College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marcus, TX
City:
FLOWER MOUND
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.20
TX#20
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.60
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-26
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#9)
2015-10-10
Klashinsky, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-19
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#1)
2015-09-19
Klashinsky, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Marcus II Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Klashinsky, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#13)
2015-10-26
Klashinsky, Cole
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.24
TX#45
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#14)
2015-10-03
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.40
TX#69 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#14)
2015-08-29
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:43.63
TX#5
Marcus I Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-19
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#1)
2015-10-19
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:28.00
TX#30
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#2)
2015-09-05
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:29.80
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#10)
2015-08-29
Brown, Payton
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:33.17
TX#38
Marcus I Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.50
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#2)
2015-09-26
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
TX#46
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#3)
2015-10-10
Brown, Payton
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.60
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.20
5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#2)
2015-10-19
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#4)
2015-09-19
Green, Allyson
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.19
TX#66
Marcus II Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-29
Green, Allyson
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.34
Marcus I Invitational
(#11)
2015-08-29
Hutcherson, Ashton
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.31
TX#74
Marcus I Invitational
(#12)
2015-11-07
Owen, Quinn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:05.70
TX#92
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-10-19
Flower, Anastaysia Davis
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
TX#95
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#5)
2015-11-07
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:07.30
TX 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-19
Green, Allyson
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#6)
2015-10-19
Owen, Quinn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#7)
2015-11-07
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.10
TX 6A State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-19
Brown, Payton
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#8)
2015-10-19
Flower, Grace Graves
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#9)
2015-10-03
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:16.29
TX#6 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:30.60
TX#12 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-26
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:36.31
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#5)
2015-10-26
Riordan, Abby
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:42.10
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#7)
2015-10-03
Owen, Quinn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:42.17
TX#14 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-26
Owen, Quinn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:49.55
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#10)
2015-10-26
Brown, Payton
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:54.87
TX#26
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#12)
2015-10-26
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.52
TX#31
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#14)
2015-10-03
Green, Allyson
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:09.72
TX#46 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-03
Hutcherson, Ashton
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.46
TX#71 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#28)
2015-10-26
Green, Allyson
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:30.49
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#24)
2015-10-03
Ferreyra, Nina
G-3m_XC
18:35.76
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#41)
2015-10-26
Hutcherson, Ashton
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.26
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#31)
2015-10-03
Gossett, Ryan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.61
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#55)
2015-09-12
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.39
Elite
McKinney Boyd
(#2)
2015-10-10
Drogosch, Danielle
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.60
5A/6A
Georgetown River Run
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.43
w(5.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-07-11
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.59
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.62
TX#17 pre w(1.6)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-11
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.70
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-20
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.79
w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-08-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.80
pre w(0.9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#14)
2015-03-28
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.83
pre w(0)
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-08-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.88
w(-1.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-06-20
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre w(-1.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2015-03-21
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
20.97
US#11 TX#3 w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-24
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.24
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.29
pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-06-06
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.35
w(2.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2015-04-16
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.37
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-08-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.44
pre w(1.3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-07-11
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.44
w(4.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.55
w(2.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.60
w(1.3)
Prefontaine Classic
(#5)
2015-08-02
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.61
pre w(1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-06-20
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.64
w(-1.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-06-20
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.79
pre w(-0.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-05-23
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
21.87
w(0.2)
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-08-02
Garrett, Chandler
(2016)
B-200
21.95
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#10)
2015-07-11
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
22.01
pre w(-3.5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Braxton, Ian
(2016)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-16
Shirk, Chris
B-800
1:58.25
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-16
Bondar, Nick
B-800
1:58.77
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-02
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.46
TX#30
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-16
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.72
TX#34
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.41
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-24
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.91
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-24
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.29
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.58
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.87
TX#24
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-04-16
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.68
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.52
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.48
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-21
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.62
TX#54
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.83
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-14
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-5k
15:30.91
US#34 TX#6
Texas Distance Festival
(#6)
2015-05-02
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
TX#94 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-16
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
39.77
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-16
Garrett, Chandler
(2016)
B-300H
39.97
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-16
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
40.42
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
40.52
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Garrett, Chandler
(2016)
B-300H
40.70
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Arnold, Nathan
B-300H
40.74
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2015-04-16
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-07-18
Franks, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#31
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#3)
2015-04-24
Franks, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-08-02
Franks, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-04-02
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
173'9"
TX#14
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
167'6"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
167'4"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-04-16
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
167'2"
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-03-21
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
164'0"
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.33
US#45 TX#19 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.44
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.19
US#28 TX#20
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.56
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.35
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.53
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.77
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
pre
Texas Relays
(#43)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.53
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.76
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.94
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.92
TX#10
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-24
Smith, Madison
(2016)
G-100
12.28
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.91
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-24
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.29
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.58
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.67
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#3)
2011-04-02
Canavin, Sean
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.07
Keller Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.53
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.84
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#4)
2011-04-13
Mazur, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.92
TX#71
TX District 8 - 5A
(#5)
2014-03-07
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.61
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.12
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2012-04-05
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.30
TX#87
Marcus Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.34
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2011-04-02
Mazur, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.71
Keller Relays
(#3)
2010-02-06
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-Mile
4:23.00
US#99 TX#3
Boston Indoor Games
(#8)
2015-01-17
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.02
TX#2
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-Mile
4:29.34
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-05-14
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
8:52.91
US#8 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-10
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
8:55.10
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
8:58.71
US#25 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:01.20
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-14
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:01.61
TX District 6 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:02.54
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-04
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:03.99
US#38 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#1)
2011-04-08
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:09.50
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#1)
2011-05-03
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:10.67
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:10.92
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2008-04-05
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.09
US#85 TX#7
Texas Relays OUT
(#1)
2014-04-18
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.60
TX#18
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#2)
2014-03-29
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.20
Texas Relays
(#12)
2013-04-11
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.92
TX#30
TX District 5-5A
(#4)
2015-03-28
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.87
TX#24
Texas Relays
(#8)
2011-04-13
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.39
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2014-04-10
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.32
TX#35
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#5)
2015-04-16
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.68
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-03-22
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.18
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-03-01
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.03
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2014-03-29
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.58
Texas Relays
(#15)
2012-04-12
Hendrix, Luke
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.33
TX#39
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2013-03-23
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.94
TX#44
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.52
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-04-11
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.66
TX District 5-5A
(#7)
2013-03-30
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.79
Texas Relays
(#15)
2014-03-22
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.43
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2015-04-24
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.48
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-21
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.62
TX#54
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.83
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2013-03-08
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.21
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#5)
2012-03-24
Hendrix, Luke
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.00
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Mazur, Matt
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.09
TX#62
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2014-03-07
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.57
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#5)
2011-03-10
Canavin, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:40.20
TX#73
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#4)
2014-03-15
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k
15:12.94
US#33 TX#7
Texas Distance Festival
(#7)
2014-03-15
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-5k
15:23.94
US#39 TX#11
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2015-03-14
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-5k
15:30.91
US#34 TX#6
Texas Distance Festival
(#6)
2014-03-15
Steele, Brady
(2015)
B-5k
15:38.80
US#55 TX#17
Texas Distance Festival
(#16)
2013-03-16
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
B-5k
15:39.14
US#79 TX#8
Texas Distance Festival
(#7)
2013-03-16
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k
16:08.75
TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2014-08-02
Reed, Benjamin
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:04.53
US#9 TX#1
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#1)
2014-04-26
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-110H
14.60
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-26
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-110H
14.71
TX#49 w(1.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2014-04-18
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#2)
2013-04-11
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
TX District 5-5A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
TX Region 1-5A
(#8)
2014-04-18
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
37.98
US#94 TX#17
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#1)
2001-04-28
Day, Ash
(2001)
B-300H
38.19
US#77 TX#29
5A regional
(#3)
2013-04-11
Williams, Edwin
B-300H
38.63
TX#40
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
39.08
TX#66
TX District 5-5A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
TX#94 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-26
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
39.58
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2014-03-01
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
39.61
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
39.77
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2013-04-19
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
39.90
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#3)
2015-04-16
Garrett, Chandler
(2016)
B-300H
39.97
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2013-04-19
Williams, Edwin
B-300H
40.05
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#4)
2014-03-07
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
40.10
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
40.37
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
40.42
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-300H
40.52
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Garrett, Chandler
(2016)
B-300H
40.70
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Arnold, Nathan
B-300H
40.74
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2012-04-12
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
41.18
pre
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#6)
2012-04-12
Runnells, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
41.24
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#7)
2009-04-16
Benedetto, Joey
B-300H
41.33
TX District 6-5A
(#5)
2014-03-01
Hinojos, Jacob
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2014-04-04
Hinojos, Jacob
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Ryan Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Hinojos, Jacob
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
Texas Relays
(#15)
2014-02-22
Hinojos, Jacob
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Ben Robertson Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hinojos, Jacob
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2009-04-16
Epps, Tylar
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2015-04-16
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2014-04-10
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'10.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#5)
2015-04-02
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dodson, Harrison
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-04-19
Free, John
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#4)
2015-07-18
Franks, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#31
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#3)
2012-04-12
Hoppe, Michael
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#73
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-24
Franks, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-08-02
Franks, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2009-04-16
Douglass, Chase
(2009)
B-SP
56'1.5"
TX#21
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Douglass, Chase
(2009)
B-SP
54'1.5"
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2009-06-05
Douglass, Chase
(2009)
B-SP
50'11.75"
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-02
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
173'9"
TX#14
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
168'3"
TX#40
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2015-05-02
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
167'6"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
167'4"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-04-16
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
167'2"
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-03-28
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
165'9"
Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Sralla, Karl
(2016)
B-DT
164'0"
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.33
US#45 TX#19 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.44
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#13)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#6)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Ryan Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
TX District 5-5A
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Coppell Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Reed, Maddy
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Brown, Payton
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Braxton, Ian
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Hutcherson, Ashton
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Hendrix, Logan
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Tobias, Bridget
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Bradley, Hannah
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Brown, Sydney
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Runnells, Garrett
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2012
Name
School
Canavin, Katie
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
2011
Name
School
Lutz, Craig
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page