College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Waubonsie Valley, IL
City:
AURORA
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7.75"
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.62
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.29
IL#60
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-02-20
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
G-55
7.57
IL#67
Cicero Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
G-55
7.58
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-26
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
G-55
7.64
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
G-55
7.66
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-06
Stevenson, Rikki
(2017)
G-55
7.71
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stevenson, Rikki
(2017)
G-55
7.73
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-02-26
Stevenson, Rikki
(2017)
G-55
7.78
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#8)
2015-03-21
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
G-200
27.58
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Stevenson, Rikki
(2017)
G-200
27.96
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-03-21
Dwyer, Dana
(2017)
G-400
1:03.92
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-02-26
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-800
2:32.72
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#6)
2015-03-06
Deck, Lauren
(2017)
G-800
2:33.67
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-1600
5:36.10
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-06
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-1600
5:42.23
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-14
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-3200
12:13.90
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-21
Iyer, Shaelyn
(2018)
G-3200
12:20.24
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-03-21
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
G-55H
9.41
IL#77 pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-02-26
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
G-55H
9.42
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
G-55H
9.65
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-06
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
G-55H
9.89
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Huang, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
15'4.25"
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Huang, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
15'1.75"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-03-06
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
G-LJ
15'0.5"
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Wilson, Brooklyne
(2017)
G-SP
35'10"
IL#80
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Brooklyne
(2017)
G-SP
34'8"
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Brooklyne
(2017)
G-SP
33'10"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.71
IL#70
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.96
Cicero Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.79
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:21.22
IL#97
Cicero Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:23.11
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:26.10
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:00.90
IL#71
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#10)
2014-11-08
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#70)
2014-10-18
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:17.40
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-11-01
Caton, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:28.60
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#29)
2014-09-13
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:29.80
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#61)
2014-10-04
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:31.40
St. Charles North Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-06
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:42.40
Leavey Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-13
Caton, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.50
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#95)
2014-10-18
Caton, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.60
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#29)
2014-09-13
Colvin, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.90
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#119)
2014-10-18
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#14)
2014-11-01
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.40
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#47)
2014-09-27
Radcliff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.90
ACC Charger Classic
(#11)
2014-11-01
Iyer, Shaelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.30
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#69)
2014-09-20
Tsagaris, Cassandra
(2017)
G-3m_XC
19:00.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#74)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-17
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.13
A
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.14
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-04-17
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.56
B
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
22.93
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-06-22
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.10
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-06-22
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#9)
2014-06-29
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.25
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-22
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
23.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-25
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
23.34
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-17
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-400
51.18
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-22
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-400
51.65
USATF IL JO Championships
(#3)
2014-06-29
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-400
51.83
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-04-10
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-400
52.36
Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
2:00.27
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-06
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:03.10
Valley Boys Triangular
(#4)
2014-04-25
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
2:03.20
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
2:03.61
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-04-12
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
2:03.96
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-22
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:04.60
Waubonsie Valley /Neuqua Valley Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-05-06
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-800
2:04.60
Valley Boys Triangular
(#6)
2014-05-15
Colvin, Justin
(2016)
B-800
2:04.66
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#9)
2014-04-25
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.50
Red Grange Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-15
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.07
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-05-22
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.85
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-17
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.42
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.14
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2014-05-30
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.31
EIU Race at State
(#20)
2014-04-17
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.18
B
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-22
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.98
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#19)
2014-05-15
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.13
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#10)
2014-05-22
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.58
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-05-15
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.56
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-04-25
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.68
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-17
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.38
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
10:03.82
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2014-05-15
Caton, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.91
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#11)
2014-05-09
Caton, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:05.13
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2014-04-17
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.79
B
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.51
Saxon Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-06
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.30
Valley Boys Triangular
(#4)
2014-05-22
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-06-29
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.07
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-08-02
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.07
w(2.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#31)
2014-05-22
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.09
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.13
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.18
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.24
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2014-06-22
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.26
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#6)
2014-04-10
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.33
NWI
Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.39
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-09
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.51
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-12
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.55
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-15
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
15.56
NWI
AAU Central District Championships
(#2)
2014-05-15
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-110H
15.67
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-06-29
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-110H
15.68
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2014-06-22
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-110H
15.74
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#12)
2014-04-25
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-15
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-110H
15.91
NWI
AAU Central District Championships
(#4)
2014-04-17
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-110H
15.92
B
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-300H
40.68
IL#98
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-300H
41.03
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-17
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
41.28
B
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-300H
41.40
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
B-300H
41.57
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-55
6.56
IL#13 pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-55
6.58
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2011-03-16
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.60
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-03-26
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.60
IL#39 pre
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#8)
2011-03-26
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.62
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#11)
2014-02-28
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-55
6.70
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-03-17
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.72
IL#90
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-03-18
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.72
Upstate 8 Conference
(#1)
2010-03-06
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.72
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2011-03-16
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.74
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#6)
2010-03-18
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.76
pre
Upstate 8 Conference
(#1)
2010-03-17
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-55
6.76
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-03-18
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-55
6.85
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-18
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-55
6.85
Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Wabomnor, Bryant
(2012)
B-55
6.85
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#11)
2012-03-10
Wabomnor, Bryant
(2012)
B-55
6.88
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-21
Nelson, Chase
(2013)
B-55
6.89
Upstate 8 Boys F/S Championship
(#2)
2012-03-10
Burke, John
(2013)
B-55
6.91
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-02
Wabomnor, Bryant
(2012)
B-55
6.91
Aurora City Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-27
Spikener, Haneef
(2017)
B-55
6.93
WWS Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-03-02
Wabomnor, Bryant
(2012)
B-55
6.93
pre
Aurora City Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Fizer, John
(2014)
B-55
6.95
pre
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Fizer, John
(2014)
B-55
6.97
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#16)
2015-02-27
Adams, Tae'Veion
(2018)
B-55
6.98
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-16
Durns, Terry
(2013)
B-55
6.98
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#18)
2012-03-10
Wabomnor, Bryant
(2012)
B-55
6.98
pre
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Nelson, Chase
(2013)
B-55
6.98
Aurora All-City Meet
(#4)
2012-03-16
Spearman, Jalen
(2012)
B-55
6.99
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#17)
2015-03-23
Adams, Tae'Veion
(2018)
B-55
6.99
pre
Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-27
Petty, Tre'Von
(2018)
B-55
7.00
WWS Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-06
Adams, Tae'Veion
(2018)
B-55
7.00
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-21
Nelson, Chase
(2013)
B-55
7.01
pre
Upstate 8 Boys F/S Championship
(#2)
2012-03-10
Burke, John
(2013)
B-55
7.01
pre
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-55
7.02
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#18)
2012-03-02
Spearman, Jalen
(2012)
B-55
7.02
pre
Aurora City Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-05
Nelson, Chase
(2013)
B-55
7.03
pre
Aurora All-City Meet
(#4)
2013-03-01
Durns, Terry
(2013)
B-55
7.03
Aurora City Meet
(#4)
2013-03-01
Durns, Terry
(2013)
B-55
7.04
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#5)
2014-02-28
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-55
7.04
WWS Boys Triangular
(#5)
2015-03-13
Gee, Rodney
(2016)
B-55
7.05
pre
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-22
Durns, Terry
(2013)
B-55
7.05
WWS Boys Triangular
(#6)
2013-03-09
Burke, John
(2013)
B-55
7.07
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-60
7.11
IL#26
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-60
7.14
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-03-07
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-60
7.21
IL#59
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
Spikener, Haneef
(2017)
B-60
7.38
Centennial Charger Classic
(#7)
2014-03-08
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-60
7.48
Centennial Charger Classic
(#11)
2015-03-07
Petty, Tre'Von
(2018)
B-60
7.49
Centennial Charger Classic
(#9)
2014-03-08
Scudder, Josh
(2015)
B-60
7.59
Centennial Charger Classic
(#9)
2014-05-22
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-23
Collins, Bobby
B-100
10.93
NWI
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.02
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-22
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-13
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-17
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.13
A
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Gus Scott Invite
(#2)
2014-05-15
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.14
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-10
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2012-05-04
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2010-05-13
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-100
11.23
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2013-04-06
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Spikener, Haneef
(2017)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2010-04-10
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2012-05-10
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#3)
2010-04-23
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Red Grange Invite
(#4)
2015-04-17
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2011-05-12
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-05-10
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#6)
2012-05-17
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-13
Ameri, Austin
(2012)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-04-13
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-17
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-28
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-22
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.19
NWI
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-08
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.26
IL#12 w(0)
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2014-05-22
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-13
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.43
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-04-17
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.56
B
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.59
NWI
Gus Scott Invite
(#2)
2010-04-10
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.61
NWI
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#3)
2010-05-13
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Schafer, Kyle
(2012)
B-200
22.71
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-200
22.77
IL#59 pre w(-0.7)
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-10
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#6)
2012-05-04
Waldron, Dan
(2013)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#8)
2015-06-06
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
22.85
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2012-05-10
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-200
22.85
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#4)
2011-03-16
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.90
IL#16
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-05-12
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#4)
2012-04-13
Burke, John
(2013)
B-200
22.93
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
22.93
IL#27 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#35)
2014-05-15
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
22.93
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Waldron, Dan
(2013)
B-200
22.95
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Burke, John
(2013)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#12)
2015-05-02
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#9)
2013-05-09
Neese, Kyle
(2013)
B-200
22.99
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#7)
2012-05-10
Waldron, Dan
(2013)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#10)
2012-04-13
Ameri, Austin
(2012)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.03
Centennial Charger Classic
(#3)
2012-05-17
Waldron, Dan
(2013)
B-200
23.04
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-12
Burke, John
(2013)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-05
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-28
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.08
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2013-05-03
Durns, Tony
(2015)
B-200
23.08
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2012-04-20
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.10
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-06-22
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-07-12
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.15
w(-1.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#5)
2014-05-03
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#9)
2015-05-21
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-05-19
Gray, Demitrious
(2012)
B-200
23.18
w(0.4)
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-10
Tucker, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Wilson, Allison
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Akinosun, Morolake
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Bearden, Jamaal
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Groeber, David
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page