Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Downers Grove North, IL
City: DOWNERS GROVE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 146'0" Downers Grove North Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 IL#43 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.34 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 West Aurora Boys Quad (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.06 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.29 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.67 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.60 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.28 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.48 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.34 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.02 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.28 IL#31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.04 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.89 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.08 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.78 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-100 13.02 NWIWeber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-100 13.17 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-04-24 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-200 26.28 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-200 26.29 NWIWeber Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-200 26.46 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-200 26.69 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-200 26.74 NWIWSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-200 26.99 pre NWIWSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Lamantia, Faith (2017) G-200 27.13 NWIWeber Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Schuetz, Rachel (2015) G-400 58.84 IL#53 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-400 59.01 IL#59 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Schuetz, Rachel (2015) G-400 1:00.15 Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-800 2:12.22 IL#3 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-14 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-800 2:12.66 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-800 2:12.89 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-04-24 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-800 2:14.69 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-800 2:17.75 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Jan, Zayna (2015) G-800 2:21.81 Weber Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Jan, Zayna (2015) G-800 2:22.74 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) G-800 2:23.47 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Jan, Zayna (2015) G-800 2:23.52 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Jan, Zayna (2015) G-800 2:24.57 Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Covey, Zoe (2017) G-800 2:24.94 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-25 Schuetz, Rachel (2015) G-800 2:26.40 Palatine Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) G-800 2:27.20 Palatine Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-1600 5:12.84 IL#72 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:19.13 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-11 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-1600 5:20.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:20.72 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:22.72 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-1600 5:23.25 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-1600 5:25.52 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-04-17 Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:27.62 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Budach, Angela (2016) G-1600 5:31.93 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-1600 5:33.28 Lockport Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Budach, Angela (2016) G-1600 5:33.68 Weber Invitational (#10)
2015-05-09 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3200 11:44.73 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3200 11:47.53 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Budach, Angela (2016) G-3200 11:54.59 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3200 11:58.61 Weber Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Budach, Angela (2016) G-3200 12:10.77 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Budach, Angela (2016) G-3200 12:15.93 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#13)
2015-05-23 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'6" IL#7 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-09 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'5" WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Weber Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'3" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'3" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-17 Green, Jaida (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Bruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-LJ 16'11.25" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-LJ 16'9.5" NWIWSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-LJ 16'9" NWIWeber Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-LJ 16'7" NWILockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) G-LJ 16'5" NWIWSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-LJ 16'1" NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 38'0" IL#8 w(1.8)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-05-22 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 37'11.5" pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-09 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIWSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 36'2" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWILockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 35'11" NWIWeber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Maletich, Isabel (2018) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIPalatine Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Wilson, Samantha (2016) G-SP 34'11.25" WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Wilson, Samantha (2016) G-SP 34'7.75" Weber Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Boyd, Naomi (2018) G-SP 34'1.25" WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Winters, Peyton (2015) G-DT 111'5" Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Winters, Peyton (2015) G-DT 106'7" Weber Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.79 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.96 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.86 IL#20 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.96 Weber Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.50 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.77 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.83 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.66 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.22 Lockport Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.74 IL#17 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.48 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.81 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.44 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.70 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.10 Palatine Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.68 US#45 IL#4 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.60 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.88 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.22 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.23 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.38 Weber Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:42.88 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.64 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:26.10 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.55 Weber Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.69 IL#46 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.70 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.74 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-28 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#26)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-55 6.96 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-55 7.06 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-200 23.70 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.51 IL#10 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-02-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.57 Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.62 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.69 IL#46 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-02-27 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.69 IL#74 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.70 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-03-19 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.70 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#3)
2015-02-28 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.74 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.74 pre Proviso West Invitational (#6)
2010-02-27 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2010-03-19 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.77 pre West Suburban Silver- Boys (#5)
2014-03-21 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.78 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-55 6.80 Pre 2 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-16 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)
2015-02-28 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-55 6.88 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#9)
2012-03-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.89 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.90 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-03-15 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-55 6.93 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#11)
2012-03-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.93 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-02-25 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso West Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#26)
2014-03-21 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.95 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-55 6.96 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-55 6.97 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#19)
2014-02-22 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.98 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.99 Pre 1 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.99 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2011-03-18 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#11)
2014-02-22 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 7.04 F/S pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-55 7.06 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.64 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.78 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.83 NWIGlenbard South Open (#1)
2012-05-11 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.88 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2014-05-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 10.91 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2012-05-17 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#3)
2010-04-17 Jackson, TaSean (2010) B-100 11.08 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#2)
2012-05-11 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 11.12 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2011-05-20 Creamer, Charlie B-100 11.12 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 11.18 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.20 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2010-05-14 Lott, Rob (2010) B-100 11.23 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#3)
2013-05-17 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.24 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-04-17 Lott, Rob (2010) B-100 11.27 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#3)
2012-04-20 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2012-04-07 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 11.34 F/S NWIGlenbard South Open (#1)
2013-05-17 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-17 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-100 11.37 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-05-20 Creamer, Charlie B-100 11.38 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.39 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 21.62 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 21.96 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.06 IL#11 pre w(-1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-17 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.14 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIGlenbard South Open (#1)
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.37 US#94 IL#2 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-04-20 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 22.51 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Pospisil, M B-200 22.68 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-26 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.76 w(-1.7)IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-04-20 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 22.81 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Pospisil, M B-200 23.00 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-11 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.11 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#6)
2012-05-11 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.24 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#6)
2014-04-25 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2010-05-14 Sloan, Nate (2012) B-200 23.27 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2010-04-17 Greenwood, Courtney (2010) B-200 23.28 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2012-03-16 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 23.64 IL#91 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-200 23.70 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.71 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2012-02-25 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 23.95 Proviso West Invitational (#7)
2012-03-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 24.11 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-200 24.14 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-200 24.27 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2013-03-15 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-200 24.28 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-05-11 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 49.12 IL#20 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 49.40 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2010-05-21 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 50.30 IL#70 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 50.36 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 50.58 IL#92 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 50.61 West Suburban Silver Conference (#3)
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 50.86 IL#12 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-05-16 Zea, Tony (2014) B-400 51.07 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.11 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Zea, Tony (2014) B-400 51.17 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 Sloan, Nate (2012) B-400 51.30 Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 51.43 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2014-05-16 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.57 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2010-04-30 Lott, Rob (2010) B-400 51.60 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.62 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-04-30 Doyle, B-400 51.70 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.74 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2012-02-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 51.91 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.09 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2012-04-26 Zea, Tony (2014) B-400 52.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2012-04-07 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.12 Glenbard South Open (#4)
2011-05-14 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.17 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#9)
2012-03-16 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.18 IL#63 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-04-29 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 52.20 Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-04-25 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 52.29 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 52.32 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 52.67 IL#69 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2011-03-18 Sloan, Nate (2012) B-400 53.04 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#7)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 53.52 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcginnis, Jack B-400 53.79 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-400 53.87 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:25.12 IL#2 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-600 1:27.04 IL#20 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-20 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-600 1:27.30 IL#23 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2013-02-23 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:27.49 IL#12 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:27.54 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-02-22 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-600 1:28.14 IL#17 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-16 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:28.26 IL#22 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-02-25 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:28.39 IL#23 Proviso West Invitational (#5)
2014-03-21 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-600 1:28.55 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2014-02-14 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:29.30 Little Four Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Carter, Joe (2015) B-600 1:29.46 IL#38 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2011-03-19 Baleski, Zack (2011) B-600 1:29.83 IL#37 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2012-03-16 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:29.99 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-02-08 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:30.00 IL#44 Little Four Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:53.90 IL#10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Zea, Tony (2014) B-800 1:54.44 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-09 Zea, Tony (2014) B-800 1:55.83 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Clevenger, Ryan University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Urbancik, Stephanie College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Smith, Zack University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hesslau, Gabrielle University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Silver, Benjamin Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State