College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
A IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:58.15
Sutherland, Tye
(2014)
(
Cumberland, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
2
1:59.73
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
3
2:00.24
Fox, Tristan
(2014)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Byron Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#1)
B-800
4
2:00.65
Avenatti, Wyatt
(2014)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-800
5
2:00.73
Gunter, George
(2014)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#1)
B-800
6
2:01.21
Powers, Sam
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-800
7
2:01.85
Arenz, Andy
(2014)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
8
2:02.01
Martin, Drennian
(2014)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
B-800
9
2:02.22
Hess, Nick
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-800
10
2:02.31
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
11
2:02.51
Owens, Mitch
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-800
12
2:02.68
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-800
13
2:02.80
Fransen, Mitch
(
Dwight, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#6)
B-800
14
2:03.01
Pitcock, T.J.
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#2)
B-800
15
2:03.45
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
B-800
16
2:03.67
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
B-800
17
2:04.44
Mccarey, Austin
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#3)
B-800
18
2:04.49
Wilson, Kenton
(2015)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#9)
B-800
19
2:04.57
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#4)
B-800
20
2:05.64
Grosenheider, Cole
(2014)
(
Litchfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-800
21
2:05.65
Godsell, Nick
(2014)
(
Unity, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#3)
B-800
22
2:05.84
Daly, Allan
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
B-800
23
2:05.98
Plunkett, Daniel
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
24
2:06.00
Poff, Nick
(2015)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-800
25
2:06.12
Huether, Dylan
(2015)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-800
26
2:06.97
Evans, John
(2014)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#4)
B-800
27
2:07.37
Townsend, Alfred
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-800
28
2:07.38
Ambrose, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#2)
B-800
29
2:07.55
Hemmen, Tyler
(2015)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#3)
B-800
30
2:07.67
Eastwood, Kane
(2014)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-800
31
2:08.66
Ludy, Jacob
(2014)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#10)
B-800
32
2:09.01
Patocka, Mira
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#13)
B-800
33
2:09.15
Imig, Caleb
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-800
34
2:09.16
Jackson, Austin
(2015)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-800
35
2:09.70
Suttles, Ethan
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
B-800
36
2:10.03
Thompsen, Corey
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#5)
B-800
37
2:10.16
Harrison, Alex
(2016)
(
Taylor Ridge, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-800
38
2:10.22
Graham, Wesley
(2015)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
39
2:10.34
Bucksbaum, Max
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#10)
B-800
40
2:10.63
Ruffatti, Nathan
(
Dwight, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-800
41
2:10.64
Yockey, Jonny
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#14)
B-800
42
2:10.86
Wagner, Nick
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#3)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:16.59
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
(US#79)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
2
2:21.34
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-800
3
2:24.02
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
G-800
4
2:25.78
Miller, Haley
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-800
5
2:25.81
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-800
6
2:26.14
Rhodes, Rachel
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-800
7
2:26.22
Fishel, Rylee
(2016)
(
Arcola, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
G-800
8
2:26.44
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#1)
G-800
9
2:26.58
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
G-800
10
2:26.99
Mesa, Claire
(2014)
(
Rockford Lutheran, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
G-800
11
2:27.08
Richter, Valerie
(2015)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#8)
G-800
12
2:27.10
Powers, Morgan
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#9)
G-800
13
2:27.38
Viano, Lea
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-800
14
2:27.72
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships(IN)
, 2014-01-26(#1)
G-800
15
2:28.29
Brokaw, Sydney
(2014)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#11)
G-800
16
2:29.62
Hildreth, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
G-800
17
2:29.67
Pankey, Ali
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#12)
G-800
18
2:29.69
Harshbarger, Randa
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#13)
G-800
19
2:30.42
Brodie, Mariah
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#2)
G-800
20
2:30.57
Eck, Jackie
(2017)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#14)
G-800
21
2:30.58
Moore, Cheyenne
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#2)
G-800
22
2:31.10
Kelly, Rory
(2014)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-800
23
2:31.81
Devereux, Rachel
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-800
24
2:32.02
Vogt, Shauri
(2016)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
25
2:32.12
Ohanlon, Kevan
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-800
26
2:32.55
Roper, Jacey
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
G-800
27
2:32.60
Schilling, Emily
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#4)
G-800
28
2:33.70
Galusha, Abbey
(2016)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#16)
G-800
29
2:34.41
Tschosik, Bree
(2015)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
G-800
30
2:34.85
Davidson, Lexie
(2015)
(
Newton, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#18)
G-800
31
2:34.87
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#19)
G-800
32
2:34.96
Michael, Claire
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
G-800
33
2:35.06
Tamborski, Anna
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#13)
G-800
34
2:35.08
Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn
(2016)
(
Judah Christian, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#14)
G-800
35
2:35.36
Williams, Brianna
(2016)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#3)
G-800
36
2:35.47
Gray, Meghan
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
M-S Class A Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
37
2:35.63
Draminski, Olivia
(2016)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-800
38
2:35.69
Baldwin, Maria
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-800
39
2:35.71
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
See more performances for G-800