College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
II-6A TX State 3m_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3m_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3m_XC
1
14:41.73
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
B-3m_XC
2
14:44.54
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
B-3m_XC
3
14:49.30
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#2)
B-3m_XC
4
15:01.75
Bellow, Harry
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#2)
B-3m_XC
5
15:05.84
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#3)
B-3m_XC
6
15:06.51
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#3)
B-3m_XC
7
15:06.98
Wells, Noah
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#4)
B-3m_XC
8
15:07.58
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#5)
B-3m_XC
9
15:08.21
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#4)
B-3m_XC
10
15:09.97
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#7)
B-3m_XC
11
15:11.22
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#8)
B-3m_XC
12
15:13.25
Goff, Theo
(2017)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#5)
B-3m_XC
13
15:13.96
Botello, Justin
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#7)
B-3m_XC
14
15:17.79
Villagrana, Eric
(2016)
(
Mesquite, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#9)
B-3m_XC
15
15:25.15
Hoffpauir, Gavin
(2018)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#11)
B-3m_XC
16
15:26.89
Butero, Michael
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#12)
B-3m_XC
17
15:27.41
Kearney, Matthew
(2018)
(
Westlake, TX
)
Westlake Chaparral Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-09(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3m_XC
18
15:30.69
Baker, Daniel
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#13)
B-3m_XC
19
15:31.21
Paulson, Tate
(2017)
(
Montgomery, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#15)
B-3m_XC
20
15:32.23
Quigley, Bryce
(2017)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#16)
B-3m_XC
21
15:32.90
Cyboran, George
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#14)
B-3m_XC
22
15:38.61
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#17)
B-3m_XC
23
15:39.01
Flanagan, Will
(2016)
(
Anderson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#18)
B-3m_XC
24
15:39.10
Pickett, Caleb
(
Klein, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#13)
B-3m_XC
25
15:43.10
Moore, Worthington
(
Atascocita, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#17)
B-3m_XC
26
15:43.21
Cooke, Connor
(2017)
(
Klein Collins, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#19)
B-3m_XC
27
15:43.41
Pickett, Caleb
(2016)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#20)
B-3m_XC
28
15:43.48
Martinez, Davin
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#18)
B-3m_XC
29
15:44.08
Musial, Nathaniel
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#19)
B-3m_XC
30
15:45.65
Demerson, Stephen
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#22)
B-3m_XC
31
15:46.11
Brown, Matthew
(2016)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#22)
B-3m_XC
32
15:47.82
Garvey, Connor
(2016)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#23)
B-3m_XC
33
15:51.06
Grant, Brady
(2018)
(
Lake Travis, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#24)
B-3m_XC
34
15:51.48
Filkowski, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#25)
B-3m_XC
35
15:51.80
Estrada, Ian
(2017)
(
Lee, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#26)
B-3m_XC
36
15:53.80
Rich, Jeremy
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#19)
B-3m_XC
37
15:54.57
Maldinado, Ben
(
Atascocita, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#23)
B-3m_XC
38
15:54.68
Vilsaint, Denzel
(2018)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#27)
B-3m_XC
39
15:57.80
Nevermann, Reed
(2016)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#42)
B-3m_XC
40
15:58.00
Howard, Jahlil
(2017)
(
Montgomery, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#23)
B-3m_XC
41
15:59.59
Gregory, Chase
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (TX)
, 2015-09-19(#25)
B-3m_XC
42
150:27.92
Alvarez, Juan
(2016)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#13)
See more performances for B-3m_XC
G-3m_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3m_XC
1
17:14.91
Boreman, Madie
(2016)
(
Rouse, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
G-3m_XC
2
17:19.29
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
G-3m_XC
3
17:21.00
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#3)
G-3m_XC
4
17:43.15
Fuentes, Esmi
(2016)
(
Hays, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#4)
G-3m_XC
5
17:46.79
Driscoll, Ashley
(2016)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#10)
G-3m_XC
6
17:51.84
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#5)
G-3m_XC
7
17:54.60
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#4)
G-3m_XC
8
17:58.85
Gilmore, Brooke
(2017)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#6)
G-3m_XC
9
18:00.40
Burrow, Kassidy
(2018)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#5)
G-3m_XC
10
18:02.20
Timmons, Haley
(2016)
(
Rouse, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#8)
G-3m_XC
11
18:04.57
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#16)
G-3m_XC
12
18:05.01
Davidson, Liz
(2019)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#9)
G-3m_XC
13
18:05.64
Clark, Mckenzie
(2019)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#10)
G-3m_XC
14
18:20.10
Berg, Amy
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#11)
G-3m_XC
15
18:20.31
Burner, Georgia
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#11)
G-3m_XC
16
18:22.73
Mills, Emily
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#12)
G-3m_XC
17
18:24.83
Batton, Sarah
(2017)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#13)
G-3m_XC
18
18:25.62
Mclaughlin, Hope
(2016)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#29)
G-3m_XC
19
18:28.50
Rahmaan, Halena
(2019)
(
Montgomery, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#15)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3m_XC
20
18:31.34
Evans, Carolynn
(2017)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#16)
G-3m_XC
21
18:33.29
Houlden, Olivia
(2017)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#17)
G-3m_XC
22
18:36.97
Bean, Kate
(2016)
(
McNeil, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#18)
G-3m_XC
23
18:39.07
Amo, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#20)
G-3m_XC
24
18:39.55
Blackwell, Anna
(2019)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#21)
G-3m_XC
25
18:40.73
Forster, Emily
(2019)
(
Rouse, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#22)
G-3m_XC
26
18:41.67
Iademarco, Adriana
(2018)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#23)
G-3m_XC
27
18:43.02
Delgado, Kristin
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#24)
G-3m_XC
28
18:46.40
Montgomery, Serena
(2017)
(
Klein, TX
)
Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#19)
G-3m_XC
29
18:46.57
Hergott, Jessica
(2018)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#54)
G-3m_XC
30
18:46.66
Gonzalez, Emily
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#25)
G-3m_XC
31
18:47.63
Kaplan, Jordyn
(2018)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#26)
G-3m_XC
32
18:48.29
Beer, Cameron
(2017)
(
Cedar Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#27)
G-3m_XC
33
18:49.92
Prince, Brittney
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#29)
G-3m_XC
34
18:50.21
Hopkins, Ariell
(2018)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#30)
G-3m_XC
35
18:51.40
Hardy, Leslie
(2016)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#33)
G-3m_XC
36
18:53.55
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#67)
G-3m_XC
37
18:54.20
Lambertis, Amira
(2018)
(
Killeen, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#34)
G-3m_XC
38
18:54.69
Repa, Taylor
(2016)
(
Cedar Ridge, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#69)
G-3m_XC
38
18:54.69
Meyers, Jessica
(2019)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#36)
G-3m_XC
40
18:56.05
Pouwer, Mckenna
(2018)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#37)
G-3m_XC
41
18:58.01
Marrone, Maddie
(
McNeil, TX
)
McNeil Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#4)
See more performances for G-3m_XC