College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oswego, IL
City:
OSWEGO
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.15
IL#13 pre w(-1.3)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-14
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.18
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.19
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.56
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.59
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Vicik, Kyley
(2015)
G-200
27.12
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-14
Vicik, Kyley
(2015)
G-200
27.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-17
Vicik, Kyley
(2015)
G-200
27.42
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-05
Dunah, Kardia
G-400
1:01.92
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-14
Yakesh, Jenna
(2017)
G-400
1:01.97
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:21.23
IL#98
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:21.57
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-07
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:23.75
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Simon, Alyson
(2015)
G-800
2:27.66
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-17
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-1600
5:16.93
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.24
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-17
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.42
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-01
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.73
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#18)
2015-05-07
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.78
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.40
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:31.94
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-01
Berg, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:36.68
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#30)
2015-04-17
Berg, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:39.52
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3200
11:31.14
IL#85
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3200
12:06.01
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
14.69
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-14
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
14.69
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-14
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
14.96
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.03
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
pre
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-07
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.69
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.78
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.82
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.90
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.98
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
16.12
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.18
IL#35
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.20
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.71
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
48.00
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#32)
2015-04-11
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
48.67
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6"
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-14
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#14)
2015-05-07
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Ottesen, Coral
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
IL#28
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Ottesen, Coral
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Ottesen, Coral
(2016)
G-PV
10'9"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-07
Ottesen, Coral
(2016)
G-PV
10'6"
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Otteson, Coral
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#73
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Ottesen, Coral
(2016)
G-PV
9'6"
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
IL#36
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#21)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.21
IL#33
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.82
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#27)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.96
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.28
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.11
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.03
IL#84
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.82
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.16
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.87
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.53
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:40.02
IL#38
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.84
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.21
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.17
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.49
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.36
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2015-03-07
Wong, Lambert
(2015)
B-60
7.55
Centennial Charger Classic
(#12)
2015-03-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.02
IL#34
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.26
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.60
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-03-28
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.72
US#85 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.35
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
53.13
IL#91
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
53.63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:05.76
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:06.07
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:06.37
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:08.90
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Simon, Jackson
(2016)
B-800
2:09.98
Centennial Charger Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.40
IL#37
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2015-03-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.40
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.01
Centennial Charger Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.10
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-13
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.95
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.63
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:46.44
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.00
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-13
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.29
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.34
US#51 IL#8
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-03-07
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.48
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Rupkey, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.58
Centennial Charger Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
Pagan, Chris
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.75
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Rupkey, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
10:22.32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-13
Rupkey, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
10:26.36
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Schaschwary, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#83
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Schschwary, Matt
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#83
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.82
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.44
IL#64
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.42
Batavia Bulldog Relays
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.50
IL#47
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.22
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.70
Centennial Charger Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:46.10
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.17
US#70 IL#2
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.28
pre
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.38
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.39
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.44
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.53
Batavia Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cisneros, Jenny
(2015)
G-55
7.76
pre
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Cisneros, Jenny
(2015)
G-55
7.84
Argo Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-05
Cisneros, Jenny
(2015)
G-55
7.86
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-28
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-60
7.76
IL#7 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-08
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-55
6.82
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-07
Mendez, Julian
B-55
6.97
USATF Saturday Special
(#13)
2012-03-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-55
6.97
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-08
Memming, Mason
(2015)
B-55
7.04
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.36
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2013-03-02
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-60
7.36
IL#95
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-60
7.44
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Wong, Lambert
(2015)
B-60
7.55
Centennial Charger Classic
(#12)
2013-03-02
Memming, Mason
(2015)
B-60
7.58
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-08
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.59
Centennial Charger Classic
(#14)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#5)
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-21
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-17
Thompson, Nick
(2012)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-17
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.36
NWI
John Bell Invite
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-100
11.36
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-13
Robinson, William
B-100
11.39
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#7)
2010-05-13
Mendez, Julian
B-100
11.42
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2010-04-17
Robinson, Will
(2010)
B-100
11.45
NWI
John Bell Invite
2010-05-13
Mendez, Julian
B-100
11.49
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2010-04-24
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.49
NWI
Sabre Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.52
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#2)
2011-05-19
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.54
IL#40 w(0.4)
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.59
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#3)
2015-05-01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.65
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-19
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.70
pre w(-0.3)
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-09
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-13
Robinson, William
B-200
23.00
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#5)
2015-03-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.02
IL#34
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-13
Robinson, William
B-200
23.08
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#5)
2011-04-09
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Mendez, Julian
B-200
23.17
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#2)
2012-05-10
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#9)
2012-04-21
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-24
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Sabre Invite
(#2)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.26
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-200
23.26
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.29
IL#46
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-23
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#15)
2010-04-24
Robinson, Will
(2010)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Sabre Invite
2013-03-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.48
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-23
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.59
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-03-28
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.60
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2013-03-02
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.82
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.83
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.94
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-08
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.99
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.27
IL#9
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.51
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-30
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.76
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-18
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.44
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.72
US#85 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-05-14
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.78
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.35
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2010-05-07
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.35
IL#80
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#3)
2010-05-21
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.70
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.76
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-29
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.94
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-22
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.01
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-24
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
51.27
Sabre Invite
(#1)
2010-05-07
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
51.30
Bill Jackson Invite
(#1)
2011-05-19
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.35
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-12
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.38
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-09
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.52
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.55
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.58
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2011-05-12
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.67
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2011-05-06
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.71
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
51.82
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Boldridge, Andrew
(2010)
B-400
51.83
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#6)
2010-04-17
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
51.86
John Bell Invite
(#4)
2011-04-29
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.90
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
51.94
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-12
Zweep, Eric
(2011)
B-400
51.95
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2014-05-02
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
52.09
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Zweep, Eric
(2011)
B-400
52.12
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-21
Holiday, Andrae
(2013)
B-400
52.18
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
52.24
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
Holiday, Andrae
(2013)
B-400
52.40
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#8)
2015-03-07
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
53.13
IL#91
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
53.41
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
53.63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-21
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.45
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-29
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.50
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-08
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-800
2:00.70
Plainfielod North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-27
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.80
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:01.70
Saxon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:01.86
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:02.13
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:02.24
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-28
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:02.88
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2011-05-19
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:02.95
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-16
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-14
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
Naperville Central ABC Meet
(#2)
2013-05-16
Bartell, Christian
(2013)
B-800
2:03.34
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-11
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-800
2:03.50
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-05-22
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:03.52
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-05-06
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:03.57
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-23
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:03.71
Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-30
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-800
2:03.80
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-14
Kelty, Owen
B-800
2:03.90
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:04.14
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#20)
2012-05-10
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.39
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#8)
2015-04-11
Kelty, Owen
B-800
2:04.80
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:05.76
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:06.07
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:06.37
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-08
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:08.21
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2014-03-22
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:08.32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wooten, Kayla
University of Colorado at Colorado Springs, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kammerer, Maddy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Simmons, Natajah
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Beck, Caleb
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Hjorth, Kelsey
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page