College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shaker, NY
City:
LATHAM
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
NWI
Hudson Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-01
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Schenectady Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-23
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Eddy Games
(#2)
2012-05-19
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Eddy Games
(#3)
2012-06-09
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
w(-0.1)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#4)
2012-05-16
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-16
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
NWI
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#4)
2012-04-16
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
LADY EAGLES INVitational
(#1)
2012-05-01
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Schenectady Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-23
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-19
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Eddy Games
(#4)
2012-05-16
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-TJ
36'1.75"
NWI
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#1)
2012-04-16
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
LADY EAGLES INVitational
(#1)
2012-05-01
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-TJ
35'7.75"
NWI
Schenectady Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
NWI
Hudson Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-16
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#5)
2012-05-31
Diao, Cheila
(2013)
G-SP
36'2.5"
NY#37
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-23
Diao, Cheila
(2013)
G-SP
35'5"
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#3)
2012-05-16
Diao, Cheila
(2013)
G-SP
35'0.5"
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#1)
2012-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
NY#20
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.40
NY#11
Nanuet Relays
(#1)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.64
NY#9
NY State Meet - Championship
(#6)
2012-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.83
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.96
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#6)
2012-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.02
Schenectady Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.56
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.58
Penn Relays
(#97)
2012-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.40
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.17
NY#27
Eddy Games
(#2)
2012-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.19
Schenectady Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.31
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:02.54
US#11 NY#3
Eddy Games
(#1)
2012-06-16
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:11.16
NB Nationals - Championship
(#17)
2012-04-16
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.86
LADY EAGLES INVitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:18.80
Nanuet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:37.91
NY#16
LADY EAGLES INVitational
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-20
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-300
37.66
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#3)
2012-02-12
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-300
37.89
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2012-01-14
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:24.88
NY#55
Molloy Stanner Games
(#13)
2012-02-12
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.81
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2012-03-11
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:54.30
US#26 NY#6
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#13)
2012-01-21
Phillips, Dan
(2012)
B-800
2:00.16
NY#25
Yale Classic
(#2)
2012-03-03
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:28.84
US#12 NY#4
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
2012-02-03
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-1000
2:29.96
US#21 NY#7
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-07
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:31.45
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-07
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-1000
2:33.64
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-27
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.35
NY#78
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-02-20
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.60
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-27
Vallecorsa, John
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.07
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2012-01-14
Vallecorsa, John
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.17
NY#16
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2012-01-14
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.27
NY#18
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2012-02-20
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.17
NY#30
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.34
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2012-02-20
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.88
NY#59
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#4)
2012-01-14
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-Mile
4:16.00
US#25 NY#3
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2012-01-14
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-Mile
4:25.34
NY#19
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2012-01-28
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-Mile
4:26.41
US Open
(#6)
2012-01-21
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-3000
8:44.23
US#26 NY#8
Yale Classic
(#4)
2012-01-21
Vallecorsa, John
(2012)
B-3000
8:46.75
US#33 NY#9
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-01-21
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-3000
8:51.55
US#51 NY#11
Yale Classic
(#10)
2012-01-21
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-3000
8:53.97
US#61 NY#12
Yale Classic
(#7)
2012-02-26
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.43
NY#14
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-20
Vallecorsa, John
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.97
NY#29
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.79
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2012-02-20
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.53
NY#38
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-01-07
Vallecorsa, John
(2012)
B-3200
9:43.51
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-07
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.76
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-26
Recchia, Ryan
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.25
NY#99
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#8)
2012-02-26
Vallecorsa, John
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.75
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#9)
2012-02-20
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-55H
7.96
NY#47
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-07
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-55H
7.98
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-20
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
US#83 NY#12
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-27
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NY#22
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-01-07
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-20
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#3)
2012-02-26
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-LJ
21'6"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-14
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2012-01-27
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-LJ
21'4"
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-LJ
21'4"
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2012-01-14
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-LJ
21'3.75"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2011-12-10
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-LJ
21'0.75"
TCITL Meet 2B
(#1)
2012-01-27
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-TJ
46'4"
US#43 NY#9
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-20
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-TJ
45'11.5"
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2011-12-18
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
TCITL Meet 3D
(#1)
2012-01-07
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-TJ
45'8"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2011-12-03
Abban, Franklin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5.25"
TCITL Meet 1D
(#1)
2012-01-07
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-TJ
44'3"
NY#29
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-20
Crump-King, Jordan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'5"
NY#69
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#3)
2012-01-07
Crump-King, Jordan
(2013)
B-TJ
41'7"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2011-12-28
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-TJ
41'5.75"
TCITL Meet 4B
(#2)
2012-02-26
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-TJ
41'5"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-12-18
Ramsay, Justice
(2012)
B-TJ
41'2.25"
TCITL Meet 3D
(#2)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.15
NY#59
Yale Classic
(#5)
2012-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.73
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.26
NY#45 pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2012-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.83
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.17
Yale Classic
(#7)
2012-02-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.96
US#9 NY#4
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.57
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.93
Millrose Games
(#11)
2012-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.60
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.48
Yale Classic
(#3)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:21.54
US#13 NY#5
Yale Classic
(#2)
2012-01-27
Hayes, Kristen
(2012)
G-300
42.73
NY#96
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-01-07
Hayes, Kristen
(2012)
G-300
42.99
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2012-01-21
Hayes, Kristen
(2012)
G-400
59.26
NY#22
Yale Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Lavender, Kayleigh
(2013)
G-600
1:39.59
NY#50
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#17)
2012-01-07
Lavender, Kayleigh
(2013)
G-600
1:39.74
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2012-02-26
Lavender, Kayleigh
(2013)
G-600
1:41.12
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-27
Lavender, Kayleigh
(2013)
G-600
1:41.74
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-01-21
Lavender, Kayleigh
(2013)
G-800
2:20.08
NY#26
Yale Classic
(#4)
2012-01-27
Madison, Hannah
(2013)
G-HJ
5'2"
NY#30
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-02-26
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NY#12
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-12
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NY#15
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2012-02-20
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-02-26
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6"
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-12-28
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6"
Rhode Island Classic
(#4)
2011-12-10
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
TCITL Meet 2B
(#1)
2012-02-20
Vandenburgh, Emily
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4"
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Torncello, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3"
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.52
US#94 NY#7 pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-01
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.55
pre
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2001-01-06
Harrison, Marquis
(2001)
B-55
6.60
NY#13
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2014-02-09
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.63
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-16
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.65
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-11
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.67
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-16
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.68
pre
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-09
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.73
pre
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2013-01-05
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.73
NY#57
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-05
Drescher, Austin
(2013)
B-55
6.77
NY#86
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-09
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2013-01-05
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-55
6.82
pre
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-04
Drescher, Austin
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2010-01-31
Roberts, Darryl
(2010)
B-55
6.84
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2010-01-09
Roberts, Darryl
(2010)
B-55
6.84
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-10
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#9)
2010-01-09
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-300
36.39
NY#66
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-05
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-300
37.06
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-31
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-300
37.10
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2010-01-09
Chandler, JQ
(2010)
B-300
37.22
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-11
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-300
37.32
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-11
Brian, Guntharp
(2014)
B-300
37.37
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-20
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-300
37.66
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#3)
2010-02-07
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-300
37.70
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2011-02-07
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-300
37.75
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-300
37.84
pre
NY State Meet
(#27)
2014-02-09
Smalling, Llyod
(2014)
B-300
37.87
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-300
37.89
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2010-01-31
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-300
37.92
Suburban Council Champs
(#4)
2010-02-07
Dolan, Brendan
(2010)
B-300
37.95
Great Dane Classic
(#5)
2011-05-26
Letourneau, Bryan
B-400
49.84
NY#40
Section 2 Boys Class A
(#2)
2010-06-04
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-400
49.95
NY#51
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-01-22
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-400
51.03
NY#15
Yale Classic
(#5)
2010-01-15
Chandler, Jaquell
(2010)
B-400
51.33
NY#25
Yale Invite
(#7)
2010-01-15
Dolan, Brendan
(2010)
B-400
51.58
NY#31
Yale Invite
(#10)
2010-03-06
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-600
1:21.79
US#18 NY#11
NY State Meet
(#3)
2004-12-18
Belokopitsky, Joe
(2005)
B-600
1:22.09
US#26 NY#10
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2013-03-02
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:22.71
US#20 NY#11
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#6)
2010-01-09
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-600
1:23.10
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-08
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-600
1:23.14
US#38 NY#23
Southern Tier
(#2)
2011-03-05
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-600
1:23.50
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#9)
2010-03-06
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-600
1:23.61
US#60 NY#32
NY State Meet
(#10)
2013-03-02
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-600
1:23.67
US#52 NY#29
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#13)
2010-02-27
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-600
1:24.00
Section 2 State Quals
(#1)
2010-02-27
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-600
1:24.00
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-27
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-600
1:24.11
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-27
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-600
1:24.20
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2010-02-27
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-600
1:24.20
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2005-12-17
Kippins, Mike
(2006)
B-600
1:24.25
US#44 NY#16
Bishop Loughlin
(#6)
2006-01-07
Kippins, Mike
(2006)
B-600
1:24.40
Southern Tier
(#1)
2010-02-20
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-600
1:24.50
Section 2 Div I
(#1)
2012-01-14
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:24.88
NY#55
Molloy Stanner Games
(#13)
2010-02-20
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-600
1:24.90
Section 2 Div I
(#2)
2010-01-09
Herman, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.99
NY#63
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-11
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-600
1:25.02
Section 2 Division 1 Championship
(#1)
2013-02-04
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-600
1:26.23
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2010-01-31
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-600
1:26.28
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2013-02-04
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.05
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2013-02-24
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-600
1:27.13
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-01-08
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.18
Southern Tier
(#6)
2010-02-20
Dolan, Brendan
(2010)
B-600
1:27.20
Section 2 Div I
(#4)
2013-02-10
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.37
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.37
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-01-05
Weykamp, Ian
(2013)
B-600
1:27.75
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-27
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.75
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-02-12
Smith, Robert
(2013)
B-600
1:27.81
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2006-06-09
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-800
1:51.51
US#14 NY#2
NY State Champs
(#1)
2006-06-01
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-800
1:51.93
NY Sect 2 Div 1
(#1)
2012-05-10
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:52.20
US#64 NY#4
Loucks Games
(#3)
2006-05-15
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-800
1:52.29
Subn Council
(#1)
2006-06-16
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-800
1:52.60
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#12)
2006-06-09
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-800
1:53.13
NY State Div 1
(#1)
2012-03-11
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:54.30
US#26 NY#6
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#13)
2011-05-21
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-800
1:54.60
NY#21
Eddy Invite
(#2)
2012-05-31
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:54.73
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-06-04
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-800
1:55.28
NY#28
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-28
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-800
1:55.48
NY Section 2 Class A
(#1)
2011-01-22
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:55.52
US#37 NY#8
Yale Classic
(#1)
2010-05-15
Herman, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:55.68
NY#31
Eddy Invite
(#3)
2010-02-23
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:55.76
US#43 NY#9
Eastern States
(#1)
2010-05-28
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:55.90
NY#35
NY Section 2 Class A
(#2)
2015-05-16
Hale, Thomas
(2015)
B-800
1:56.05
NY#35
Eddy Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:56.14
NY State Meet - Championship
(#13)
2009-06-06
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-800
1:56.30
NY#34
Section 2 State Quals
(#4)
2010-02-23
Herman, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:56.37
US#54 NY#13
Eastern States
(#4)
2010-05-08
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.49
NY#48
Loucks Games
(#10)
2012-05-24
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:56.50
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#2)
2010-05-15
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.62
Eddy Invite
(#5)
2010-05-28
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.67
NY Section 2 Class A
(#3)
2010-05-18
Herman, Christopher
(2010)
B-800
1:56.70
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#1)
2011-05-26
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-800
1:56.86
Section 2 Boys Class A
(#1)
2011-05-12
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-800
1:56.88
Loucks Games
(#15)
2006-01-21
Kippins, Mike
(2006)
B-800
1:56.93
US#45 NY#8
Yale Classic
(#4)
2010-05-15
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.06
Eddy Invite
(#8)
2010-06-04
Egan, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:57.22
NY#69
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2011-06-04
Feinman, Ruben
(2011)
B-800
1:57.31
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-01-15
Herman, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:57.33
Yale Invite
(#3)
2015-06-05
Hale, Thomas
(2015)
B-800
1:57.46
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-01-15
Conti, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:57.50
Yale Invite
(#4)
2012-05-31
Mellon, Calleb
(2013)
B-800
1:57.52
NY#73
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-17
Marthy, David
(2011)
B-800
1:57.70
NY#69
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#1)
2013-02-09
Mellon, Calleb
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
NY#11
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#3)
2012-05-17
Hausamann, Ethan
(2012)
B-800
1:57.95
NY#92
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-18
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:58.30
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#4)
2012-05-17
Mellon, Calleb
(2013)
B-800
1:58.36
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-03-03
Mellon, Calleb
(2013)
B-800
1:58.38
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#3)
2005-12-30
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-800
1:58.72
US#97 NY#19
Brown Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Egan, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.80
Section 2 State Quals
(#6)
2009-04-18
Herman, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:58.90
Warrior Track Classic
(#1)
2009-05-28
Herman, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:58.90
Section 2 Class A Champs
(#3)
2009-05-16
Egan, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.00
Eddy Games
(#3)
2010-05-18
Marthy, David
(2011)
B-800
1:59.80
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#6)
2012-01-21
Phillips, Dan
(2012)
B-800
2:00.16
NY#25
Yale Classic
(#2)
2013-02-16
Mellon, Calleb
(2013)
B-800
2:02.02
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#22)
2013-02-24
Mellon, Calleb
(2013)
B-800
2:02.47
Oberlin HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2011-01-22
O'Conner, John
(2013)
B-800
2:04.14
NY#67
Yale Classic
(#25)
2012-03-03
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:28.84
US#12 NY#4
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
2011-02-04
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:28.86
US#6 NY#4
New Balance Collegiate
(#3)
2011-01-08
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:29.89
Southern Tier
(#2)
2012-02-03
Libruk, Michael
(2012)
B-1000
2:29.96
US#21 NY#7
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
(#4)
2006-03-04
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-1000
2:31.24
US#11 NY#3
State Meet
(#3)
2012-01-07
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:31.45
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Delago, Christian
(2012)
B-1000
2:31.56
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#4)
2006-02-18
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-1000
2:32.91
Sec 2 Qual
(#2)
2005-12-17
Maloy, John
(2006)
B-1000
2:33.28
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Crump-King, Jordan
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Feinman, Ruben
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Conti, Matt
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
2005
Name
School
Belokopitsky, Joe
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Jupin, Jared
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Link directly to this page