College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR3 FL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
NWI
23-08.25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
1
23-05.75
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
(US#46)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.00
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
Gamble, Anthony
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Mann, Demetrius
(2015)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Norville, Joshua
(2016)
(
Lehigh, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.75
Johnson, Willie
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Winston, Gregory
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
BCAA North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.50
Amos, Davon
(2016)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Jesuit Tri Meet 2(FL)
, 2015-02-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Stano, Matthew
(2015)
(
West Boca Raton, FL
)
FL 4A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Stephens, Anthony
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.00
Collins, Michael
(
Palmetto, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-04.50
Degroot, Dawson
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
(
Robinson, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Lopez, Noah
(2017)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Johnson, Freddie
(2016)
(
East Lee County, FL
)
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Joseph, Jean
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.25
Petite, Deterio
(2015)
(
Largo, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.50
Thompson, Victor
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Peterson, James
(2015)
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Woods, Nolan
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Price, D'Vonte
(2017)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Miller, Bryce
(
East Lake, FL
)
Anclote Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Dolittle, Milky
(2017)
(
Jesuit, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Martinez, Victor
(2017)
(
Dunedin, FL
)
FL 2A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Goode, Rashawn
(2015)
(
Blake, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Thompkins, Deven
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Cachon, Brandon
(2016)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.50
Charles, Darlene
(2016)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
1
19-05.75
Charles, Darlene
(2016)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
(US#21)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-1.3)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-03.75
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(3.3)
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.50
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
2
18-02.00
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Nichols, Cienna
(2016)
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A District 8(FL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Pericles, Chim'Sly
(2017)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#9)
G-LJ
3
17-05.50
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-4.1)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
(
Venice, FL
)
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Williams, Makayla
(2018)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Day, I'Keriah
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#11)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
4
16-11.50
Williams, Makayla
(2018)
(
King, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Nicolas, Danisha
(2017)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#14)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Abraham, Alivia
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Altenor, Sylvia
(2015)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
5
16-05.00
Kirby, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Johnson, Latoria
(2015)
(
King, FL
)
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
6
16-04.00
Pericles, Chim'Sly
(2017)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#13)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.00
Hires, Sharvae
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.25
Brown, Deshanae
(2018)
(
Cypress Lake, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Walker, Ciera
(2017)
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A District 8(FL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.00
Maczuga, Kayla
(2015)
(
Freedom, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#15)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.50
Masut, Lydia
(2016)
(
Osceola, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.50
Sirenord, Demilah
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-00.50
Clark, Victoria
(2015)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-00.00
Mcguire, Caylee
(2016)
(
Riverdale, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for G-LJ