Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-3m_XC | 1 | 16:31.00 | Ratliff, Cate (2016) (Santa Cruz, CA) | Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 2 | 16:32.00 | Coonfield, Morgin (2016) (McKinleyville, CA) | Humboldt-Del Norte League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-23(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 3 | 16:37.50 | Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 4 | 16:41.00 | O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) | De La Salle/Carondelet Nike Invitational(CA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 5 | 16:42.22 | Virtue, Emily (2018) (Burroughs, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 6 | 16:45.70 | Magnani, Michelle (2016) (Moorpark, CA) | Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 7 | 16:45.87 | Lung, Holly (2017) (Arcadia, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 8 | 16:48.35 | He, Jasmine (2018) (Arcadia, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 9 | 16:51.00 | Arriaga, Chloe (2019) (Walnut, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 10 | 16:52.20 | Bernd, Kelly (2016) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 10 | 16:52.20 | Zielinski, Nicole (2016) (Canyon, CA) | Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 12 | 16:54.60 | Mandel, Evelyn (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 13 | 16:55.00 | Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 14 | 16:57.00 | Graves, Claire (2017) (Citrus Valley, CA) | Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 15 | 16:57.55 | Fernandez, Candela (2016) (Burbank, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 16 | 17:02.00 | Zlatunich, Marea (2018) (Aptos, CA) | Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 17 | 17:03.50 | Camarena, Katie (2016) (San Juan Hills, CA) | Sea View League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 18 | 17:03.80 | Sandoval, Jennifer (2016) (Summit, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 19 | 17:04.30 | Moffett, Lauren (2016) (Clovis North, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 20 | 17:04.40 | Chittenden, Elizabeth (2017) (Mira Costa, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 21 | 17:04.50 | Licata, Ashley (2016) (Capistrano Valley, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 22 | 17:05.30 | Ortega, Stefanie (2016) (Segerstrom, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 23 | 17:05.40 | Durgy, Cassie (2016) (Huntington Beach, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 24 | 17:05.60 | Salcedo, Devianna (2019) (McFarland, CA) | Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 25 | 17:05.70 | Pflughoft, Sandra (2018) (Great Oak, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 26 | 17:07.60 | Leonard, Sara (2018) (Canyon, CA) | Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 27 | 17:08.30 | Belus, Sydney (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#14) |
G-3m_XC | 28 | 17:08.40 | Brenner, Courtney (2016) (Serrano, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 29 | 17:10.50 | Iyer, Niki (2017) (The Harker School, CA) | West Bay Athletic League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-30(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 30 | 17:10.88 | Yamane, Eryca (2018) (Arcadia, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 31 | 17:11.50 | Paez, Olivia (2019) (Bishop Amat, CA) | Camino, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 32 | 17:12.50 | Herberg, Haley (2018) (Capistrano Valley, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 33 | 17:13.30 | Rodriguez, Marissa (2017) (La Quinta, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 34 | 17:13.80 | Thompson, Kaylee (2017) (Saugus, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 35 | 17:14.40 | Schroeder, Erica (2017) (San Marcos, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 36 | 17:14.90 | Haskell, Cassidy (2019) (Miramonte, CA) | Diablo Foothill Athletic League Meet #2(CA), 2015-10-28(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 37 | 17:15.00 | Friedman, Mari (2018) (Santa Cruz, CA) | Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 38 | 17:15.40 | Gaskell, Stefani (2016) (Sultana, CA) | Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 38 | 17:15.40 | Haefele, Kim (2017) (Villa Park, CA) | North Hills League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 40 | 17:16.00 | Genovese, Mazzy (2019) (Rolling Hills Prep, CA) | Coastal League Meet #2(CA), 2015-09-29(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 40 | 17:16.00 | McCandless, Megan (2016) (Granada, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 42 | 17:16.10 | Leung, Kristen (2016) (Lowell, CA) | Lowell Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 43 | 17:17.10 | Cassidy, Leza (2016) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 44 | 17:17.50 | Bollinger, Skyler (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 45 | 17:17.60 | Meeks, Gillian (2016) (Gunn, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-14(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 46 | 17:17.73 | Sodersten, Mikayla (2016) (Clovis, CA) | John Seamans Invitational(CA), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 47 | 17:17.80 | Huerta, Samantha (2016) (La Mirada, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 48 | 17:17.90 | Castillo, Mariah (2018) (Saugus, CA) | Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 49 | 17:18.00 | Kamas, Elena (2018) (Homestead, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#18) |
G-3m_XC | 49 | 17:18.00 | Dorantes, Brenda (2016) (Whittier, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 51 | 17:18.70 | Scoville, Katie (2018) (La Canada, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#19) |
G-3m_XC | 52 | 17:18.80 | Holton, Erin (2017) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 53 | 17:19.00 | Catena, Grace (2018) (South Torrance, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 53 | 17:19.00 | Peoples, Matti (2016) (Aptos, CA) | Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 55 | 17:20.40 | Aguilar, Samantha (2017) (Redlands East Valley, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#23) |
G-3m_XC | 56 | 17:20.70 | Beatty, Kiyena (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 57 | 17:21.80 | Perkins, Camille (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 58 | 17:22.00 | Murphy, Samantha (2017) (Northwood, CA) | Pacific Coast League Meet #1(CA), 2015-10-07(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 59 | 17:22.10 | Heys, Ashley (2016) (Saugus, CA) | Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 60 | 17:22.60 | Almanza, Valerie (2017) (Channel Islands, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 61 | 17:23.70 | Calegari, Alex (2017) (Poway, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 61 | 17:23.70 | Rice, Nicole (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#25) |
G-3m_XC | 63 | 17:24.00 | Kaloroumakis, Kathryn (2017) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 64 | 17:24.40 | Tinoco, Bianca (2016) (Golden Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 65 | 17:25.45 | Huang, Joy (2017) (Arcadia, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 66 | 17:26.60 | Lemak, Julia (2016) (Archbishop Mitty, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-14(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 67 | 17:27.00 | Grimes, Kailie (2016) (Beaumont, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#28) |
G-3m_XC | 68 | 17:27.50 | Bowen, Rylee (2018) (Sonoma Academy, CA) | Lowell Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 69 | 17:27.80 | Brill, Sierra (2017) (Lowell, CA) | Lowell Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 70 | 17:28.18 | O'Brien, Natalie (2017) (Flintridge Preparatory School, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 71 | 17:28.60 | Barajas, Samantha (2017) (Simi Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 71 | 17:28.60 | Hurtado, Gwendolyn (2016) (Warren, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 73 | 17:28.80 | Corey, Kendra (2017) (Sunny Hills, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#30) |
G-3m_XC | 74 | 17:29.50 | Walker, Taylor (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 75 | 17:29.80 | Arriaga, Emma (2019) (Walnut, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 76 | 17:30.00 | Taylor, Grace (2017) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 76 | 17:30.00 | Murphy, Glennis (2017) (Redwood -NC, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 78 | 17:30.40 | Miranda, Tayler (2017) (William J. Pete Knight, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 79 | 17:31.40 | Matthews, Brittani (2016) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 79 | 17:31.40 | Clause, Emily (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 81 | 17:31.80 | Vincent, Lucina (2018) (El Dorado, CA) | North Hills League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 82 | 17:32.10 | Satterlee, Gabby (2016) (Central Valley Christian, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 83 | 17:32.60 | Tabares, Samantha (2016) (Warren, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 83 | 17:32.60 | Belus, Cindy (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 85 | 17:32.90 | Ramirez, Mikaela (2019) (Ayala, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 86 | 17:33.00 | Penn, Rylee (2018) (Centennial, CA) | Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 87 | 17:33.20 | Duda, Makenna (2017) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 88 | 17:33.80 | Serrao, Sienna (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 89 | 17:33.90 | Rinke, Mckenna (2017) (Laguna Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 90 | 17:34.00 | Dahl, Elizabeth (2017) (Woodbridge, CA) | Pacific Coast League Meet #1(CA), 2015-10-07(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 90 | 17:34.00 | Marshall, Kiera (2017) (St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 92 | 17:34.90 | Tobin, Hannah (2017) (El Toro, CA) | Sea View League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 93 | 17:35.14 | Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) (Palos Verdes, CA) | Bay League Meet #2(CA), 2015-10-15(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 94 | 17:35.60 | Rice, Christina (2017) (Dos Pueblos, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 95 | 17:36.00 | Camarena, Katherine (2016) (San Juan Hills, CA) | Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 96 | 17:36.92 | Lee, Ashley (2017) (Yorba Linda, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 97 | 17:37.30 | Mackellar, Shannon (2017) (Esperanza, CA) | Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 98 | 17:37.50 | Regalado, Natalie (2018) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 99 | 17:37.80 | Barkan, Summer (2018) (Serrano, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#36) |
G-3m_XC | 100 | 17:39.00 | Kaisho, Ai (2016) (Woodbridge, CA) | Pacific Coast League Meet #1(CA), 2015-10-07(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 100 | 17:39.00 | Haskell, Cassy (2019) (Miramonte, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 102 | 17:39.20 | Soto, Lauren (2019) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 103 | 17:39.40 | Murphy, Sami (2017) (Northwood, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 104 | 17:39.80 | Daly, Jennifer (2017) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 105 | 17:39.90 | Moran, Laura (2017) (Mt. Carmel, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 105 | 17:39.90 | Beaudoin, Taylor (2016) (Redondo Union, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 107 | 17:40.00 | Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 108 | 17:40.10 | Dholakia, Sapna (2017) (Esperanza, CA) | Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 109 | 17:40.50 | Hanson, Camilla (2016) (Clovis North, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#38) |
G-3m_XC | 110 | 17:41.00 | Gonzalez, Lora (2017) (Woodbridge, CA) | Pacific Coast League Meet #1(CA), 2015-10-07(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 111 | 17:41.25 | Tullai, Sydney (2016) (Ayala, CA) | Bell Gardens Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 112 | 17:43.00 | Castiglioni, Sofia (2017) (Davis Sr., CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 113 | 17:43.20 | Krzyzanowski, Kasia (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 114 | 17:43.30 | Kosche, Paige (2017) (Ventura, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 115 | 17:43.34 | Duncan, Cagnei (2017) (Liberty, CA) | Southwest Yosemite/South Sequoia League Finals(CA), 2015-11-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 116 | 17:43.60 | Hines, Kelli (2019) (Mission Viejo, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#42) |
G-3m_XC | 116 | 17:43.60 | Horton, Chandler (2018) (San Clemente, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 118 | 17:43.90 | Hansel, Chloe (2016) (Las Lomas, CA) | Diablo Foothill Athletic League Meet #2(CA), 2015-10-28(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 119 | 17:44.00 | White, Alyssa (2017) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 120 | 17:44.17 | Serhan, Emily (2016) (Mayfield, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 121 | 17:44.40 | Ellsworth, Delaney (2016) (Yucaipa, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 122 | 17:44.90 | Jarvis, Zoe (2017) (Chaparral, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 123 | 17:45.00 | Gutermuth, Karly (2017) (Trinity, CA) | Bill Springhorn Classic(CA), 2015-09-04(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 123 | 17:45.00 | Rosales, Brenda (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | Moore League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-30(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 123 | 17:45.00 | Holloway, Sarah (2016) (Los Osos, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 123 | 17:45.00 | White, Delaney (2016) (Santa Rosa, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 127 | 17:45.10 | Beneduce, Emily (2017) (Oak Park, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 128 | 17:45.30 | Meck, Abbey (2017) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) | Lowell Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 129 | 17:45.50 | Mcintosh, Michelle (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 130 | 17:46.00 | Boos, Annie (2017) (Claremont, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 131 | 17:46.90 | Mason, Mackenna (2017) (Yucaipa, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 132 | 17:47.00 | Marsheck, Hana (2016) (Woodside, CA) | West Bay Athletic League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-30(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 133 | 17:47.09 | Salas, Angelica (2016) (Birmingham, CA) | Bell Gardens Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 134 | 17:47.20 | Hoang, Cindy (2017) (Arcadia, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#46) |
G-3m_XC | 135 | 17:47.30 | Shea, Summer (2018) (Esperanza, CA) | Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 136 | 17:47.40 | Stewart, Trinidee (2018) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 137 | 17:47.95 | Perez, Emily (2019) (St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA) | Moreau Mariner Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 138 | 17:48.00 | Chittende, Elizabeth (2017) (Mira Costa, CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 138 | 17:48.00 | Derry, Kendall (2016) (Bella Vista, CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 140 | 17:48.33 | Marine, Demi (2016) (Covina, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 141 | 17:48.60 | Ungrady, Alyssa (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 142 | 17:48.63 | Adams, Caroline (2016) (Burbank, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 143 | 17:49.00 | Kain, Jessica (2019) (Scotts Valley, CA) | Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 144 | 17:49.93 | Kiteck, Isabelle (2017) (Del Campo, CA) | Moreau Mariner Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 145 | 17:50.00 | Fisk, Abigail (2017) (Davis Sr., CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 146 | 17:50.70 | Palomino, Ally (2017) (Bishop Amat, CA) | Camino, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 146 | 17:50.70 | Suarez, Sydney (2016) (Saugus, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 148 | 17:50.90 | Staton, Grace (2018) (Chino Hills, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#49) |
G-3m_XC | 149 | 17:51.00 | Schmitz, Chloe (2016) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#14) |
G-3m_XC | 150 | 17:51.20 | Simpkins, Mykasia (2016) (Golden Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#11) |
G-3m_XC | 151 | 17:51.45 | Megan, Neumann (2018) (Torrance, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 152 | 17:51.50 | Fillipow, Lauren (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 153 | 17:51.60 | Flores, Sandra (2016) (La Quinta, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#50) |
G-3m_XC | 153 | 17:51.60 | Geesen, Maddie (2016) (Agoura, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 155 | 17:52.11 | Tighe, Katherine (2016) (Mayfield, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 156 | 17:52.20 | Lowe, Meagen (2019) (Buchanan, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#51) |
G-3m_XC | 156 | 17:52.20 | Stillman, Rebecca (2016) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 156 | 17:52.20 | Grubbs, Kylee (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) | North Hills League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 159 | 17:52.30 | Walla, Nevaeh (2019) (Moorpark, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#52) |
G-3m_XC | 160 | 17:52.44 | Stinger, Desiree (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Cool Breeze Invitational(CA), 2015-09-05(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 161 | 17:52.60 | Soto, Alison (2017) (Beaumont, CA) | Mountain Pass League Meet #1(CA), 2015-10-01(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 162 | 17:52.70 | Adams, Thalia (2018) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2015-10-17(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 163 | 17:53.00 | Bautista, Alyssa (2018) (Capistrano Valley, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#53) |
G-3m_XC | 163 | 17:53.00 | Corda, Meredith (2017) (Monte Vista, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 163 | 17:53.00 | Barich, Adria (2016) (Casa Grande, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 166 | 17:53.40 | Ambroziak, Maya (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#10) |
G-3m_XC | 166 | 17:53.40 | O'Leary, Fiona (2018) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#15) |
G-3m_XC | 168 | 17:53.50 | Leroudier, Melodie (2016) (Amador Valley, CA) | Moreau Mariner Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 169 | 17:53.80 | Simon, Malia (2018) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 170 | 17:54.00 | Bellers, Myrthe (2019) (Irvington, CA) | CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 171 | 17:54.10 | Powers, Raquel (2017) (Corona Del Mar, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-10-17(#9) |
G-3m_XC | 172 | 17:54.40 | Rivera, Leslie (2016) (Bishop Amat, CA) | Camino, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 173 | 17:54.60 | Loren, Kira (2017) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#12) |
G-3m_XC | 174 | 17:54.90 | Echavarria, Jeanette (2017) (Redondo Union, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#16) |
G-3m_XC | 175 | 17:55.00 | Tsabadze, Sophy (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) | North Hills League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 176 | 17:55.20 | Pizzella, Nora (2016) (Nevada Union, CA) | Crystal Springs Invitational(CA), 2015-10-10(#7) |
G-3m_XC | 177 | 17:55.30 | De Luca, Bailey (2017) (Thousand Oaks, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 178 | 17:55.34 | Bohannon, Kai (2017) (Liberty -NC, CA) | Moreau Mariner Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 179 | 17:55.80 | Parr, Madison (2018) (Yucaipa, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#17) |
G-3m_XC | 180 | 17:55.90 | Steenburgh, Skylar (2018) (Buchanan, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#57) |
G-3m_XC | 181 | 17:56.51 | Castillo, Teresa (2016) (Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magnet, CA) | Bell Gardens Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 182 | 17:56.90 | Creese, Kelsey (2016) (Bonita, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 183 | 17:57.20 | Tabrizi, Nadia (2019) (JSerra, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 184 | 17:57.50 | Ruiz, Kelsey (2018) (Quartz Hill, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 184 | 17:57.50 | Sun, Hana (2016) (Campolindo, CA) | Diablo Foothill Athletic League Meet #2(CA), 2015-10-28(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 186 | 17:57.58 | Brown, Janiah (2019) (Calabasas, CA) | Marmonte League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 187 | 17:57.70 | Halm, Carly (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) | North Hills League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 188 | 17:57.80 | Jacob, Lauren (2016) (Los Altos, CA) | Lowell Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#6) |
G-3m_XC | 189 | 17:58.00 | Colon, Ciara (2018) (Merced, CA) | Merced County Championships(CA), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 190 | 17:58.30 | Chavez, Haley (2017) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#19) |
G-3m_XC | 191 | 17:58.34 | Caruana, Christie (2017) (Pacifica Christian, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 192 | 17:58.60 | Fairchild, Kelly (2016) (Serrano, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#20) |
G-3m_XC | 192 | 17:58.60 | McClure, Natalie (2017) (San Marcos, CA) | CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#21) |
G-3m_XC | 194 | 17:58.80 | Yturralde, Kylee (2017) (Camarillo, CA) | Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#8) |
G-3m_XC | 195 | 17:59.00 | O'Keeffe, Olivia (2018) (Davis Sr., CA) | Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#18) |
G-3m_XC | 196 | 17:59.10 | Etheridge, Cayla (2019) (Santiago, CA) | Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#13) |
G-3m_XC | 197 | 17:59.20 | Akins, Nia (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) | San Diego North County Championships(CA), 2015-11-14(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 198 | 17:59.40 | Wade, Beth (2016) (Moorpark, CA) | Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 199 | 17:59.58 | Anderson, Ariana (2018) (Torrance, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 200 | 17:59.70 | Novitsky, Natalie (2017) (Sacred Heart Prep, CA) | West Bay Athletic League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-30(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-3m_XC | | |