College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Metea Valley, IL
City:
Aurora
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:10.10
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#10)
2015-10-16
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.20
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-09-12
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:25.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#45)
2015-10-07
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:32.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-05
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:40.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-24
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:47.70
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#12)
2015-10-16
Piotrowski, Benjamin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.60
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#28)
2015-11-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:32.00
IL#57
IL 3A State Meet
(#36)
2015-10-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:44.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-16
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:48.30
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-10-07
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:49.40
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-16
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:49.50
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-11-07
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#64)
2015-09-26
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:55.40
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#2)
2015-10-31
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:57.83
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#8)
2015-10-16
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:57.90
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-09-26
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:58.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-11-07
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:02.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#80)
2015-09-12
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:04.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#36)
2015-09-05
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:05.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#7)
2015-11-07
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:06.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#90)
2015-10-07
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:08.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-26
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:19.50
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#8)
2015-10-16
Ohst, Kyla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:21.80
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#22)
2015-10-07
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:22.60
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#36)
2015-09-12
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:24.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#52)
2015-10-31
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:25.15
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#20)
2015-10-24
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.50
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#9)
2015-09-05
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:35.60
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-24
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.80
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#13)
2015-09-26
Ohst, Kyla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:41.50
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#14)
2015-10-16
Saleh, Talia
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.00
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#33)
2015-11-07
Ohst, Kyla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#160)
2015-10-31
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.67
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#31)
2015-11-07
Sidwell, Brittney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:48.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#167)
2015-09-26
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.50
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#16)
2015-10-07
Ohst, Kyla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#53)
2015-10-16
Cast, Carly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:51.70
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-03
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.20
St. Charles North Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-16
Sidwell, Brittney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.70
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#36)
2015-09-05
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:56.80
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-26
Jordan, Kate
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.30
F/S
ACC Charger Classic
(#2)
2015-10-07
Saleh, Talia
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#56)
2015-09-12
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:58.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#101)
2015-10-24
Scarlett, Terri
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:59.40
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#20)
2015-09-26
Saleh, Talia
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.80
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#17)
2015-10-16
Jordan, Kate
(2018)
G-3m_XC
19:00.50
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-14
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.20
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.28
w(2.5)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#20)
2015-01-01
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Taylor, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Taylor, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-05
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-100
11.39
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-18
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-01
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-200
22.66
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#3)
2015-05-14
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-07-05
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-200
23.08
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ramos, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#11)
2015-05-21
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
B-200
23.20
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-07-05
Taylor-Jones, Alonzo
(2017)
B-200
23.32
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-24
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
B-400
52.08
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Lusk, Lucas
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.77
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-24
Papa, Ralph
(2018)
B-3200
10:19.04
Red Grange Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-21
Webb, Mitchell
(2016)
B-110H
15.79
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Webb, Mitchell
(2016)
B-110H
15.81
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-21
Webb, Mitchell
(2016)
B-300H
41.53
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Webb, Mitchell
(2016)
B-300H
41.57
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-14
Alappat, Haroun
(2016)
B-300H
41.67
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-21
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
54'4.5"
IL#18
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-05
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
54'4"
Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
52'2"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.25"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-04-18
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
50'10.5"
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
50'1"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
B-SP
49'3"
pre
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-05-05
Wong, Christopher
(2015)
B-SP
48'6"
Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
IL#64
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.15
Red Ribbon Classic
(#8)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.08
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.86
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.63
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.22
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
G-200
26.59
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
St. Romain, Amaya
(2017)
G-200
26.75
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-17
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
G-200
27.24
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Jachimiec, Grace
(2016)
G-400
1:01.81
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-05-07
Hernandez, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:01.83
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-04-24
Hernandez, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:01.93
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Jachimiec, Grace
(2016)
G-400
1:01.96
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-23
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:15.49
IL#15
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-22
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:16.04
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:17.35
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:17.99
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:18.55
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:18.89
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:19.74
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-800
2:24.51
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-800
2:26.91
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:11.18
IL#57
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.60
IL#69
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.64
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:16.30
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.39
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:20.26
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.32
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.75
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#35)
2015-05-07
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.41
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-04-24
Sidwell, Brittney
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.97
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-02
Sidwell, Brittney
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.16
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Sidwell, Brittney
(2017)
G-1600
5:38.35
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-24
Ohst, Kyla
(2016)
G-3200
11:46.27
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ohst, Kyla
(2016)
G-3200
11:59.90
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
26.76
pre
NWI
Trevian Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
26.82
IL#60 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#36)
2011-05-05
Williams, Andre'Z
(2012)
G-200
26.84
NWI
Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships
(#4)
2012-05-03
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
26.85
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference
(#3)
2013-06-09
Slaughter, Jalliyah
(2015)
G-200
26.96
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#9)
2012-05-11
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2014-03-22
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.03
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#6)
2012-04-21
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.03
pre
NWI
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-02
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.16
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Williams, Andre'Z
(2012)
G-200
27.19
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-03
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.19
NWI
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference
(#5)
2012-04-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.24
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
G-200
27.24
NWI
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-03
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.27
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference
(#6)
2013-03-02
Harris, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
27.28
IL#90
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.34
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.34
pre
NWI
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-05
Williams, Andre'Z
(2012)
G-200
27.42
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.46
NWI
New Trier Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.46
pre
NWI
New Trier Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-05
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
G-200
27.54
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-22
Harris, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
27.55
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
G-200
27.58
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2012-03-17
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
27.59
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#8)
2011-03-17
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.60
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#6)
2011-12-17
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.63
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#27)
2015-03-21
Slaughter, Jacquia
(2018)
G-200
27.69
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2013-03-15
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
27.70
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#9)
2012-03-02
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-200
27.76
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
G-200
28.01
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-17
Williams, Andre'Z
(2012)
G-200
28.17
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#8)
2015-03-05
Slaughter, Jacquia
(2018)
G-200
28.22
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-07
Butler, Crystal
(2012)
G-400
1:00.34
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:00.81
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Slaughter, Jalliyah
(2015)
G-400
1:00.95
Trevian Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:00.96
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-04-21
Butler, Crystal
(2012)
G-400
1:01.03
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:01.55
IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-13
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:01.55
Bartlett IHSA Sectional
(#7)
2013-06-09
Slaughter, Jalliyah
(2015)
G-400
1:01.70
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-07
Jachimiec, Grace
(2016)
G-400
1:01.81
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-05-07
Hernandez, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:01.83
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#16)
2010-05-01
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:01.86
New Trier Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Hernandez, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:01.93
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Jachimiec, Grace
(2016)
G-400
1:01.96
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-03-07
Hernandez, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:02.68
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:02.68
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2013-03-02
Harris, x
G-400
1:02.70
IL#88
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-02
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:03.31
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Hernandez, Nicki
(2017)
G-400
1:03.32
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-15
Harris, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
1:03.32
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#8)
2012-03-17
Turner, Amira
(2012)
G-400
1:03.49
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-02
Butler, Crystal
(2012)
G-400
1:03.52
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dowd, Jaida
(2017)
G-400
1:03.65
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:15.49
IL#15
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-22
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:16.04
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:17.35
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:17.99
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:18.55
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:18.89
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:19.74
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:20.70
IL#24
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#8)
2012-03-17
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:21.36
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#2)
2014-05-15
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:22.10
IL#99
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-03
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:22.49
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:22.50
IL#31
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-29
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:22.85
IL#23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-02-14
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:23.00
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-22
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:23.36
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:24.08
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-800
2:24.51
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-08
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:24.89
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-05
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:25.40
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:25.53
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-17
Nealon, Amy
(2013)
G-800
2:25.73
IL#82
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#5)
2014-05-03
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:26.05
Trevian Girls Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Adolf, Kathleen
(2013)
G-800
2:26.23
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2012-02-18
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:26.50
WW South Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-08
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-800
2:26.73
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-05-02
Weber, Keely
(2018)
G-800
2:26.91
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:27.70
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-800
2:28.70
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual
(#1)
2014-03-08
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-800
2:29.32
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-800
2:31.90
Hinsdale Central Girls Quad
(#1)
2013-03-15
Adolf, Kathleen
(2013)
G-800
2:32.12
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#9)
2012-03-02
Nealon, Amy
(2013)
G-800
2:32.70
Aurora City Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-23
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-800
2:33.00
Hinsdale Central Girls Quintangular
(#4)
2014-02-22
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-800
2:33.60
WWS Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Nealon, Amy
(2013)
G-800
2:34.30
Pete Heimsath Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Adolf, Kathleen
(2013)
G-800
2:34.80
Pete Heimsath Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-15
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-800
2:34.86
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#12)
2015-03-05
Saleh, Talia
(2017)
G-800
2:35.34
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-21
Saleh, Talia
(2017)
G-800
2:35.49
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2012-03-10
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.40
US#76 IL#13
Pete Heimsath Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:09.01
IL#42
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:09.43
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-03
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:10.61
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference
(#4)
2015-05-15
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:11.18
IL#57
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.60
IL#69
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.64
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:13.69
IL#53
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:15.90
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2015-04-17
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:16.30
Minooka Girls Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:16.63
IL#69
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional
(#7)
2012-03-17
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:17.02
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#5)
2014-05-08
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:17.29
IL#84
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Adolf, Kathleen
(2013)
G-1600
5:18.30
IL#86
Trevian Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-13
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:18.32
WW South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-1600
5:18.80
IL#39
Hinsdale Central Girls Quintangular
(#2)
2015-05-02
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.39
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:19.67
IL#46
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:20.26
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-18
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
G-1600
5:20.60
WW South Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:20.96
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#30)
2014-05-15
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:21.23
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-24
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.32
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.75
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#35)
2014-04-25
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:21.99
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.17
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#9)
2012-03-10
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-1600
5:22.30
IL#62
Pete Heimsath Girls Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-15
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:22.31
IL#49
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#5)
2015-05-07
Goldman, Leana
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.41
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#12)
2012-04-28
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-1600
5:22.50
New Trier Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
G-1600
5:23.07
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
G-1600
5:23.33
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Julifs, Holly
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Majher, Taylor
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Cowan, Emily
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Cast, Kendall
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Lindholm, Lauren
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Stewart, Joe
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Stewart, Matt
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page