Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Manvel, TX
City: Manvel
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Flores, Pedro B-5k_XC 16:18.54 Pearland Oiler Cross Country Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.73 TX#35 pre w(1.4)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-100 10.77 pre w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-100 10.77 w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.79 w(3.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#6)
2015-04-15 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.81 TX#51 w(0.2)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-02-27 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.86 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.90 TX#84 w(0.2)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-06-13 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.90 w(3.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#8)
2015-05-28 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.90 w(1.4)Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#2)
2015-08-08 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.91 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#26)
2015-02-27 Hemphill, Reginald (2016) B-100 10.92 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-18 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.93 w(0.5)Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-100 10.93 TX#88 pre w(-1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.96 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.97 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.98 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.99 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-27 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-100 10.99 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 11.00 pre w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 20.99 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.42 NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 21.47 US#81 TX#17 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 21.63 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 21.65 w(2.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-08-08 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 21.72 TX#38 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.72 TX#38 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.74 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-08-08 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 21.82 pre w(3.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-08 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 21.98 pre w(3.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 21.98 TX#63 pre w(0.1)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-06-13 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.00 w(2.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-07-04 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.01 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.02 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#4)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.08 w(-4.3)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-15 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.09 pre w(1.5)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#4)
2015-03-07 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.10 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.10 pre w(-0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-07-04 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.11 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-13 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.13 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-08-08 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.14 pre w(0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2015-02-27 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.16 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.18 TX#87 pre w(1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-07-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.25 TX#98 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-15 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.8)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#5)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.27 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-18 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.33 w(-1.9)Dawson Eagle Invite (#4)
2015-07-01 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 22.36 pre w(-1.2)USATF World Youth Trials (#11)
2015-07-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.36 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.37 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-03-18 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 22.38 w(-1.2)Dawson Eagle Invite (#5)
2015-03-07 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.42 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-06-13 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.42 w(1)AAU JO District Gulf (#9)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 22.47 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#5)
2015-08-08 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.00 US#27 TX#8 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-05-16 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.34 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.40 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.40 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.53 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-07-04 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.72 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.11 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-18 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.35 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-400 48.49 TX#42 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-400 48.67 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-06-13 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.82 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.01 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.43 pre TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-05-28 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-400 49.65 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2015-03-07 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.75 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-400 49.93 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#5)
2015-04-04 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:55.05 TX#19 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:55.43 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-08-08 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:55.74 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-04-23 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.96 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-16 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:57.20 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-08-08 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:57.99 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-07 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:58.28 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:58.35 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:59.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-04-23 Harris, London (2017) B-300H 40.28 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-07-11 Tolds, Michael (2017) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Fulton, Sterling (2015) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-07-11 Tolds, Michael (2017) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-15 Scott, Quentin (2015) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWITX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-15 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-TJ 44'9" NWITX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-04-04 Scott, Quentin (2015) B-TJ 44'4.75" TX#68 w(0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Scott, Quentin (2015) B-TJ 44'2.5" w(1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-02-20 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIPearland Oiler Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.61 US#5 TX#4 TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.30 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.31 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.42 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.81 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.50 US#4 TX#4 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.35 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.60 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.85 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.88 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.11 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.61 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.86 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.05 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:12.48 US#5 TX#2 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:12.76 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.50 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.93 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.26 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.32 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.42 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.97 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Johnson Ii, Aaron B-55 6.68 TX#7 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Johnson Ii, Aaron B-55 6.70 pre USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-17 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-60 7.17 TX#44 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#19)
2015-01-17 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-60 7.18 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#17)
2015-01-17 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-60 7.27 TX#65 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#34)
2015-01-10 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-60 7.30 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#42)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.73 TX#35 pre w(1.4)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-26 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.74 TX#26 w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-100 10.77 pre w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-100 10.77 w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.79 w(3.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#6)
2014-04-10 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.80 NWITX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2015-04-15 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.81 TX#51 w(0.2)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2014-03-12 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.81 w(3.9)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2013-04-29 Christian, Childs (2016) B-100 10.81 pre w(2.6)TX Region 3-5A (#7)
2014-04-10 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.85 NWITX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#2)
2013-04-29 Christian, Childs (2016) B-100 10.85 w(3.3)TX Region 3-5A (#8)
2015-02-27 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.86 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.90 TX#84 w(0.2)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-06-13 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.90 w(3.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#8)
2015-05-28 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.90 w(1.4)Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#2)
2015-08-08 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.91 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#26)
2013-04-18 Christian, Childs (2016) B-100 10.92 NWITX 5A Area 21-22 (#2)
2015-02-27 Hemphill, Reginald (2016) B-100 10.92 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-18 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.93 w(0.5)Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-100 10.93 TX#88 pre w(-1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-100 10.96 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-26 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.96 pre w(-2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2015-04-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.97 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 Childs, Christion (2016) B-100 10.98 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 10.99 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-27 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-100 10.99 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-100 11.00 pre w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 20.99 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.42 NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 21.47 US#81 TX#17 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-28 Holt, Nicholas (2012) B-200 21.53 TX#18 pre w(1.4)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-07-04 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 21.63 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 21.65 w(2.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2014-04-10 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.71 NWITX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2015-08-08 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 21.72 TX#38 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.72 TX#38 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.74 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-08-08 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 21.82 pre w(3.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2012-04-28 Holt, Nicholas (2012) B-200 21.86 w(2.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-04-10 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 21.93 NWITX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#2)
2014-03-12 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 21.97 w(3.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-08-08 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 21.98 pre w(3.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 21.98 TX#63 pre w(0.1)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)
2015-06-13 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.00 w(2.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-07-04 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.01 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.02 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#4)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.08 w(-4.3)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-15 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.09 pre w(1.5)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#4)
2015-03-07 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.10 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.10 pre w(-0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-07-04 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.11 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-13 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.13 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-08-08 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.14 pre w(0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2011-05-03 Holt, Nicholas (2012) B-200 22.14 TX#52 pre w(1.8)TX Region III-4A (#4)
2015-02-27 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.16 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.18 TX#87 pre w(1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-07-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.25 TX#98 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2012-03-24 Holt, Nicholas (2012) B-200 22.27 w(0.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.8)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#5)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.27 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-03 Holt, Nicholas (2012) B-200 22.31 w(1)TX Region III-4A (#5)
2012-03-24 Holt, Nicholas (2012) B-200 22.31 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-03-18 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-200 22.33 w(-1.9)Dawson Eagle Invite (#4)
2015-07-01 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 22.36 pre w(-1.2)USATF World Youth Trials (#11)
2015-07-04 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.36 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.37 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-03-18 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 22.38 w(-1.2)Dawson Eagle Invite (#5)
2013-04-18 Christian, Childs (2016) B-200 22.40 NWITX 5A Area 21-22 (#5)
2015-03-07 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.42 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-06-13 Colbert, Jarren (2017) B-200 22.42 w(1)AAU JO District Gulf (#9)
2014-04-16 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.43 w(-1)TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#3)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Deontay (2016) B-200 22.43 pre w(-3.6)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2014-04-10 Childs, Christion (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWITX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-200 22.47 w(-2.6)TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#5)
2015-08-08 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.00 US#27 TX#8 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-05-16 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.34 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.40 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.40 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.53 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-07-04 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 47.72 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.11 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-18 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.35 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-400 48.49 TX#42 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.50 US#19 TX#2 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) B-400 48.67 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-06-13 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 48.82 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.01 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2014-04-26 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.41 TX#80 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2015-04-15 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.43 pre TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-01-10 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.51 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2014-04-26 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.55 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2015-05-28 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-400 49.65 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2014-04-10 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.72 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-03-07 Fields, Howard (2017) B-400 49.75 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Williams, Gerryck (2014) B-400 49.84 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2015-05-28 Ford, Daniel (2016) B-400 49.93 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#5)
2015-04-04 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:55.05 TX#19 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:55.43 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-08-08 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:55.74 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2014-07-27 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.00 TX#37 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-23 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2014-07-27 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.88 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-15 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.96 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2013-08-03 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:56.98 TX#63 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:57.20 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:57.54 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2015-08-08 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:57.99 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-07 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:58.28 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:58.35 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-16 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:58.74 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#2)
2015-06-13 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:59.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2014-03-07 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:59.24 Angleton Purnell Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 1:59.26 Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (#1)
2015-01-17 Martin, Joshua (2016) B-800 2:02.80 TX#13 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-03-05 Yarbrough, Mike (2010) B-110H 14.78 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2010-04-23 Yarbrough, Mike (2010) B-110H 14.88 TX#42 w(-2.5)TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#3)
2010-03-27 Yarbrough, Mike (2010) B-110H 14.91 w(1.7)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-05-03 Yarbrough, Mike (2010) B-110H 14.94 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Hemphill, Reginald The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Smajstrla, Makenzie Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Gills, Meschelle University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State