 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2010-04-10 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:19.60 Paul Limmer Invite (#2)
2009-05-20 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-800 2:19.72 Nassau Cty Class A (#1)
2011-05-25 Osman, Emily (2011) G-800 2:19.80 Nassua County Class A (#1)
2010-03-12 Osman, Emily (2011) G-800 2:21.21 NY#41 Nike Indoor Nat (#42)
2010-01-15 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:21.42 NY#45 Yale Invite (#8)
2010-03-12 Manogue, Charlotte (2010) G-800 2:23.89 NY#59 Nike Indoor Nat (#56)
2007-02-03 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:53.02 US#5 NY#3 New Balance College IN (#4)
2006-12-17 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:54.99 Bishop Loughlin IN (#2)
2007-01-13 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:55.08 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2008-01-12 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:55.36 US#12 NY#6 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2008-03-08 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:55.65 NY State IN (#4)
1899-12-30 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:55.90 US#12 NY#5 Section (#1)
2006-12-01 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:55.90 Nassau Coaches IN (#1)
2006-03-04 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:57.18 State Meet (#8)
2005-12-17 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:57.88 Bishop Loughlin (#2)
2006-01-14 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:57.90 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2007-02-12 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:59.00 NY Sect 8 IN (#2)
2009-02-11 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 2:59.22 US#44 NY#15 NY Section 8 (#2)
2011-02-03 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1000 2:59.80 US#47 NY#18 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Girls Champs (#1)
2009-12-18 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 3:00.77 US#71 NY#30 St Anthonys Develop 2 (#1)
2005-01-15 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1000 3:03.80 NY#33 Molloy Stanner Games
2010-12-15 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1000 3:05.71 NY#68 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2010-12-15 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1000 3:05.96 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2013-02-07 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-1000 3:07.06 NY#94 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#1)
2013-02-07 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-1000 3:07.28 NY#96 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#2)
2015-01-24 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-1000 3:07.39 NY#96 New Balance Games (#1)
2014-12-26 Bazan, Stephanie (2016) G-1000 3:07.60 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-12-26 Nerud, Morgan (2016) G-1000 3:07.79 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2013-02-07 Statile, Olivia (2014) G-1000 3:07.96 NY Sec 8 Class B Champs (#5)
2011-06-11 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:25.59 US#8 NY#5 New York Federation (#5)
2011-06-29 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:28.50 US#19 NY#7 World Youth Trials (#5)
2012-03-03 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:29.21 US#2 NY#2 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:30.65 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2009-06-01 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:32.02 US#13 NY#6 Section 8 Girls Staet Quals (#2)
2009-06-13 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:33.41 New York State Meet (#6)
2011-03-13 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:33.59 US#5 NY#2 enroute New Balance Indoor Nationals
2010-02-27 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:35.29 US#7 NY#4 Long Island Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:36.28 US#11 NY#5 NYSPHSAA Champs (#2)
2012-05-21 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:37.30 US#51 NY#13 Nassau County Class Championships (#1)
2007-01-20 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:38.18 US#13 NY#4 enroute New Balance Games IN (#4)
2009-05-20 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:38.62 Nassau Cty Class A (#1)
2011-05-25 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:39.50 Nassua County Class A (#1)
2011-02-10 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:40.66 Section 8 Class B Champs (#1)
2011-02-17 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:44.70 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-01 Osman, Emily (2011) G-1500 4:45.26 NY#54 Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-01 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:45.60 Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-20 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:45.75 NY#55 Nassau Cty Class A (#2)
2006-12-08 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:45.90 Sect8 Xover #1 IN (#1)
2007-03-03 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:46.08 NY State IN (#4)
2011-05-25 Osman, Emily (2011) G-1500 4:47.20 Nassua County Class A (#2)
2010-02-27 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:47.39 US#34 NY#24 Long Island Champs (#4)
2013-02-22 Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) G-1500 4:47.59 US#55 NY#28 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-02-22 Vizza, Diane (2016) G-1500 4:48.16 US#61 NY#29 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2012-05-21 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:48.20 NY#79 Nassau County Class Championships (#2)
2011-05-14 Osman, Emily (2011) G-1500 4:48.80 North Shore Invitational (#1)
1899-12-30 Welch, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:49.80 US#24 NY#21 Section (#2)
2010-12-15 Nerud, Brianna (2012) G-1500 4:49.90 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2010-12-15 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:50.14 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2009-12-18 Nadel, Samantha (2012) G-1500 4:50.22 St Anthonys Develop 2 (#1)
2010-12-15 Donohue, Jessica (2013) G-1500 4:53.08 NY#40 North Shore Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Nadel, Stacie Lehigh University, PA (Patriot League)

2013
NameSchool
Donohue, Jessica SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Caldwell, Elizabeth Stony Brook University, NY (America East Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Nadel, Samantha Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)
Nerud, Brianna University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Manogue, Charlotte Tulane University of Louisiana, LA (Conference USA)
Welch, Brianna Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State