College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Saratoga Springs, NY
City:
SARATOGA SPRINGS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-04
French, Grayce
(2016)
G-SP
40'3.5"
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#1)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.57
NY#26
East Coast Championship Meet
(#2)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.44
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.98
US#69 NY#15 pre
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.61
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.32
NY#23
East Coast Championship Meet
(#2)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.22
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.37
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.78
NY#32
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.53
East Coast Championship Meet
(#3)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:18.26
US#26 NY#10
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#13)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.90
NY#23
Great American XC Festival
(#17)
2014-11-08
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.30
NY Class A State Meet
(#4)
2014-11-15
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
NY Federation XC Championships
(#5)
2014-11-29
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
NXN New York
(#4)
2014-09-27
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.37
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-06
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
NXN Championships
(#36)
2014-09-12
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.00
NY#15 3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-16
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.15
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#1)
2014-10-31
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:39.26
NY#3
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-10-31
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:45.99
NY#7
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2014-10-31
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-5k_XC
17:57.20
NY#12
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-10-31
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:08.39
NY#18
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#12)
2014-10-31
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:08.80
NY#19
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#13)
2014-10-31
Vetter, Carly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:26.70
NY#39
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#16)
2014-10-31
Vetter, Samantha
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:29.93
NY#46
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#19)
2014-10-31
Penzer, Mariellen
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.62
NY#52
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#20)
2014-10-04
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:33.40
Great American XC Festival
(#23)
2014-10-04
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:42.80
Great American XC Festival
(#31)
2014-11-29
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.80
NXN New York
(#4)
2014-09-27
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:43.33
Queensbury Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-04
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.20
Great American XC Festival
(#37)
2014-11-15
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:49.90
NY Federation XC Championships
(#10)
2014-11-08
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:50.40
NY Class A State Meet
(#19)
2014-11-08
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:55.90
NY Class A State Meet
(#21)
2014-10-04
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.60
Great American XC Festival
(#2)
2014-10-04
Vetter, Samantha
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.60
Great American XC Festival
(#46)
2014-10-04
Vetter, Carly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.80
Great American XC Festival
(#48)
2014-10-04
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:00.10
Great American XC Festival
(#50)
2014-12-06
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
NXN Championships
(#86)
2014-11-08
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:04.80
NY Class A State Meet
(#26)
2014-09-27
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:05.64
Queensbury Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-27
Vetter, Carly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.09
Queensbury Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-15
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.90
NY Federation XC Championships
(#18)
2014-11-15
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:07.90
NY Federation XC Championships
(#20)
2014-11-08
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.50
NY Class A State Meet
(#28)
2014-12-06
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
NXN Championships
(#95)
2014-12-06
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
NXN Championships
(#98)
2014-10-04
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.90
Great American XC Festival
(#59)
2014-11-29
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
NXN New York
(#13)
2014-10-04
Penzer, Mariellen
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.70
Great American XC Festival
(#3)
2014-09-27
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.19
Queensbury Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-06
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
NXN Championships
(#111)
2014-11-15
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
NY Federation XC Championships
(#37)
2014-11-08
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:20.30
NY Class A State Meet
(#38)
2014-09-27
Hayes, Spencer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.73
Queensbury Invitational
(#7)
2014-12-06
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
NXN Championships
(#112)
2014-10-04
Ruggles, Lena
G-5k_XC
19:21.20
Great American XC Festival
(#5)
2014-09-27
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:23.06
Queensbury Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-31
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.77
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#41)
2014-11-15
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
NY Federation XC Championships
(#50)
2014-10-04
Tooker, Madeline
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.70
Great American XC Festival
(#8)
2014-09-16
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:55.22
NY#17
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#3)
2014-09-16
Smith, Estela
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:57.89
NY#22
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#4)
2014-09-12
Engborg, Peyton
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:03.00
3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-12
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:06.00
NY#28 3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-16
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:11.14
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#7)
2014-09-16
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:26.38
NY#52
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#9)
2014-09-16
Vetter, Samantha
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:26.60
NY#54
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#10)
2014-09-12
Vetter, Carly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:28.00
NY#58 3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-12
Smith, Estela
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:30.00
3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-16
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.56
NY#65
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#11)
2014-09-12
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-12
Vetter, Samantha
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#8)
2014-09-12
Tooker, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.00
NY#83 3.04m JV
Springstead Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-16
Vetter, Carly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.01
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#16)
2014-09-12
Starace, Caroline
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
48.84
NY#13
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-20
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
48.88
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-30
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
49.13
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-06-07
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
49.24
NY State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-800
1:53.78
NY#8
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-800
1:54.24
NY State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-20
Verro, Joseph
(2014)
B-800
1:58.74
NY#100
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2014-04-19
Verro, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:59.15
New York Relays
(#4)
2014-05-30
Young, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:59.62
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2014-05-20
Verro, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.55
NY#40
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-04-26
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.00
NY#52
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Verro, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.64
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-3200
9:10.97
NY#8
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.83
NY State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-20
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.00
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-20
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:34.76
US#14 NY#11
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-10
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:49.64
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Freestone, Brent
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:56.09
NY#46
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2014-05-30
Freestone, Brent
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:56.85
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-20
Briggs, Corey
(2015)
B-400H
56.90
NY#43
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-06-07
Green, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
NY#32
NY State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-17
Green, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.5"
William F. Eddy Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Green, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.5"
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
NY#50
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.69
NY#16
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.05
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.73
US#48 NY#7
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.90
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.64
US#79 NY#9
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#26)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.26
New York Relays
(#2)
2014-06-07
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-100
12.25
pre
w(4.8)
NY State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-100
12.40
NWI
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-30
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Johnstown Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-100
12.46
NWI
William F. Eddy Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NY#21 w(0.1)
NY State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-20
Bianco, Ellery
(2015)
G-200
25.72
NWI
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2014-05-10
Ventra, Olivia
(2015)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Johnstown Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Starnes, Valentine
(2017)
G-400
58.48
NY#60
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-10
Starnes, Valentine
(2017)
G-400
58.83
Johnstown Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Starnes, Valentine
(2017)
G-400
59.43
NY Section 2 Groups
(#4)
2014-06-14
Starnes, Valentine
(2017)
G-400
59.73
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#14)
2014-05-30
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-800
2:16.23
NY#35
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-20
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-800
2:16.78
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-10
Smith, Estela
(2015)
G-1500
4:47.62
NY#66
Johnstown Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Smith, Estela
(2015)
G-1500
4:48.03
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2014-05-30
Morin, Sarah
(2014)
G-1500
4:49.43
NY#76
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2014-06-14
Mahoney, Amelia
(2017)
G-Mile
5:10.24
NY#13
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.73
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-10
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.73
NY#99
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-17
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.74
East Coast Championship Meet
(#6)
2015-01-17
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.77
pre
East Coast Championship Meet
(#5)
2015-01-10
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2014-01-11
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.80
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2012-02-26
Hrebenach, Jeff
(2012)
B-55
6.82
pre
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-26
Hrebenach, Jeff
(2012)
B-55
6.84
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-02-26
Hrebenach, Jeff
(2012)
B-55
6.84
pre
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-14
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-200
22.52
NY#19 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2015-01-10
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
35.50
US#91 NY#36
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
35.67
New Balance Games
(#4)
2014-03-01
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
36.20
NY#59 pre
New York State Indoor
(#16)
2010-03-06
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-300
36.44
NY#73 pre
NY State Meet
(#9)
2015-01-24
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-300
36.56
New Balance Games
(#17)
2014-01-11
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
36.73
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2010-01-09
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-300
36.99
Rhody Classic
(#6)
2015-01-24
Briggs, Corey
(2015)
B-300
37.13
New Balance Games
(#37)
2015-02-21
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
B-300
37.19
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
37.28
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Briggs, Corey
(2015)
B-300
37.38
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-09
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
37.57
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2010-01-31
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-300
37.57
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2014-01-25
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-300
37.64
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Briggs, Corey
(2015)
B-300
37.74
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2014-06-07
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
48.84
NY#13
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-20
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
48.88
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2015-04-18
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-400
48.91
NY#13
New York Relays
(#3)
2010-06-04
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
48.94
NY#16
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-15
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
48.97
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2015-05-16
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-400
49.01
Eddy Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
49.13
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-13
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-400
49.15
NY State Championships
(#8)
2015-06-05
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-400
49.19
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-06-12
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
49.20
NY State D1
(#6)
2014-06-07
Haughton, Rob
(2016)
B-400
49.24
NY State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-28
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
49.33
NY Section 2 Class A
(#2)
2010-04-24
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
49.42
Hudson Falls Invite
(#1)
2009-05-15
Stevens, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.68
NY#36
Schuylerville Classic
(#2)
2010-06-12
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
49.88
NY State Champs
(#4)
2009-05-16
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
49.90
NY#45
Eddy Games
(#3)
2010-03-12
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
50.51
NY#10 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#23)
2014-01-18
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-400
51.09
NY#22
East Coast Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-15
Mount, Tim
(2010)
B-400
51.09
Yale Invite
(#6)
2015-01-17
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
B-400
51.43
NY#27
East Coast Championship Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Young, Rob
(2016)
B-600
1:25.67
NY#100
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2013-02-04
Quinones, Evan
(2013)
B-600
1:26.15
NY#91
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2015-02-26
Young, Rob
(2016)
B-600
1:26.62
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-10
Young, Robert
(2016)
B-600
1:26.69
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-04
Young, Robert
(2016)
B-600
1:27.70
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#1)
1999-05-20
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-800
1:52.90
US#26 NY#3
Section II
1999-01-25
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-800
1:53.43
US#2 NY#1
West Point
(#1)
2014-05-30
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-800
1:53.78
NY#8
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-800
1:54.24
NY State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-24
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-800
1:55.06
NY#27
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-17
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-800
1:55.92
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-24
Patterson, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:56.70
NY#52
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-20
Verro, Joseph
(2014)
B-800
1:58.74
NY#100
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2015-04-18
Young, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:58.76
New York Relays
(#8)
2014-04-19
Verro, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:59.15
New York Relays
(#4)
2014-05-30
Young, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:59.62
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012-05-31
Briggs, Travis
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-01-17
Young, Robert
(2016)
B-800
2:01.55
NY#38
East Coast Championship Meet
(#2)
2010-01-15
Coolong, Adam
(2010)
B-800
2:04.02
NY#81
Yale Invite
(#27)
2014-03-01
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:27.72
US#10 NY#5
New York State Indoor
(#3)
1999-02-13
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-1000
2:29.20
US#9 NY#4
Section 1
2014-02-16
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:34.72
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-09
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:35.82
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-04
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1000
2:38.30
NY#83
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#2)
2014-01-25
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.71
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-01-27
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.84
Suburban Council Championships
(#4)
2013-02-17
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.03
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2013-02-10
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.03
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-02-04
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.71
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-02-09
Verro, Joe
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.21
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#3)
2009-12-12
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.40
TCITC 2A
(#1)
2012-02-20
Williamd, Jonah
(2012)
B-1000
2:41.76
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#4)
2013-02-04
Verro, Joe
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.99
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2006-06-16
Kiley, Greg
(2006)
B-1500
3:59.90
US#30 NY#4 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2013-06-16
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.05
NY#11 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#4)
1999-05-01
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-1600
4:09.50
US#3 NY#1
Section Meet
(#1)
2006-01-07
Kiley, Greg
(2006)
B-1600
4:13.62
US#11 NY#3 c
Hispanic Games
(#2)
1999-02-27
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-1600
4:13.66
US#1 NY#1
State Meet
(#1)
2006-06-09
Kiley, Greg
(2006)
B-1600
4:14.01
US#40 NY#4
NY State Champs
(#3)
2006-01-07
Murdock, Steve
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.33
US#20 NY#8 c
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2006-01-07
Kelsey, Greg
(2006)
B-1600
4:16.09
US#24 NY#9 c
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2006-03-04
Kiley, Greg
(2006)
B-1600
4:16.50
State Meet
(#1)
2007-03-03
Murdock, Steve
(2007)
B-1600
4:17.06
US#9 NY#3
NY State IN
(#2)
2009-05-28
Goutos, Demetri
(2009)
B-1600
4:18.30
NY#22
Section 2 Class A Champs
(#2)
2015-01-10
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.40
US#22 NY#5
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-09
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.50
US#31 NY#10
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.53
NY#12
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.63
NY#25
Hudson Falls Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.96
NY Section 2 Class A
(#2)
2011-05-17
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.27
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.99
NY#22
NY State Meet
(#16)
2014-01-11
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.54
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Verro, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.55
NY#40
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2015-01-04
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.60
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#1)
2014-02-09
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.94
NY#23
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.00
NY#52
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Verro, Joe
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.34
NY#26
New York State Indoor
(#11)
2012-03-03
Patterson, Spencer
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.54
NY#19
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Verro, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.64
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-19
Klotz, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.81
NY#64
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#4)
2010-02-27
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-02-27
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.40
NY#18
Section 2 State Quals
(#4)
2002-03-09
Foley, Mike
(2003)
B-1600
4:25.42
NY#11
PHSAA Statemeet
(#6)
2011-02-11
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.81
NY#25
Section 2 Division 1 Championship
(#2)
2012-02-20
Patterson, Spencer
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.87
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.06
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2010-01-31
Place, Sam
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.10
Suburban Council Champs
(#3)
2012-02-20
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.94
NY#48
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#3)
2014-01-25
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.15
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.65
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2014-02-16
Verro, Joe
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.40
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
1999-06-12
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-Mile
4:09.17
US#5 NY#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2015-02-07
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:11.56
US#10 NY#3
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
(#6)
2013-04-27
Navin, Jay
(2014)
B-Mile
4:13.01
US#43 NY#1
Penn Relays Boys
(#5)
1999-01-09
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-Mile
4:13.02
US#2 NY#1
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
1999-02-05
Welsh, Dylan
(1999)
B-Mile
4:13.30
Millrose Games
(#1)
2015-02-14
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:13.71
Millrose Games
(#5)
2006-01-21
Kiley, Greg
(2006)
B-Mile
4:14.81
US#12 NY#3
Yale Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Tooker, Aidan
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
French, Grayce
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2015
Name
School
Hayes, Spencer
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
Bianco, Ellery
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Smith, Estela
North Carolina A & T State University, NC
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
2014
Name
School
Freestone, Brent
Stony Brook University, NY
(America East Conference)
Navin, Jay
Northeastern University, MA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
Driscoll, Taylor
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Hollowood, Keelin
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
King, Sydney
University of Maryland-College Park, MD
(Big Ten Conference)
Place, Sam
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Borroughs, Amanda
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Pezzulo, Molly
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Freestone, Brianna
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Bellon, Brianne
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Hollowood, Colleen
High Point University, NC
(Big South Conference)
Goutos, Cassandra
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
2003
Name
School
Foley, Mike
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Tully, Nolan
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page