|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Duvernay, Devin (Sachse, TX) 10.27 w(1.8) | 100 | Bennett, Taylor (Klein Collins, TX) 11.62 w(1.1) |
Braxton, Ian (Marcus, TX) 20.97 w(1.3) | 200 | Bennett, Taylor (Klein Collins, TX) 23.46 w(0.1) |
Reed, Keshun (Martin, TX) 45.75 | 400 | Miller, Aaliyah (Boyd, TX) 54.31 |
Marshall, Myles (Kingwood, TX) 1:48.86 | 800 | Heymach, Julia (Lamar, TX) 2:05.64 |
Murray, Matthew (Dawson, TX) 3:57.85 | 1500 | Heymach, Julia (Lamar, TX) 4:21.78 |
Rogers, Alex (NB Canyon, TX) 4:08.70 | 1600 | Heymach, Julia (Lamar, TX) 4:40.97 |
Meaux, Connor (College Park, TX) 4:26.10 | Mile | Heymach, Julia (Lamar, TX) 4:41.31 |
Rogers, Alex (NB Canyon, TX) 8:29.36 | 3000 | Guidry, Abby (Kingwood, TX) 10:03.48 |
Rogers, Alex (NB Canyon, TX) 8:58.53 | 3200 | Heymach, Julia (Lamar, TX) 10:14.62 |
-- | 2 Mile | -- |
Brown, Reed (Southlake Carroll, TX) 15:09.09 | 5k | Reed, Maddy (Marcus, TX) 17:24.94 |
Worley, Sam (NB Canyon, TX) 6:06.99 | 2000 Steeple | Boreman, Madie (Rouse, TX) 6:59.00 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
McWilliams, Marcus (Pflugerville, TX) 13.63 w(1.8) | 110m/100m H | Duncan, Alexis (DeSoto, TX) 13.45 w(1.6) |
Lucas, Isaiah (Cypress Falls, TX) 36.56 | 300m H | Baynes, Lacarol (Cypress Lakes, TX) 41.74 |
Richmond, Caleb (Cy-Fair, TX) 52.47 | 400m H | Terhune, Christie (Katy, TX) 1:00.20 |
Martin Relay (Martin, TX) 40.33 | 4x100 | DeSoto Relay (DeSoto, TX) 45.38 |
Port Arthur Memorial Relay (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) 1:23.84 | 4x200 | Cedar Hill Relay (Cedar Hill, TX) 1:36.60 |
Kingwood Relay (Kingwood, TX) 3:12.44 | 4x400 | Cypress Springs Relay (Cypress Springs, TX) 3:43.89 |
Kingwood Relay (Kingwood, TX) 7:44.57 | 4x800 | Smithson Valley Relay (Smithson Valley, TX) 9:20.25 |
Rivera Relay (Rivera, TX) 18:39.11 | 4x1600 | The Woodlands Relay (The Woodlands, TX) 21:57.60 |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
DeSoto Relay (DeSoto, TX) 3:34.36 | Sprint Med | Morton Ranch Relay (Morton Ranch, TX) 4:14.14 |
College Park Relay (College Park, TX) 10:21.46 | Distant Med | Marcus Relay (Marcus, TX) 11:57.49 |
Cowans, Andre (Langham Creek, TX) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Reaugh, Falyn (Highland Park, TX) 5'10.00" |
Winnegan, Brett (Dawson, TX) 23'09.00" w(1.2) | Long Jump | Samuels, Samiyah (Cypress Springs, TX) 20'06.50" w(0.4) |
Wilson, Altany (Del Valle, TX) 51'02.75" w(1.7) | Triple Jump | Flannigan, Tatyana (Fossil Ridge, TX) 39'04.00" w(0.2) |
Benavides, Paulo (Franklin, TX) 17'10.50" | Pole Vault | Gray, Meagan (Hays, TX) 13'09.00" |
Piperi, Adrian (The Woodlands, TX) 66'10.00" | Shot Put | Gordon, Meia (Cypress Creek, TX) 48'08.00" |
Piperi, Adrian (The Woodlands, TX) 188'02.00" | Discus | Gordon, Meia (Cypress Creek, TX) 160'07.00" |
-- | Jav | -- |
Ritchey, Matt (Klein, TX) 190'01.00" | Hammer | Kelly, Nik (Clear Falls, TX) 138'06.00" |