Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-3m_XC | 1 | 15:53.80 | Pendergast, Judy (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 2 | 16:14.70 | Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | Big 12 Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 3 | 16:14.90 | Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) | SJO Spartan Classic (IL), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 4 | 16:16.00 | Payne, Lindsey (2018) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 5 | 16:34.00 | Wilson, Brooke (2017) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 6 | 16:36.00 | Tutt, Ashley (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 7 | 16:43.00 | Long, Jocelyn (2018) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 8 | 16:44.00 | Revord, Reilly (2018) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 9 | 16:46.00 | Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 10 | 16:49.00 | Ernst, Audrey (2018) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 11 | 16:50.00 | Galloway, Daly (2017) (Gardner-South Wilmington, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 12 | 16:53.00 | Lutzow, Jenna (2017) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 12 | 16:53.00 | Milburn, Emma (2018) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 12 | 16:53.00 | Shepard, Caitlin (2016) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 12 | 16:53.00 | Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 16 | 16:54.00 | Lau, Rachael (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 16 | 16:54.00 | Stephens, Emma (2018) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 18 | 16:55.00 | Romig, Madison (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14) |
G-3m_XC | 19 | 16:55.70 | Shelton, Emily (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 20 | 16:56.00 | Atkins, Sara (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 21 | 16:57.00 | Marasco, Madison (2018) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 22 | 16:58.00 | Zaher, Anne (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 22 | 16:58.00 | Barcelona, Sarah (2019) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18) |
G-3m_XC | 24 | 17:01.00 | Grandys, Alexis (2017) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 25 | 17:02.00 | Appino, Delaney (2017) (Boylan Catholic, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 26 | 17:03.00 | Schmitt, Sarah (2018) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#21) |
G-3m_XC | 26 | 17:03.00 | Callahan, Mackenzie (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#20) |
G-3m_XC | 28 | 17:04.00 | Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#22) |
G-3m_XC | 29 | 17:05.00 | Scholle, Maggie (2017) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#23) |
G-3m_XC | 30 | 17:09.30 | Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 31 | 17:09.70 | Horn, Caitlin (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 32 | 17:12.00 | Overbeck, Vivian (2016) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 33 | 17:13.00 | Lechowicz, Sam (2016) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#24) |
G-3m_XC | 34 | 17:14.30 | O'Brien, Kelly (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 35 | 17:14.70 | Roman, Dakota (2016) (Batavia, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 36 | 17:15.70 | Griffin, Emory (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 37 | 17:16.00 | House, Kathryn (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#25) |
G-3m_XC | 38 | 17:17.00 | Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#26) |
G-3m_XC | 39 | 17:18.00 | Fix, Caroline (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#27) |
G-3m_XC | 40 | 17:23.00 | McCabe, Grace (2018) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#28) |
G-3m_XC | 41 | 17:23.10 | Austin, Alana (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 42 | 17:23.90 | Greyer, Nicole (2019) (Yorkville, IL) | West Aurora Stampede(IL), 2015-10-10(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 43 | 17:24.00 | Stegmeier, Emily (2017) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#29) |
G-3m_XC | 44 | 17:26.00 | Schardt, Kortney (2016) (Lakes, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 45 | 17:27.00 | Chody, Brett (2018) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#31) |
G-3m_XC | 46 | 17:27.60 | Mcgrath, Allison (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Naperville Twilight Invitational(IL), 2015-10-07(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 47 | 17:29.00 | Manetsch, Melissa (2018) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#32) |
G-3m_XC | 47 | 17:29.00 | Goff, Aly (2016) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 47 | 17:29.00 | Philipp, Jessica (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#34) |
G-3m_XC | 47 | 17:29.00 | Witzel, Brooke (2018) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#33) |
G-3m_XC | 51 | 17:29.70 | Conroy, Lauren (2016) (Barrington, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 52 | 17:30.00 | Katz, Lauren (2018) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 53 | 17:31.00 | Bollinger, Morgan (2017) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#35) |
G-3m_XC | 54 | 17:31.69 | Petty, Katherine (2019) (Rochester, IL) | IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 55 | 17:31.70 | Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) (York Community, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 56 | 17:31.90 | Stogsdill, Juliana (2019) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 57 | 17:32.00 | Cast, Nicki (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#36) |
G-3m_XC | 58 | 17:34.00 | Rogers, Grace (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#37) |
G-3m_XC | 59 | 17:34.90 | Pierson, Summer (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 60 | 17:35.00 | Dearborn, Maddie (2017) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 60 | 17:35.00 | Bower, Brianna (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 62 | 17:35.10 | McLaughlin, Grace (2018) (Boylan Catholic, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 63 | 17:36.00 | Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#39) |
G-3m_XC | 64 | 17:37.00 | Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#41) |
G-3m_XC | 64 | 17:37.00 | Verville, Frannie (2018) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 64 | 17:37.00 | Summitt, Arielle (2018) (Urbana University, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 64 | 17:37.00 | Stapleton, Katie (2017) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#43) |
G-3m_XC | 68 | 17:37.20 | Whitehouse, Lauren (2016) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 69 | 17:37.29 | Ronzone, Madison (2016) (Rosary, IL) | West Aurora Stampede(IL), 2015-10-10(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 70 | 17:37.39 | Fagan, Grace (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | Central Suburban League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 71 | 17:38.00 | Edwards, Alyssa (2018) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 71 | 17:38.00 | McCabe, Clare (2016) (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#45) |
G-3m_XC | 71 | 17:38.00 | Pena, Corrina (2018) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#44) |
G-3m_XC | 74 | 17:38.10 | Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 75 | 17:38.20 | Garriques, Lauren (2019) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Lake Forest Regional(IL), 2015-10-24(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 76 | 17:38.30 | Fioresi, Abby (2017) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 77 | 17:39.00 | Kolody, Daphne (2018) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#48) |
G-3m_XC | 77 | 17:39.00 | Tully, Mae (2019) (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#46) |
G-3m_XC | 77 | 17:39.00 | Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#47) |
G-3m_XC | 80 | 17:39.40 | Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 81 | 17:39.50 | Condon, Katie (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Lake Forest Regional(IL), 2015-10-24(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 82 | 17:40.00 | Ramsey, Kirstie (2017) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 83 | 17:40.17 | Biddle, Meagan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 84 | 17:41.00 | Davis, Sydney (2017) (Conant, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#52) |
G-3m_XC | 85 | 17:41.40 | Golden, Marygrace (2018) (Batavia, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 86 | 17:41.69 | Valentini, Marissa (2019) (Prospect, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 87 | 17:42.00 | Shannon, Kate (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#53) |
G-3m_XC | 88 | 17:43.00 | Motor, Natalie (2016) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 89 | 17:43.60 | Kruiswyk, Miranda (2018) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 90 | 17:44.00 | Stortz, Karlee (2017) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#55) |
G-3m_XC | 90 | 17:44.00 | Schmidt, Kelli (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#56) |
G-3m_XC | 92 | 17:44.20 | Hamilton, Claire (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | Naperville Twilight Invitational(IL), 2015-10-07(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 93 | 17:44.62 | Michael, Annemarie (2017) (Urbana University, IL) | IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 94 | 17:45.00 | Osmon, Danielle (2019) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#58) |
G-3m_XC | 95 | 17:45.10 | Johnson, Abby (2019) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 96 | 17:46.00 | Siltman, Shelby (2017) (Olympia, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 96 | 17:46.00 | Dingle, Maddie (2017) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#59) |
G-3m_XC | 98 | 17:47.00 | Crouch, Morgan (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#60) |
G-3m_XC | 99 | 17:48.00 | McDonnell, Sophia (2019) (Geneva, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 100 | 17:48.40 | Lalumandier, Kari (2017) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 101 | 17:48.50 | May, Sarah (2019) (York Community, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 102 | 17:49.00 | Schiera, Kayla (2018) (Sandwich Community, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 102 | 17:49.00 | Duncan, Savannah (2019) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18) |
G-3m_XC | 102 | 17:49.00 | Schmidt, Molly (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#62) |
G-3m_XC | 105 | 17:49.40 | Goldman, Leana (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | Naperville Twilight Invitational(IL), 2015-10-07(#20) |
G-3m_XC | 106 | 17:49.60 | Safranski, Megan (2017) (Burlington Central, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 107 | 17:49.84 | Magnussen, Claudia (2017) (Pana, IL) | IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 108 | 17:50.00 | Robbins, Katelyn (2019) (Liberty, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 108 | 17:50.00 | Breitbach, Grace (2018) (Notre Dame, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#21) |
G-3m_XC | 108 | 17:50.00 | Scarlett, Terri (2019) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#64) |
G-3m_XC | 111 | 17:51.00 | Van Eck, Vivian (2019) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#66) |
G-3m_XC | 111 | 17:51.00 | Hohe, Katie (2019) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#68) |
G-3m_XC | 113 | 17:51.20 | Blaauw, Maddie (2018) (Joliet West, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 114 | 17:51.57 | Medina, Sofia (2019) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | West Aurora Stampede(IL), 2015-10-10(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 115 | 17:51.92 | Borowiak, Olivia (2019) (Yorkville, IL) | West Aurora Stampede(IL), 2015-10-10(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 116 | 17:52.00 | Elder, Sabrina (2018) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#23) |
G-3m_XC | 117 | 17:52.32 | Pagone, Grace (2018) (Oswego, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 118 | 17:53.00 | Niziolek, Olivia (2018) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#69) |
G-3m_XC | 119 | 17:54.00 | Glew, Katie (2017) (North Shore Country Day, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 119 | 17:54.00 | Stovall, Maya (2019) (Macomb, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 119 | 17:54.00 | Pollard, Nygia (2018) (Harvest Christian, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 122 | 17:54.10 | Samaryczew, Sammie (2017) (Barrington, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#25) |
G-3m_XC | 123 | 17:54.70 | Honea, Anastasia (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | West Aurora Stampede(IL), 2015-10-10(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 124 | 17:55.00 | Schwartz, Jenna (2019) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#24) |
G-3m_XC | 124 | 17:55.00 | Houston, Faith (2018) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 126 | 17:55.40 | Hoeltgen, Sophie (2019) (Barrington, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#26) |
G-3m_XC | 127 | 17:55.60 | Flanagan, Avani (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 128 | 17:55.70 | Makowski, Emma (2016) (Montini Catholic, IL) | Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 129 | 17:56.00 | Erdman, Mary (2016) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#72) |
G-3m_XC | 129 | 17:56.00 | Henkel, Emily (2019) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#73) |
G-3m_XC | 131 | 17:56.50 | Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 132 | 17:57.00 | Glowacki, Kayla (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#75) |
G-3m_XC | 132 | 17:57.00 | Cardy, Eva (2019) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#76) |
G-3m_XC | 134 | 17:57.30 | Gibson, Jenny (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 135 | 17:57.50 | Dexheimer, Kassidy (2017) (Washington Comm, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 136 | 17:57.58 | Klemm, Maggie (2018) (Yorkville, IL) | West Aurora Stampede(IL), 2015-10-10(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 137 | 17:57.60 | Yosif, Sabina (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#18) |
G-3m_XC | 138 | 17:57.70 | Aldadah, Ayah (2018) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 139 | 17:57.80 | Hermann, Josie (2018) (Washington Comm, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 140 | 17:58.00 | Harmon, Jordan (2019) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 141 | 17:58.34 | White, Aileen (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 142 | 17:58.40 | Hill, Claire (2019) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#14) |
G-3m_XC | 143 | 17:58.66 | Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 144 | 17:59.00 | Bice, Remy (2019) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#25) |
G-3m_XC | 144 | 17:59.00 | Dzwierzynski, Emma (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#77) |
G-3m_XC | 146 | 18:00.00 | Moreno, Meagan (2019) (Morton, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#26) |
G-3m_XC | 146 | 18:00.00 | Kaufmann, Madison (2017) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#79) |
G-3m_XC | 148 | 18:00.20 | Johnson, Caroline (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 149 | 18:00.93 | Nawor, Charlotte (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | Central Suburban League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 150 | 18:01.20 | Noethlich, Savannah (2018) (New Trier Township, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#31) |
G-3m_XC | 151 | 18:01.21 | Campbell, Madeline (2017) (Rochester, IL) | Carlinville Invitational(IL), 2015-10-13(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 152 | 18:01.50 | Diers, Jenna (2017) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#33) |
G-3m_XC | 152 | 18:01.50 | McClowry, Maggie (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 154 | 18:01.80 | Temple, Rachael (2017) (Grant Community, IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 155 | 18:02.00 | Salzbrunn, Gianna (2016) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#27) |
G-3m_XC | 155 | 18:02.00 | Stevens, Mackie (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#81) |
G-3m_XC | 155 | 18:02.00 | Camburn, Nicole (2016) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#82) |
G-3m_XC | 158 | 18:02.16 | Ayuen, Agok (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 159 | 18:03.00 | Dutler, Hannah (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#83) |
G-3m_XC | 159 | 18:03.00 | Malay, Anna (2018) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#84) |
G-3m_XC | 161 | 18:03.50 | Liz, Karina (2016) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 162 | 18:04.00 | Martin, Kara (2016) (Herrin, IL) | West Frankfort Invitational(IL), 2015-09-10(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 162 | 18:04.00 | Belanger, Emily (2019) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#85) |
G-3m_XC | 162 | 18:04.00 | Haworth, Maia (2017) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#86) |
G-3m_XC | 162 | 18:04.00 | Gardiner, Kalina (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#87) |
G-3m_XC | 166 | 18:04.60 | Kubinski, Lauren (2018) (Schaumburg, IL) | Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (IL), 2015-09-12(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 167 | 18:05.00 | Roper, Jacey (2016) (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14) |
G-3m_XC | 167 | 18:05.00 | DeSitter, Amanda (2017) (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#88) |
G-3m_XC | 167 | 18:05.00 | Casey, Fiona (2017) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#89) |
G-3m_XC | 170 | 18:05.60 | Hansen, Hailey (2018) (Trinity, IL) | Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 171 | 18:06.00 | Weber, Keely (2018) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#90) |
G-3m_XC | 171 | 18:06.00 | Versaskas, Becky (2019) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#91) |
G-3m_XC | 173 | 18:06.20 | Jacobs, Kate (2017) (Woodstock, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 174 | 18:06.70 | Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) (Lockport Township , IL) | Wheaton North Falcon Classic(IL), 2015-10-03(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 175 | 18:06.87 | Baltes, Jenna (2019) (Prospect, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 176 | 18:06.90 | Brauer, Adrienne (2016) (PORTA, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#23) |
G-3m_XC | 177 | 18:07.00 | Wolke, Isabella (2017) (Christian Libery Academy, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 177 | 18:07.00 | Kunkel, Bridget (2017) (Lemont, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#28) |
G-3m_XC | 177 | 18:07.00 | Espino, Noelle (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#29) |
G-3m_XC | 177 | 18:07.00 | Schroeder, Mahal (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#92) |
G-3m_XC | 177 | 18:07.00 | Jaramillo, Natalie (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#93) |
G-3m_XC | 182 | 18:07.60 | Retherford, Breanne (2017) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | Big Northern Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 182 | 18:07.60 | Beebe, Nicole (2016) (Canton, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 184 | 18:07.70 | Mcpherson, Margaret (2017) (Sterling, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 185 | 18:08.00 | Bruno, Eva (2017) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 185 | 18:08.00 | Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) (Marist, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#30) |
G-3m_XC | 185 | 18:08.00 | Jones, Abigail (2017) (Marian Central, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#33) |
G-3m_XC | 185 | 18:08.00 | Bomrad, Casey (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#94) |
G-3m_XC | 189 | 18:08.61 | Raclawski, Mary (2019) (Huntley, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 190 | 18:08.90 | Carpenter, Carolyn (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 191 | 18:09.00 | Block, Ryan (2017) (Knoxville, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 191 | 18:09.00 | Makowskyj, Payton (2019) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#34) |
G-3m_XC | 191 | 18:09.00 | Christy, Taryn (2018) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#95) |
G-3m_XC | 191 | 18:09.00 | Canner, Ashley (2016) (Mother McAuley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#97) |
G-3m_XC | 195 | 18:09.50 | Nabholz, Jamie (2017) (Glenbard West, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#26) |
G-3m_XC | 196 | 18:10.00 | Miller, Maddie (2019) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#98) |
G-3m_XC | 197 | 18:10.30 | Jacobs, Kara (2018) (Washington Comm, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 198 | 18:10.50 | Buckstaff, Anna (2017) (Palatine, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 199 | 18:10.71 | Kallem, Shelby (2017) (Marion, IL) | IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 200 | 18:11.00 | Burmester, Keri (2016) (Red Bud, IL) | East Alton-Wood River Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 200 | 18:11.00 | Curry, Katie (2019) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#35) |
G-3m_XC | 200 | 18:11.00 | Sparreo, Natalie (2018) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#99) |
G-3m_XC | 200 | 18:11.00 | Smith, Madison (2017) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#100) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-3m_XC | | |