College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Benet Academy, IL
City:
LISLE
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
G-TJ
34'7"
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
G-TJ
34'4"
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
G-TJ
34'3.25"
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
11'9"
IL#11
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-14
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
11'8"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
11'2"
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2015-04-24
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-14
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-06
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Weber Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Brunk, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Brunk, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.61
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.47
Weber Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:59.00
IL#91
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:05.44
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.12
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-55
6.99
pre
ICOPS Championships
(#16)
2015-03-28
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:05.88
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:08.05
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-01
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:08.85
ICOPS Championships
(#6)
2015-03-01
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.85
ICOPS Championships
(#6)
2015-03-06
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.30
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-19
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:25.00
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#5)
2015-03-28
Harnick, Sean
(2015)
B-3200
10:26.57
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-01
Kowalczyk, Zachary
(2016)
B-3200
10:27.26
ICOPS Championships
(#10)
2015-03-06
Zinski, Max
(2015)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#34
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Hickey, Charles
B-HJ
5'10"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#2)
2015-03-01
Zinski, Max
(2015)
B-HJ
5'10"
ICOPS Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
49'10"
IL#50
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-01
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
46'11.5"
ICOPS Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
46'3"
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#3)
2015-03-06
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2015-02-19
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
44'10.5"
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:46.52
ICOPS Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Waight, Lindsey
(2017)
G-55
7.81
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Waight, Lindsey
(2017)
G-55
7.89
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Strons, Rachel
(2017)
G-800
2:24.90
IL#54
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Strons, Rachel
(2017)
G-800
2:29.10
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-02-21
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-800
2:35.80
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#5)
2015-03-28
DeSitter, Amanda
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.64
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Strons, Rachel
(2017)
G-1600
5:40.40
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-02-21
DeSitter, Amanda
(2017)
G-1600
5:45.10
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#4)
2015-03-28
Jones, Emma
(2015)
G-55H
9.24
IL#59
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Jones, Emma
(2015)
G-55H
9.49
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Jones, Mia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#80
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Jones, Emma
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.5"
IL#46
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
IL#65
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-LJ
15'11.25"
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-02-21
Jones, Emma
(2015)
G-LJ
15'4.5"
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-28
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
G-TJ
33'9.75"
IL#68
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Zimmerman, Lucy
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
Downers Grove South Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-03-28
Brunk, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#56
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Munson, Ali
(2017)
G-PV
9'0"
IL#79
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.84
DGS Mustang Relays
(#27)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:27.29
DGS Mustang Relays
(#33)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.04
IL#41
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:35.40
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#34)
2014-11-01
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.10
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#41)
2014-11-01
Crombie, Kelly
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.60
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#43)
2014-10-04
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:42.80
Peoria Central Invitational
(#43)
2014-11-01
Girardot, Jeff
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#56)
2014-10-04
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.21
Peoria Central Invitational
(#61)
2014-09-06
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.40
Leavey Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-18
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.80
East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-09-24
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.80
ESCC South Division Pre Championship Meet
(#2)
2014-11-01
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:56.80
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#70)
2014-10-04
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.82
Peoria Central Invitational
(#86)
2014-10-18
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-3m_XC
16:00.62
East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-11-01
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:53.90
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#16)
2014-10-18
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:11.80
East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-10-11
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.46
Joe Fedinec Benet Academy Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#109)
2014-10-04
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:21.50
Flight 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#10)
2014-09-26
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.75
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-25
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#10)
2014-11-01
DeSitter, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.40
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#53)
2014-10-18
Brown, Anna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:42.89
East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-10-18
DeSitter, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.51
East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-11-01
Brown, Anna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:45.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#58)
2014-09-06
McCabe, Clare
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.20
Leavey Invitational
(#14)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Ontko, Porter
B-100
11.33
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Ontko, Porter
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:04.20
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-04-17
Stoppelman, John
(2014)
B-3000
10:19.84
IL#9 A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Stoppelman, John
(2014)
B-3200
10:07.41
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-15
Harnick, Sean
(2015)
B-3200
10:08.91
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#4)
2014-05-23
Harnick, Sean
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.75
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-10
Stoppelman, John
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.89
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-10
Zinski, Max
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2014-06-14
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
54'5"
IL#26
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
51'6"
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
49'4"
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
49'3.5"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
48'9.5"
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
48'6"
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-15
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
48'2"
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
O'Connor, Sean
(2015)
B-SP
47'5.5"
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-29
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-SP
47'3"
Benet Academy Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
189'6"
US#20 IL#1
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-14
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
186'6"
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2014-04-29
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
186'5"
Benet Academy Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
185'1"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-31
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
185'1"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
177'1"
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
177'1"
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
175'0"
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#3)
2014-06-29
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
174'0"
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-15
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
173'5"
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
169'11"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
B-DT
163'6"
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Scheck, Frank
(2016)
B-DT
142'6"
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Scheck, Frank
(2016)
B-DT
141'7"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.32
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.14
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.26
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.80
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.56
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-07
Martin, Jenna
(2014)
G-200
27.49
pre
NWI
East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet
(#4)
2014-05-07
Strons, Rachel
(2017)
G-800
2:24.56
East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Strons, Rachel
(2017)
G-800
2:26.64
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-07
DeSitter, Amanda
(2017)
G-1600
5:23.42
East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet
(#6)
2014-04-17
DeSitter, Amanda
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.11
C
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-55
6.99
pre
ICOPS Championships
(#16)
2013-03-23
Ghilardi, Dominic
B-55
7.03
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#18)
2014-03-02
Ghilardi, Dominic
B-55
7.04
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#17)
2011-03-26
Howe, E.J.
(2011)
B-55
7.05
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#22)
2012-03-17
Adam, Mykel
(2012)
B-55
7.06
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#20)
2013-03-03
Ghilardi, Dominic
B-55
7.07
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#22)
2014-05-23
Ontko, Porter
B-100
11.33
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Ontko, Porter
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-13
Jenkins, Jackson
(2010)
B-200
22.80
NWI
ESCC Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-13
Kawka, John
(2010)
B-400
49.64
IL#34
ESCC Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-21
Kawka, John
(2010)
B-400
49.76
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-08
Jenkins, Jackson
(2010)
B-400
50.26
IL#67
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2010-05-21
Jenkins, Jackson
(2010)
B-400
50.37
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
Dickey, Matt
(2010)
B-400
50.76
ESCC Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Dickey, Matt
(2010)
B-400
50.92
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#2)
2010-04-20
Jenkins, Jackson
(2010)
B-400
51.00
Marist Quad
(#1)
2010-04-16
Dickey, Matt
(2010)
B-400
51.46
Gus Scott Invite
(#4)
2010-04-30
Dickey, Matt
(2010)
B-400
51.50
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#5)
2012-05-09
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
51.54
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#4)
2010-03-27
Dickey, Matt
(2010)
B-400
51.66
IL#25
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#9)
2010-04-23
Jenkins, Jackson
(2010)
B-400
51.80
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#2)
2015-05-22
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-400
51.85
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-09
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-400
51.96
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-13
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-400
51.97
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Wise, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
52.08
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-12
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
52.13
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-20
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
52.16
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-24
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-400
52.25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-17
Bayer, Konrad
(2016)
B-400
52.41
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-24
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
52.59
IL#76
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#10)
2011-03-19
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
52.94
IL#89
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
53.56
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
B-400
53.73
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2008-03-22
Gasick, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:57.39
US#66 IL#4
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2009-04-17
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:57.54
IL#42
Gus Scott Invite
2008-03-29
Gasick, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:57.83
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#3)
2010-05-21
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:58.06
IL#94
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
1:58.07
IL#86
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-13
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:58.21
ESCC Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
1:58.53
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-04
Parisi, Phil
(2015)
B-800
1:58.56
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-30
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:59.00
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#2)
2010-05-08
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:59.21
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#3)
2012-05-18
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
1:59.26
IL 2A Lisle Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
1:59.40
Yavorski Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Parisi, Phil
(2015)
B-800
1:59.62
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-05-16
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:00.17
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:00.30
Bears Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
2:00.41
IL#31
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Parisi, Phillip
(2015)
B-800
2:00.90
Yavorski Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-13
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:01.94
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:02.12
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:02.18
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walsh, Brendan
B-800
2:02.54
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#10)
2010-03-07
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-800
2:02.96
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:03.10
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-13
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-09
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:03.25
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-27
Parisi, Phil
(2015)
B-800
2:03.30
Mike Yavorski Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:03.40
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-17
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:03.57
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-04
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:03.62
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:04.09
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-23
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:04.20
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#16)
2012-03-17
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:04.27
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-20
Ellis, Trevor
B-800
2:04.60
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#17)
2013-04-12
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:04.66
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Ells, Trevor
B-800
2:04.70
Yavorski Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Krouse, Ryan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.70
Yavorski Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-24
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:05.15
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Parisi, Phillip
(2015)
B-800
2:05.40
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:05.88
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Ells, Trevor
B-800
2:07.05
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:08.05
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-09
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-800
2:08.50
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-01
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:08.85
ICOPS Championships
(#6)
2012-03-10
Krouse, Ryan
(2012)
B-800
2:09.00
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-03
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
B-800
2:09.03
ICOPS Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-04
Krouse, Ryan
(2012)
B-800
2:09.35
ICOPS Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-22
Kirwan, Sean
(2015)
B-800
2:10.07
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-24
Parisi, Phil
(2015)
B-800
2:10.20
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2006-04-01
Mccabe, Matt
B-1600
4:24.40
IL#7
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2010-04-23
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.10
IL#81
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#1)
2013-05-04
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.00
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.11
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.45
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.49
ESCC Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-13
Clifford, Paul
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.48
ESCC Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.50
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-22
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.66
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-09
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.67
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#4)
2013-05-09
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.83
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-05-09
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.87
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-05-05
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.46
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-18
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.16
IL 2A Lisle Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-18
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.19
IL 2A Lisle Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-20
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.40
Bears Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Berg, Tom
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.70
Bears Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-13
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.49
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.78
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-13
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.83
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-04
Mclaughlin, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.86
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-17
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.19
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-03
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.48
ICOPS Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-01
Kowalczyk, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.85
ICOPS Championships
(#6)
2015-03-06
Tuttle, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.30
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#4)
2014-04-17
Stoppelman, John
(2014)
B-3000
10:19.84
IL#9 A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-25
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.00
IL#37
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2010-05-21
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.69
IL#29
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-29
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.68
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#14)
2009-05-22
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.40
IL#24
Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2010-03-27
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.37
US#89 IL#17
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#10)
2010-05-08
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.61
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#2)
2010-03-07
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.97
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-09
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.94
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-05-05
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.50
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.67
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-12
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.93
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.40
Mike Yavorski Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.83
IL 2A Lisle Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:44.05
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys
(#1)
2010-03-20
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:47.56
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Olp, Jerry
(2010)
B-3200
9:49.53
Gus Scott Invite
(#5)
2013-04-26
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.50
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.12
IL#86
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hubona, Stephen
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Blazek, Audrey
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Porada, Katie
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Brom, Chris
Loras College, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Schulz, McKinzie
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
McLaughlin, John
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page