Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | NWI | 20-01.50 | Driver, Briana (2015) (Mother McAuley, IL) | Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 1 | 19-08.50 | Driver, Briana (2015) (Mother McAuley, IL) (US#15) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 2 | 19-06.25 | Brown, Lajarvia (2016) (Alton, IL) (US#20) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-02.50 | Brown, Lajarvia (2016) (Alton, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.50 | Raehsler, Ashley (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.25 | Cox, Janae (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.50 | Burris, Emelia (2015) (Fenton, IL) | Metro Suburban West Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 3 | 18-09.75 | Akinfe, Sade (2016) (Oswego East, IL) (US#75) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.25 | Akinfe, Sade (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Wahrman, Allison (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 4 | 18-08.50 | White, Cheyenne (2015) (Waukegan , IL) (US#83) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | White, Cheyenne (2015) (Waukegan , IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 5 | 18-06.25 | Burris, Emelia (2015) (Fenton, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(-1.4)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Neal, Maya (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.75 | Woerner, Alison (2017) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Williamson, Sidne' (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | Belleville West Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Bitangalo, Grace (2015) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Roesch, Erin (2018) (Glenwood, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Morris, Hannah (2018) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 6 | 18-02.50 | McIntyre, Khalia (2015) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Gorzak, Alissa (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | McIntyre, Khalia (2015) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Schmitt, Alexa (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Johnson, Melzina (2017) (Joliet West, IL) | IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 7 | 17-10.75 | Neal, Maya (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(-0.8)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Kendziera, Brenda (2016) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Hoover, Mariah (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Schilb, Hannah (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 8 | 17-09.50 | Williamson, Sidne' (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#21) |
G-LJ | 9 | 17-09.00 | Morris, Hannah (2018) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#8) |
G-LJ | 10 | 17-08.50 | Schmitt, Alexa (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Jones, Jada (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Cassel, Sarah (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.25 | Solomon-Phillips, Taylor (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Walsh, Caliegh (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Huntley / Jacobs Girls Dual(IL), 2015-04-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Cox, Jenae (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Urbana Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Pinter, Brianna (2017) (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Langbo, Charlotte (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Sherwood, Catherine (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 11 | 17-05.25 | Walsh, Caliegh (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(2)(#10) |
G-LJ | 11 | 17-05.25 | Solomon-Phillips, Taylor (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#11) |
G-LJ | 13 | 17-05.00 | Raehsler, Ashley (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.75 | Lonergan, Kenna (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Lockett, Nautica (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Cherveny, Maggie (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Proksa, Ashley (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Cook, Hailey (2015) (Moline, IL) | IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Manganiello, Maddie (2018) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Mensah, Jazmine (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Elias, Paige (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | James, Kiera (2017) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Downers Grove South Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Laudizio, Anna (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Heidrich, Gabby (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.75 | Lowery, Shatavia (2015) (United Township, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Cook, Alex (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 14 | 17-02.25 | Woerner, Alison (2017) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.1)(#6) |
G-LJ | 14 | 17-02.25 | Bitangalo, Grace (2015) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.1)(#11) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Wallace, Asha (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Manning, Courtney (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Maletich, Isabel (2018) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Jones, Sydney (2018) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Wells, Chasz (2015) (Shepard, IL) | Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Hardman, Amira (2018) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Grahm, Ashley (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Clark, Fonda (2015) (Granite City, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Orr, Jessica (2018) (Joliet West, IL) | SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Chmelik, Allison (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Jackson, Toyin (2017) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | 16 | 17-00.00 | Jones, Sydney (2018) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#13) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Cook, Haley (Moline, IL) | River Queen Invitational(IA), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-11.75 | Banks, Mariana (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-11.50 | Doughty, Karmyn (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-11.50 | White, Eyona (2016) (Curie Metro, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-11.00 | Willhite, Hannah (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-11.00 | Sullivan, Megan (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 17 | 16-10.75 | Kendziera, Brenda (2016) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#14) |
G-LJ | 17 | 16-10.75 | Johnson, Melzina (2017) (Joliet West, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-10.75 | Griffin, Vanessa (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-10.50 | Mcguffin, Indya (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-10.25 | Shodipo, Princess (2015) (Oswego, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.75 | Lyke, Aryn (2018) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.50 | Heidlauf, Ashley (2017) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 19 | 16-09.00 | Schilb, Hannah (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#16) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.00 | Benson, Valencia (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.00 | Wilson, Megan (2015) (Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.00 | Horberg, Kenzie (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.50 | Brady, Aubreeny (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.50 | Noel, Joslyn (2015) (West Aurora, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.50 | Battle, Kayla (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.50 | Mickens, Aliyah (2017) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 20 | 16-08.00 | Harris, Milia (2016) (Guilford, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2)(#39) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.00 | Lyman, Delaney (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Jennifer Kearns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.00 | Prieboy, Taylor (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.00 | Murin, Bella (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.00 | Burelbach, Allison (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-08.00 | Jackson, Megan (2015) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.75 | Black, Diamond (2018) (Lane Technical, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.75 | Taylor, Maya (2017) (Oswego East, IL) | Weber Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.75 | Palmer, Mischara (2017) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.50 | John, Cecilia (2016) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Jennifer Kearns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.50 | Graham, Ashley (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.25 | Rinella, Corey (2017) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.25 | Aldana, Ester (2018) (Leyden , IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.00 | Pulliam, Cierra (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Cathy Harper Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.00 | Carr, Nya (2018) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.00 | Bongon, Valerie (Thornton Township, IL) | Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.00 | Kimbrough, Tanayea (2018) (Proviso West, IL) | WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.00 | Suggs, Keina (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-07.00 | Lambros, Alex (2015) (Oak Forest, IL) | IL 2A Chicago University Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-06.75 | Moore, Nicquayleenaoae (2017) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL), 2015-04-29 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-06.75 | Osborne, Jamie (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-06.50 | Proska, Ashley (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-06.50 | Korn, Grace (2016) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | 21 | 16-06.25 | Cox, Janae (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#17) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-06.25 | Haugabook, Destinee (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-06.00 | Dalsanto, Megan (2016) (Batavia, IL) | Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 22 | 16-05.50 | Langbo, Charlotte (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#18) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.25 | Schaffer, Natasha (2018) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.25 | Lashley, Laushauni (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Williamson, Sinde (Belleville East, IL) | Centralia Annies Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Cheveny, Maggie (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Koranda, Payton (2017) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | O'Leary, Lauren (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Del Santo, Megan (Batavia, IL) | Carlsen-Anderson Classic(IL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Kruzel, Brittney (2018) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-05.00 | Ballard, Kayla (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-04.75 | Taylor, Joyce (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-04.75 | Allie, Saffilla (2018) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 23 | 16-04.50 | Wahrman, Allison (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#19) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-04.50 | Smith, Amber (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-04.50 | Tokarz, Kassandra (2018) (Plainfield South, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-04.50 | Lee, Nia (2017) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | 24 | 16-03.75 | Wells, Chasz (2015) (Shepard, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(0.6)(#18) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.75 | Bourg, Kristine (2016) (Joliet West, IL) | Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.50 | Watson, Gabriell (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.50 | Mckenzie, Rachel (2016) (Conant, IL) | Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.50 | Kadlec, Lane (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.25 | Stillabower, Haily (Fenton, IL) | Fenton Girls Quad(IL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.25 | Copeland, Lauren (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-03.00 | Wagner, Maddie (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.75 | Page, Breanna (2018) (Glenbard East, IL) | Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 25 | 16-02.50 | Hardman, Amira (2018) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(-1.9)(#20) |
G-LJ | 25 | 16-02.50 | Andrews, Rajiah (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.9)(#47) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.50 | Svetska, Abby (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.50 | Greenlee, Jasmin (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.50 | Blake, Renee (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.25 | Patterson, Tameria (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.25 | Manson, Mikaela (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.25 | Bradford, Brea (2018) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 27 | 16-02.00 | White, Eyona (2016) (Curie Metro, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(-2.1)(#21) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.00 | Humanik, Nicole (2017) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.00 | Boyd, Anika (Lake Forest, IL) | North Suburban Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.00 | Gibson, Dadrianna (2018) (Proviso West, IL) | WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.00 | Zahorik, Meghan (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.00 | Gors, Paige (2015) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-02.00 | Dunnett, Natalie (2018) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.75 | Sprong, Jessica (2018) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.75 | Onua, Lota (2017) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.50 | Auriemma, Elizabeth (2018) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 28 | 16-01.25 | Cook, Alex (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(-0.3)(#22) |
G-LJ | 28 | 16-01.25 | Heidlauf, Ashley (2017) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0.7)(#22) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.25 | Dostal, Josilyn (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.25 | Szabo, Cori (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.00 | Mou, Anne (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.00 | James, Emani (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.00 | Kemp, Jasmine (2018) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-01.00 | Haynes, Jada (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 30 | 16-00.50 | Kimbrough, Tanayea (2018) (Proviso West, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(0.3)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-00.50 | Cole, Danyelle (2016) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | Larry Roland Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-00.50 | Kelly, Enfiniti (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-00.50 | Bouie, Ben (2015) (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | 31 | 16-00.25 | Rinella, Corey (2017) (Palatine, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-00.00 | Mcdaniel, Hannah (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-00.00 | Holstein, Rachel (2017) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-00.00 | Rinda, Georgia (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |