College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
6A TX State 5k_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k_XC
1
15:00.80
Bernal, Daniel
(2017)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ)
, 2015-10-02(#1)
B-5k_XC
2
15:05.70
Strome, David
(2016)
(
Colleyville Heritage, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#1)
B-5k_XC
3
15:06.34
Brown, Reed
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC
4
15:16.70
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
5
15:18.70
Munoz, Matt
(2016)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ)
, 2015-10-02(#8)
B-5k_XC
6
15:22.20
Worley, Sam
(2017)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#2)
B-5k_XC
7
15:24.26
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC
8
15:27.00
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#1)
B-5k_XC
9
15:29.00
Toure, Timou
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#5)
B-5k_XC
10
15:30.90
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
(
Keller, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#6)
B-5k_XC
11
15:32.69
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-02(#1)
B-5k_XC
12
15:36.17
Alvarez, Stephen
(2016)
(
Socorro, TX
)
Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#2)
B-5k_XC
13
15:37.00
Yerrow, Ryan
(2017)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#2)
B-5k_XC
14
15:37.40
Cordova, Jayven
(2016)
(
Weslaco East, TX
)
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#1)
B-5k_XC
15
15:37.50
Hageman, Ethan
(2018)
(
Holmes, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#2)
B-5k_XC
16
15:37.66
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
17
15:38.31
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#2)
B-5k_XC
18
15:39.20
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
B-5k_XC
19
15:41.00
Kearney, Matthew
(2018)
(
Westlake, TX
)
Cy Woods Wildcat XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
20
15:41.50
Jones, Tim
(2016)
(
Allen, TX
)
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
21
15:42.00
Eskandr, Peter
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#3)
B-5k_XC
22
15:46.85
Fernandes, Nicholas
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#3)
B-5k_XC
23
15:46.90
Teuscher, Ryan
(2017)
(
Nelson, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#9)
B-5k_XC
24
15:47.00
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#4)
B-5k_XC
25
15:47.05
Waugh, Michael
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#4)
B-5k_XC
26
15:47.30
Simcho, Michael
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR)
, 2015-10-03(#19)
B-5k_XC
27
15:48.00
Gonzalez, Hugo
(2016)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#5)
B-5k_XC
28
15:48.20
Villagrana, Eric
(2016)
(
Mesquite, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#11)
B-5k_XC
29
15:49.00
Johnson, Jake
(2017)
(
Allen, TX
)
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#2)
B-5k_XC
29
15:49.00
Baqueiro, Enrique
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#6)
B-5k_XC
31
15:50.20
Ventura, Jose
(2016)
(
O'Connor, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#5)
B-5k_XC
32
15:51.50
Wells, Noah
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#52)
B-5k_XC
33
15:52.20
Gonzales, Raymond
(2016)
(
Judson, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#3)
B-5k_XC
34
15:52.55
Cortez, Adam
(2017)
(
Franklin, TX
)
Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#5)
B-5k_XC
35
15:52.70
Scott, Parker
(2016)
(
King, TX
)
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#3)
B-5k_XC
36
15:53.42
Wittlake, Briggs
(2017)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
Marcus I Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#6)
B-5k_XC
37
15:53.62
Casarez, Eric
(2018)
(
Keller Central, TX
)
Debbie G. Keller Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC
38
15:54.00
Rankin, Nathan
(2017)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
B-5k_XC
38
15:54.00
Price, Jeff
(2017)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#7)
B-5k_XC
38
15:54.00
Chilton, Garvin
(2017)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#8)
B-5k_XC
38
15:54.00
Leigh, Robert
(2016)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#9)
B-5k_XC
42
15:54.81
Ramirez, Kristian
(2016)
(
Timber Creek, TX
)
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC
43
15:55.00
Gandy, Andrew
(2018)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#11)
B-5k_XC
43
15:55.00
Yeargan, James
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#10)
B-5k_XC
45
15:55.50
Goff, Theo
(2017)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR)
, 2015-10-03(#25)
B-5k_XC
46
15:55.60
Smith, Max
(2018)
(
Del Rio, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#6)
B-5k_XC
47
15:55.70
Hamilton, Jaron
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-01(#2)
B-5k_XC
48
15:56.96
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#3)
B-5k_XC
49
15:57.10
Enochs, Nicholas
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#59)
B-5k_XC
50
15:57.22
Moreno, Sebastian
(2017)
(
El Dorado, TX
)
Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#6)
B-5k_XC
51
15:57.30
Hunsdale, William
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Region III Preview-SHSU(TX)
, 2015-09-12(#2)
B-5k_XC
52
15:58.60
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
Cedar Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC
53
15:58.75
Langat, Micah
(2017)
(
Keller Central, TX
)
Debbie G. Keller Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#2)
B-5k_XC
54
15:58.90
Perez, Isaac
(2016)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#4)
B-5k_XC
55
15:59.40
Perez, Julian
(2016)
(
West Brook, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 XC La Porte(TX)
, 2015-10-19(#1)
B-5k_XC
56
15:59.50
Hamlin, Stone
(2016)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#5)
B-5k_XC
57
15:59.60
Hawley, Nick
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Region III Preview-SHSU(TX)
, 2015-09-12(#4)
B-5k_XC
58
16:00.00
Zavala, David
(2017)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
Seven Lakes Showcase(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-5k_XC
59
16:00.10
Garza, Anthony
(2016)
(
Rivera, TX
)
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#4)
B-5k_XC
59
16:00.10
Denfeld, Ethan
(2017)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#6)
B-5k_XC
61
16:00.27
Lujan, Brian
(2017)
(
Americas, TX
)
Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#7)
B-5k_XC
62
16:00.40
Mohamed, Ababu
(2017)
(
Bellaire, TX
)
STE Saints and Bellaire Cardinals Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC
63
16:01.00
Colvin, Cameron
(2017)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#12)
B-5k_XC
64
16:01.50
Botello, Justin
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#1)
B-5k_XC
65
16:01.59
Serna, Jose
(
Juarez-Lincoln, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#6)
B-5k_XC
66
16:01.80
Pearce, Isaac
(2016)
(
Clemens, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#7)
B-5k_XC
67
16:02.20
Huo, Alan
(2017)
(
Coppell, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#16)
B-5k_XC
68
16:02.28
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#5)
B-5k_XC
69
16:02.70
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#18)
B-5k_XC
70
16:03.50
Butero, Michael
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#8)
B-5k_XC
71
16:04.04
Hernandez, Cristian
(2016)
(
Socorro, TX
)
Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#8)
B-5k_XC
72
16:04.20
Fisher, Jack
(2019)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#8)
B-5k_XC
73
16:04.50
Hoffpauir, Gavin
(2018)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Region III Preview-SHSU(TX)
, 2015-09-12(#6)
B-5k_XC
74
16:04.60
Spanial, James
(2016)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
Region III Preview-SHSU(TX)
, 2015-09-12(#8)
B-5k_XC
75
16:05.00
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
(
College Park, TX
)
Willis Wildcat Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-17(#2)
B-5k_XC
76
16:05.20
Surles, Collin
(2018)
(
Plano West, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#20)
B-5k_XC
77
16:06.40
Luhrs, Max
(2018)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#9)
B-5k_XC
78
16:06.50
Miller, Conner
(
Hebron, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
B-5k_XC
79
16:06.60
Knoll, Aaron
(2017)
(
Allen, TX
)
Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#6)
B-5k_XC
80
16:07.00
Edson, Paul
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#13)
B-5k_XC
81
16:08.10
Miller, Connor
(2017)
(
Hebron, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#21)
B-5k_XC
82
16:08.40
Elkins, Dereck
(2018)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#3)
B-5k_XC
83
16:08.50
Klashinsky, Cole
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#7)
B-5k_XC
84
16:08.83
Hoppel, Bryce
(2016)
(
Midland, TX
)
TX 6A District 3 XC Abilene(TX)
, 2015-10-19(#1)
B-5k_XC
85
16:08.85
Alvarez, Juan
(2016)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR)
, 2015-10-03(#44)
B-5k_XC
86
16:09.00
Wote, Jemal
(2017)
(
Bellaire, TX
)
Cy Woods Wildcat XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#3)
B-5k_XC
87
16:09.40
Martinez, Andres
(2016)
(
Alexander, TX
)
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#5)
B-5k_XC
87
16:09.40
Gomez, Cruz
(2019)
(
PSJA Memorial, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
87
16:09.40
Gruwell, Josh
(2016)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#10)
B-5k_XC
90
16:09.50
Engle, Andres
(2019)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#11)
B-5k_XC
91
16:09.70
Pena, Tristan
(2018)
(
Edinburg North, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#9)
B-5k_XC
92
16:10.00
Ullrich, Garrett
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#14)
B-5k_XC
93
16:10.20
Wilkerson, Clayton
(2019)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#12)
B-5k_XC
94
16:10.33
Arcila, Juan
(2018)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#7)
B-5k_XC
95
16:10.60
Sims, Nathan
(2017)
(
Coppell, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#24)
B-5k_XC
96
16:10.70
Merrill, Matt
(2018)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#13)
B-5k_XC
97
16:10.77
Baker, Daniel
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#13)
B-5k_XC
98
16:11.48
Atnip, Zach
(2017)
(
Plano, TX
)
Marcus II Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#3)
B-5k_XC
99
16:12.00
Williams, Zackery
(2018)
(
College Park, TX
)
Willis Wildcat Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-17(#5)
B-5k_XC
100
16:12.60
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
(
Plano West, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#25)
B-5k_XC
100
16:12.60
Aguilar, Jordan
(2016)
(
East Central, TX
)
U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
See more performances for B-5k_XC
G-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-5k_XC
1
17:19.60
Endsley, Ashton
(2017)
(
Abilene, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#6)
G-5k_XC
2
17:23.10
Hofstad, Paige
(2016)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#1)
G-5k_XC
3
17:35.10
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Nike South Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-02(#1)
G-5k_XC
4
17:43.63
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Marcus I Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#2)
G-5k_XC
5
17:46.10
Boreman, Madie
(2016)
(
Rouse, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#27)
G-5k_XC
6
17:46.50
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#2)
G-5k_XC
7
17:50.35
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#1)
G-5k_XC
8
17:57.14
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#2)
G-5k_XC
9
17:57.30
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
(
Hebron, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#36)
G-5k_XC
10
18:00.00
Kappel, Reagan
(2018)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#1)
G-5k_XC
11
18:05.28
Lopez, Arianna
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#3)
G-5k_XC
12
18:05.50
Clark, Cambria
(2019)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#1)
G-5k_XC
13
18:07.31
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
(
Martin, TX
)
Marcus II Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#1)
G-5k_XC
14
18:08.60
Welch, Kylie
(2018)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#2)
G-5k_XC
15
18:09.20
Driscoll, Ashley
(2016)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#4)
G-5k_XC
16
18:13.80
Dala, Seselia
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
Canyon Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC
17
18:18.59
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
(
Keller, TX
)
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#1)
G-5k_XC
18
18:19.00
Hopper, Megan
(2018)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#2)
G-5k_XC
19
18:21.90
Fuentes, Esmi
(2016)
(
Hays, TX
)
TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#1)
G-5k_XC
20
18:22.00
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-09-26(#21)
G-5k_XC
21
18:23.34
Mortimer, Gillian
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR)
, 2015-10-03(#6)
G-5k_XC
22
18:24.40
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#4)
G-5k_XC
23
18:25.60
Ka, Binta
(2018)
(
Richland, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#7)
G-5k_XC
24
18:27.00
Flinn, Sara
(
Frenship, TX
)
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational(NJ)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
25
18:28.00
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney(TX)
, 2015-10-19(#2)
G-5k_XC
26
18:29.28
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#5)
G-5k_XC
27
18:29.30
Romero, Leslie
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#9)
G-5k_XC
28
18:32.97
Gilmore, Brooke
(2017)
(
Belton, TX
)
Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR)
, 2015-10-03(#7)
G-5k_XC
29
18:33.17
Brown, Payton
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Marcus I Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#5)
G-5k_XC
30
18:33.51
Black, Julia
(2018)
(
Keller, TX
)
Marcus I Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#7)
G-5k_XC
31
18:33.60
Welch, Kerri
(2018)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#5)
G-5k_XC
32
18:34.00
Cybul, Nicole
(2019)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#3)
G-5k_XC
33
18:36.10
Jensen, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#3)
G-5k_XC
34
18:39.00
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#3)
G-5k_XC
35
18:40.00
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#4)
G-5k_XC
36
18:41.00
Corbin, Kacie
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#5)
G-5k_XC
37
18:42.00
Brudnick, Abby
(2017)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#6)
G-5k_XC
38
18:42.35
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
(
Keller, TX
)
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#2)
G-5k_XC
39
18:42.80
Mccauley, Mikaela
(2019)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
Nike South Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-02(#4)
G-5k_XC
40
18:42.90
Iademarco, Adriana
(2018)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-09-26(#37)
G-5k_XC
41
18:46.61
Tracht, Catherine
(2018)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#7)
G-5k_XC
42
18:46.80
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#94)
G-5k_XC
43
18:47.00
Welsch, Kaytlynn
(2018)
(
Alvin, TX
)
Spring Branch ISD Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#3)
G-5k_XC
44
18:47.59
White, Ali
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#8)
G-5k_XC
45
18:49.10
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#2)
G-5k_XC
46
18:54.50
Burrow, Kassidy
(2018)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
Region III Preview-SHSU(TX)
, 2015-09-12(#1)
G-5k_XC
47
18:54.70
Truman, Sophia
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-09-26(#47)
G-5k_XC
48
18:56.19
Green, Allyson
(2018)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Marcus II Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#4)
G-5k_XC
49
18:56.70
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#109)
G-5k_XC
50
18:57.00
Xu, Sharon
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#7)
G-5k_XC
51
18:57.05
Hillyard, Ashlyn
(2019)
(
Plano, TX
)
Marcus II Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#5)
G-5k_XC
52
18:57.20
Porter, Jessica
(2017)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
G-5k_XC
52
18:57.20
Mclaughlin, Hope
(2016)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#5)
G-5k_XC
54
18:58.31
Hutcherson, Ashton
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Marcus I Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#12)
G-5k_XC
55
18:59.00
Frandsen, Emma
(2017)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
The Reunion Run(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC
55
18:59.00
Karlen, Andrea
(2016)
(
Nelson, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#12)
G-5k_XC
57
18:59.10
Rowe, Madeleine
(2017)
(
Arlington, TX
)
Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-01(#2)
G-5k_XC
58
18:59.21
Williams, Alessia
(2018)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 XC - Midlothian(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#1)
G-5k_XC
59
19:00.00
Balandran, Alyssa
(2018)
(
Tompkins, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#8)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-5k_XC
60
19:00.85
Van Der Westhuizen, Chan
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-19(#9)
G-5k_XC
61
19:01.00
Halvorsen, Sarah
(2017)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#9)
G-5k_XC
62
19:01.80
Kaplan, Jordyn
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
G-5k_XC
63
19:03.00
Nielson, Isabelle
(2017)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#10)
G-5k_XC
64
19:03.40
Willis, Caroline
(2019)
(
Allen, TX
)
Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#3)
G-5k_XC
65
19:04.50
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Seven Lakes Showcase(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#3)
G-5k_XC
66
19:05.00
Lomax, Brooke
(2018)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#11)
G-5k_XC
67
19:05.60
Bean, Kate
(2016)
(
McNeil, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#3)
G-5k_XC
68
19:05.70
Owen, Quinn
(2018)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-11-07(#6)
G-5k_XC
69
19:06.40
Bachman, Reagan
(2016)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#5)
G-5k_XC
70
19:06.80
Evans, Carolynn
(2017)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#3)
G-5k_XC
71
19:07.00
Broman, Camilla
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#13)
G-5k_XC
71
19:07.00
Rodriguez, Tea
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#12)
G-5k_XC
71
19:07.00
Flower, Anastaysia Davis
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney(TX)
, 2015-10-19(#5)
G-5k_XC
74
19:07.47
White, Sydney
(2018)
(
Keller, TX
)
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#3)
G-5k_XC
75
19:07.50
Arriaza, Olivia
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#123)
G-5k_XC
76
19:07.85
Ratliff, Hollee
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
Canyon Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#6)
G-5k_XC
77
19:08.10
Ramos, Beth
(2018)
(
Edinburg North, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#8)
G-5k_XC
78
19:08.30
Timmons, Haley
(2016)
(
Rouse, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#4)
G-5k_XC
79
19:08.70
Ba, Kinta
(2018)
(
Richland, TX
)
TX 6A District 7 Southlake(TX)
, 2015-10-19(#8)
G-5k_XC
80
19:08.90
Rodriguez, Jezabelle
(2016)
(
Eagle Pass, TX
)
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX)
, 2015-08-29(#2)
G-5k_XC
81
19:09.30
Hanneman, Grace
(2016)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#6)
G-5k_XC
82
19:09.50
Fazel, Aaliya
(2018)
(
Hebron, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#7)
G-5k_XC
83
19:09.60
Robles, Briana
(2018)
(
Palmview, TX
)
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#9)
G-5k_XC
84
19:10.00
Pfile, Katy
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#14)
G-5k_XC
85
19:10.90
Martinez, Lauren
(2019)
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#7)
G-5k_XC
86
19:12.55
Garza, Marisabel
(2018)
(
Timber Creek, TX
)
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#5)
G-5k_XC
87
19:14.54
Cardona, D'Isreal
(2016)
(
Pasadena, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Cross Country Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-01(#1)
G-5k_XC
88
19:15.70
Case, Amanda
(2017)
(
Hebron, TX
)
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-10(#8)
G-5k_XC
89
19:16.70
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Nike South Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-02(#12)
G-5k_XC
90
19:17.04
Luong, Tyra
(2017)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#3)
G-5k_XC
91
19:17.10
Marrone, Maddie
(2018)
(
McNeil, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#5)
G-5k_XC
91
19:17.10
Keranen, Danielle
(601)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX)
, 2015-10-16(#9)
G-5k_XC
93
19:17.60
Evans, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
Seven Lakes Showcase(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#6)
G-5k_XC
94
19:18.10
Davidson, Liz
(2019)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Nike South Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-02(#13 )
G-5k_XC
95
19:18.45
Bonta, Rebecca
(2016)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-26(#4)
G-5k_XC
96
19:18.70
Gaunt, Darby
(2019)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Nike South Invitational(TX)
, 2015-10-02(#14)
G-5k_XC
97
19:19.00
Klasek, Lindsay
(2017)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
The Reunion Run(TX)
, 2015-10-03(#3)
G-5k_XC
98
19:19.20
Repa, Taylor
(2016)
(
Cedar Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX)
, 2015-10-15(#6)
G-5k_XC
99
19:19.40
Clark, Mckenzie
(2019)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#144)
G-5k_XC
100
19:19.90
Barnett, Bryanna
(2017)
(
Plano West, TX
)
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-09-05(#15)
See more performances for G-5k_XC