Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-07-05
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Benedictine U, Lisle, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.81 #1 w(1)
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.87 #1 pre w(1.5)
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-100 10.98 #2 pre w(0.7)
Gordon, Vincent (2016) Centennial, IL
B-100 11.05 #3 w(1)
Gordon, Vincent (2016) Centennial, IL
B-100 11.06 #3 pre w(0.7)
Blair, Tristan (2017) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-100 11.09 #5 pre IL#41 w(-0.1)
Thurman, Tyrin (2016) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-100 11.20 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Blair, Tristan (2017) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-100 11.21 #6 w(1)
Muhammad, Ja'Far (2015) Centennial, IL
B-100 11.21 #9 pre IL#58 w(1.5)
Thurman, Tyrin (2016) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-100 11.22 #7 w(1)
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.29 #11 pre IL#74 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 21.45 #1 w(2.2)
Gilchrist, Tajh (2016) Bowie, MD
B-200 21.49 #2 w(2.2)
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 21.71 #3 w(2.2)
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-200 21.80 #4 w(2.2)
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-200 21.87 #5 w(2.2)
Gordon, Vincent (2016) Centennial, IL
B-200 21.94 #6 w(2.2)
Fleming, Matt (2015) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-200 22.16 #8 w(2.2)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 22.22 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 22.34 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Fleming, Matt (2015) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-200 22.43 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Gilchrist, Tajh (2016) Bowie, MD
B-200 22.44 #5 pre w(-2.8)
Gordon, Vincent (2016) Centennial, IL
B-200 22.45 #6 pre w(-2.7)
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-200 22.59 #8 pre w(-2.6)
Owens, Jake (2015) Noblesville, IN
B-200 22.69 #10 pre w(-4.2)
Smith, Angel (2016) Proviso West, IL
B-200 22.91 #12 pre IL#78 w(-2.5)
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.93 #13 pre w(-1.6)
Nathan, Tayjione (2016) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 23.10 #16 pre w(-1.4)
Muhammad, Ja'Far (2015) Centennial, IL
B-200 23.18 #19 pre w(-1.8)
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-200 23.20 #20 pre w(-2.7)
Gaynes, Dan (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 23.26 #21 pre w(-2.7)
Blair, Tristan (2017) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-200 23.31 #22 pre w(-2.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 46.80 #1 US#21 OH#2
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-400 47.01 #2 US#28 WI#1
Owens, Jake (2015) Noblesville, IN
B-400 47.98 #3 IN#3
Thompson, Chris (2016) Lemont, IL
B-400 47.99 #4 IL#6
Thompson, Chris (2016) Lemont, IL
B-400 48.25 #1 pre
Toney, Noah (2016) Wardlaw, NJ
B-400 48.42 #5 NJ#11
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-400 48.85 #2 pre
Owens, Jake (2015) Noblesville, IN
B-400 49.06 #3 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 49.10 #4 pre
Bowen, Patrick (2016) Rockhurst, MO
B-400 49.13 #6
Toomer, Tiondre (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.17 #5 pre FL#48
Toomer, Tiondre (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.23 #7
Toney, Noah (2016) Wardlaw, NJ
B-400 49.29 #6 pre
Bowen, Patrick (2016) Rockhurst, MO
B-400 49.40 #7 pre
Wilkerson, Jordan (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-400 49.85 #9 pre IN#21
Johnson, Tyler (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-400 50.33 #10 pre
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 50.67 #13 pre
Smith, Angel (2016) Proviso West, IL
B-400 50.72 #15 pre
Agee, Jacobi (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 51.06 #18 pre
Gage, Brandon (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-400 51.48 #20 pre
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 51.64 #21 pre
Jackson, Jalin (2015) UIC College Prep, IL
B-400 52.16 #22 pre
Blair, Tristan (2017) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-400 52.23 #23 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:53.09 #1 IL#6
Grayson, Eugene (2016) Glenpool, OK
B-800 1:53.63 #2 OK#5
Grayson, Eugene (2016) Glenpool, OK
B-800 1:55.74 #1 pre
Wagner, Nick (2017) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 1:55.97 #3
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 1:56.74 #2 pre
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 1:56.92 #4
Galvin, Daniel (2016) Manasquan, NJ
B-800 1:57.22 #5 NJ#62
Galvin, Daniel (2016) Manasquan, NJ
B-800 1:57.25 #3 pre
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:58.22 #4 pre
Wagner, Nick (2017) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 1:58.72 #5 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-800 1:59.39 #6
Johnson, Tyler (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-800 2:00.26 #6 pre
Bishop, Brandon (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:04.58 #16 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grayson, Eugene (2016) Glenpool, OK
B-1500 3:57.79 #1 US#60 OK#2
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-1500 3:57.94 #2 US#63 IL#6
Mazzei, Daniel (2017) Berryhill, OK
B-1500 3:58.10 #3 US#65 OK#3
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-1500 4:01.91 #4 MD#5
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-1500 4:04.31 #1 pre
Mazzei, Daniel (2017) Berryhill, OK
B-1500 4:04.60 #2 pre
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-1500 4:06.21 #3 pre
Udchachon, Najim (2015) Waynesville, MO
B-1500 4:06.70 #4 pre MO#7
Udchachon, Najim (2015) Waynesville, MO
B-1500 4:07.77 #5
Agboola, Olumide (97) Rockville, MD
B-1500 4:09.17 #6 MD#7
Soap, Noah (2015) Jenks, OK
B-1500 4:11.08 #7 OK#7
Grayson, Eugene (2016) Glenpool, OK
B-1500 4:11.42 #5 pre
Cortez, Adam (2017) Franklin, TX
B-1500 4:11.50 #8 TX#29
Contreras, Michael (2016) Rockport-Fulton, TX
B-1500 4:12.28 #9 TX#31
Soap, Noah (2015) Jenks, OK
B-1500 4:12.91 #6 pre
Kemp, George (2016) Rich South, IL
B-1500 4:17.57 #10
Kemp, George (2016) Rich South, IL
B-1500 4:17.83 #12 pre

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazzei, Daniel (2017) Berryhill, OK
B-3000 8:37.67 #1 US#52 OK#2
Borowsky, Jared (2016) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3000 8:43.02 #2 US#73 IL#4
Nordgren, Phillip (2016) Hiawatha, IL
B-3000 9:16.39 #8 IL#7
Kemp, George (2016) Rich South, IL
B-3000 9:42.54 #10

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Cody (2016) Jenks, OK
B-ST2K 6:21.15 #1 OK#1
Tilley, Cliff (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-ST2K 6:26.89 #2 MD#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Session, William (2016) Belleville East, IL
B-110H 14.01 #1 w(1.5)
Session, William (2016) Belleville East, IL
B-110H 14.04 #1 pre w(2.1)
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 14.30 #2 w(1.5)
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-110H 14.47 #3 NY#7 w(1.5)
Hayles, Gamar (2016) Rich Central, IL
B-110H 14.58 #4 w(1.5)
Stephens, Bruce (2016) Northrop, IN
B-110H 14.58 #5 IN#7 w(1.5)
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 14.61 #2 pre w(1.2)
Hayles, Gamar (2016) Rich Central, IL
B-110H 14.62 #3 pre w(1.8)
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-110H 14.67 #4 pre w(2.1)
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.81 #6 IL#19 w(1.5)
Stephens, Bruce (2016) Northrop, IN
B-110H 14.82 #5 pre w(2.1)
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-110H 14.89 #6 pre w(1.8)
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.95 #7 pre w(1.2)
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-110H 14.99 #7 w(1.5)
Garner, Jalen (2016) unattached,
B-110H 15.45 #9 pre #2 w(1.2)
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-110H 15.59 #10 pre w(2.1)
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-110H 15.64 #1 w(0.2)
Thomas, Tyrique (2016) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 15.68 #14 pre w(2.1)
Engelhardt, Cameron Tri-Valley, IL
B-110H 15.90 #16 pre IL#82 w(1.2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400H 53.42 #1 US#29 NY#5
Session, William (2016) Belleville East, IL
B-400H 53.46 #2 US#30 IL#1
Stephens, Bruce (2016) Northrop, IN
B-400H 53.85 #3
Session, William (2016) Belleville East, IL
B-400H 54.65 #1 pre
Roberts, Damon (2016) Wayne, OH
B-400H 54.95 #4 OH#1
Stephens, Bruce (2016) Northrop, IN
B-400H 55.14 #2 pre
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-400H 55.29 #5
Roberts, Damon (2016) Wayne, OH
B-400H 55.53 #3 pre
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400H 56.36 #4 pre
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-400H 56.83 #5 pre
Engelhardt, Cameron Tri-Valley, IL
B-400H 59.83 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minor, Rahman (2017) Pike, IN
B-HJ 6'8.75" #1
Moses, Forest (2015) Northridge Prep, IL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #2 IL#24
Adams, Noah (2016) Meridian, IL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #3
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-HJ 6'0.75" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleming, Matt (2015) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 w(0.3)
Sorenson, Carter (97) unattached,
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 #1 w(1)
Papper, Michael (2016) Glenbrook North, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3 IL#15 w(0)
Foster, Davion (2015) Centennial, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #6 IL#25 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becket-Simms, Donovan (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-TJ 46'2.5" #1 w(2.3)
Foster, Davion (2015) Centennial, IL
B-TJ 45'1.5" #2 IL#9 w(2)
Thompson, Christopher (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 43'1.5" #3 IL#31 w(0.7)
Reid, Jordan (2015) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-TJ 43'0.5" #4 w(2.4)
Richardson, Antonio (98) Unattached, IL
B-TJ 42'2.25" #5 IL#41 w(1.4)
Gaynes, Dan (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-TJ 41'8.5" #6 IL#47 w(1.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Riley (2017) China Spring, TX
B-PV 14'11" #1
Williamson, Bill (2017) Winamac Community, IN
B-PV 14'5.25" #2
Jazo, Cooper (2016) Lakes, IL
B-PV 13'11.25" #3
Gibson, Matt (2015) Deerfield, IL
B-PV 12'11.5" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurley, Ricky (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-SP 57'7.5" #1
Ruh, Ethan (2016) Creighton Prep, NE
B-SP 56'5.75" #2
Despinasse, Nigel (2016) Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
B-SP 54'10" #3
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-SP 54'2.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurley, Ricky (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-DT 174'8" #1
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-DT 174'5" #2
Kobza, Kenton (2016) Aquinas Catholic, NE
B-DT 162'6" #3
Plater, Manning (2016) Rushville-Industry, IL
B-DT 154'6" #4
Dillman, Bryce (2017) Oakwood, IL
B-DT 140'1" #10

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colantonio, Bobby (2016) Barrington, RI
B-HT 224'2" #1
Matthews, Nicholas (2015) Cisne, IL
B-HT 187'7" #2 US#24 IL#1
Hennessey, Liam (2015) Millard North, NE
B-HT 177'0" #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Kennedy (2017) Berea, SC
G-100 11.85 #1 w(1.8)
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-100 12.12 #2 KY#3 w(1.8)
Prear, Kelsie (2015) Morgan Park, IL
G-100 12.23 #3 w(1.8)
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-100 12.23 #4 w(1.8)
Dennis, Kennedy (2017) Berea, SC
G-100 12.25 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-100 12.27 #2 pre w(0.8)
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-100 12.32 #3 pre w(0.4)
Prear, Kelsie (2015) Morgan Park, IL
G-100 12.33 #4 pre w(0.4)
Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-100 12.33 #5 w(1.8)
Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-100 12.35 #5 pre w(0.8)
Wilson, Sylvia (2015) Woodland, GA
G-100 12.45 #6 GA#69 w(1.8)
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-100 12.46 #6 pre IL#26 w(0.8)
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 12.57 #8 pre IL#39 w(-0.8)
Gay, Alexis (2015) Trinity, IL
G-100 12.87 #15 pre IL#67 w(0.8)
Laudizio, Anna (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-100 13.01 #17 pre IL#84 w(0.8)
Robertson, Keila (2016) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-100 13.06 #18 pre MD#23 w(0.4)
Denson, Allison (2016) Normal Community West, IL
G-100 13.17 #19 pre IL#95 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-200 24.39 #1 w(2.5)
Dennis, Kennedy (2017) Berea, SC
G-200 24.56 #2 w(2.5)
Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) Vinita, OK
G-200 24.66 #1 OK#1 w(-3.3)
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-200 24.98 #3 w(2.5)
Brown, Asia (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 25.13 #4 w(2.5)
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-200 25.18 #5 w(2.5)
Wilson, Sylvia (2015) Woodland, GA
G-200 25.27 #6 w(2.5)
Dennis, Kennedy (2017) Berea, SC
G-200 25.34 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-200 25.39 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Hubbard, Karen (2016) Westfield, IN
G-200 25.39 #7 w(2.5)
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-200 25.80 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Hubbard, Karen (2016) Westfield, IN
G-200 25.88 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Wilson, Sylvia (2015) Woodland, GA
G-200 25.91 #5 pre GA#96 w(-1.6)
Brown, Asia (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 25.97 #6 pre w(-1.3)
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-200 25.97 #7 pre w(-1.3)
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 25.98 #8 pre IL#50 w(-2.7)
Jones, Amber (2016) Rich South, IL
G-200 25.99 #9 pre w(-1.6)
Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-200 26.04 #10 pre w(-1.9)
Mcintire, Cassidy (2016) Chelsea, OK
G-200 26.35 #12 pre OK#8 w(-1.3)
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) H L Richards, IL
G-200 26.40 #13 pre IL#71 w(-2.7)
Lueders, Hannah (2017) Rogers, AR
G-200 26.58 #15 pre w(-2.7)
Gay, Alexis (2015) Trinity, IL
G-200 26.76 #16 pre w(-1.6)
Laudizio, Anna (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-200 26.79 #17 pre w(-1.6)
Redmond, Nija (2017) J Sterling Morton, IL
G-200 27.32 #19 pre w(-1.6)
Manson, Mikaela (2015) Plainfield East, IL
G-200 27.42 #6 w(-3.3)
Barthelme, Mckendra (2016) Newton, IL
G-200 27.42 #7 w(-2.6)
Denson, Allison (2016) Normal Community West, IL
G-200 27.45 #20 pre w(-1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) Mceachern, GA
G-400 54.56 #1 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 54.71 #2 pre
McNeill, McKinley (2016) Parkland, NC
G-400 54.82 #3 pre
Dorsey, Myia (2016) St. Pius X, GA
G-400 54.99 #4 pre
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 55.11 #7 pre US#83 WA#2
Baron, Heide (2016) Pine Creek, CO
G-400 55.13 #5 pre US#88 CO#6
Thomas, Catera (2016) Jim Hill, MS
G-400 55.19 #8 pre
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 55.50 #1
Reed, Jaevin (2016) Prestonwood Christian, TX
G-400 55.75 #6 pre TX#20
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 55.82 #9 pre
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.94 #10 pre
Fomin, Anna (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-400 55.99 #11 pre
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.18 #12 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 56.19 #13 pre
Hubbard*, Shatia (2015) Hopewell, VA
G-400 56.33 #14 pre VA#11
Macon, Asya (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-400 56.38 #15 pre
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 56.43 #1 pre
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 56.57 #16 pre
Gibbons, Alexis (2016) Mercy Academy, KY
G-400 56.83 #17 pre
Jones, Amber (2016) Rich South, IL
G-400 56.93 #2 pre IL#14
Parquet, Jasmine (2016) Eastern Alamance, NC
G-400 56.96 #18 pre
Ene, Chiamaka (2016) Rockwall-Heath, TX
G-400 57.02 #19 pre
Jones, Amber (2016) Rich South, IL
G-400 57.03 #2
Lewis, Mia (2016) Langston Hughes, GA
G-400 57.30 #20 pre
Edwards, Laura (2015) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
G-400 57.31 #21 pre
Washington, Kiera (2016) Tucker, GA
G-400 57.40 #3 GA#41
Torres, Kleo (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-400 57.44 #22 pre
Hall, Imani (2016) Danville, IL
G-400 57.55 #4 IL#25
Washington, Kiera (2016) Tucker, GA
G-400 57.59 #3 pre
Singletary, Miya (2018) Hoke County, NC
G-400 57.83 #23 pre
Rose, Tyler (2017) Kempner, TX
G-400 58.06 #5
Hall, Imani (2016) Danville, IL
G-400 58.09 #4 pre
Dennis, Kennedy (2017) Berea, SC
G-400 58.75 #5 pre
Rose, Tyler (2017) Kempner, TX
G-400 58.77 #6 pre
Mclane, Mariah (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-400 58.79 #7 pre
Long, Savannah (2016) DeKalb, IL
G-400 58.79 #8 pre IL#50
Mclane, Mariah (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-400 59.00 #6
Long, Savannah (2016) DeKalb, IL
G-400 59.07 #7
Smart, Tara (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-400 59.24 #9 pre IL#70
Sabbakhan, Sahna (2016) St. John's College, DC
G-400 59.40 #10 pre
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-400 59.69 #12 pre
Hunn, Kelsey (2016) Ritenour, MO
G-400 1:01.26 #17 pre MO#60

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liz, Karina (2016) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
G-800 2:11.94 #1
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) Berryhill, OK
G-800 2:12.08 #2 OK#1
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) Berryhill, OK
G-800 2:14.33 #1 pre
Liz, Karina (2016) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
G-800 2:14.62 #2 pre
Solberg, Alyssa (2017) Lincoln Christian, OK
G-800 2:15.89 #3 pre
Solberg, Alyssa (2017) Lincoln Christian, OK
G-800 2:16.25 #3
Gandy, Sydney (2016) Seven Lakes, TX
G-800 2:16.85 #4
Washington, Kiera (2016) Tucker, GA
G-800 2:19.47 #5
Condon, Katie (2016) Lake Forest, IL
G-800 2:24.84 #10 pre

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) Berryhill, OK
G-1500 4:39.98 #1
Condon, Katie (2016) Lake Forest, IL
G-1500 4:41.53 #2 IL#3
Gandy, Sydney (2016) Seven Lakes, TX
G-1500 4:45.16 #3 TX#8
Long, Morgan (2015) Charles Page, OK
G-1500 4:45.33 #4 OK#2
Barnes, Ashley (2016) Bartlesville, OK
G-1500 4:49.36 #5 OK#3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) Berryhill, OK
G-3000 10:12.03 #1 OK#1
Barnes, Ashley (2016) Bartlesville, OK
G-3000 10:27.53 #2 OK#2
Barber, Grace (2015) Jenks, OK
G-3000 10:27.66 #3 OK#3
Shepard, Caitlin (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
G-3000 10:49.00 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Ashley (2016) Bartlesville, OK
G-ST2K 7:20.06 #1
Niggemann, Alissa (2016) Amherst, WI
G-ST2K 7:30.88 #2 WI#1
Click, Haley (2017) Lake Forest, IL
G-ST2K 7:55.49 #3 IL#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 13.59 #1 pre US#14 IL#1 w(1.1)
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 13.76 #1 w(1.3)
Wilson, Sylvia (2015) Woodland, GA
G-100H 14.08 #2 US#62 GA#5 w(1.3)
Wilson, Sylvia (2015) Woodland, GA
G-100H 14.32 #2 pre w(1.8)
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-100H 14.33 #3 MD#2 w(1.3)
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-100H 14.40 #3 pre w(0.5)
Okorie, Ariel (2016) Waynesville, MO
G-100H 14.58 #4 w(1.3)
Okorie, Ariel (2016) Waynesville, MO
G-100H 14.62 #4 pre w(1.8)
Simmons, China (2015) Millennium, AZ
G-100H 14.75 #5 w(1.3)
Simmons, China (2015) Millennium, AZ
G-100H 14.80 #5 pre w(1.1)
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-100H 14.97 #6 pre MD#10 w(1.1)
Shell, Grenetria (2016) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-100H 15.01 #7 pre w(1.8)
Shell, Grenetria (2016) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-100H 15.04 #6 w(1.3)
Okorie, Ariel (2016) Waynesville, MO
G-100H 15.05 #1 w(0.9)
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) H L Richards, IL
G-100H 15.07 #8 pre IL#18 w(1.8)
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) H L Richards, IL
G-100H 15.11 #7 w(1.3)
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-100H 15.12 #8 w(1.3)
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) Crown Point, IN
G-100H 15.16 #9 pre IN#15 w(1.1)
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-100H 15.59 #11 pre w(0.5)
Barthelme, Mckendra (2016) Newton, IL
G-100H 15.60 #2 w(-0.6)
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-100H 15.73 #13 pre IL#42 w(0.5)
Manson, Mikaela (2015) Plainfield East, IL
G-100H 16.03 #6 w(0.9)
Robinson, Ariel (2015) Rich Central, IL
G-100H 16.28 #17 pre IL#61 w(1.1)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsey, Miyah (2015) Belleville East, IL
G-400H 1:01.91 #1
Long, Savannah (2016) DeKalb, IL
G-400H 1:02.44 #2 US#80 IL#2
Shell, Grenetria (2016) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-400H 1:02.80 #3
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) Crown Point, IN
G-400H 1:02.94 #4
Dorsey, Miyah (2015) Belleville East, IL
G-400H 1:03.64 #1 pre
Long, Savannah (2016) DeKalb, IL
G-400H 1:03.70 #2 pre
Shell, Grenetria (2016) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-400H 1:04.93 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowe, Lily (2016) Calloway County, KY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Haugen, Emma (2015) Lyons Township, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Wimberly, Jada (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Smith, Jalissa (2015) Westwood, AZ
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #1 WI#22
Kearney, Kiara (2016) Rampart, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Mouser, Haley (2016) Pawhuska, OK
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-LJ 19'2" #1 US#36 OH#1 w(0)
Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) Vinita, OK
G-LJ 18'10" #1 US#66 OK#1 w(1.2)
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 US#78 NY#5 w(1.8)
Lovan, Lexus (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 IA#1 w(1.1)
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) Crown Point, IN
G-LJ 18'3.75" #4 w(0.2)
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-LJ 18'3" #5 MD#4 w(1.8)
Shell, Grenetria (2016) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-LJ 17'10.25" #6 TN#8 w(1.6)
Okorie, Ariel (2016) Waynesville, MO
G-LJ 17'10.25" #7 w(0.3)
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2 w(1.1)
Wingeleth, Ann (2015) Lyman, WY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #8 WY#1 w(0)
Jungels, Jenna (2016) Kankakee Valley, IN
G-LJ 17'3.5" #9 w(0)
Robertson, Keila (2016) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-LJ 17'2.75" #10 MD#15 w(0.7)
Okorie, Ariel (2016) Waynesville, MO
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4 w(1)
Jungels, Jenna (2016) Kankakee Valley, IN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 w(2)
Wilson, Nicole (2015) Pioneer, MI
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 MI#2 w(0)
Byrd, Nichyria (2015) Ogden International, IL
G-LJ 16'11.5" #12 IL#27 w(0.2)
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-LJ 16'3.75" #18 IL#47 w(0.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-TJ 39'9.25" #1 US#34 OH#1 w(1.4)
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-TJ 38'5.5" #2 PA#2 w(2)
Byrd, Nichyria (2015) Ogden International, IL
G-TJ 38'3.25" #3 w(1.2)
Robertson, Keila (2016) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-TJ 37'8" #4 w(0.5)
Wingeleth, Ann (2015) Lyman, WY
G-TJ 37'1.25" #5 WY#1 w(1.3)
Kearney, Kiara (2016) Rampart, CO
G-TJ 35'6" #6 CO#29 w(1.6)
Cherveny, Maggie (2016) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-TJ 35'0.25" #7 IL#46 w(1.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zacharias, Morgan (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
G-PV 13'5" #1 US#13 IL#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Nickolette (2016) Whippany Park, NJ
G-SP 47'9.75" #1
Shaw, Addie (2016) North Central, NE
G-SP 40'10.25" #2
Ward, Shaelyn (2016) Lincoln Christian, OK
G-SP 40'5" #3
Marr, Sydney (2016) Pine Creek, CO
G-SP 38'6" #4 CO#17
Wilson, Rachel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-SP 37'1.75" #5
Caldwell, Ruby (2016) Unattached, TN
G-SP 36'4.25" #6 TN#14
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-SP 36'4.25" #7
Knapp, Eleni (2016) Millard South, NE
G-SP 36'2.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-DT 134'2" #1 OH#22
Shaw, Addie (2016) North Central, NE
G-DT 128'6" #2 NE#11
Bryson, Xochitl (2017) Oxford Academy, CA
G-DT 127'4" #3
Caldwell, Ruby (2016) Unattached, TN
G-DT 126'5" #4
Ward, Shaelyn (2016) Lincoln Christian, OK
G-DT 126'0" #5
Wilson, Rachel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-DT 122'10" #6
Dunbar, Nickolette (2016) Whippany Park, NJ
G-DT 122'5" #7
Shostrom, Emilee (2016) Lincoln East, NE
G-DT 121'1" #8
Marr, Sydney (2016) Pine Creek, CO
G-DT 112'5" #10
Ihemeson, Ugochi (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-DT 111'11" #11

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinson, Kamryn (2015) Marist, GA
G-HT 155'11" #1 US#18 GA#5
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-HT 146'3" #2 US#26 OH#3
Sudbeck, Haleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-HT 143'11" #3
Dunbar, Nickolette (2016) Whippany Park, NJ
G-HT 141'2" #4 NJ#2
Molina, Jessica (2016) Westwood, NJ
G-HT 135'10" #5
Collins, Alexandra (2015) Career Success - Cave Creek, AZ
G-HT 131'10" #6
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-HT 129'11" #7
Lee, Maddie (2016) Gordon Lee, GA
G-HT 126'3" #8 GA#7

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simms, Lauren (2015) Lyons, CO
G-JT 123'7" #1 CO#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State