College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Twinsburg, OH
City:
TWINSBURG
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-08-29
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.40
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.33
Strongsville Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
OH D1 Northeast District - Akron
(#2)
2015-09-26
Adkins, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:19.96
Strongsville Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-17
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#4)
2015-10-17
Adkins, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#5)
2015-10-31
Adkins, Ryan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:27.21
OH D1 Region 1
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-800
1:58.73
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.43
OH#43
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
OH#65
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-100
12.01
OH#5 pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.02
w(2.2)
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-29
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-100
12.06
w(2.2)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-29
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.07
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-100
12.19
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-22
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.21
OH#13 w(0.9)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.22
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-08
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.23
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.24
w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-100
12.26
w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-08
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-100
12.28
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Willoughy South Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-100
12.44
w(0.9)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jones, Raquel
(2018)
G-100
12.49
pre w(1.4)
Optimist Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
24.44
OH#5 w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-06-06
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
24.51
w(0.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
24.59
pre w(1.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
24.76
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
24.85
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
24.86
w(1.8)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-02
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
25.05
w(-1.5)
Optimist Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.51
OH#44 w(1.8)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2015-05-22
Foote, Emmarie
(2017)
G-200
25.52
pre w(1.4)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-29
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.65
NWI
OH D1 Region 1
(#12)
2015-05-29
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.65
pre w(1.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#12)
2015-05-08
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.85
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-06-28
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-25
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.44
OH#59
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#6)
2015-05-29
Dunn, Kelsey
(2018)
G-SP
37'8.5"
OH#72
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-22
Dunn, Kelsey
(2018)
G-SP
35'11.25"
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-05-22
Dunn, Kelsey
(2018)
G-SP
35'5.5"
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-04-10
Keenen, Bridget
G-DT
121'0"
OH#70
Greg Lusk Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Keenen, Bridget
G-DT
120'4"
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-02
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-HT
128'3"
OH#6
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-07-12
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-HT
123'3"
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.88
OH#5
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.92
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.14
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.31
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.80
US#82 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.14
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.69
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.79
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.64
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.40
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.18
Greg Lusk Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.88
OH#37
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.03
OH#20
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-03-07
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.04
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-01-31
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.09
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-14
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.09
pre
Spire HS Showcase
(#8)
2015-02-05
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.17
NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.25
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-07
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.34
OH#17
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-20
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.52
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#2)
2015-02-22
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-60
7.99
OH#29
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-03-07
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
25.95
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-22
Mckinley, Lauryn
(2016)
G-200
26.31
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-02-05
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-3200
11:32.73
OH#19
NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
43'4.5"
US#69 OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-14
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
41'6.5"
Spire HS Showcase
(#4)
2015-02-08
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
38'8"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
38'3.5"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#6)
2015-01-31
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
38'0"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#6)
2015-02-15
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
37'9.25"
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-01-16
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
37'3"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2015-01-17
Keenan, Bridget
(2016)
G-WT
36'1"
Kent State HS Open #1
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.76
Strongsville Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-11
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.84
NEOC - River Division
(#1)
2014-10-11
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.90
OH#38
NEOC - River Division
(#1)
2014-11-01
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#20)
2014-10-18
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.60
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#1)
2014-09-13
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.10
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-04
Lovett, Rachael
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.80
Stow Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-14
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-100
10.91
NWI
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-100
10.99
OH#32 w(1.2)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.07
OH#30 w(1.7)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.43
w(-1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-30
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-2.2)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-30
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:52.65
US#84 OH#5
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-23
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:54.36
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-14
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:57.34
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:57.92
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:58.79
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-05-14
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.26
US#23 OH#3
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.82
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.20
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-23
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.68
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.98
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.82
OH#61
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-06-15
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:16.02
US#96 OH#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2014-04-19
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.38
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#5)
2014-04-17
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.80
OH#31
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.69
OH#40
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.30
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-14
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.80
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
OH#42
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.86
US#69 OH#8
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.03
OH#20
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-03-07
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.04
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-01-31
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.09
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-14
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.09
pre
Spire HS Showcase
(#8)
2012-02-19
Barton, John
(2013)
B-60
7.10
OH#31
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2012-02-19
Barton, John
(2013)
B-60
7.15
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-05
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.17
NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2
(#1)
2013-02-17
Haba, Brady
(2013)
B-60
7.24
OH#86
Kent State HS Open #2
(#6)
2015-03-07
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-60
7.25
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2013-02-17
Haba, Brady
(2013)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#12)
2009-04-03
Allen, Dominic
(2010)
B-100
10.66
NWI
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Allen, Dominic
(2010)
B-100
10.75
w(3.4)
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-03
Allen, Dominic
(2010)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-100
10.91
NWI
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2009-04-18
Allen, Dominic
(2010)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2014-05-09
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-100
10.99
OH#32 w(1.2)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2011-04-01
Macer, Aaron
(2011)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Macer, Aaron
(2011)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
21.99
OH#16 pre w(0.5)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.07
OH#30 w(1.7)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2009-04-25
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.15
w(2)
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.25
pre w(1)
OH D1 Youngstown District
(#4)
2014-05-23
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2009-05-09
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-18
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#6)
2009-05-27
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.36
w(-2.6)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#6)
2009-04-25
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.38
pre w(0.9)
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-09
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.43
w(-1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2010-03-20
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.45
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#11)
2014-05-30
Kimble, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-2.2)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2010-03-07
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.71
Kent State #3
(#4)
2010-02-06
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-200
22.81
OH#21
TSTCA Indoor
(#2)
2013-02-09
Haba, Brady
(2013)
B-200
22.91
OH#38
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#16)
2010-01-23
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-200
22.98
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2011-04-01
Turner, Denorris
(2011)
B-200
23.30
NWI
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
49.44
OH#39
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2009-08-08
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
49.85
pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#26)
2006-03-05
Pitzinger, Chase
(2006)
B-400
50.04
US#68 OH#6
Kent State - boys
(#3)
2010-03-20
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
50.15
US#93 OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2010-02-27
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
50.21
TSTCA Championships
(#3)
2010-01-23
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
50.94
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2010-03-07
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
51.52
Kent State #3
(#6)
2010-02-06
Bishop, Jalil
(2010)
B-400
51.77
TSTCA Indoor
(#1)
2010-02-27
Blackwell, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
51.79
OH#32
TSTCA Championships
(#11)
2014-05-30
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:52.65
US#84 OH#5
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-23
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:54.36
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-14
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:57.34
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:57.92
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Scanlon, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.08
OH#65
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2013-02-09
Scanlon, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.47
OH#13
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#5)
2011-05-20
Myers, Will
(2011)
B-800
1:58.54
OH#92
OH D1 Austintown District
(#5)
2013-05-04
Scanlon, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.56
33rd Optimist Meet
(#1)
2008-02-23
Tarach, Nate
(2009)
B-800
1:58.73
OH#12
Akron Rubber City IN
(#7)
2015-05-08
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-800
1:58.73
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:58.79
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2012-04-13
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Scanlon, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.31
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-09
Kelly, Chris
(2009)
B-800
1:59.51
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Scanlon, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.59
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Ware, Taylor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.92
OH D2 Region 5
(#6)
2013-04-20
Scanlon, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#3)
2012-03-04
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
2:02.73
OH#42
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2011-04-01
Myers, Will
(2011)
B-800
2:04.08
Twinsburg Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-19
Kloss, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:05.00
OH#72
Kent State HS Open #2
(#9)
2014-05-14
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.26
US#23 OH#3
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.30
US#42 OH#5
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2014-06-07
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.82
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-24
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.57
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.26
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-04
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.66
33rd Optimist Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.97
OH#13
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.20
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.64
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-1600
4:17.87
OH#16
OH D1 Youngstown District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.68
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.98
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#3)
2012-06-02
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.09
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-27
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.01
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2009-06-06
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.53
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#12)
2015-05-22
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.43
OH#43
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2014-05-30
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.82
OH#61
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-07
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.34
OH#17
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2014-02-15
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.46
OH#17
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#12)
2015-02-20
Gogan, Josh
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.52
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#2)
2011-04-16
Myers, Will
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.67
OH#93
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#14)
2014-06-15
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:16.02
US#96 OH#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2013-06-16
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.01
OH#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2014-04-19
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.38
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#5)
2013-04-20
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.34
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#1)
2012-03-04
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.61
OH#7
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2014-04-17
Crichlow, Garrett
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.80
OH#31
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.35
OH#19
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.12
Poland Optimist
(#3)
2009-05-02
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.12
Austintown Fitch
(#3)
2009-04-18
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-3200
9:32.10
Mehock Relays
(#5)
2014-05-30
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.69
OH#40
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.30
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2008-03-15
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.42
OH#3
OH State D1 IN
(#2)
2009-05-27
Edmonds, Stuart
(2009)
B-3200
9:38.38
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-14
Schank, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.80
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-02-09
Andrews, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.78
OH#38
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#6)
2010-05-01
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.33
w(2.1)
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.38
OH#11 w(-0.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.38
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.47
w(2.2)
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.48
w(-2.1)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2010-05-26
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.52
pre w(-0.7)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#3)
2010-06-19
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.71
pre w(1.1)
NB Nationals
(#25)
2009-05-22
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.73
pre
w(4.1)
OH D1 Youngstown District
(#3)
2009-05-27
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.75
OH#20 pre w(1.8)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#6)
2010-06-05
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.77
pre w(-2.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.79
pre w(0.7)
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-08-08
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
pre w(1.5)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#19)
2012-05-11
Jones, Tre
(2012)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2010-05-22
Johnson, Dion
(2010)
B-110H
14.91
w(2.2)
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2011-04-01
Williams, Rob
(2013)
B-110H
15.96
NWI
Twinsburg Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-27
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-300H
37.70
US#35 OH#2
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2010-06-12
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-300H
37.96
US#93 OH#6
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2010-05-01
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-300H
37.99
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-300H
38.21
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-25
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-300H
38.80
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Comar, Waquaim
(2010)
B-300H
38.81
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Kimble, Justin
Mount St Mary's University, MD
(Northeast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Crichlow, Garrett
University of Akron Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2011
Name
School
Smith, Jasmine
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Johnson, Dion
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page