Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Strake Jesuit, TX
City: Houston
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 TX#30 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#4)
2015-10-16 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 TX#34 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#5)
2015-10-16 Price, Jeff (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 TX#51 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#7)
2015-09-26 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.20 Brenham Hillacious Invitational (#11)
2015-10-16 Bugg, Jason (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#15)
2015-09-26 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.36 Brenham Hillacious Invitational (#18)
2015-09-26 Price, Jeff (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.52 Brenham Hillacious Invitational (#19)
2015-09-12 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Region III Preview-SHSU (#17)
2015-09-19 Price, Jeff (2017) B-3m_XC 15:18.47 TX#33 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.22 TX#86 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#15)
2015-09-19 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.26 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 47.57 US#54 TX#12 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-05-16 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 48.23 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 48.34 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-06-19 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 48.73 TX#49 Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#1)
2015-05-02 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 48.78 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 49.04 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-06-26 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 49.84 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-04-17 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:55.70 TX#30 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-04-17 Abrahams, Matthew (2017) B-800 1:56.28 TX#46 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-05-02 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:56.31 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:57.09 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-04-04 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:57.23 TX#70 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Abrahams, Matthew (2017) B-800 1:57.52 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:57.71 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-04-23 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:58.30 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2015-03-21 Abrahams, Matthew (2017) B-800 1:59.04 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2015-04-04 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:59.99 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-04-04 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1500 3:59.72 US#89 TX#5 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Price, Andrew B-1500 4:02.09 TX#11 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-17 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.67 TX#41 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-04-17 Price, Jeff (2017) B-1600 4:23.65 TX#62 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-04-17 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:25.92 TX#25 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-05-02 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:34.94 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.49 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-05-02 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.53 TX#34 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-04 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.58 w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.59 pre w(-1.2)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-02-28 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.68 w(-1.1)Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.69 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-17 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 37.88 US#90 TX#25 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-05-02 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 38.03 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-02-28 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 38.74 Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 39.01 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-03-21 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 39.09 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 39.13 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-03-21 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 39.41 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-02-20 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-300H 40.54 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-TJ 45'2.5" TX#46 w(0.7)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-TJ 44'11.5" w(2.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-23 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWITX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-04-04 Jordan, Pride (2017) B-TJ 44'0.5" TX#79 w(0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-17 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-04-17 Pride, Jordan (201`7) B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-04-23 Pride, Jordan (201`7) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2015-04-23 Fisher, Nathan (2016) B-PV 15'0" TX#31 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-05-02 Fisher, Nathan (2016) B-PV 14'6" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-04 Fisher, Nathan (2016) B-PV 14'3" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Fisher, Nathan (2016) B-PV 14'0" Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 53'6.75" TX#52 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-03-28 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 52'4.25" Texas Relays (#11)
2015-02-14 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 52'2.5" Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#4)
2015-04-17 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 51'10.5" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-02-20 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 51'2" Pearland Oiler Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 50'9.5" Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-DT 177'11" US#85 TX#10 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-DT 173'5" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-05-02 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-DT 170'4" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-23 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-DT 166'11" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-03-28 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-DT 165'0" Texas Relays (#4)
2015-02-20 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-DT 160'8" Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.59 US#87 TX#36 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.08 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.68 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.89 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.11 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 Pearland Oiler Relays (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 JV TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.90 US#35 TX#15 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.20 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.26 Texas Relays (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.41 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.98 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.14 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.33 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.18 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.83 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.10 Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.17 US#59 TX#2 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.84 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.74 TX#3 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.54 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.32 US#98 TX#7 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 49.20 US#50 TX#6 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-01-10 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 49.34 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 50'6" TX#8 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-10 Sessums, Kenneth (2015) B-SP 49'5" Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Bordelon, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 15:06.00 TX#7 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#2)
2014-10-24 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:11.00 TX#10 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#3)
2014-11-01 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:25.20 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-11-01 Bordelon, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.10 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-09-27 Bordelon, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.60 Brenham Hillacious Invite (#2)
2014-10-11 Bordelon, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#1)
2014-10-11 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#2)
2014-09-27 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.51 Brenham Hillacious Invite (#4)
2014-11-08 Bordelon, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.69 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-10-24 Price, Jeff (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#14)
2014-10-24 Turner, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#18)
2014-10-24 Mills, Braxton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#20)
2014-11-08 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.11 TX 6A State Meet (#40)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:56.41 TX#48 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-17 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:56.51 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 47.57 US#54 TX#12 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-05-16 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 48.23 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 48.34 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-06-19 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 48.73 TX#49 Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#1)
2015-05-02 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 48.78 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 McStravick, Christian (2016) B-400 49.04 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-01-10 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 49.20 US#50 TX#6 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-01-10 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 49.34 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-06-26 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-400 49.84 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2010-05-03 Choates, Bryton (2010) B-400 49.94 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-17 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:55.70 TX#30 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2009-03-12 Webb, James (2009) B-800 1:56.20 TX#28 Connally Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Abrahams, Matthew (2017) B-800 1:56.28 TX#46 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-05-02 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:56.31 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2014-04-26 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:56.41 TX#48 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-17 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:56.51 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
2010-05-03 Patson, Doug (2011) B-800 1:56.82 TX#56 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:57.09 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2014-03-14 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:57.14 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:57.23 TX#70 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-04-17 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:57.36 TX#81 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#3)
2015-04-23 Abrahams, Matthew (2017) B-800 1:57.52 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2009-05-16 Owolabi, Deji (2009) B-800 1:57.55 TX#52 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-17 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:57.71 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2012-04-12 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:58.11 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2014-04-10 Agee, Zachary (2015) B-800 1:58.19 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2009-03-21 Owolabi, Deji (2009) B-800 1:58.28 Klein Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:58.30 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2014-04-26 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:58.53 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2009-05-16 Owolabi, Deji (2009) B-800 1:58.65 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-24 Owolabi, Deji (2009) B-800 1:58.84 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2014-04-10 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:58.87 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#2)
2014-03-22 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:58.91 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 Abrahams, Matthew (2017) B-800 1:59.04 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2014-02-15 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:59.12 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Raskosky, Gus (2013) B-800 1:59.15 Stratford Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 Raskosky, Gus (2013) B-800 1:59.54 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#5)
2012-03-08 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-800 1:59.55 Cy Springs Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-800 1:59.71 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2009-04-16 Owolabi, Deji (2009) B-800 1:59.92 TX District 18-5A (#1)
2011-02-19 Wakeland, Mike (2011) B-800 1:59.95 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) B-800 1:59.99 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-04-04 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1500 3:59.72 US#89 TX#5 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Price, Andrew B-1500 4:02.09 TX#11 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2013-04-29 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:14.08 TX#10 TX Region 3-5A (#1)
2009-04-16 Webb, James (2009) B-1600 4:14.94 TX#9 TX District 18-5A (#1)
2014-03-29 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:14.96 TX#4 Texas Relays (#2)
2009-06-05 Webb, James (2009) B-1600 4:15.64 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2009-03-12 Webb, James (2009) B-1600 4:15.90 Connally Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Webb, James (2009) B-1600 4:15.92 Klein Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:16.15 Texas Relays (#5)
2014-03-22 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:16.17 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2009-04-24 Webb, James (2009) B-1600 4:16.57 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2013-04-29 Lara, Frank (2014) B-1600 4:16.74 TX#16 TX Region 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:16.86 TX District 19-5A (#1)
2009-05-16 Webb, James (2009) B-1600 4:17.20 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2013-02-23 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:18.97 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:19.00 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:19.28 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-03-31 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:19.46 TX#31 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-04-17 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:19.62 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#1)
2011-04-13 Wakeland, Mike (2011) B-1600 4:20.17 TX#38 TX District 19 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-20 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:20.29 TX 5A Area 19-20 (#1)
2014-05-10 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:20.31 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-01 Wakeland, Mike (2011) B-1600 4:20.87 Clear Springs Relays (#2)
2014-03-14 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:20.95 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:21.09 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Lara, Frank (2014) B-1600 4:21.19 TX District 19-5A (#2)
2012-04-12 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:21.32 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#2)
2011-04-13 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-1600 4:21.51 TX#45 TX District 19 - 5A (#2)
2015-04-17 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.67 TX#41 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2011-03-19 Wakeland, Mike (2011) B-1600 4:21.77 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-03-06 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:23.22 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2015-04-17 Price, Jeff (2017) B-1600 4:23.65 TX#62 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2012-03-24 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:23.67 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:24.11 TX#68 Texas Relays (#17)
2012-04-28 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:24.76 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-17 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:24.80 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#3)
2011-03-26 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-1600 4:24.89 Stratford Invite (#3)
2014-03-14 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:25.07 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2011-02-26 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-1600 4:25.12 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 Lara, Frank (2014) B-1600 4:25.12 TX#73 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-04-17 Lara, Frank (2014) B-1600 4:25.51 TX#82 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#4)
2012-02-18 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-1600 4:26.32 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-14 Thompson, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:26.55 TX#99 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2011-04-01 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-1600 4:26.92 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 Lara, Frank (2014) B-1600 4:27.32 Texas Relays (#18)
2014-01-11 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-Mile 4:20.33 US#88 TX#3 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2009-06-05 Webb, James (2009) B-3200 8:55.39 US#11 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-03-21 Webb, James (2009) B-3200 9:01.20 Klein Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:03.60 US#58 TX#4 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:14.31 TX#7 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2013-04-29 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:14.38 TX Region 3-5A (#1)
2013-03-30 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:15.80 TX#13 Texas Relays (#6)
2009-05-16 Webb, James (2009) B-3200 9:18.12 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-28 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:18.44 TX#15 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2013-03-16 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:19.17 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:21.29 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2009-04-04 Webb, James (2009) B-3200 9:21.81 Texas Relays (#7)
2012-05-12 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:22.65 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-12 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:22.98 TX District 19-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:23.02 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-03 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-3200 9:23.37 TX#24 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-12 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:24.14 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2013-03-07 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:24.99 Cypress Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:25.92 TX#25 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2014-04-17 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:27.85 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#1)
2014-04-26 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:27.99 TX#40 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2013-02-23 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:28.69 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:28.73 TX#29 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#2)
2013-04-12 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:30.94 TX District 19-5A (#2)
2011-02-26 Schiller, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:33.07 TX#36 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2014-04-17 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:33.15 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
2011-03-19 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-3200 9:33.83 TX#39 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-3200 9:34.12 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2012-04-28 Lara, Frank (2014) B-3200 9:34.54 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Hebert, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:34.94 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2014-03-22 Bordelon, Blake (2015) B-3200 9:35.39 TX#61 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2012-03-24 Walker, Scott (2012) B-3200 9:37.07 TX#65 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2011-04-21 Novelli, Weston (2011) B-3200 9:37.86 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-02-19 Schiller, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:38.64 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-07 Ammons, RJ (2014) B-3200 9:39.34 Cypress Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.49 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-05-02 Izu, Ilolo (2015) B-110H 14.53 TX#34 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2009-04-24 Collins, Michael (2009) B-110H 14.57 NWIBrenham Regional Qualifiers (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Izu, Ilolo Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Sessums, Kenneth University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ammons, RJ Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)
Lara, Frank Furman University, SC (Southern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Griffin, Chance Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

NameSchool
Price, Andrew The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State