College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
2AR3 FL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
47-01.50
Mccoy, Marc
(2015)
(
Spoto, FL
)
(US#76)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.50
Brathwaite, Alexan
(2015)
(
Clewiston, FL
)
Edison Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.00
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
(
Immokalee, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.50
Brathwaite, Alexander
(2015)
(
Clewiston, FL
)
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Alverez, Rudy
(2016)
(
Dunbar, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.00
Jacques, Kerson
(2015)
(
Dunbar, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.50
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
(
Jefferson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.00
Francois, Andy
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
1
36-10.50
Hardy, Kiana
(2015)
(
Clewiston, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01w(-3.4)(#3)
G-TJ
2
35-07.00
Metheney, Mary
(2018)
(
Frostproof, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01w(-1.1)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.75
Thielbar, Rhea
(2018)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.00
Dumar, Amanda
(2017)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.25
Brown, Jakyra
(2016)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
33-09.00
Smith, Kamryn
(2018)
(
Dunbar, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
33-06.50
Jerome, Katie
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
3
33-06.00
Thielbar, Rhea
(2018)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01w(-3.1)(#11)
G-TJ
4
33-04.25
Brown, Jakyra
(2016)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01w(-2.6)(#12)
G-TJ
NWI
33-02.75
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Bayshore, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
33-00.50
Charelus, Irmice
(2017)
(
Lely, FL
)
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
33-00.00
Clayton, Ke'Ara
(
Lakewood, FL
)
FL 2A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
32-10.50
Mccloud, Jazmyne
(2015)
(
Holy Names, FL
)
FL 2A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
32-10.00
Valcin, Mirline
(
Southeast, FL
)
FL 2A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
32-09.50
Volcey, Marie
(2017)
(
Immokalee, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
32-09.00
Jones, Ellie
(2016)
(
Mckeel , FL
)
FL 2A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
32-06.00
Auguste, Mica
(2018)
(
Lely, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-TJ