College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Creekside, FL
City:
St. Johns
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.57
pre
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.68
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
GA 5A Sectional A
(#2)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
GA 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Roswell Relays
(#1)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.77
FL#30
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.14
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.17
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.39
FL#48 w(-0.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2014-06-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.61
w(-1.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-04-11
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.72
NWI
Friday Night Spikes
(#1)
2014-02-28
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-13
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.84
w(-2.1)
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
Holland, Allison
(2017)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2014-04-24
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
56.71
FL#22
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
56.97
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-28
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.27
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-24
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.39
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.84
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.94
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-02-28
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.94
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-800
2:19.98
FL#52
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
Openshaw, Colleen
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.76
FL#26
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-24
Openshaw, Colleen
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.83
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-17
Openshaw, Colleen
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.19
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2014-03-07
Openshaw, Colleen
(2015)
G-3200
11:38.83
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2014-04-17
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.51
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2014-06-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.52
FL#15 w(1.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-04-17
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.63
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.75
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.77
w(0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-03
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
14.79
FL#28 pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-07
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.85
w(-1.5)
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2014-07-13
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.92
w(-0.5)
AAU Club Championships
(#7)
2014-02-28
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
14.94
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-24
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-17
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2014-07-13
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.96
pre w(-1.2)
AAU Club Championships
(#8)
2014-05-03
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
w(0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-07-13
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.98
w(-0.5)
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
14.98
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
14.98
w(2.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-17
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
15.03
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2014-02-22
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
15.07
w(-1.2)
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-27
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
15.14
w(0)
Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-15
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100H
15.14
pre w(1.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2014-03-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
15.17
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-24
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
15.22
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-300H
46.47
FL#58 pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#15)
2014-04-24
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-300H
47.60
FL#98
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-17
Aydelette, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-300H
47.71
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2014-06-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'8.5"
US#39 FL#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-07-13
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6"
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-27
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-13
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2014-06-15
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
FL#12 w(-3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-06-07
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2014-04-17
Washington, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2014-04-24
Washington, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-15
Washington, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-11
Ranson, Bailey
G-PV
11'3"
FL#13
Friday Night Spikes
(#1)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.70
FL#16
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.17
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.77
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.88
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-55H
8.82
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-21
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.06
FL#92
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#16)
2013-11-30
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#153)
2013-08-31
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.20
FPC Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#1)
2013-11-02
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.22
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2013-11-09
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.31
FHSAA XC Championships
(#32)
2013-10-26
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.94
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2013-11-30
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#35)
2013-11-09
Openshaw, Colleen
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:22.37
FHSAA XC Championships
(#25)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-16
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.69
FL#71
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#3)
2013-03-15
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 FL#3
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2013-04-06
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
(#1)
2013-03-08
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-25
Ebanks, Connor
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-15
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
FL#3
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2013-04-16
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-01
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#13
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-04-25
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-02-23
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#2)
2013-03-08
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
(#1)
2013-03-01
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-03
Young, Seth
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hazouri, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#16
GA 5A Sectional A
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
pre
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2013-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
FL#4
Need for Speed IV
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.95
FL#50
GA 5A Sectional A
(#4)
2013-06-16
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.64
NWI
NB Outdoor Nationals - Multis
(#4)
2013-02-23
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-200
25.86
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-04-25
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.30
FL#38 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-16
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.37
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-25
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.38
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-18
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.45
pre
Golden South Classic
(#13)
2013-04-16
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
57.88
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
58.38
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
59.30
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2013-03-01
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
59.77
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-400
59.99
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2013-06-16
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-100H
15.25
NWI
NB Outdoor Nationals - Multis
(#6)
2013-02-23
Cornelius, Aakilah
(2016)
G-300H
47.91
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#2)
2013-04-25
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#17
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-16
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Multis
(#2)
2013-06-16
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
FL#26 w(-0.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Multis
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-27
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-60
7.23
FL#7
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-100
11.00
w(2.8)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-03
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-04-23
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-03
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#2)
2015-04-14
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.07
w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-100
11.38
w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 4
(#6)
2015-03-13
Rivera, Bryan
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#9)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
21.67
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-13
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
21.68
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
21.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
22.06
FL#66 w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-200
22.10
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-200
22.48
pre w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-04-03
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.51
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#2)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.56
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-03
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.58
NWI
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#3)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-200
22.62
pre w(-2)
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-14
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.71
pre w(-0.9)
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
22.84
w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-21
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-200
22.88
pre w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#19)
2015-02-21
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-01
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
47.51
US#50 FL#8
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
47.88
US#93 FL#12
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
47.93
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-05-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
48.02
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-07-01
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
48.27
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
48.39
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
48.52
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
48.88
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
48.96
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-13
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.30
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.37
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
49.40
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-27
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.53
US#69 FL#1
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.53
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-16
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.69
FL#71
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#3)
2015-04-23
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.74
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-03
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
49.74
FL#64
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-26
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
50.20
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
50.20
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
B-400
50.37
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
50.71
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-06
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
50.89
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
B-400
51.06
pre
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.32
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.62
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.69
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-03-28
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
51.69
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-04-14
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
B-400
51.74
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-03
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
B-400
51.90
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#1)
2015-04-03
Fredrickson, Devin
(2017)
B-400
52.00
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event
(#2)
2014-04-24
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:56.51
FL#28
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-03
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:56.92
FL#35
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-04-14
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-03-14
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:57.99
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:58.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-03-13
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-800
1:58.23
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2011-04-28
Young, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:59.58
FL#94
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-03
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
1:59.65
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#4)
2015-04-03
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:00.38
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#5)
2015-03-26
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
2:02.87
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-03-28
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
2:02.87
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-02-12
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-800
2:03.10
Thursday Night Spikes
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:03.70
North Florida River City Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-800
2:03.91
North Florida River City Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-14
Pierre-Louis, Your
(2015)
B-800
2:04.49
FL 3A District 4
(#6)
2015-04-14
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-800
2:04.51
FL 3A District 4
(#7)
2011-05-06
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-1600
4:11.83
US#47 FL#3
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.52
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.75
FL#7
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-02
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.17
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-05-08
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.14
FL#11
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.55
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-28
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.58
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.78
FL#26
FSU Relays
(#7)
2014-03-28
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.14
FL#34
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.27
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.69
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-14
Storey, Joseph
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.08
FL#67
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-21
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.03
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.02
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.71
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-02-21
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.59
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Storey, Jackson
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.79
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-03
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.85
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-06
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.48
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#17)
2015-04-03
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.61
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#3)
2015-03-28
Urban, Brendon
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.22
FSU Relays
(#14)
2010-01-31
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-Mile
4:26.44
FL#2 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#2)
2011-06-18
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3000
8:32.94
US#23 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#10)
2010-03-27
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:06.26
US#73 FL#4
FSU Relays
(#4)
2010-03-12
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:15.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2011-05-06
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.32
FL#6
FL 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.91
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.42
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-28
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.23
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-06
Clark, Jimmy
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.70
St. John's County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.66
FL#44
FSU Relays - Friday
(#25)
2015-03-28
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.66
FSU Relays
(#25)
2015-03-28
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
9:49.67
FL#59
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.66
FL#62
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-14
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.19
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-03-07
Tampa, David Cash
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.97
FL#42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-03-06
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-04-23
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.42
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-14
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.00
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Clark, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.13
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-21
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.81
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Clarke, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
10:04.30
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#19)
2015-03-13
Bias, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.45
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-23
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.68
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-13
Deal, Nicholas
(2017)
B-3200
10:10.79
Friday Knight Invite
(#7)
2015-03-28
Duff, Reece
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.47
FSU Relays
(#42)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Smith Jr, Dominic
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
Fields, Jordan
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Smith Jr, Dominic M
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
Rocker, Kaitlin
Georgia Southern University, GA
(Southern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Prangley, Megan
Georgia Southern University, GA
(Southern Conference)
Tampa, David Cash
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Bias, Zach
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Openshaw, Colleen
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Aydelette, Mackenzie
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
Taylor, Jessica
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Heisner, Sarah
University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC
(Big South Conference)
2011
Name
School
Clark, Jimmy
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page