College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
2AR3 FL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
1
1:56.30
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-800
2
1:57.32
Tanis, Dieuvenel
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
3
1:57.89
Whittington, A.J.
(2015)
(
Spoto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-800
4
1:58.44
Henrikson, Leif
(2015)
(
Mckeel , FL
)
Lakeland City Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#1)
B-800
5
1:59.31
Black, Andre
(2016)
(
Tampa Catholic, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-800
6
2:00.86
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
B-800
7
2:01.55
Pierre, Renald
(2015)
(
Immokalee, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-800
8
2:01.59
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#2)
B-800
9
2:02.58
Macrae, Dominic
(2016)
(
Southeast, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
B-800
10
2:02.94
Chase, Cameron
(2015)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
FL 2A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-800
11
2:04.30
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
(
Hardee, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-800
12
2:04.31
Lippincott, Duncan
(2015)
(
Mckeel , FL
)
Lakeland City Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
B-800
13
2:04.32
Leon, Migel
(2016)
(
Jefferson, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
B-800
14
2:04.77
Jimenez, Enrique
(2016)
(
LaBelle, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#8)
B-800
15
2:04.91
Gomez, Antonio
(2018)
(
Frostproof, FL
)
FL 2A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
1
2:19.14
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-800
2
2:22.87
Blem, Haley
(2015)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
G-800
3
2:23.64
Thielbar, Rhea
(2018)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#10)
G-800
4
2:24.45
Thorstenson, Chris
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#3)
G-800
5
2:25.48
Thorstenson, Christy
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-800
6
2:26.38
Bell, Mallory
(2016)
(
Lely, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#6)
G-800
7
2:26.39
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#7)
G-800
8
2:27.39
Fetzer, Taylor
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#10)
See more performances for G-800