College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
A IL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:21.86
Hird, Zach
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
(US#95)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
2
4:24.43
Hess, Nick
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-1600
3
4:26.75
Ehnle, Connor
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-1600
4
4:28.93
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
B-1600
5
4:30.59
Landon, Cory
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-1600
6
4:33.26
Pitcock, T.J.
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#6)
B-1600
7
4:33.89
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-1600
8
4:34.53
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
B-1600
9
4:38.35
Heaton, Kenny
(2014)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-1600
10
4:38.42
Ponder, Eric
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-1600
11
4:38.52
Plunkett, Daniel
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#9)
B-1600
12
4:38.67
Skinner, Marcus
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-1600
13
4:39.81
Duclos, Ethan
(2014)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#11)
B-1600
14
4:41.08
Graham, Wesley
(2015)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#5)
B-1600
15
4:41.22
Kakac, Corbin
(2015)
(
Fairfield Comm, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#10)
B-1600
16
4:41.89
Tennison, Noah
(2016)
(
Robinson, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#13)
B-1600
17
4:42.92
Schmillen, Levi
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
B-1600
18
4:42.93
Iverson, Grant
(2014)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-1600
19
4:43.15
Godsell, Nick
(2014)
(
Unity, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
B-1600
20
4:43.37
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-1600
21
4:44.00
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-1600
22
4:44.60
Ludy, Jacob
(2014)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-1600
23
4:46.34
Kreipe, Nolan
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#13)
B-1600
24
4:46.73
Pflederer, Wilson
(2015)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#14)
B-1600
25
4:47.28
Otto, Kienan
(2015)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-1600
26
4:47.91
Wilson, Kenton
(2015)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#14)
B-1600
27
4:47.98
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#3)
B-1600
28
4:48.56
Stockdale, Jaden
(2014)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#15)
B-1600
29
4:49.05
Mallary, Matthew
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-1600
30
4:49.19
Sutherland, Tye
(2014)
(
Cumberland, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#16)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
5:04.66
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
(US#84)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
2
5:13.33
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
G-1600
3
5:13.53
Hildreth, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-1600
4
5:13.72
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
G-1600
5
5:15.97
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
G-1600
6
5:16.36
Brauer, Adrienne
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-1600
7
5:18.81
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
G-1600
8
5:20.22
Devereux, Rachel
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#6)
G-1600
9
5:20.62
Miller, Haley
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
G-1600
10
5:23.05
Kelly, Rory
(2014)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#8)
G-1600
11
5:23.86
Hibser, Erika
(2015)
(
Lewistown, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-1600
12
5:26.44
Bruno, Eva
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-1600
13
5:26.95
Viano, Lea
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
G-1600
14
5:28.35
Baldwin, Maria
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-1600
15
5:30.76
Tschosik, Bree
(2015)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#3)
G-1600
16
5:33.89
Moore, Cheyenne
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-1600
17
5:33.90
Madden, Colleen
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#7)
G-1600
18
5:35.97
Ohanlon, Kevan
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-1600
19
5:36.91
Cleary, Kelsey
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#4)
G-1600
20
5:42.21
Garnett, Carly
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#3)
G-1600
21
5:42.29
Clarke, Jess
(2014)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
G-1600
22
5:43.05
Arndt, Maggie
(2014)
(
Westmont, IL
)
Reed-Custer Comet Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-1600
23
5:43.07
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#3)
G-1600
24
5:43.97
Gawthorp, Abby
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#9)
G-1600
25
5:44.11
Schilling, Emily
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#4)
G-1600
26
5:44.44
France, Rachel
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-1600
27
5:44.56
Green, Abbey
(2015)
(
Delavan, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-1600
27
5:44.56
Ramsey, Kirstie
(2017)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-1600
29
5:46.48
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
USATF WI Indoor Championships(WI)
, 2014-02-16(#3)
See more performances for G-1600