College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
A IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Adams, Noah
(2016)
(
Meridian, IL
)
(US#26)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Ross, Logan
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
3
6-08.00
Wegman, Derek
(2015)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Miller, Adam
(2017)
(
Pana, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Owen, Tyler
(2016)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Wilson, Ashton
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-HJ
7
6-06.75
Moses, Forest
(2015)
(
Northridge Prep, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Woodside, Kyle
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Knoxville Bullet Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Bolhous, Alex
(2017)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Schultz, Nick
(2017)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-05.00
Dolbert, Coale
(2015)
(
Blue Ridge, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-05.00
Kiger, Nathan
(2017)
(
Palestine, IL
)
Robinson Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-05.00
Oliver, Darias
(2016)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
11
6-05.00
Sewell, Nathan
(2016)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-05.00
Heath, Bryan
(2015)
(
Taylor Ridge, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-05.00
Cavanaugh, Brad
(2016)
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
17
6-04.00
Landwehr, Alex
(2016)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Wethersfield Quintangular(IL)
, 2015-04-06(#1)
B-HJ
17
6-04.00
Arnold, Colin
(2016)
(
Maroa-Forsyth, IL
)
Macon County Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
B-HJ
17
6-04.00
Norman, Jace
(2017)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Camp Point Central Co-Ed Quintangular(IL)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
B-HJ
17
6-04.00
Smith, Jordan
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Tri-County Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
B-HJ
17
6-04.00
Odunewu, Hmaeed
(2015)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Jones, Devin
(2016)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Nachowicz, Cole
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Rasmuson, Luke
(2015)
(
Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Rodgers, Shaun
(2015)
(
Sparta, IL
)
IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Ward, John
(2016)
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Byrnes, Brad
(2017)
(
Serena, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Leonard, Cody
(2015)
(
Carrollton, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Vogel, Caleb
(2017)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#11)
B-HJ
22
6-03.00
Wayda, Jake
(2015)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#14)
B-HJ
31
6-02.01
Brissett, Dejon
(2015)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lemont Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
32
6-02.00
Hopper, Jonah
(2018)
(
North Greene, IL
)
Tom Johnson Saukee Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-HJ
32
6-02.00
Bailey, Jeremiah
(2017)
(
Scales Mound, IL
)
Riverdale Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-HJ
32
6-02.00
Marcovik, Izzy
(2017)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
32
6-02.00
Markovic, Izzy
(2017)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
32
6-02.00
Kinder, Kyle
(2016)
(
Goreville, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Rogers, Shaun
(2015)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Graves, Nathan
(2017)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Walder, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#4)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Smith, Jordan
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Nall, Brad
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Fitzpatrick, Bradford
(2015)
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Hellenberg, Leo
(2015)
(
Stark County, IL
)
Wethersfield Quintangular(IL)
, 2015-04-06(#3)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Ely, Zach
(2018)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Greenville Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Yocum, Devin
(2018)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
Muggs McGinnis Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Allen, Jackson
(2017)
(
Decatur Lutheran, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
Robinson Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Cancino, Jesus
(
Lawrenceville, IL
)
Robinson Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Hoffmann, Joseph
(
Luther North, IL
)
Lisle Mega Meet(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Baldwin, Henry
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
Lisle Mega Meet(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Capes, Austin
(2016)
(
Byron, IL
)
Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Horton, Noah
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Funk, Evan
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Sangamo Conference Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Makindu, Ceda
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
Mooseheart Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Rose, Nathan
(2015)
(
Arthur, IL
)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#3)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Gustafson, Evan
(2017)
(
New Berlin, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#4)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Caruthers, Bailey
(
Waverly, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#4)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
Dixon, Michael
(2016)
(
Fulton, IL
)
Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#2)
B-HJ
43
6-00.00
King, Keith
(2017)
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-07.00
Roman, Karissa
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
(US#89)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
2
5-06.00
Fox, Billi
(2016)
(
Illini Bluffs, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#2)
G-HJ
2
5-06.00
Holland, Tessa
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
McLean County Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Tewes, Hope
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Harla, Marie
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Rulon, Lucy
(2018)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
St. Thomas More Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Hammond, Jamie
(2016)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Rossman, Olivia
(2016)
(
Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
)
Tri-County Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Beckett, Laura
(2018)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Niemann, Ellie
(2017)
(
Litchfield, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Kyler, Chantel
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Crowe, Iesha
(2018)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Holloway, Paige
(2017)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Darnell, Shayla
(2018)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Gardner, Matti
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Hoffert, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Bureau Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Palmer, Chloe
(2017)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
Knoxville Bullet Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
VanDeVeer, Emily
(2015)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
Don Webb Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Miller, Sydney
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Leonard, Betsy
(2016)
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Freed, Gabby
(2016)
(
Lexington, IL
)
Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Staton, Aubrey
(2018)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Bowen, Morgan
(2017)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Sangamon Valley F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Mahoney, Delaney
(2015)
(
Oregon, IL
)
Big Northern West Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Hagen, Mckensie
(2016)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-HJ
13
5-02.00
Gentzler, Aleeka
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#8)
See more performances for G-HJ