College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
New York
Region: Metro
New York Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Newest New York Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-12-05
G-5k_XC
17:15.40
Kelsey Chmiel
2015-11-07
G-3m_XC
18:54.40
Julia Hoyt
2015-10-03
B-5k_XC
14:49.00
Kenny Vasbinder
2015-10-03
B-3m_XC
14:14.90
Noah Affolder
2015-10-03
G-3m_XC
16:36.10
Abbey Wheeler
2015-09-04
G-4k_XC
14:14.90
Sophia Tasselmyer
2015-08-02
G-ST3K
10:31.79
Alexandra Harris
(US#1)
2015-07-26
B-JT
193'6"
Kiegan Lenihan
2015-07-19
G-800
2:03.54
Sammy Watson
(US#2)
2015-07-05
G-100H
13.97
Paula Salmon
(US#41)
2015-06-27
G-ST3K
10:44.48
Alex Harris
(US#2)
2015-06-21
B-ST2K
5:50.71
Jack Jibb
(US#1)
2015-06-21
B-DMR
10:07.07
Fordham Prep(NY) Relay
(US#5)
2015-06-21
B-100
10.41
Anton Porter
(US#11)
2015-06-21
B-400H
49.97
Rai Benjamin
(US#1)
2015-06-21
B-SP
66'7"
Eric Favors
(US#5)
2015-06-21
G-4x100
46.49
Paul Robeson(NY) Relay
(US#25)
2015-06-21
B-1500
3:58.68
Benito Muniz
(US#69)
2015-06-21
G-HJ
5'9.75"
Faith Penny
(US#20)
2015-06-21
G-400H
59.99
Alyssa Sandy
(US#12)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2010-05-24
Tri Valley Leageu Boys Champs (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-23
83rd CHSAA Champs (NY)
88 elites
2010-05-23
PSAL Brooklyn Champs (NY)
63 elites
2010-05-22
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic (NY)
10 elites
2010-05-22
Genesee County Champs (NY)
2 elites
2010-05-22
Monroe County Champs (NY)
38 elites
2010-05-22
OCIAA Champs (NY)
79 elites
2010-05-22
PSAL Bronx Champs (NY)
20 elites
2010-05-22
PSAL Manhattan Champs (NY)
2 elites
2010-05-22
Section 1 Class B Champs (NY)
14 elites
2010-05-21
Longwood Frosh-Soph (NY)
14 elites
2010-05-21
Rochester City Champs (NY)
18 elites
2010-05-21
Section 1 Class B Champs (NY)
61 elites
2010-05-21
Super 8 Champs (NY)
7 elites
2010-05-20
Foothills League Champs (NY)
4 elites
2010-05-20
MHAL Champs (NY)
7 elites
2010-05-20
Section 1 Class C Champs (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-20
STAC Champs (NY)
32 elites
2010-05-20
Tri Valley Leageu Girls Champs (NY)
0 elites
2010-05-19
CNYCL Girls Champs (NY)
22 elites
2010-05-19
PSAL Boys Staten Island Champs (NY)
2 elites
2010-05-19
Suburban Council Girls Champs (NY)
33 elites
2010-05-19
Wasaren League Champs (NY)
4 elites
2010-05-18
Colonial Council Champs (NY)
5 elites
2010-05-18
OHSL Freedom Champs (NY)
4 elites
2010-05-18
Suburban Council Boys Champs (NY)
12 elites
2010-05-17
CNYCL Boys Champs (NY)
11 elites
2010-05-17
OHSL Liberty Champs (NY)
11 elites
2010-05-16
NSCHSAA Champs (NY)
46 elites
2010-05-15
Brian Ahearn Classic (NY)
15 elites
2010-05-15
Eddy Invite (NY)
148 elites
2010-05-15
Middletown Invite (NY)
44 elites
2010-05-15
Northern Counties Champs (NY)
17 elites
2010-05-15
NYCHSAA Boys Champs (NY)
5 elites
2010-05-15
NYCHSAA Girls Champs (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-15
Rockland Cty Champs (NY)
31 elites
2010-05-15
Royal Comet Inv (NY)
21 elites
2010-05-15
Vetsal Golden Bear Invite (NY)
11 elites
2010-05-15
Westchester Cty Champs (NY)
52 elites
2010-05-14
Frontier Falcon Invite (NY)
5 elites
2010-05-14
PSAL Queens Girls Champs (NY)
2 elites
2010-05-14
Schuylerville Classic (NY)
6 elites
2010-05-14
Town of Babylon Champs (NY)
16 elites
2010-05-14
Victor Twilight (NY)
8 elites
2010-05-13
PSAL Queens Boys Champs (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-08
Bruce Selman Invite (NY)
6 elites
2010-05-08
CHSAA Frosh-Soph Champs (NY)
2 elites
2010-05-08
Loucks Games (NY)
334 elites
2010-05-08
Massapequa Chief Invite (NY)
7 elites
2010-05-08
NYC Qualifying Challenge (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-08
Onedia Invite (NY)
22 elites
2010-05-08
Queensbury Invite (NY)
12 elites
2010-05-08
South Jefferson Invite (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-08
Suffolk Cty Boys Relays (NY)
2 elites
2010-05-07
Runnin Cadet Invite (NY)
14 elites
2010-05-07
Warwick Friendship Games (NY)
14 elites
2010-05-05
Section 1 League 4B Champs (NY)
5 elites
2010-05-04
Newark-Whitman Inv (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-04
Section 1 Leage IVA Champs (NY)
9 elites
2010-05-02
Jesuit Champs (NY)
1 elites
2010-05-02
Staten Island Championships (NY)
12 elites
2010-05-01
Batavia Invite (NY)
4 elites
2010-05-01
Chittenango Invite (NY)
16 elites
2010-05-01
Colonie Relays (NY)
25 elites
2010-05-01
Crusaer Relays (NY)
38 elites
2010-05-01
Falconer Invite (NY)
6 elites
2010-05-01
His and Her Invite (NY)
21 elites
2010-05-01
Howard Richter Invite (NY)
36 elites
2010-05-01
Lonsingburgh Invite (NY)
14 elites
2010-05-01
Marty Lewis Memorial (NY)
12 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 30
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50