Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-1600 | 1 | 4:57.93 | DeLay, Kayley (2017) (Duncan U. Fletcher, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-1600 | 2 | 4:59.60 | Collier, Caitlyn (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-1600 | 3 | 4:59.71 | Gear, Kristilin (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
G-1600 | 4 | 4:59.93 | Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-1600 | 5 | 5:00.33 | Archer, Lauren (2016) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-1600 | 6 | 5:00.70 | Candiano, Sarah (2015) (Evangelical Christian, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
G-1600 | 7 | 5:00.95 | Montgomery, Julia (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-1600 | 8 | 5:01.57 | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#9) |
G-1600 | 9 | 5:01.90 | Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-1600 | 10 | 5:02.05 | Tucker, Emma (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-1600 | 11 | 5:02.97 | Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) (Winter Park, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
G-1600 | 12 | 5:03.26 | Rosenberg, Lindsay (2019) (Oak Hall, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
G-1600 | 13 | 5:03.67 | Cruz, Alexa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-1600 | 14 | 5:03.78 | Kuhn, Katherine (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-1600 | 15 | 5:04.06 | Allmark, Annie (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-1600 | 16 | 5:04.15 | English, Emily (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-1600 | 17 | 5:05.94 | Aponte, Kelly (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-1600 | 18 | 5:06.29 | Torino, Leigha (2017) (North Marion, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
G-1600 | 19 | 5:06.31 | Wallace, Alexandra (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-1600 | 20 | 5:06.60 | Hajda, Allison (2017) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
G-1600 | 21 | 5:06.80 | Cline, Daley (2016) (Estero, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#9) |
G-1600 | 22 | 5:07.34 | Openshaw, Tara (2018) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
G-1600 | 23 | 5:08.22 | Smith, Sydney (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-1600 | 24 | 5:08.23 | Carpenter, Audrey (2015) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
G-1600 | 25 | 5:08.45 | Clark, Rebecca (2019) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-1600 | 26 | 5:08.54 | Pujals, Alyssa (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-1600 | 27 | 5:08.71 | Ruan, Beatriz (2017) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-1600 | 28 | 5:09.69 | Kerns, Emily (2015) (Mitchell, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#7) |
G-1600 | 29 | 5:09.76 | Edens, Sarah (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-1600 | 30 | 5:09.88 | Gill, Brittany (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
G-1600 | 31 | 5:10.04 | Giovanniello, Megan (2017) (Ida Baker, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-1600 | 32 | 5:10.48 | Shealy, Lindsay (2015) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#9) |
G-1600 | 33 | 5:10.99 | Taylor, Jessica (2015) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-1600 | 34 | 5:11.15 | Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
G-1600 | 35 | 5:11.36 | Pinnell, Katie (2018) (North Broward Prep, FL) | Pine Crest Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-1600 | 36 | 5:12.28 | Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) (University High, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-1600 | 37 | 5:12.37 | Giovanniello, Mega (2017) (Estero, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-1600 | 38 | 5:12.41 | Rudman, Emma (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-1600 | 39 | 5:12.60 | Abreu, Yaranel (2015) (Nease, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-1600 | 40 | 5:13.01 | Morse, Bridget (2018) (Columbia, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
G-1600 | 41 | 5:13.27 | Wallace, Ana (2018) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#8) |
G-1600 | 41 | 5:13.27 | Quijano, Sabrina (2017) (Our Lady of Lourdes, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#7) |
G-1600 | 43 | 5:13.31 | Fulmer, Madeline (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-1600 | 44 | 5:13.61 | Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#9) |
G-1600 | 45 | 5:13.68 | Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) (Community School of Naples, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#4) |
G-1600 | 46 | 5:13.70 | Worrell, Nicolette (2017) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-1600 | 47 | 5:13.98 | Folio, Samantha (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-1600 | 48 | 5:14.58 | Horsley, Harley (2015) (Tavares, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-1600 | 48 | 5:14.58 | Minnehan, Gillian (2017) (Plant, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-1600 | 50 | 5:14.63 | Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
G-1600 | 51 | 5:14.71 | Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#17) |
G-1600 | 52 | 5:15.05 | Strump, Natasha (2017) (Westminster, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
G-1600 | 53 | 5:15.06 | Schloss, Margaret (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
G-1600 | 54 | 5:15.29 | Beach, Amanda (2017) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-1600 | 54 | 5:15.29 | Farnsworth, Claire (2016) (Lecanto, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-1600 | 56 | 5:15.75 | Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#6) |
G-1600 | 57 | 5:15.78 | Lucey, Morgan (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
G-1600 | 58 | 5:15.81 | Shapiro, Rachel (2018) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#7) |
G-1600 | 59 | 5:15.93 | Smith, Shelby (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
G-1600 | 60 | 5:16.22 | Hannah, Megan (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-1600 | 61 | 5:16.61 | Grebe, Angelina (2015) (Sarasota, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-1600 | 62 | 5:16.90 | Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-1600 | 63 | 5:17.02 | Blair, Grace (2018) (Oak Hall, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
G-1600 | 64 | 5:17.18 | Herndon, Hana (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-1600 | 65 | 5:17.24 | Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) (Merritt Island, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
G-1600 | 66 | 5:17.54 | Hoppe, Victoria (2015) (Westminster, FL) | Big Blue Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
G-1600 | 67 | 5:17.73 | Sison, Janet Annika (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-1600 | 68 | 5:17.76 | Rivers, Bryanna (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#19) |
G-1600 | 69 | 5:17.90 | Potts, Katie (2016) (Nease, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#2) |
G-1600 | 70 | 5:18.53 | Bonnet, Kianna (2016) (Seabreeze, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-1600 | 71 | 5:18.67 | Blem, Haley (2015) (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-1600 | 72 | 5:18.72 | Slater, Megan (2015) (Estero, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-1600 | 73 | 5:18.81 | Welch, Maddison (2018) (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-1600 | 74 | 5:19.02 | Brown, Mackenzie (2017) (Sarasota, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-1600 | 75 | 5:19.59 | Lyons, Sage (2017) (Sarasota, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
G-1600 | 76 | 5:19.64 | Jaffer, Fatema (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-1600 | 77 | 5:19.68 | Gumpel, Cali (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-1600 | 78 | 5:19.78 | Bishop, Katie (2018) (North Broward Prep, FL) | Big Blue Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
G-1600 | 79 | 5:19.98 | Openshaw, Colleen (2015) (Creekside, FL) | Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL), 2015-04-03(#3) |
G-1600 | 80 | 5:20.12 | Whelan, Isabella (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-1600 | 80 | 5:20.12 | Weisberger, Jamie (2015) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-1600 | 82 | 5:20.24 | Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) (South Fork, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-1600 | 83 | 5:20.32 | Patterson, Avery (2020) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#13) |
G-1600 | 84 | 5:20.36 | Kling, Haley (2017) (Pace, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-1600 | 84 | 5:20.36 | Macon, Lauren (2018) (Lincoln Park, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
G-1600 | 86 | 5:20.37 | Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-1600 | 87 | 5:20.49 | Bienz, Alivia (2018) (Lincoln Park, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
G-1600 | 88 | 5:20.66 | FERNANDEZ, MARIA (2018) (Doral , FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#12) |
G-1600 | 89 | 5:20.79 | Zeller, Skye (2016) (Space Coast, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
G-1600 | 90 | 5:20.88 | Easterly, Kayla (2017) (North Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
G-1600 | 91 | 5:20.89 | Nix, Emily (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
G-1600 | 92 | 5:21.05 | Salcedo, Breeana (2016) (Estero, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#23) |
G-1600 | 93 | 5:21.11 | Brown, Destiny (2017) (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-1600 | 94 | 5:21.19 | Rischar, Brianna (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
G-1600 | 95 | 5:21.31 | Farnesi, Lianna (2015) (Our Lady of Lourdes, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#24) |
G-1600 | 96 | 5:21.32 | O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#15) |
G-1600 | 97 | 5:21.42 | Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) (Seabreeze, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-1600 | 98 | 5:21.56 | Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-1600 | 99 | 5:21.63 | Anderson, Kamryn (2018) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
G-1600 | 100 | 5:22.16 | Stanford, Lauren (2017) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#17) |
G-1600 | 101 | 5:22.30 | Lersch, Erica (2015) (East Lake, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
G-1600 | 101 | 5:22.30 | Woods, Audrey (2019) (Providence, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-1600 | 103 | 5:22.42 | Towe, Mallory (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
G-1600 | 104 | 5:22.45 | Poling, Maura Rose (2017) (Lely, FL) | Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-11(#1) |
G-1600 | 105 | 5:22.57 | Pierron, Cassie (2018) (Columbia, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#18) |
G-1600 | 106 | 5:22.63 | Mucino, Brooke (2017) (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-1600 | 107 | 5:22.85 | Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-1600 | 108 | 5:22.91 | Potts, Katherine (2016) (Nease, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
G-1600 | 109 | 5:23.01 | Anderssohn, Rayah (2020) (Doral , FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#15) |
G-1600 | 110 | 5:23.03 | Mcdowell, Javenique (2017) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-1600 | 111 | 5:23.22 | Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
G-1600 | 112 | 5:23.37 | Pearce, Amber (2016) (Jupiter, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-1600 | 113 | 5:23.47 | Borgen, Delsie (2016) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#8) |
G-1600 | 114 | 5:23.48 | Brahm, Hayley (2015) (Northeast, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-1600 | 115 | 5:23.58 | Espinosa, Maya (2020) (Baker, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-1600 | 116 | 5:23.61 | Siegel, Sabrina (2015) (East Lake, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#16) |
G-1600 | 117 | 5:23.68 | Newsome, Ashlee (2016) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A District 7(FL), 2015-04-08(#1) |
G-1600 | 118 | 5:23.70 | St. Lewis, Cheyenne (Lake Mary, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#3) |
G-1600 | 119 | 5:23.86 | Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#1) |
G-1600 | 120 | 5:23.91 | Funke, Kara (2017) (Leesburg, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
G-1600 | 121 | 5:23.92 | Golliher, Ciara (2017) (Sebastian River, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-1600 | 122 | 5:23.94 | Schmick, Kaley (2015) (Cypress Creek, FL) | Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-1600 | 123 | 5:24.18 | Vallace, Ann (2015) (Dwyer, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-1600 | 124 | 5:24.22 | Parrish, Maggie (2016) (Chamberlain, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-1600 | 125 | 5:24.46 | Scrabis, Avery (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#4) |
G-1600 | 126 | 5:24.97 | Hammond, Sarah (2015) (Merritt Island, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-1600 | 127 | 5:25.03 | Rice, Maggie (2016) (Newberry, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13(#4) |
G-1600 | 128 | 5:25.13 | Suski, Olivia (2015) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#9) |
G-1600 | 129 | 5:25.15 | Page, Carter (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13(#5) |
G-1600 | 130 | 5:25.17 | Molloy, Devin (2017) (Barron Collier, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#7) |
G-1600 | 131 | 5:25.53 | BYRD, MAKAYLA (2015) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-1600 | 132 | 5:25.57 | Mcconnell, Nicole (2018) (Monarch, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
G-1600 | 133 | 5:25.62 | Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) (Creekside, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#21) |
G-1600 | 134 | 5:25.98 | Newsome, Asia (2018) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#10) |
G-1600 | 135 | 5:26.20 | Kolisch, Nicole (2016) (Carrollton, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#9) |
G-1600 | 136 | 5:26.46 | Onimus, Emily (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
G-1600 | 137 | 5:26.59 | Lonas, Jessica (2015) (Riverview, FL) | Manatee Hurricane Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-1600 | 138 | 5:26.66 | Murray, Elizabeth (2016) (Seabreeze, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11(#6) |
G-1600 | 139 | 5:26.85 | Martin, Haleigh (2017) (Wakulla, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
G-1600 | 140 | 5:26.90 | Reimer, Abby (2016) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#4) |
G-1600 | 141 | 5:27.13 | Willis, Caroline (2017) (Maclay, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
G-1600 | 142 | 5:27.35 | Wilkinson, Brittany (2017) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#23) |
G-1600 | 143 | 5:27.37 | Stockton, Rachel (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
G-1600 | 144 | 5:27.43 | Giddens, Meagan (2016) (Taylor County, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
G-1600 | 145 | 5:27.44 | Jung, Victoria (2016) (George W. Jenkins, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#4) |
G-1600 | 146 | 5:27.50 | Lindsay, Shelby (2017) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-1600 | 146 | 5:27.50 | Zboyan, Courteney (2015) (Jupiter, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
G-1600 | 148 | 5:28.00 | Torres-Padin, Isabe (Duncan U. Fletcher, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#24) |
G-1600 | 149 | 5:28.02 | Infantolino, Christine (Celebration, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-1600 | 150 | 5:28.04 | Mis, Nicole (Lemon Bay, FL) | Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#2) |
G-1600 | 151 | 5:28.16 | White, Melanie (2018) (Winter Park, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
G-1600 | 152 | 5:28.19 | Clark, Sophia (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#23) |
G-1600 | 153 | 5:28.26 | Farnesi, Lianna (2015) (Doral , FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#10) |
G-1600 | 154 | 5:28.27 | Lima, Jennifer (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
G-1600 | 155 | 5:28.32 | Bartlett, Autumn (2015) (University, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#7) |
G-1600 | 156 | 5:28.42 | Breske, Sarah (2018) (Winter Park, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
G-1600 | 157 | 5:28.48 | Avers, Jordyn (2017) (Clearwater, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#4) |
G-1600 | 158 | 5:28.49 | Gavulic, Lauren (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#2) |
G-1600 | 159 | 5:28.65 | Bryan, Molly (Viera, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#5) |
G-1600 | 160 | 5:28.87 | Urzua, Daniela (2017) (Lake Mary, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#7) |
G-1600 | 161 | 5:28.93 | MURSTEN, ANNIKA (2017) (Douglas, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#26) |
G-1600 | 162 | 5:28.99 | Kilduff, Aubrey (2017) (Sarasota, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#9) |
G-1600 | 163 | 5:29.05 | Douglas, Asha (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#8) |
G-1600 | 164 | 5:29.09 | Woodard, Ally (2018) (South Walton, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#7) |
G-1600 | 165 | 5:29.11 | Aronson, Lauren (2015) (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
G-1600 | 166 | 5:29.16 | Crist, Caroline (2018) (First Academy, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#8) |
G-1600 | 167 | 5:29.24 | Chapman, Emily (2015) (Brevard HEAT, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-1600 | 168 | 5:29.74 | Castella, Emily (2015) (Our Lady of Lourdes, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#9) |
G-1600 | 169 | 5:29.76 | Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-1600 | 170 | 5:29.80 | Butterfield, Brooke (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
G-1600 | 171 | 5:29.81 | Felton, Jillian (2018) (Crystal River, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#27) |
G-1600 | 171 | 5:29.81 | Garcia, Nicolle (2017) (Ferguson, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
G-1600 | 173 | 5:29.97 | Ammons, Allison (Crestview, FL) | Okaloosa County Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#2) |
G-1600 | 174 | 5:30.28 | Guerra, Aleksa (2015) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#10) |
G-1600 | 175 | 5:30.29 | Crist, Claire (2017) (Niceville, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
G-1600 | 176 | 5:30.39 | Elkalazani, Dana (2018) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-1600 | 177 | 5:30.45 | Melnick, Taylor (2015) (Circle Christian, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#28) |
G-1600 | 178 | 5:30.65 | Sheldon, Zoe (2017) (Leon, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#26) |
G-1600 | 179 | 5:31.07 | Schultheis, Elizabeth (2018) (Marco Island, FL) | Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-11(#2) |
G-1600 | 180 | 5:31.12 | Rembert, Emma (2019) (Oak Hall, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-1600 | 181 | 5:31.14 | Gerry, Grace (2017) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
G-1600 | 182 | 5:31.23 | Krueger, Juliana (2016) (Chiles, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
G-1600 | 183 | 5:31.24 | Yared, Tsion (2020) (Pine Crest, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#28) |
G-1600 | 183 | 5:31.24 | Muniz, Meylin (2017) (Doral , FL) | Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-1600 | 185 | 5:31.25 | Pollock, Briana (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-1600 | 186 | 5:31.34 | Prangley, Megan (2015) (Creekside, FL) | Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL), 2015-04-03(#4) |
G-1600 | 186 | 5:31.34 | Murillo, Elly (2017) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#6) |
G-1600 | 188 | 5:31.48 | Ivey, Jamie (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#2) |
G-1600 | 189 | 5:31.49 | Slack, Meaghan (2017) (Mandarin, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#7) |
G-1600 | 189 | 5:31.49 | Fernandez, Sofia (2016) (St. Brendan, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08(#5) |
G-1600 | 191 | 5:31.65 | Wright, Allison (2016) (Sarasota, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02(#3) |
G-1600 | 192 | 5:31.69 | Karr, Eliana (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-1600 | 193 | 5:31.70 | Osman, Rachel (2017) (Coral Reef, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
G-1600 | 193 | 5:31.70 | Messer, Katherine (2017) (Providence, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#5) |
G-1600 | 195 | 5:31.74 | Swigler, Ella (2018) (Mosley, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-1600 | 196 | 5:31.84 | Orlando, Casey (Merritt Island, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
G-1600 | 197 | 5:31.99 | Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) (Mater Academy, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
G-1600 | 198 | 5:32.04 | Dehechavarria, Ash (2015) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#27) |
G-1600 | 199 | 5:32.47 | Rodriguez, Carla (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-1600 | 200 | 5:32.75 | Lee, Jasmine (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-1600 | | |