Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Collins Hill, GA
City: SUWANEE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.38 GA#67 pre w(0.9)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-03-30 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Allan, Tyler B-3200 9:38.08 GA#37 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#12)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.65 w(3)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 GA#24 w(0.4)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(0.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 w(-1.3)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.89 pre w(3.4)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-110H 14.92 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-02 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.00 w(0.6)GA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA#86 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 44'6.5" GA#34 w(0)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-06-28 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIGA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'0" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 GA#29 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#10)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Flowery Branch Invitational (#4)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.1)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-30 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.27 GA#42 w(0.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.30 pre w(0.6)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.31 w(0.9)GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2015-05-09 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.41 pre w(0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.41 w(1.5)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.41 GA#62 w(1.5)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.49 w(0.4)GA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2015-04-18 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.70 NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.72 pre w(1.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 45.60 GA#35 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 45.60 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-30 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.09 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.33 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2015-03-30 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.49 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.57 Eagle Open II (#2)
2015-05-02 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.24 GA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2015-04-18 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.32 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.43 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 18'10.5" US#62 GA#7 w(1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 18'8.5" US#83 GA#10 w(1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 18'4.25" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-07-12 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 18'1" w(0.6)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 17'11" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-18 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'3.5" w(-0.5)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-04-18 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 17'2" w(-0.9)GA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2015-05-02 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'11.75" US#29 GA#3 w(0.8)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-04-23 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'10" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-09 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'5.5" w(0)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'4.25" w(0.5)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-30 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'1" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 37'10" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.58 GA#21 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.46 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.56 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.86 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.89 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 Eagle Open II (#1)
2015-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Moraes, Kitty (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 GA#80 Senior Foot Locker South (#18)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.95 GA#55 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2014-03-15 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(1.6)Coaches Invitational (#8)
2014-03-01 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.24 GA#58 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2014-04-26 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2014-03-08 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.47 GA#61 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:19.01 GA#11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:29.51 GA#14 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-06-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.82 US#21 GA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.96 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" GA#56 w(0.6)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-03-01 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'1.25" NWICoaches Invitational (#14)
2014-05-10 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 54'5.75" GA#9 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-12 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'5" Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'0.5" GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 GA#37 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#13)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2014-03-01 Blackshear, Ashia G-200 25.67 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 45.62 GA#31 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2014-04-17 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.61 pre GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-03-08 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.95 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2014-05-03 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.97 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#14)
2014-04-12 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.05 Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2014-04-17 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.23 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-03-01 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.63 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'11" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2014-05-03 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'9" GA#15 w(-0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWICoaches Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'0.5" US#43 GA#4 w(0.6)GA 1A Private Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'3" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2014-03-08 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 37'9" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2014-05-03 Okoronta, Kelechi G-TJ 35'5" GA#43 w(0.7)GA 1A Private Girls State Meet (#11)
2014-04-26 Okoronta, Kelechi G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.47 GA#33 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#16)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.62 GA#34 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#3)
2013-11-30 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#8)
2013-09-14 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 Knights Crossing Invitational (#11)
2013-10-12 Cruz, Fernando (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.42 GA#88 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#16)
2013-10-19 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.93 Coach Wood Invitational (#11)
2013-10-12 Maring, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.26 GA#31 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#4)
2013-10-12 Moraes, Kitty (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.11 GA#65 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#14)
2013-10-12 Luce, Leonora G-5k_XC 19:27.23 GA#66 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#15)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.34 GA#31 w(0.8)GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#2)
2013-05-04 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:27.60 GA#8 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2013-04-19 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:34.35 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.95 GA#55 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2012-04-28 Terry, Mario B-100 10.98 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#6)
2014-03-15 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(1.6)Coaches Invitational (#8)
2014-03-01 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.24 GA#58 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2013-04-19 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.34 GA#31 w(0.8)GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#2)
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.38 GA#67 pre w(0.9)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-03-30 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#10)
2014-04-26 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2000-03-04 Snabes, Erik (2000) B-200 22.87 GA#5 HS Inv (#4)
2010-05-03 Martinez, Andrew (2010) B-400 49.43 GA#39 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2012-04-20 Hambolu, Tunde (2013) B-400 49.82 GA#74 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2009-04-24 Sokohl, Joe (2009) B-800 1:57.36 GA#23 GA Reg 7-5A (#1)
2009-05-07 Sokohl, Joe (2009) B-800 1:57.94 GA State Boys 5A (#6)
2012-04-20 Philip, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.10 GA#61 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2014-03-08 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.47 GA#61 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2012-04-14 Philip, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.61 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:19.01 GA#11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2013-05-04 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:27.60 GA#8 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:29.51 GA#14 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2013-04-19 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:34.35 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2011-03-26 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-3200 9:35.88 GA#15 Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2013-03-16 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:36.65 Coaches Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Allan, Tyler B-3200 9:38.08 GA#37 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#12)
2010-05-03 Galindo, Carlos (2010) B-3200 9:39.43 GA#17 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-04-03 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-2Mile 9:41.54 GA#4 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#8)
2014-06-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.82 US#21 GA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.96 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.52 GA#11 w(-0.5)Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.55 GA#8 w(0)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.63 pre w(-1.3)Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.65 w(3)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.67 pre w(0.1)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-05-15 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.69 pre NWIGA 5A Boys State (#5)
2010-05-03 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-110H 14.70 GA#9 w(0)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.72 w(0.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 GA#24 w(0.4)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(0.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.74 w(-1.4)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2010-03-20 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-110H 14.76 pre NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#7)
2009-04-24 Green, Josh (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A (#7)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-28 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#5)
2015-03-21 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-110H 14.86 w(-2.6)Volunteer Classic (#4)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 w(-1.3)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.89 pre w(3.4)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2010-03-27 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-110H 14.91 w(0.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-110H 14.92 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2010-04-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.93 w(0)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#5)
2012-04-11 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWICollins Hill Eagle Open Meet II (#1)
2010-03-13 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2015-05-02 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.00 w(0.6)GA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2010-05-15 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 37.81 US#71 GA#10 pre GA 5A Boys State (#1)
2002-05-11 Christian, Jeff (2002) B-300H 38.20 US#88 GA#5 5A Boys Statemeet (#2)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 38.27 GA#9 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 38.63 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#2)
2010-05-15 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.71 GA 5A Boys State (#7)
2009-04-24 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-300H 38.80 GA#17 GA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.86 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.90 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2012-04-28 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.07 Class AAAAA Section East (#1)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 39.13 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-04-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 39.18 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2012-04-14 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.21 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-300H 39.26 Carrollton Invite (#2)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.78 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.17 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2012-03-24 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#1)
2012-03-30 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 40.31 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 40.36 GA#65 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.37 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA#86 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2009-04-24 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-300H 40.50 pre GA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2010-03-13 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.51 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2010-05-03 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 40.52 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-03-06 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.53 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-03-27 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 40.79 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2010-03-27 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.21 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2012-03-06 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.22 Mill Creek Quintangular (#1)
2010-04-17 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.37 Volunteer Classic (#10)
2012-03-03 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.37 Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2009-04-24 Green, Josh (2010) B-300H 41.37 pre GA Reg 7-5A (#6)
2009-04-24 Green, Josh (2010) B-300H 41.52 GA Reg 7-5A (#8)
2010-03-13 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.57 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2012-04-20 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 41.67 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#5)
2010-03-06 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.80 Icebreaker 2010 (#4)
2012-03-17 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.90 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2001-04-07 Reid, Josh (2001) B-HJ 6'11.25" US#22 GA#1 MR Mobile Champions (#1)
2001-05-05 Reid, Josh (2001) B-HJ 6'10" State 5A boys (#2)
2011-04-27 Wiggins, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#2)
2011-05-07 Wiggins, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 GA Boys 5A State (#4)
2008-05-10 Cash, Steve (2008) B-LJ 23'4.5" GA#12 w(0)GA State Boys 5A OUT (#2)
2013-04-27 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 46'6.25" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2013-04-19 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 46'0.5" NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-05-04 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'7.5" GA#8 w(-2.9)GA 6A Boys State Champs (#3)
2012-04-28 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'6.5" NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#3)
2013-04-13 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'3" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 44'6.5" GA#34 w(0)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2012-04-20 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIRegion 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2013-03-29 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 44'0" NWIBattle at the Branch Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIGA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-03-24 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIGwinnett County Championship (#3)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" GA#56 w(0.6)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-03-01 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'1.25" NWICoaches Invitational (#14)
2013-03-09 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2010-03-27 Howard, Cj (2010) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#6)
2010-05-03 Howard, Cj (2010) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIGA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2015-04-23 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'0" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-10 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 54'5.75" GA#9 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2013-04-19 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'11.25" GA#23 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2014-04-12 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'5" Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2013-03-27 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'1" Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Hambolu, Bola Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Ellis, Daniel Appalachian State University, NC (Southern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Akande, Nicky Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State