Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A District III-IV Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Kent, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.82 #1 NWI
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.98 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.01 #1 NWI
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.22 #1 pre NWI
Hammer, Tyler (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.25 #3 pre NWI
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.26 #5 pre NWI
Washington, Kevin (2013) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.28 #2 pre NWI
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.28 #2 NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.28 #4 pre NWI
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.28 #6 pre NWI
Hammer, Tyler (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.32 #3 NWI
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.35 #4 NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.43 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michael (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
B-400 48.16 #1
Thomas, Michael (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
B-400 48.22 #1 pre
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-400 48.33 #2
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.66 #2 pre
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.77 #3
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-400 49.55 #3 pre
Davis, Jamare (2013) Todd Beamer, WA
B-400 49.76 #4 WA#25
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) Wilson, CA
B-400 49.85 #5 pre
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) Wilson, CA
B-400 49.86 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:52.52 #1 US#75 WA#4
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.37 #1 pre
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:54.72 #2 pre
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.21 #3 pre
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:55.54 #5 pre
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:55.91 #7 pre
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.15 #2
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:56.32 #3
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.81 #4
Fejeran, Gabe (2014) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:57.15 #8 pre WA#46
Gebrehiwet, Yohan (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:57.28 #4 pre
Anderson, Austin (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.43 #6 pre
Sparks, Luke (2014) Union, WA
B-800 1:57.43 #9 pre
Gebrehiwet, Yohan (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:57.69 #5
Anderson, Austin (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:58.08 #6
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:58.22 #7
Sparks, Levi (2014) Union, WA
B-800 1:59.13 #10 pre
Fejeran, Gabe (2014) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:59.30 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-1600 4:15.22 #1 WA#10
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:15.94 #2 WA#13
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:18.51 #3 WA#24
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:19.27 #4 WA#27
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-1600 4:19.57 #5 WA#30
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:19.69 #6 WA#32
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:19.94 #7
Kaler, Andrew (2013) Camas, WA
B-1600 4:20.89 #8 WA#41

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:11.35 #1
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:21.09 #2
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:25.51 #3
Van Haitsma, Nate (2013) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:27.16 #4 WA#46
Purtzer, Quentin (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:27.79 #5 WA#47
Flannery, Tyler (2013) Auburn, WA
B-3200 9:28.29 #6 WA#48
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-3200 9:28.98 #7
Kaler, Andrew (2013) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:29.64 #8 WA#52
Jackson, Jonathan (2013) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-3200 9:32.98 #9 WA#64

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.03 #1 pre NWI
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.18 #1 NWI
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.46 #3 pre NWI
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.59 #4 pre NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.65 #2 NWI
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.74 #5 pre NWI
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.76 #3 NWI
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.77 #4 NWI
Miller, Korry (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.79 #6 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.86 #1 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.06 #2 pre
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.30 #3 pre
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.45 #1 WA#20
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.55 #2
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.78 #4 pre
Gomez-Wilson, Jon (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.84 #3 WA#35
Gomez-Wilson, Jon (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.88 #5 pre
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.94 #4
Steffensen, Alex (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.95 #6 pre WA#37
Steffensen, Alex (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.14 #5
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.24 #7 pre
Evans, Bryce (2013) Union, WA
B-300H 40.57 #8 pre WA#49
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.58 #9 pre
Evans, Bryce (2013) Union, WA
B-300H 40.93 #6
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 40.97 #10 pre
Theer, Tyce (2014) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 41.51 #11 pre
Miller, Korry (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.51 #12 pre
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.70 #7
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 41.79 #13 pre
Miskimens, Steven (2015) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.85 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 NWI
Page, Kristien (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #2 NWI
Scott, Devin (2014) Heritage, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #1 NWI
Babcock, Austin (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #2 NWI
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #3 NWI
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'1" #4 NWI
Tucker, D'Londo (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #5 NWI
Smith, Ricky (2013) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #6 NWI
Scott, Devin (2014) Heritage, WA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #7 NWI
Meidinger, Keaton (2013) Olympia, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #8 NWI
Myles, Johnny (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mjelde, Tucker (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Amani (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
B-SP 53'8" #1 WA#15
Miles, Joe (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-SP 52'2.5" #2 WA#24
Hayes, Dallas (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 51'11.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-DT 167'1" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 187'6" #1 WA#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.36 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.39 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.74 #1
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.93 #2
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #2 pre
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #5 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.96 #7 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.05 #3
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #4 pre WA#30
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #4
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.40 #6 pre
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #9 pre WA#49
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #5
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x100 43.69 #10 pre WA#58
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #6
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 43.75 #11 pre
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.85 #7
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #12 pre
Boys Relay Bethel, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:22.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.70 #1
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x400 3:24.93 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.08 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.25 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.29 #2 NWI
Pelogi, Gabriela (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.34 #2 pre NWI
Bowling, Samantha (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100 12.38 #4 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.44 #5 pre NWI
Ortiz, Arlicia (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-100 12.49 #7 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.66 #1 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.93 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.06 #2 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.11 #2 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.32 #3 pre NWI
Hillsman-Shedwin, Alizhae (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.33 #3 NWI
Bowling, Samantha (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.42 #4 pre NWI
Hillsman-Shedwin, Alizhae (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.45 #5 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.55 #4 NWI
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.55 #6 pre NWI
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-200 25.63 #7 pre NWI
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.65 #8 pre NWI
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.84 #9 pre NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.91 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 56.02 #1 pre
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 57.04 #1
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.93 #2 pre
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.07 #2
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.16 #3 pre WA#27
Hong, Cheryl (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-400 58.29 #4 pre WA#30
Dennis, Charlotte (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.66 #5 pre
Ojukwu, Jessica (2013) Union, WA
G-400 58.91 #6 pre
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 58.93 #7 pre WA#42
Hong, Cheryl (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-400 59.45 #3
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 59.64 #4
Olstead, Andrea (2013) Battle Ground, WA
G-400 59.65 #8 pre WA#67
Bradley, Amari (2015) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.80 #9 pre WA#76
Penttila, Anna (2015) Heritage, WA
G-400 59.85 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:06.54 #1 US#6 WA#1
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:10.24 #2 US#42 WA#3
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.05 #3
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:14.61 #1 pre
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:15.84 #2 pre
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:16.39 #4
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:16.50 #3 pre
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.44 #4 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.54 #5
Johnson, Julian (2016) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:17.94 #5 pre WA#35
Johnson, Julian (2016) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:18.07 #6
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.22 #7 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.23 #8 pre
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.54 #7
Saunders, Lauren (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:18.96 #6 pre
Dawson, Lyndee (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-800 2:19.26 #9 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 4:58.70 #1
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1600 4:59.87 #2
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-1600 5:03.06 #3
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-1600 5:04.19 #4
Dawson, Lyndee (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-1600 5:04.52 #5 WA#20
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 5:06.87 #6
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-1600 5:07.90 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:48.45 #1
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:05.85 #2
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:15.41 #3
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:15.59 #4
Taferre, Sara (2013) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:15.80 #5 WA#39
Thurston, Jordan (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:16.25 #6 WA#40
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:18.53 #7
Patterson, Samantha (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-3200 11:21.60 #8 WA#49

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.41 #1 pre NWI
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.56 #1 NWI
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.59 #2 NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.65 #2 pre NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.89 #3 NWI
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 14.99 #4 NWI
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.03 #5 NWI
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 15.06 #3 pre NWI
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 15.06 #4 pre NWI
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.17 #5 pre NWI
Haverfield, Savanna (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.19 #6 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.25 #1 pre WA#11
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.67 #1
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 44.83 #2 pre
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 44.87 #2
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.11 #3
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 45.20 #4
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.26 #3 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.63 #4 pre
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.78 #5 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.92 #5
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 46.00 #6 pre
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 46.10 #6
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.67 #7 pre
Browning, Heather (2013) Union, WA
G-300H 46.88 #8 pre
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 46.88 #9 pre WA#44
Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) Puyallup, WA
G-300H 46.92 #10 pre
Newby, Abby (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.04 #11 pre WA#48
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.32 #7
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 47.39 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Naphtali (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 19'2" #1 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'11.5" #2 NWI
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 18'4" #3 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 NWI
Ranft, Olivia (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Agoh, Danielle (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 37'10.5" #1 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #2 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #3 NWI
Medani, Nkeiruka (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-TJ 35'11" #4 NWI
Agoh, Danielle (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 35'7" #5 NWI
Hill, Emma (2013) Evergreen, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #6 NWI
Olstead, Andrea (2013) Battle Ground, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Beth (2013) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 41'1" #1
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 39'9" #2 WA#19
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 39'8" #3 WA#20
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 37'11" #4
Lough, Kasie (2014) Bethel, WA
G-SP 37'2" #5
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 37'0" #6
Adams, Kiley (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 36'9.5" #7
Muckerheide, Vanessa (2013) Union, WA
G-SP 36'3" #8
Whiting, Claire (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 35'10" #9
Mayerl, April (2013) Yelm, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #10
Faaagi, Rani (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 35'5" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-DT 121'5" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-JT 134'10" #1
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 130'4" #2 WA#13
Gilbert, Kiki (2015) Kentridge, WA
G-JT 121'2" #3 WA#39

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 48.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.58 #1
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 48.88 #3 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #2
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #4 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.19 #5 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.35 #7 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.58 #3
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.60 #4
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.70 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.10 #1 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.00 #1
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:44.01 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:44.16 #2
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.68 #3
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:44.81 #3 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:44.92 #4
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.01 #4 pre
Girls Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-4x200 1:45.10 #5 WA#23
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.50 #5 pre
Girls Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-4x200 1:45.82 #6 pre
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #7 pre
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:46.21 #8 pre WA#40
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #6
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.39 #9 pre WA#46
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.99 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:59.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 4:00.04 #2 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:00.12 #1
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:00.47 #3 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:00.59 #5 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:02.81 #2
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.03 #4 pre WA#31
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:03.38 #7 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:03.65 #8 pre WA#35
Girls Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-4x400 4:03.90 #6 pre WA#37
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:04.74 #3
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x400 4:04.99 #9 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State