College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
A IL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:09.93
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
(US#36)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
2
4:21.63
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-1600
3
4:22.03
McCormick, Ross
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-1600
4
4:22.23
Kakac, Corbin
(2015)
(
Fairfield Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-1600
5
4:22.87
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-1600
6
4:23.99
Silverman, Jacob
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-1600
7
4:24.79
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-1600
8
4:26.07
Wilkerson, Brandon
(2015)
(
Tri-Point, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-1600
9
4:26.57
Ahlers, Chris
(2017)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-1600
10
4:26.58
Landon, Cory
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
B-1600
11
4:27.61
Baldonado, Al
(2015)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#9)
B-1600
12
4:28.24
Wilson, Kenton
(2015)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#11)
B-1600
13
4:30.63
Skinner, Marcus
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-1600
14
4:31.60
Ricci, Simon
(2016)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#13)
B-1600
15
4:32.18
Cobbley, Hunter
(2016)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#15)
B-1600
16
4:33.29
Osmulski, Matt
(2016)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-1600
17
4:33.52
Scheuermann, Trent
(2016)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#16)
B-1600
18
4:33.83
Earp, Austin
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-1600
19
4:35.36
Tennison, Noah
(2016)
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#18)
B-1600
20
4:35.69
Gaesser, Clay
(2015)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-1600
21
4:36.00
Golding, Aaron
(2016)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-1600
21
4:36.00
Friesen, Noah
(2015)
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#19)
B-1600
23
4:36.16
Smith, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Winnebago Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-1600
24
4:36.34
Ambrose, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Winnebago Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
B-1600
25
4:36.56
Miller, Cory
(2017)
(
Mendon Unity, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#20)
B-1600
26
4:36.80
Lyons, Michael
(2015)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
Stevenson Patriot Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#6)
B-1600
27
4:37.04
Fischer, Luke
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#4)
B-1600
28
4:37.13
Kreipe, Nolan
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#21)
B-1600
29
4:37.20
Pasley, Tyler
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
B-1600
30
4:37.27
Houmes, Trey
(2018)
(
Hoopeston Area, IL
)
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-1600
31
4:37.33
Ludy, Adam
(2017)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-1600
32
4:38.50
Henze, Preston
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#6)
B-1600
33
4:38.93
Schwankhaus, Jacob
(2016)
(
Okawville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#22)
B-1600
34
4:38.98
Ponder, Eric
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-1600
35
4:39.67
Holden, Jack
(2018)
(
Lawrenceville, IL
)
Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-1600
36
4:39.83
Mccarey, Austin
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-1600
37
4:39.90
Batterton, Brayden
(
Delavan, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-1600
38
4:40.66
Lee, Jon
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-1600
39
4:40.86
Pflederer, Wilson
(2015)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#3)
B-1600
39
4:40.86
Mchugh, Tommy
(2017)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#9)
B-1600
41
4:40.97
Allston-Yeagle, Marshall
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-1600
42
4:41.22
Layden, Andy
(2017)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#4)
B-1600
43
4:41.32
Cecil, Jonah
(
Farmington, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-1600
44
4:42.06
Holmes, Brock
(2016)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-1600
45
4:42.20
King, Sirlaurence
(2016)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1600
46
4:42.30
Skowronski, Ryan
(2018)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-02(#4)
B-1600
47
4:42.91
Conroy, Peter
(2017)
(
Northridge Prep, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-1600
48
4:43.20
Wiley, Trevor
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-1600
49
4:43.33
Wright, Joey
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-1600
50
4:43.74
McCoy, Derek
(2017)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-1600
51
4:43.84
Helm, Keaton
(2016)
(
Sherrard, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
B-1600
52
4:43.86
Morrow, Ethan
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
B-1600
53
4:44.01
Phillips, Justin
(2017)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
B-1600
54
4:44.20
Sieger, Jordan
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Tuscola F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:54.20
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
(US#88)
Toledo Cumberland Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-1600
2
4:59.80
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
3
5:01.90
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
G-1600
4
5:02.90
Hibser, Erika
(2015)
(
Lewistown, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-1600
5
5:03.45
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1600
6
5:03.73
Brauer, Adrienne
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
G-1600
7
5:13.13
Garnett, Carly
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
G-1600
8
5:14.32
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-1600
9
5:14.53
Pawlak, Chelsea
(2017)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
G-1600
10
5:19.67
Weidner, Regan
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#9)
G-1600
11
5:20.16
Wolke, Isabella
(2017)
(
Christian Libery Academy, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-1600
12
5:20.99
Magnussen, Claudia
(2017)
(
Pana, IL
)
IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-1600
13
5:21.55
Burmester, Keri
(2016)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-1600
14
5:22.18
Truckenbrod, Shelby
(2018)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#19)
G-1600
15
5:24.38
Bruno, Eva
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#13)
G-1600
16
5:25.39
Tschosik, Bree
(2015)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-1600
17
5:26.44
Leitzen, Averi
(2016)
(
Fulton, IL
)
Three Rivers Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-1600
18
5:26.90
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
EIU Race At State(IL)
, 2015-05-29
G-1600
19
5:27.05
Collet, Carina
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#14)
G-1600
20
5:28.43
Seibel, Megan
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-1600
21
5:28.53
Cleary, Kelsey
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#17)
G-1600
22
5:28.73
Drone, Leslie
(2016)
(
Hamilton County, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#18)
G-1600
23
5:28.84
Sloan, Salena
(2016)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-1600
23
5:28.84
Richter, Valerie
(2015)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#19)
G-1600
25
5:28.87
Madden, Colleen
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Carlinville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-1600
26
5:29.92
Davidson, Lexie
(2015)
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-1600
27
5:29.98
Ramsey, Kirstie
(2017)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-1600
28
5:30.33
Eck, Jackie
(2017)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-1600
29
5:31.27
Holmes, Heather
(2015)
(
Lawrenceville, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-1600
30
5:32.65
Goldring, Mackenzie
(2018)
(
Lewistown, IL
)
IL 1A Lewistown Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-1600
31
5:33.03
Monier, Jillian
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
Rollie Morris Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-1600
32
5:33.80
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
Sandwich Girls Open(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
G-1600
33
5:34.10
Brodie, Mariah
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Camp Point Central Co-Ed Quintangular(IL)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
G-1600
34
5:34.22
Pettis, Ronna
(2016)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-1600
35
5:34.40
Rowan, Grace
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-29(#4)
G-1600
36
5:35.70
Weidner, Haley
(2018)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
G-1600
37
5:36.58
Pollard, Nygia
(2018)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#24)
G-1600
38
5:36.62
Travis, Briana
(2017)
(
Litchfield, IL
)
IL 1A Gillespie Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-1600
39
5:36.79
Grady, Megan
(2017)
(
Amboy, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
G-1600
40
5:37.05
Tender, Katie
(2016)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Tolono Unity Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#6)
G-1600
41
5:37.10
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Moweaqua Central A&M Home Open(IL)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
G-1600
42
5:37.27
Green, Abbey
(2015)
(
Delavan, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#4)
See more performances for G-1600