Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Adlai E Stevenson, IL
City: LINCOLNSHIRE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 14:38.70 IL#23 Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2015-07-24 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 14:47.00 Detweiller at Dark (#1)
2015-09-26 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.10 Palatine Invitational (#6)
2015-08-27 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#2)
2015-10-24 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.10 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#2)
2015-09-02 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.80 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Smyrnov, Nikita (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#53)
2015-10-24 Lucas, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:28.60 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#6)
2015-09-28 Lucas, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:31.15 Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual (#2)
2015-09-19 Udoni, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#68)
2015-10-17 Smyrnov, Nikita (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.87 North Suburban Conference Meet (#10)
2015-09-19 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#82)
2015-09-28 Udoni, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.65 Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual (#3)
2015-10-17 Lucas, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.29 North Suburban Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-19 Lucas, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#88)
2015-09-08 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.48 Stevenson Triangular (#1)
2015-09-26 Udoni, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.60 Palatine Invitational (#53)
2015-08-27 Udoni, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#3)
2015-09-28 Smyrnov, Nikita (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual (#4)
2015-09-26 Lucas, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.50 Palatine Invitational (#59)
2015-08-27 Lucas, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#5)
2015-09-28 Butler, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.03 Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual (#6)
2015-08-27 Smyrnov, Nikita (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#6)
2015-09-19 Butler, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#126)
2015-09-26 Smyrnov, Nikita (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.20 Palatine Invitational (#70)
2015-11-28 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.10 IL#37 Foot Locker Midwest (#59)
2015-11-07 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 16:53.00 IL#12 IL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-24 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:05.60 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#1)
2015-09-26 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:06.90 Palatine Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:16.11 North Suburban Conference Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 17:29.00 IL#47 IL 3A State Meet (#34)
2015-08-27 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:46.18 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#1)
2015-07-24 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:48.00 Detweiller at Dark (#8)
2015-10-24 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 17:50.70 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#6)
2015-09-28 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:06.19 Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual (#1)
2015-11-07 Sparreo, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:11.00 IL 3A State Meet (#99)
2015-10-31 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.06 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#9)
2015-10-17 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.59 North Suburban Conference Meet (#13)
2015-09-26 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.70 Palatine Invitational (#27)
2015-08-27 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.46 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#2)
2015-11-07 Kirby, Shea (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 IL 3A State Meet (#131)
2015-10-31 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.59 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#13)
2015-09-02 Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:33.00 Lake County Invitational (#4)
2015-10-24 Sparreo, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.70 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#9)
2015-11-07 Jagielo, Gabriela (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 IL 3A State Meet (#157)
2015-10-17 Sparreo, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.22 North Suburban Conference Meet (#16)
2015-09-28 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.38 Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual (#2)
2015-09-02 Philipp, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.10 Lake County Invitational (#8)
2015-10-24 Jagielo, Gabriela (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.60 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#10)
2015-11-07 Appell, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 IL 3A State Meet (#185)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 10.99 IL#27 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.08 pre w(1.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.12 w(1.7)Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.12 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.18 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.19 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.47 w(3.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-09 Goncharov, David (2017) B-200 23.06 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-21 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 49.55 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 49.73 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 50.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-14 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 50.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 50.62 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-04 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 1:58.20 Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#2)
2015-04-14 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 2:00.70 Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:01.24 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-21 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:01.47 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-04 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:01.90 Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#3)
2015-04-06 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:02.60 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:02.88 Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-21 Fitts, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:03.34 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-04-24 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:04.21 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2015-05-30 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:15.48 IL#22 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-29 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:17.26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-21 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:21.36 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1600 4:22.08 IL#62 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1600 4:22.39 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:22.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:25.55 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:25.71 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:26.13 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1600 4:28.90 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#3)
2015-05-21 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1600 4:29.30 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-14 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1600 4:32.30 Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-06 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:32.90 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1600 4:34.34 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-07-05 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3000 8:43.02 US#73 IL#4 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-09 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3200 9:16.61 IL#14 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3200 9:18.75 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Oh, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:18.75 IL#20 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Oh, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:20.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3200 9:21.16 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Oh, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:21.61 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3200 9:22.35 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Oh, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:33.61 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Oh, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:40.16 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#13)
2015-05-30 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-3200 9:41.15 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#24)
2015-05-09 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.90 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 15.08 IL#26 w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 15.09 w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 15.13 pre w(-0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 15.23 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 15.31 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-110H 15.79 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Lund, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.50 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-04-06 Goncharov, David (2017) B-TJ 41'6.75" NWIStevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-14 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 56'8" IL#12 Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 54'3" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 53'9" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-30 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 53'8.75" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-29 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 53'8.75" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-09 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 52'7" Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 52'4.25" Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-04 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 50'8" Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 49'8.5" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-04-06 Sise, Henry (2015) B-SP 49'3" Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-21 Poetker, Matt (2015) B-DT 148'11" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Poetker, Matt (2015) B-DT 148'8" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.17 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-18 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.37 US#13 IL#1 Ted Haydon Classic (#1)
2010-12-18 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.39 pre Ted Haydon Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.39 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2011-03-26 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.39 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2010-03-27 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.57 IL#22 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#5)
2010-03-27 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.58 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#8)
2011-03-26 Fajardo, Jon (2011) B-55 6.87 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#21)
2010-05-07 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.58 NWILake County Invite (#1)
2010-07-11 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.70 NWIUSATF JO Reg 7 YMYW (#1)
2011-05-12 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.76 IL#4 w(0.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-21 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.77 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.82 w(-0.3)Lake County Championships (#1)
2010-05-28 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-15 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.90 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.92 IL#6 w(-1)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2015-04-24 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 10.99 IL#27 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Vestuto, James (2012) B-100 11.03 IL#17 pre w(-0.5)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-15 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.05 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#1)
2012-05-10 Vestuto, James (2012) B-100 11.05 w(0.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-22 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.06 IL#34 w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.07 NWILake County Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Vestuto, James (2012) B-100 11.08 pre NWILake County Invitational
2015-05-14 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.08 pre w(1.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Vestuto, James (2012) B-100 11.08 NWILake County Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.12 w(1.7)Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.12 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.15 pre NWILake County Championships (#6)
2014-05-15 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.18 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.19 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-18 Vestuto, James (2012) B-100 11.20 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Vestuto, James (2012) B-100 11.21 pre w(-1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2014-05-22 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.24 pre w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-21 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.25 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.27 pre w(-1.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-06 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.30 pre w(-0.4)Lake County Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.34 pre w(3.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-22 Goncharov, David (2017) B-100 11.35 IL#62 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-04-21 Fajardo, Jon (2011) B-100 11.37 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 Goncharov, David (2017) B-100 11.37 w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-15 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-100 11.38 w(-2.6)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Goncharov, David (2017) B-100 11.40 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2010-07-11 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.23 NWIUSATF JO Reg 7 YMYW (#1)
2010-05-28 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.56 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-08-01 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.71 pre NWIUSATF JO YMYW (#10)
2011-05-12 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.74 IL#6 w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.85 w(0)Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.91 w(-1.2)IHSA Boys State Finals (#5)
2010-05-29 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.99 IL#6 w(-1.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.04 pre w(-1.8)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#7)
2010-05-07 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.28 NWILake County Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.41 IL#40 pre w(-0.5)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-18 Vestuto, James (2012) B-200 22.42 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.47 w(3.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2010-05-15 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.53 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#1)
2014-05-22 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.60 w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.61 NWILake County Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.61 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 Vestuto, James (2012) B-200 22.70 IL#52 pre w(-1.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2012-05-10 Vestuto, James (2012) B-200 22.74 pre w(-1)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-10 Vestuto, James (2012) B-200 22.78 w(-0.2)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-15 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.79 pre w(-1.3)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.80 w(-3)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Kim, Kihwan (2014) B-200 22.84 IL#48 pre w(1.4)Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2012-05-04 Vestuto, James (2012) B-200 22.85 NWILake County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-200 22.87 pre NWILake County Championships (#2)
2014-06-22 Goncharov, David (2017) B-200 22.88 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#4)
2014-06-22 Goncharov, David (2017) B-200 22.93 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#4)
2011-04-21 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.00 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2011-05-12 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.02 pre w(-2.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2015-05-09 Goncharov, David (2017) B-200 23.06 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2012-05-04 Vestuto, James (2012) B-200 23.14 pre NWILake County Invitational
2010-05-15 Fajardo, Jon (2011) B-200 23.34 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#3)
2011-05-06 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.35 pre w(-0.5)Lake County Championships (#3)
2010-05-15 Stryganek, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.38 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#4)
2015-05-21 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 49.55 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 49.73 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 50.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-14 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 50.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Vestuto, Tim (2015) B-400 50.62 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Mascoll, Jaffar (2011) B-400 50.70 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 50.80 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 51.14 North Suburban Conference (#6)
2011-05-06 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 51.23 Lake County Championships (#2)
2010-05-28 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 51.76 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#9)
2011-04-21 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 51.80 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-21 Mascoll, Jaffar (2011) B-400 51.91 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2011-04-11 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 52.20 Stevenson / Mundelein Dual (#1)
2011-04-25 Vestuto, James (2012) B-400 52.50 Stevenson / Warren Dual (#1)
2013-05-09 Gardiner, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.11 IL#22 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-22 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 1:56.77 IL#59 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 1:57.69 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-16 Gardiner, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.75 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-04 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 1:58.20 Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#2)
2012-05-04 Gardner, Danny B-800 1:58.26 IL#92 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 Gardiner, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.58 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-09 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 1:58.72 Lake County Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Gardiner, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.73 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 Gardiner, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.09 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2009-05-14 Bartlow, Tyler B-800 1:59.10 IL#83 North Suburban Conference Meet
2014-05-15 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 1:59.49 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-25 Gardiner, Danny (2013) B-800 2:00.07 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-04-14 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 2:00.70 Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-04 Ralston, Noah (2013) B-800 2:00.94 Lake County Invitational
2015-05-14 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:01.24 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2012-05-10 Ralston, Noah (2013) B-800 2:01.24 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2013-05-09 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 2:01.24 North Suburban Conference Boys (#8)
2015-05-21 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:01.47 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-04 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:01.90 Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#3)
2014-05-09 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:02.12 Lake County Championships (#6)
2015-04-06 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:02.60 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:02.88 Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2013-04-30 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:02.90 Barrington F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Oh, Sam (2015) B-800 2:03.13 Lake County Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-21 Fitts, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:03.34 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-04-24 Oh, Caleb (2017) B-800 2:04.21 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2015-03-28 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-800 2:04.56 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2013-05-16 Ralston, Noah (2013) B-800 2:04.57 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#16)
2013-06-16 Borowsky, Jared (2016) B-1500 4:19.75 IL#11 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
2015-05-30 Oh, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:15.48 IL#22 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2003-05-16 Cobrin, Micky (2003) B-1600 4:16.24 US#87 IL#2 Section
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Oh, Sam Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Goldberg, Alex Washington University in St Louis, MO (University Athletic Association)

2011
NameSchool
Stryganek, Brandon University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State