College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
NY State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
49-08.25
Mbye, Adama
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#10)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-07.25
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21
w(3.2)
(#4)
B-TJ
2
49-04.00
Lovelace, Jared
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
(US#15)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.8)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-03.25
Mbye, Adama
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
47-11.50
Forde, Ronnel
(2016)
(
Shaker, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
3
47-10.25
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#39)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.3)(#3)
B-TJ
4
47-08.00
Shih, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Webster Schroeder, NY
)
(US#48)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
47-06.50
Lovelace, Jared
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.2)
(#6)
B-TJ
5
47-04.50
Gilchrist, Traivon
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
(US#63)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
47-03.50
Linster, Josh
(2015)
(
Long Beach, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
6
47-00.00
Verrier, Reginald
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
(US#87)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
46-09.25
Verrier, Reginald
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
7
46-06.00
Seaton, James
(11)
(
Poly Prep, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.8)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
46-05.00
Wheatley, Terius
(2016)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-04.50
Shih, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Webster Schroeder, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-04.25
Harriott, Livingstone
(2016)
(
Central Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-03.00
Seaton, James
(11)
(
Poly Prep, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
8
46-02.25
Harriott, Livingstone
(2016)
(
Central Islip, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
46-01.25
Gilchrist, Traivon
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
9
46-00.25
Butler, Anthony
(2016)
(
Letchworth, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.3)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.75
Pierre, Jude
(2015)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-08.50
Ndoye, Khadim
(2016)
(
Ralph Mckee, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.00
Corley, Dwight
(2015)
(
William Floyd, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.00
Butler, Anthony
(2016)
(
Letchworth, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-04.25
Osaheni, Joe
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-04.25
Sturdivant, Omahri
(2016)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-04.00
Graziano, Christian
(2015)
(
Williamsville North, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-04.00
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.00
Gibbs, Tariq
(2016)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
10
45-01.75
Wheatley, Terius
(2016)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.00
Mcquillen, Ryan
(2015)
(
Leroy, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.50
Akpaloo, Jamal
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
11
44-11.50
Linster, Josh
(2015)
(
Long Beach, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.8)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.50
Dorceus, Milton
(2015)
(
Middletown, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
12
44-10.25
Scanlon, Jesse
(2016)
(
Southampton, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Ward, Dexter
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.25
McKenzie, Avery
(2016)
(
Walt Whitman, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.00
Salvatore, Cody
(2015)
(
Dundee, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class C-D(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-08.00
Harden, Daniel
(2016)
(
Marathon, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.50
Thompson, Mike
(2015)
(
Wallkill, NY
)
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays(NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
13
44-07.00
Smalley, Brad
(2015)
(
Oppenheim-Ephratah Central, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.00
Scheff, Ian
(2015)
(
Sayville, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.50
Young, Yusuf
(2015)
(
Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
)
Section VIII Class 1A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
14
44-05.50
Forde, Ronnel
(2016)
(
Shaker, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.6)(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
44-05.00
Pettiford, Rasheen
(2016)
(
Binghamton, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
15
44-03.50
Mcquillen, Ryan
(2015)
(
Leroy, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.25
McKinney, Miles
(2016)
(
Churchville-Chili, NY
)
Monroe County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Diakanwa, Josh
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Volk, Dylan
(2015)
(
Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.50
Zhang, Johnny
(2015)
(
Cooperstown Central, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.50
Smalley, Brad
(2015)
(
Oppenheim-Ephratah Central, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.50
alerte, brendan
(2015)
(
Westbury, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.00
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.00
Ebbrell, Chris
(2016)
(
Pine Bush, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
16
44-01.25
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.1)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.25
Thompson, Michael
(2015)
(
Wallkill, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Roach, Mike
(2015)
(
Lake Shore, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
17
44-00.25
Adubor, Obehi
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.5)(#6)
B-TJ
18
44-00.00
Smith, Nathan
(2016)
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.8)(#7)
B-TJ
18
44-00.00
Zhang, Johnny
(2015)
(
Cooperstown Central, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.00
Riley, Sheldon
(2015)
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.25
White, Chris
(2015)
(
Middletown, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.00
Ebbrell, Christopher
(2016)
(
Pine Bush, NY
)
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays(NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
20
43-10.50
Pettiford, Rasheen
(2016)
(
Binghamton, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.8)(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.50
Hammond, Chris
(2016)
(
Gowanda, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.25
Melhado, Christian
(2015)
(
Baldwin, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.50
Tripp, Trevon
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Matthew, Izuchukwu
(
Yonkers, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Davis, Adonis
(2016)
(
Batavia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.50
Cochrane, Matt
(2015)
(
Medina, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.00
Etkind, Josh
(2015)
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.25
Holland, Jason
(2016)
(
Somers, NY
)
Westchester Co Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.50
Hartman, Cole
(2015)
(
Dundee, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class C-D(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.50
Young, Chris
(2015)
(
Spencerport, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.25
Pappas, Armand
(
Croton-Harmon, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.25
Clarke, James
(2016)
(
Rochester School of the Arts, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
21
43-06.00
Pereira, Sebestian
(2018)
(
Southampton, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.00
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
(
Guilderland, NY
)
Boys Suburban Council Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.00
Hoffman, Ryan
(2001)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
Patroon Conference Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.50
Martin, Yanik
(15)
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.00
Metz, Erich
(2017)
(
Central Square, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
22
43-04.75
Harden, Daniel
(2016)
(
Marathon, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#7)
B-TJ
23
43-04.50
Witt, Everett
(2016)
(
Collegiate, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.25
Flippen, Curtis
(2016)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.25
Crim, Zach
(2016)
(
Central Valley, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
24
43-03.50
Hammond, Chris
(2016)
(
Gowanda, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.4)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.50
Barry, Alpha
(2016)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
Monroe County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.25
Jenifer, Poshine
(2015)
(
Tapestry, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Chenault, Malachi
(2016)
(
Batavia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Lee, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Solvay, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.50
Gora, Nate
(2017)
(
St. Francis , NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Jenson, Brady
(2016)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.75
Braxton, William
(2016)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Allen, Fardan
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
25
43-00.00
Modi, Claudious
(2015)
(
Bishop Timon, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.1)(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.50
Adubor, Obehi
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
42-01.25
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#5)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.4)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
40-02.75
Ebweabi, Marie-Jose
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
2
40-00.50
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
(US#27)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.5)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
40-00.00
Blackall, Leah
(2016)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-00.00
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Stillwater, NY
)
Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-08.25
Ebwer-Bile, Marie-Josse
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
3
39-07.00
Blackall, Leah
(2016)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
(US#38)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#3)
G-TJ
4
39-06.00
Brown, Sadira
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
(US#39)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
39-03.00
Johnston, Nastasja
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.2)
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
39-01.75
Brown, Sadira
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
WNY Girls Track and Field Classic(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-01.00
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-10.00
Fils-Aime, Allegra
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
38-09.75
West, Denisha
(2016)
(
Westbury, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
5
38-08.00
Fils, Chontel
(2015)
(
Albertus Magnus, NY
)
(US#87)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.7)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
38-05.00
Kaye, Sara
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
6
38-01.00
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
38-00.00
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-09.50
Alagor, Amy
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-24
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-09.00
Dwyer, Anika
(2016)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-08.00
Fils, Chontel
(2015)
(
Albertus Magnus, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-07.75
Dugoff, Emily
(2016)
(
Harrison, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
7
37-07.50
West, Denisha
(2016)
(
Westbury, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
37-06.25
Henderson, Crystal
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-05.50
Choi, Serena
(2016)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
8
37-05.25
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
37-05.00
Fils-, Allegra
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
9
37-04.75
Fils-Aime, Allegra
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.4)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.75
Tappin, Jadah
(2016)
(
Midwood, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.00
Brooks, McKayla
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-03.75
Mustafa, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Island Trees, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-03.00
Clark, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
)
Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
37-03.00
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-02.25
Jinks, Asia
(2017)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.75
Foster, Shawnn
(2015)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.50
Powell, Chanyce
(2017)
(
Albion, NY
)
Alexander Trojan Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.50
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.50
Deangelis, Darcy
(2015)
(
Spencerport, NY
)
Monroe County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
10
37-00.25
Freeman, Sara Kaye
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#5)
G-TJ
10
37-00.25
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#4)
G-TJ
10
37-00.25
Brooks, McKayla
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.6)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.00
Montgomery, Mia
(2018)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.50
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
13
36-09.25
Choi, Serena
(2016)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.00
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
(2015)
(
Remsen, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.00
Smith, Sarah
(2016)
(
Pine Bush, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.00
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
NSCHSAA League Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
14
36-06.75
Lyons, Janai
(2018)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.75
Bespolka, Olivia
(2017)
(
Valhalla, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
36-06.50
Lantrip, Aubrianna
(2016)
(
Midlakes, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Burnsmoore, Saida
(2015)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
15
36-05.00
Tappin, Jadah
(2016)
(
Midwood, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.7)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.00
Cibuls, Kathleen
(2016)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.00
Trueheart, Nerae
(2016)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.50
Zeigler, Anndrea
(
Cardinal O'Hara, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.25
Graham, Illeigha
(2015)
(
Proctor, NY
)
Section III Class AA Championships (NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
16
36-03.75
Dwyer, Anika
(2016)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
36-02.50
Durand, Kiera
(2015)
(
Kings Park, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
17
36-01.25
Foster, Shawnn
(2015)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-0.7)(#24)
G-TJ
NWI
36-01.00
Penny, Faith
(2015)
(
East Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
18
36-00.75
Henderson, Crystal
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(0)(#16)
G-TJ
19
36-00.25
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1)(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.00
Marchitte, Emily
(2017)
(
West Seneca West, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
20
35-11.25
Jinks, Asia
(2017)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.9)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.25
Prosper, Chloe'
(2015)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.25
Demaria, Teddy
(2016)
(
Bethlehem, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.00
O'Keefe, Maggie
(2015)
(
Scarsdale, NY
)
Section 1 League Championships(NY)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
21
35-09.75
Dugoff, Emily
(2016)
(
Harrison, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(2)(#12)
G-TJ
22
35-09.50
Jubilee, Taylor
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.50
Krawiec, Meghan
(2015)
(
Immaculata, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.50
McGahey, Abby
(2017)
(
Canandaigua Acad, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
23
35-08.00
Mustafa, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Island Trees, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.5)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.00
Russell, Jenelle
(2016)
(
Ellenville, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.75
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.50
Hoyos, Antonia
(
Putnam Valley, NY
)
NY Section 1 Class B Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.50
Mason, Caitlyn
(2016)
(
Barker, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
24
35-07.25
Miller, Kaleah
(2015)
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#13)
G-TJ
24
35-07.25
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
(2015)
(
Remsen, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.1)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.00
Dwyer, Anika
(16)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.00
Longendyke, Grace
(2018)
(
Kingston, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
26
35-06.50
Russell, Jenelle
(2016)
(
Ellenville, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.9)(#9)
G-TJ
27
35-05.50
Smith, Sarah
(2016)
(
Pine Bush, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.5)(#14)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Jubilee, Taylor
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.00
Barclay, Dasia
(2016)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.00
Rusinski, Miranda
(2017)
(
Elwood/John Glenn, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.75
Maxwell, Zoe
(2018)
(
Irvington, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
28
35-04.50
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#14)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.50
Crockett, Janiesia
(2017)
(
Watertown, NY
)
Frontier League Girls Championships (NY)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
29
35-04.25
Deangelis, Darcy
(2015)
(
Spencerport, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#15)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.25
Maillet, Avery
(2015)
(
Onteora, NY
)
MHAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Griffin, Yasmeen
(2015)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
Section III Class AA Championships (NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Gavalas, Gabriella
(2016)
(
Southampton, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.00
Grayson, Jiya
(2015)
(
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.75
Brodock, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Oneida, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.75
Serafin, Cassie
(2017)
(
Depew, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
30
35-02.25
Mercer, Julianne
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#16)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.25
Austin, Nickeela
(2016)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.75
Haas, Sydney
(2016)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
31
35-01.50
Prosper, Chloe'
(2015)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#17)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.25
Reid, Tori
(2016)
(
Comsewogue, NY
)
Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.25
Rak, Julia
(2017)
(
Holland, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.00
Verni, Tiffany
(2015)
(
Patchogue-Medford, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.00
Joyner, Nia
(2017)
(
Shaker, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
32
35-00.75
Clark, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#12)
G-TJ
32
35-00.75
Haas, Sydney
(2016)
(
Commack, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#18)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.25
Solomon, Tunisia
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
NSCHSAA League Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Kohl, Megan
(15)
(
John Jay, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Odenigbo, Kene
(2015)
(
Ursuline, NY
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for G-TJ