College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
A IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
1
48.58
Sholl, Jacob
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-400
2
49.04
Rowell, Jordan
(2017)
(
Immaculate Conception, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-400
3
49.91
Stukenberg, Nathan
(2015)
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-400
4
49.95
Gordon, Josh
(2016)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-400
5
50.02
Frystak, Nick
(2015)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-400
6
50.12
Manges, Jordan
(2015)
(
Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-400
7
50.37
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-400
8
50.52
Vancil, Zach
(2017)
(
West Central, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#9)
B-400
9
50.62
Simmons, Kaleb
(2016)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-400
10
50.89
Wassell, Kahlil
(2017)
(
New Berlin, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#10)
B-400
11
50.92
Pierce, Jackson
(2016)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
Breese Tri-County Initational(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
B-400
12
51.03
Kluck, Cody
(2015)
(
Pearl City, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-400
13
51.20
Labbey, Laken
(2015)
(
Pittsfield, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#12)
B-400
14
51.28
Brown, Quintin
(2015)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#13)
B-400
14
51.28
Silva, Gabriel
(2015)
(
Lebanon, IL
)
IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-400
16
51.30
Peifer, Brett
(2015)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Tri-County Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
B-400
17
51.31
Rice, Zachary
(2016)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
B-400
18
51.36
Eastwood, Michael
(2017)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#14)
B-400
19
51.45
Larimore, Eli
(2015)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#2)
B-400
20
51.51
Buresh, Ben
(2018)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-400
21
51.54
Tomlin, Brad
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-400
22
51.68
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#1)
B-400
23
51.71
Howard, Dillon
(2017)
(
Cumberland, IL
)
Arthur Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-400
24
51.73
Hagene, Kyle
(2016)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-400
24
51.73
Roundtree, Colby
(2015)
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-400
26
51.83
Skowronski, Ryan
(2018)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-400
27
51.90
Kirby, Josh
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
Dunlap Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-400
28
51.91
Livingston, Blaine
(
Dwight, IL
)
Seneca Irish Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#4)
B-400
28
51.91
Allen, Ryan
(2015)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-400
30
51.95
Heath, Bryan
(2015)
(
Taylor Ridge, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-400
31
51.96
Labby, Laken
(2015)
(
Pittsfield, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#2)
B-400
32
52.03
Schoonover, Will
(2016)
(
Havana, IL
)
IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-400
33
52.04
Sewell, Nathan
(2016)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-400
34
52.05
Ambrose, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Mike Mowen Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-400
35
52.07
Bopp, Parker
(
Robinson, IL
)
Robinson Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-400
36
52.10
Skinner, Preston
(2015)
(
Shiloh, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#18)
B-400
37
52.11
Galaviz, Fedrico
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-400
38
52.12
Hemmen, Tyler
(2015)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-400
39
52.18
Gayton, Markese
(2017)
(
Iroquois West, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-400
39
52.18
Hasty, Jonathan
(2017)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-400
41
52.27
Richardson, Keandre
(
Sparta, IL
)
Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-400
42
52.28
Bennett, Michael
(2016)
(
Dwight, IL
)
Seneca Irish Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#6)
B-400
42
52.28
Campbell, Antoni
(2018)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-400
44
52.31
Funk, Evan
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-400
45
52.39
Bauer, Chris
(
Urbana University, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
1
57.33
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400
2
57.72
Kereta, Amanda
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-400
3
58.38
Keith, Sophie
(2016)
(
Pinckneyville Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
4
58.58
Holland, Tessa
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-400
5
58.83
Reed, Megan
(2016)
(
Cambridge, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-400
6
59.24
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-400
7
59.60
Staley, Jessica
(2015)
(
Flora, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-400
8
59.98
Burnett, Teal
(2015)
(
Marshall, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
9
1:00.22
Henderson, Emma
(2017)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
G-400
10
1:00.26
Hoffert, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-400
11
1:00.52
Hendrickson, Marguerite
(2018)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-400
12
1:00.78
Bush, Estella
(2015)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
13
1:00.81
Weber, Emma
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-400
14
1:00.84
Downs, Rebecca
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-400
15
1:00.89
Kennedy, Tiana
(2017)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-400
16
1:00.94
Wagenbach, Bethany
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Lewistown Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-400
17
1:01.02
Richie, Taylor
(2016)
(
Dwight, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
18
1:01.20
Whitmore, Ashley
(2016)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
19
1:01.34
Pace, Andrea
(2017)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-400
20
1:01.36
Yoggerst, Lexi
(2015)
(
Riverton, IL
)
Sangamon County Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
21
1:01.70
Freed, Gabby
(2016)
(
Lexington, IL
)
IL 1A Heyworth Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-400
22
1:01.77
Devries, Carmen
(2018)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Byron Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-400
23
1:01.82
Armstrong, Kayla
(
Luther North, IL
)
Northeastern Athletic Conference Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
24
1:01.95
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Macon County Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-400
25
1:02.00
Forlines, Abby
(2017)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Central Illinois Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
25
1:02.00
Tunink, Kirsten
(2018)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-400
25
1:02.00
Krawl, Emily
(2016)
(
Winchester, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
See more performances for G-400