Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-SP | 1 | 44-01.00 | Sanders, Camora (2015) (Northeast, FL) (US#97) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-SP | 2 | 43-10.00 | Atkins, Shanell (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 3 | 43-05.00 | Clark, Kaylah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-SP | 4 | 42-09.50 | Solomon, Dorian (2017) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
G-SP | 5 | 42-06.00 | Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) (Eastside, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-SP | 6 | 41-04.50 | Lubin, Sherry (2016) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-SP | 7 | 40-11.00 | Brown, Ashaunti (2016) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#1) |
G-SP | 8 | 40-10.50 | Jones, Chloe (2016) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 9 | 40-09.00 | Style, Kameliah (2017) (Northeast, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-SP | 10 | 40-07.25 | Davis, Alise (2017) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-SP | 11 | 40-04.00 | Smith, Tayler (2015) (Sebastian River, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 12 | 40-02.50 | Heaven, Amani (2018) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
G-SP | 13 | 39-10.00 | Dawson, Chanel (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-SP | 14 | 39-07.00 | Pamphile, Liz (2017) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
G-SP | 15 | 39-06.75 | Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) (Escambia, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 16 | 39-05.25 | Bush, Ty'China (2015) (Plant City, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-SP | 17 | 39-04.75 | Coronado, Merari (2017) (Lyman, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
G-SP | 18 | 38-09.50 | Hampton, Latierria (2017) (Florida High, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-SP | 19 | 38-08.50 | Spralding, Ashar (2015) (Santa Fe, FL) | Ocala Forest Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-SP | 20 | 38-08.00 | Johnson, Jayann (2017) (Dwyer, FL) | Suncoast Invite #2(FL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-SP | 20 | 38-08.00 | Jones, Alysa (2018) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 20 | 38-08.00 | Floyd, Jaci (2015) (Milton, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-SP | 23 | 38-06.75 | Johnson, Kamaria (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-SP | 24 | 38-05.75 | Small, Destiny (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-SP | 25 | 38-03.75 | Jensen, Kaitlyn (2017) (Viera, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-SP | 26 | 38-03.25 | Paul, Stephanie (2016) (Community School of Naples, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 27 | 38-00.00 | Ajabe, Debbie (2017) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
G-SP | 28 | 37-11.00 | Mitchell, Tyra (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-SP | 29 | 37-10.00 | John, Gabriella (2018) (Edgewater, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#1) |
G-SP | 30 | 37-08.50 | Zaldo, Melissa (2016) (Miami Southridge, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
G-SP | 30 | 37-08.50 | Myslinski, Emily (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#2) |
G-SP | 32 | 37-05.00 | Evans, Mariah (2016) (Everglades, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-SP | 33 | 37-03.50 | Jarque, Rita (2015) (Nature Coast, FL) | Citrus/Hernando Meet(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-SP | 33 | 37-03.50 | Armer, Jacquelynn (2015) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-SP | 35 | 37-03.25 | Malone, Madison (2017) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-SP | 36 | 37-02.00 | Taplin, Janae (2016) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#2) |
G-SP | 37 | 37-01.00 | Parmer, Taquilla (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08(#2) |
G-SP | 37 | 37-01.00 | Riggins, Naomi (2018) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10(#2) |
G-SP | 39 | 37-00.50 | Figueroa, Alelee (2016) (Cypress Creek, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-SP | 40 | 37-00.00 | Banks, Jasmine (2015) (North Port, FL) | Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
G-SP | 40 | 37-00.00 | Quixley, Alyssa (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-SP | 40 | 37-00.00 | Spence, Danielle (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09(#2) |
G-SP | 43 | 36-11.25 | Williams, Kianna (2015) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-SP | 44 | 36-10.50 | Williams, Zada (2015) (Lake Wales, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-SP | 45 | 36-09.50 | Kerr, Alexis (2016) (Pompano Beach, FL) | Big Blue Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-SP | 45 | 36-09.50 | Davila, Samantha (2017) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
G-SP | 47 | 36-09.25 | Monn, Cooper (2018) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-SP | 48 | 36-09.00 | Miller, Quinisha (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-SP | 49 | 36-08.00 | Lewis, Taliyah (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-SP | 49 | 36-08.00 | Malivert, Lovely (Riverdale, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-SP | 51 | 36-07.50 | Cary, Amelia (2016) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-SP | 52 | 36-06.50 | Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) (Palmetto, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
G-SP | 53 | 36-05.75 | Crawford, Jae (2018) (Boone, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#3) |
G-SP | 54 | 36-05.00 | Simmons, Paris (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#4) |
G-SP | 54 | 36-05.00 | Mancke, Harrison (2017) (Lecanto, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
G-SP | 54 | 36-05.00 | Carey, Cra'Sean (2016) (Ridgeview, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
G-SP | 57 | 36-04.00 | Hayes, Jhade (2015) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | Pasco Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
G-SP | 58 | 36-02.75 | Jenkins, Charlisa (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-SP | 59 | 36-02.50 | Kiser, Daija (2017) (West Orange, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16(#1) |
G-SP | 60 | 36-02.25 | Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-SP | 61 | 36-01.75 | Lewis, Markeisha (2017) (Miami Carol City, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-SP | 62 | 36-01.50 | Funeus, Femi (2018) (South Plantation, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
G-SP | 62 | 36-01.50 | Fleurejiste, Aaliyah (2016) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-SP | 62 | 36-01.50 | Davis, Desire (2016) (Evans, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-SP | 65 | 36-00.75 | Brown, Jordan (2018) (Florida High, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#5) |
G-SP | 66 | 36-00.50 | Darby, Dominique (2017) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-SP | 67 | 36-00.00 | Bergmann, Sophia (2015) (Niceville, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
G-SP | 68 | 35-11.00 | Ventura, Crystal (2015) (Monarch, FL) | CCA Eagles Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
G-SP | 68 | 35-11.00 | Leaphart, Respect (2016) (Dunbar, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#3) |
G-SP | 70 | 35-10.00 | Williams, Shakera (2016) (Tavares, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-SP | 70 | 35-10.00 | Igwe, Biance (2015) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-SP | 72 | 35-09.50 | Cooper, Regine (2015) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A District 12(FL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-SP | 73 | 35-09.00 | Cadore, Kiona (2015) (Astronaut, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02(#2) |
G-SP | 74 | 35-07.75 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-SP | 75 | 35-07.00 | English, Gabriella (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#1) |
G-SP | 75 | 35-07.00 | Alexander, Kiera (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-SP | 77 | 35-06.50 | Russel, Terrisa (2015) (South Broward, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
G-SP | 77 | 35-06.50 | Dyer, Sherika (2017) (vero beach, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-SP | 79 | 35-06.00 | Thomas, Antonia (2019) (Florida High, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
G-SP | 80 | 35-05.50 | Harper, Ashley (2016) (Walton, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
G-SP | 81 | 35-05.00 | Gainer, Janee (2014) (Orange Park, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-SP | 82 | 35-04.00 | Igwa, Biannca (2015) (Freedom, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
G-SP | 82 | 35-04.00 | Foster, Abigail (2017) (Apopka, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-SP | 84 | 35-02.00 | Sears, Tanaja (2015) (Sebastian River, FL) | Vero Beach Relays(FL), 2015-03-04(#2) |
G-SP | 85 | 35-01.75 | Davis, Niani (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
G-SP | 86 | 35-01.00 | James, Emyja' (2015) (Dade Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 16(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-SP | 86 | 35-01.00 | Greene, Chloe (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#4) |
G-SP | 86 | 35-01.00 | Harrison, Gentreal (2015) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A District 12(FL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-SP | 89 | 35-00.00 | Green, Aaliyah (2018) (Rickards, FL) | Jimmy Everett Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#1) |
G-SP | 90 | 34-11.00 | Anderson, Brianna (2016) (Sunlake, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-SP | 90 | 34-11.00 | Bishop, Imani (2016) (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
G-SP | 92 | 34-10.50 | Lemon, Shania (2015) (Eau Gallie, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-SP | 93 | 34-10.00 | Benninghoff, Claire (2015) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-SP | 94 | 34-09.50 | White, Jamelia (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 95 | 34-09.25 | SMALLLS, DESTINY (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#11) |
G-SP | 96 | 34-07.00 | Krenz, Lexi (2015) (Matanzas, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
G-SP | 96 | 34-07.00 | Dyer, Courtney (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-SP | 96 | 34-07.00 | Morgan, Lapage (2015) (Centennial, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-SP | 99 | 34-06.50 | Mendoza, Kimberly (Ridgewood, FL) | FL 2A District 7(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-SP | 100 | 34-06.00 | Geleta, Martina (Rickards, FL) | Jimmy Everett Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#2) |
G-SP | 100 | 34-06.00 | Frederick, Antonya (2017) (South Dade, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-SP | 102 | 34-05.50 | Reed, Marrissa (2018) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
G-SP | 103 | 34-04.50 | Baldino, Melissa (2016) (Osceola, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-SP | 104 | 34-04.25 | Knight, Allison (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#9) |
G-SP | 105 | 34-04.00 | Walker, Ciara (2016) (Ridgeview, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
G-SP | 105 | 34-04.00 | Bell, Leondra (2015) (Lehigh, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-SP | 107 | 34-03.50 | Pinnock, Morgan (2017) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#5) |
G-SP | 107 | 34-03.50 | Iglesias, Sofia (2017) (Palmer Trinity, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
G-SP | 109 | 34-03.00 | Adside, Timaya (2016) (Seminole, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
G-SP | 110 | 34-02.50 | Jackson, Jasmine (2016) (Gulf, FL) | Fivay Home Meet(FL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-SP | 110 | 34-02.50 | Ghee, Nysha (2017) (Duncan U. Fletcher, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
G-SP | 112 | 34-01.00 | Trainor, Sean (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | Jupiter Warrior Invitational(FL), 2015-03-02(#2) |
G-SP | 112 | 34-01.00 | Bracero, Tatyana (Choctawhatchee, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
G-SP | 114 | 34-00.00 | Mack, Shakarri (2016) (Orange Park, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#4) |
G-SP | 114 | 34-00.00 | Antonenko, Kristina (2015) (Florida Air, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
G-SP | 114 | 34-00.00 | Davidson, Khai (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-SP | 117 | 33-11.50 | Tilman, Precious (2018) (Island Coast, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
G-SP | 117 | 33-11.50 | Null, Autumn (2017) (Clay, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#8) |
G-SP | 119 | 33-11.00 | Thomas, Jasmine (2015) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-SP | 120 | 33-10.50 | Taylor, Jada (2016) (South Sumter, FL) | Citrus/Hernando Meet(FL), 2015-04-01(#3) |
G-SP | 120 | 33-10.50 | Leggett, Genesis (2017) (Suwannee, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09(#5) |
G-SP | 120 | 33-10.50 | Reliford, Xiquaria (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
G-SP | 123 | 33-10.00 | Roebuck, Tamia (Rickards, FL) | Willie Williams Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-SP | 123 | 33-10.00 | Joseph, Tamaya (2015) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
G-SP | 123 | 33-10.00 | Williams, Trinavia (2016) (Santa Fe, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-SP | 126 | 33-09.25 | Holmes, Ariel (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#7) |
G-SP | 126 | 33-09.25 | Francis, Shanna (2018) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-SP | 128 | 33-09.00 | Battle, Nazareth (Dunbar, FL) | Baker Pre-Season Classic(FL), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-SP | 128 | 33-09.00 | Williams, Simone (Wellington, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24(#1) |
G-SP | 128 | 33-09.00 | Akaji, Bethany (2015) (Belleview, FL) | Big D Relays(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-SP | 128 | 33-09.00 | Clark, Caitlin (2015) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#6) |
G-SP | 128 | 33-09.00 | Kersey, Makenzie (2016) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 128 | 33-09.00 | Payne, Kayla (2017) (Harmony, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-SP | 134 | 33-08.50 | Dove, Xana (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
G-SP | 134 | 33-08.50 | Hopkins, Christina (2015) (Douglas, FL) | BCAA North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-18(#3) |
G-SP | 134 | 33-08.50 | Lucas, Alexis (2016) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-SP | 134 | 33-08.50 | Wilburn, Leelah (2017) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28(#2) |
G-SP | 138 | 33-08.25 | Frost, Autumn (Indian Rocks Christian, FL) | Northside Christian Mustang Invitational(FL), 2015-03-19(#1) |
G-SP | 138 | 33-08.25 | Shaw, Ashley (2015) (Jones, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#16) |
G-SP | 140 | 33-08.00 | Graham, Briyonna (2018) (Braden River, FL) | Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#2) |
G-SP | 140 | 33-08.00 | Jones, Amarii (2017) (Evans, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#6) |
G-SP | 140 | 33-08.00 | Pla, Marlecia (2016) (Key West, FL) | Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
G-SP | 143 | 33-07.50 | Phillips, Jennifer (2015) (Sebastian River, FL) | Spruce Creek Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
G-SP | 143 | 33-07.50 | Hill, Jayla (2018) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-SP | 145 | 33-07.25 | Ellison, Kendra (2017) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#10) |
G-SP | 146 | 33-07.00 | Vee, Shariqia (vero beach, FL) | Vero Beach Relays(FL), 2015-03-04(#3) |
G-SP | 146 | 33-07.00 | Edwards, Urbriah (2018) (Rutherford, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07(#1) |
G-SP | 146 | 33-07.00 | Hallman, Diarra (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#4) |
G-SP | 146 | 33-07.00 | Jones, Roymesha (2015) (Lake Gibson, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#11) |
G-SP | 150 | 33-06.50 | Hoggarth, Madison (2017) (West Nassau , FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-SP | 151 | 33-06.00 | Weeks, Emily (2018) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-SP | 152 | 33-05.25 | Powe, Monica (2007) (Lafayette, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
G-SP | 153 | 33-05.00 | Jimetrius, Gillyard (2015) (Glades Central, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
G-SP | 153 | 33-05.00 | Numa, Priscilla (Bayside, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02(#4) |
G-SP | 153 | 33-05.00 | Droogsma, Jessie (2015) (Gulf Breeze, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-SP | 153 | 33-05.00 | Wade, Katrina (2016) (Ed White, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#9) |
G-SP | 153 | 33-05.00 | Liberiste, Laura (2017) (Lely, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-SP | 153 | 33-05.00 | Okeke, Ashley (2015) (Dade Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-SP | 159 | 33-04.50 | Cornelius, Shamayi (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Miramar Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
G-SP | 160 | 33-04.00 | Julmice, Jody (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#8) |
G-SP | 160 | 33-04.00 | Horner, Madison (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#6) |
G-SP | 160 | 33-04.00 | Harris, Emmallee (2015) (Nature Coast, FL) | Citrus/Hernando Meet(FL), 2015-04-01(#4) |
G-SP | 160 | 33-04.00 | Brown, Ka'neeshia (2015) (South Miami, FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 160 | 33-04.00 | Holloway, Kihla (2015) (Pinellas Park, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-SP | 160 | 33-04.00 | Powe, Brianna (2015) (Lafayette, FL) | FL 1A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-SP | 166 | 33-03.25 | Reed, Makaila (2017) (Boone, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#8) |
G-SP | 167 | 33-03.00 | Isaac, Keishelle (2018) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16(#4) |
G-SP | 168 | 33-02.00 | Rogers, Paige (2015) (Clay, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20(#2) |
G-SP | 168 | 33-02.00 | Reynolds, Kendra (Riverview, FL) | Nash Higgins Relays(FL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
G-SP | 168 | 33-02.00 | Gammage, Camille (2016) (Sebring, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-SP | 171 | 33-01.00 | De, Maria Teresa (2016) (Immaculata-LaSalle, FL) | Dade Christian Last Chance(FL), 2015-03-27(#2) |
G-SP | 171 | 33-01.00 | Ford, Japrincess (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#4) |
G-SP | 171 | 33-01.00 | Kelty, Rickeshia (2016) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
G-SP | 174 | 33-00.00 | Hughes, Riley (2018) (South Sumter, FL) | Lake Sumter - Freshman Sophomore County Championships(FL), 2015-03-24(#1) |
G-SP | 174 | 33-00.00 | Booth, Abby (2016) (Melbourne, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-SP | | |