Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Virginia Tech Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 1999-01-30
Season: 1999 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newell, Mike (1999) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.29 #1
Knight, Kevin (1999) Lakeland, VA
B-55 6.41 #2 US#11 VA#2
Myles, Dante (1999) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.47 #3 US#29
Patrick, Terrance (1999) Heritage, VA
B-55 6.49 #4 US#34 VA#6
Acosta, Phil (1999) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.51 #5
Lewis, Jeff (2000) Fork Union Military, VA
B-55 6.52 #6 US#42 VA#8
Lloyd, Rico (2000) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.53 #8
Penn-Andrews (2000) Eastern, DC
B-55 6.59 #7
Faulk, Dexter (2000) Woodside, VA
B-55 6.60 # VA#10
Letren, Andre (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.62 # MD#10
Jenkins, Jevon (2000) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.62 # VA#13
Jones, Terrance (2000) Deep Creek, VA
B-55 6.63 # VA#15
Wade, Lawrence (1999) Eastern Montgomery, VA
B-55 6.64 # VA#16
Saunders, Robert (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.65 # MD#14
Jones, Jamal (1999) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.66 # MD#15

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-300 34.65 #1 US#2 VA#1
Martin, Chris (2000) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-300 34.67 #2 US#3
Pearson, Blake (1999) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 34.75 #3 US#5 MD#2
Taylor, Odell (1999) Mergenthaler Tech, MD
B-300 34.94 #4 US#6 MD#3
Shoffner, Charles (1999) Grimsley, NC
B-300 35.04 #5 US#7
Handy, Joey (1999) Harpeth, TN
B-300 35.18 #6 US#11
Walker, Marcus (1999) Menchville, VA
B-300 35.45 #7 US#22 VA#3
Delgado, Raphael (1999) Centerville, VA
B-300 35.58 #8 US#29 VA#4
Faison, Derrick (1999) Lee-Davis, VA
B-300 35.74 #9 US#36 VA#5
Perry, Reggie (1999) Bethel, VA
B-300 35.76 #10 US#37 VA#6
Harper, Derek (1999) Bethel, VA
B-300 35.94 #11 US#41 VA#7
Davis, Tim (1999) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-300 36.02 #12 VA#8
Schmader, Augustine (1999) Chantilly, VA
B-300 36.06 #13 VA#9
Rivers, Eddie (1999) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-300 36.06 #14 VA#9
Letren, Andre (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-300 36.06 #15 MD#7
Schmidt, Leslie (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300 36.12 #16 VA#11
Lane, Lamar (2000) Woodbridge, VA
B-300 36.16 #17 VA#12
Thurman, Jason (1999) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-300 36.24 #18 MI#1
Simms, Nigel (2001) Unknown, VA
B-300 36.25 #19 VA#13
Jenkins, Jevon (2000) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 36.28 #20 VA#14
Davis, Zach (2000) Midlothian, VA
B-300 36.35 #21 VA#15
Anderson, Elton (2000) Detroit, MI
B-300 36.35 #22 MI#2
Akdan, Emem (1999) Ballou, DC
B-300 36.42 #23
Green, Jason (1999) North Henderson, NC
B-300 36.45 #24
Lincoln, Bobby (1999) Kempsville, VA
B-300 36.56 #25 VA#17
Banks, Adam (1999) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-300 36.58 #26 MD#8
Eicholtz, Chris (1999) Centerville, VA
B-300 36.59 #27 VA#18
Loyd, Michael (2002) Mount Tabor, NC
B-300 36.62 #28
Schneider, Bryan (2000) Quince Orchard, MD
B-300 37.50 #60 MD#15
Morales, Jose (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-300 37.68 #66 MD#16
Sokenu, Anthony (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-300 38.06 #73 MD#19
Truxillo, Patrick (2000) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-300 38.36 #82 MD#25
Lockard, Matt (2001) Walter Johnson, MD
B-300 38.58 #90 MD#28
Bush, Jaba (1999) Mervo Tech, MD
B-300 38.97 #103 MD#32

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Antonio (1999) Ballou, DC
B-500 1:03.58 #1 US#1
Walker, Marcus (1999) Menchville, VA
B-500 1:04.43 #2 US#3 VA#2
Taylor, Odell (1999) Mergenthaler Tech, MD
B-500 1:05.00 #3 US#4 MD#1
Puryear, Jerry (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
B-500 1:05.20 #4 US#5 VA#3
Copes, Garrick (1999) Hayfield, VA
B-500 1:05.36 #5
Washington, Adrian (2000) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:05.73 #6 US#6 MD#2
Morris, John (2001) Camden, NJ
B-500 1:06.10 #7 US#8 NJ#1
Shoffner, Charles (1999) Grimsley, NC
B-500 1:06.11 #8 US#9
Harris, Brian (1999) Deep Creek, VA
B-500 1:06.20 #9 US#11 VA#4
Pelham, Anthony (2000) Heritage, VA
B-500 1:06.30 #10 US#12 VA#5
Colbert, Darrell (1999) West Charlotte, NC
B-500 1:06.93 #11 US#16
Davis, Zach (2000) Midlothian, VA
B-500 1:07.01 #12 US#17 VA#6
Coen, Bryant (1999) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:07.06 #13 US#18 VA#7
Agbemble, Bismark (1999) Robinson, VA
B-500 1:07.08 #14 US#19 VA#8
Keys, Travis (1999) Lakeland, VA
B-500 1:07.10 #15 US#20 VA#9
Alexander, Brandon (1999) T.C. Williams, VA
B-500 1:07.30 #16 US#22 VA#10
Campbell, Douglas (1999) Eastern Montgomery, VA
B-500 1:07.65 #17 US#29 VA#11
Banks, Adam (1999) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-500 1:07.71 #18 US#30 MD#7
Hunter, Irvin (1999) West Charlotte, NC
B-500 1:07.82 #19
Schneider, Bryan (2000) Quince Orchard, MD
B-500 1:07.89 #20 US#33 MD#8
Simms, Nigel (2001) Unknown, VA
B-500 1:07.96 #21 US#34 VA#12
Washington, Romon (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
B-500 1:08.09 #22 US#35 VA#13
Lexima, Alfred (2000) Patrick Henry, VA
B-500 1:08.15 #23 US#37 VA#15
Harris, Jermie (2000) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:08.30 #24 US#44 VA#16
Lindsay, Aaron (2000) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-500 1:08.38 #25 US#45 VA#17
Brown, Sean (1999) Camden, NJ
B-500 1:08.40 #26 US#47 NJ#2
Luncheon, Shawn (2000) Sherwood, MD
B-500 1:08.56 #27 MD#9
Clark, Reggie (2001) Mervo Tech, MD
B-500 1:08.56 #28 MD#9
Lee, Kevin (1999) Gar-Field, VA
B-500 1:08.69 #29 VA#20
Jones, Verlandez (1999) Pelham, AL
B-500 1:08.71 #30
Walker, Jonquil (2001) North Rowan, NC
B-500 1:08.76 #31
Walker, May (1999) Ballou, DC
B-500 1:08.79 #32
Foster, Bryant (1999) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.81 #33 VA#21
Lawrence, Marcus (1999) John Marshall, VA
B-500 1:08.82 #34 VA#22
Waters, Mike (2000) La Plata, MD
B-500 1:10.14 #45 MD#18
Staley, Robert (2001) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-500 1:10.47 #49 MD#23

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reardon, Casey (2000) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:31.12 #1 US#19 VA#3
Rhue, Kevin (1999) Princess Anne, VA
B-1000 2:31.23 #2 US#20 VA#4
Lewis, Jason (2000) Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:31.83 #3 US#22 VA#5
Miller, Nate (1999) Highland, NJ
B-1000 2:33.27 #4 US#25 NJ#2
Fowler, Donny (1999) Woodbridge, VA
B-1000 2:35.14 #5 US#42 VA#7
Wilson, David (1999) Cave Spring, VA
B-1000 2:35.50 #6 US#45 VA#8
Jiles, Brandon (1999) Mumford, MI
B-1000 2:36.72 #7 MI#1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Alan (2001) South Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:18.62 #1
MacLeod, Andrew (1999) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:23.17 #2 US#18 VA#2
Moore, Billy (1999) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:24.41 #3 VA#3
Day, Shawn (1999) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-1600 4:30.72 #6 MD#1
Harrison, Donald (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-1600 4:34.99 #19 MD#2
Albertine, Jamie (2000) Walt Whitman, MD
B-1600 4:35.84 #21 MD#4
Glynn, David (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
B-1600 4:36.76 #22
Allen, Scott (1999) Walt Whitman, MD
B-1600 4:37.38 #23 MD#7
Knowlton, Phil (2000) Walt Whitman, MD
B-1600 4:43.13 #38 MD#10
Aravanis, Geoff (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-1600 4:43.30 #39 MD#11
Tufaro, Paul (2000) Walt Whitman, MD
B-1600 4:47.32 #54 MD#12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frey, Jacob (1999) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:22.24 #1 US#5 VA#1
Bowers, Jacob (1999) Gates-Chili, NY
B-3200 9:34.07 #2 US#25 NY#6
Day, Shawn (1999) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:39.13 #3 MD#1
Glynn, David (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:39.14 #4 MD#2
Knowlton, Phil (2000) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 10:00.66 #12 MD#4
Hunt, Carlos (2000) Westlake, MD
B-3200 10:04.38 #13 MD#5
Albertine, Jamie (2000) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 10:06.59 #15 MD#6
Harrison, Donald (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-3200 10:12.61 #17 MD#9
Seymour, Matt (2000) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-3200 10:20.69 #27 MD#12
Valcarcel, Wesley (2000) La Plata, MD
B-3200 10:23.25 #29 MD#15
Hanlon, Matt (2001) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-3200 10:23.49 #31 MD#16
Samuel, Mark (2001) Middletown, MD
B-3200 10:32.73 #41 MD#20

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-55H 7.28 #1
Brown, Danyne (1999) Camden, NJ
B-55H 7.32 #2 US#3 NJ#1
Wynn, Javius (1999) Atlee, VA
B-55H 7.51 #3
Foy, Jeff (1999) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.64 #
Tuck,Chris (1999) Manchester, VA
B-55H 7.66 #7 US#27 VA#7
Flowers, Bill (2000) Pelham, AL
B-55H 7.68 #4
Riddick, Anthony (2000) Deep Creek, VA
B-55H 7.69 #5 US#37 VA#10
Henderson, Jesse (1999) Quince Orchard, MD
B-55H 7.71 #
Royster, Brandon (2000) Fairfax, VA
B-55H 7.71 #6 VA#11
Price, Jay (1999) James River, VA
B-55H 7.76 #
Grayson, Lee (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
B-55H 7.77 # VA#13
Solomon, Kevin (1999) Hopewell, VA
B-55H 7.80 #
Campbell, Kip (1999) Fork Union Military, VA
B-55H 7.80 #
Sokenu, Anthony (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-55H 8.29 # MD#20
Azubacke, Charles (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55H 8.43 # MD#25

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orman, Luke (2000) Jefferson Forest, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#8 VA#2
Nelson, Adrian (1999) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-HJ 6'6" #2
McKay, Philip (1999) E.C. Glass, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Hanson, Steve (1999) Middletown, MD
B-HJ 6'0" #8 MD#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Royster, Brandon (2000) Fairfax, VA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 US#12 VA#3
Keys, Travis (1999) Lakeland, VA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #2 US#16 VA#4
Solomon, Kevin (1999) Hopewell, VA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #3 US#19 VA#5
Newell, Mike (1999) Potomac, VA
B-LJ 22'9" #4
McCallum, Aaron (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-LJ 22'6.25" #5 US#34 MD#1
Standford, Gary (1999) Mumford, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 MI#1
Clemmons, Clarence (1999) George Wythe, VA
B-LJ 22'1" #7 VA#13
Nichols, Rayshawn (1999) Mumford, MI
B-LJ 22'0" #8 MI#2
Merrick, Kevin (2000) Mervo Tech, MD
B-LJ 20'7.5" #20 MD#3
Onwuemene, Oni (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-LJ 20'7.5" #21 MD#3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Anthony (2000) Charlottesville, VA
B-TJ 47'1" #1
Simms, Allen (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-TJ 46'8.75" #2
Schmader, Augustine (1999) Chantilly, VA
B-TJ 46'2" #3 US#21 VA#5
Forrest, Norman (2000) Mergenthaler Tech, MD
B-TJ 46'2" #4
Smith, Khalif (2000) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 44'11" #5
Mullen, Deirdre (2000) Notre Dame, NJ
B-TJ 44'10.75" #6 NJ#1
Grayson, Lee (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #7 VA#12
Merrick, Kevin (2000) Mervo Tech, MD
B-TJ 42'1.25" #16 MD#4
Onwuemene, Oni (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-TJ 41'1.25" #23

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tapp, Jermey (2000) Dinwiddie County, VA
B-PV 13'0" #1 VA#3
Lietz, Christian (1999) Deep Creek, VA
B-PV 13'0" #2 VA#3
Benoit, Jared (2000) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-PV 13'0" #3
Houk, Chad (1999) Patrick Henry, VA
B-PV 13'0" #4 VA#3
Saunders, Reed (1999) Middletown, MD
B-PV 13'0" #5 MD#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callahan, Brendan (1999) Langley, NY
B-SP 54'0.5" #1
Portillo, Jose (1999) Marshall, VA
B-SP 53'5" #2 VA#3
Grant, Darryl (1999) Deep Creek, VA
B-SP 53'3" #3
Miller, Brandon (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-SP 49'3" #6
Graves, Garrett (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-SP 44'1.5" #19

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:30.04 #1 US#16 MD#1
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x200 1:31.05 #2 US#32 MD#2
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x200 1:31.10 #3 US#37 VA#2
Boys Relay Eastern, DC
B-4x200 1:31.48 #4 US#40
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:31.59 #5 US#44 VA#3
Boys Relay Ballou, DC
B-4x200 1:32.43 #6
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.44 #7
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x200 1:32.63 #8
Boys Relay Lakeland, VA
B-4x200 1:33.01 #9 VA#4
Boys Relay Woodside, VA
B-4x200 1:33.19 #10 VA#5
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x200 1:33.45 #11 VA#6
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x200 1:33.57 #12
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-4x200 1:33.67 #13 VA#8
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:33.74 #14
Boys Relay Dinwiddie County, VA
B-4x200 1:33.87 #16 VA#10
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:35.86 #27
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x200 1:37.77 #35 MD#12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:20.94 #1
Boys Relay Ballou, DC
B-4x400 3:23.35 #2 US#18
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x400 3:24.02 #3 US#20 VA#2
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #4 US#25 VA#5
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x400 3:25.92 #6 US#32 VA#6
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x400 3:26.96 #8 US#41 VA#7
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:27.67 #9
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:27.74 #10 US#45 VA#8
Boys Relay Fork Union Military, VA
B-4x400 3:27.84 #11 US#48 VA#9
Boys Relay Eastern, DC
B-4x400 3:28.08 #12
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:28.19 #13 MD#4
Boys Relay Manchester Central, NH
B-4x400 3:28.69 #14
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x400 3:28.74 #15 VA#10
Boys Relay C.D. Hylton, VA
B-4x400 3:29.09 #16
Boys Relay Mervo Tech, MD
B-4x400 3:29.37 #17 MD#5
Boys Relay Hampton, VA
B-4x400 3:29.44 #18 VA#11
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, VA
B-4x400 3:29.48 #19 VA#12
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x400 3:29.54 #20 MD#6
Boys Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
B-4x400 3:37.12 #31 MD#13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x800 8:03.29 #1
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x800 8:06.79 #2 US#39 VA#3
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:10.49 #3 US#49 VA#4
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x800 8:11.01 #4 US#50 VA#5
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:11.66 #5 US#53 VA#6
Boys Relay Ballou, DC
B-4x800 8:11.93 #6 US#57
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 8:13.21 #7 VA#7
Boys Relay Walt Whitman, MD
B-4x800 8:18.41 #12 MD#5
Boys Relay Middletown, MD
B-4x800 8:31.44 #18
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x800 8:40.69 #26 MD#13

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Rochester Area, PA
G-55 7.04 #1 US#7 PA#2
Defrietas, Jessica (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-55 7.08 #2 US#13 MD#1
Towns, Ara (2001) Bethel, VA
G-55 7.10 #3 US#16 VA#2
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-55 7.15 #4 US#21 VA#4
Rein, Faith (1999) Centreville, VA
G-55 7.22 #7
Collins, Kiki (2000) Grimsley, NC
G-55 7.27 #6
Harvey, Caroline (2000) Atlee, VA
G-55 7.32 #5
Foster, Ebony (2001) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-55 7.34 # VA#8
Purham, Tiffany (1999) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-55 7.36 # VA#9
Jollet, LaTosha (2002) Detroit, MI
G-55 7.38 # MI#1
Boone, Rachelle (1999) Norfolk College, VA
G-55 7.40 # VA#12
Giles, Marie (2000) Bethel, VA
G-55 7.40 # VA#12
Peterson, Natasha (2000) Hopewell, VA
G-55 7.41 # VA#14
Lattimer, Chanel (1999) McDonogh, MD
G-55 7.41 #
Wells, Kellie (2001) James River, VA
G-55 7.42 # VA#15
Dudley, Lakeasha (2001) Bayside, VA
G-55 7.43 # VA#16
Pope, Chanelle (1999) Menchville, VA
G-55 7.43 #
Anderson, Erin (2001) Detroit, MI
G-55 7.44 # MI#2
Jones, Kimberly (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-55 7.48 #21 MD#11
Preston, Brandi (1999) Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD
G-55 7.57 #27
Cathey, Melanie (2000) Quince Orchard, MD
G-55 7.61 #30 MD#16
Wheeler, Serena (1999) Mergenthaler Tech, MD
G-55 7.68 #38

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rein, Faith (1999) Centreville, VA
G-300 39.05 #1 US#3 VA#1
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-300 39.37 #2 US#5 VA#3
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-300 39.50 #3 US#6 VA#4
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-300 39.74 #4
Giles, Marie (2000) Bethel, VA
G-300 40.21 #5 US#14 VA#5
Jones, Janine (2000) Menchville, VA
G-300 40.38 #6 US#19 VA#6
Garrity, Johanna (1999) Charlottesville, VA
G-300 40.77 #7
Vann, Nicole (2000) Menchville, VA
G-300 40.80 #8
Williams, Kelia (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-300 40.92 #9 US#28 VA#11
Collins, Kiki (2000) Grimsley, NC
G-300 41.44 #10 NC#2
Thomas, Althea (1999) Pelham, AL
G-300 41.46 #11
Wheeler, Serena (1999) Mergenthaler Tech, MD
G-300 41.59 #12 MD#3
Jennings, Jessica (2000) Woodson, DC
G-300 41.59 #13
Davenport, Terri (2001) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-300 41.92 #14 VA#14
Spivey, Jennifer (2001) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-300 42.04 #16 MD#7
Preston, Brandi (1999) Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD
G-300 42.87 #33 MD#16
Deane, Arielle (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-300 43.26 #40 MD#17
Ford, Jen (1999) McDonogh, MD
G-300 43.27 #42 MD#18
Fromstein, Debbie (2000) Walter Johnson, MD
G-300 44.05 #61 MD#23

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Janine (2000) Menchville, VA
G-500 1:14.71 #1 US#2 VA#2
Hamilton, Devenn (1999) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:15.26 #2
Bayne, Elizabeth (2000) Kecoughtan, VA
G-500 1:15.81 #3
Hamilton, Dionne (1999) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:16.25 #4
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-500 1:16.30 #5 US#7 VA#7
Elliott, Trenace (2000) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:16.34 #6 US#8 VA#8
Martin, Nicole (1999) Detroit, MI
G-500 1:17.71 #8 US#13 MI#1
Jones, Nicole (1999) Oxon Hill, MD
G-500 1:17.84 #9 US#14 MD#2
Stevenson, Julia (2000) Detroit, MI
G-500 1:18.90 #10 US#17 MI#2
Traynham, Salina (1999) Menchville, VA
G-500 1:18.94 #11 US#18 VA#12
Clarke, Renee (2002) T.C. Williams, VA
G-500 1:19.12 #12 VA#13
Wells, Kellie (2001) James River, VA
G-500 1:20.01 #13 VA#15
Gediman, Amy (2000) James River, VA
G-500 1:20.06 #14 VA#16
Lushbaugh, Lisa (1999) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-500 1:20.09 #15 MD#5
Jennings, Jessica (2000) Woodson, DC
G-500 1:20.24 #16
Gorham, Antoinette (2001) Passaic, NJ
G-500 1:20.57 #17 NJ#1
Hudik, Michelle (1999) Woodbridge, VA
G-500 1:20.68 #18 VA#18
Agnew, Nuria (2000) Potomac, VA
G-500 1:20.78 #19 VA#20
Schultz, Leslie (2001) Langley, VA
G-500 1:20.84 #20 VA#21
Pope, Chanelle (1999) Menchville, VA
G-500 1:20.85 #21 VA#22
Cathey, Meghan (1999) Quince Orchard, MD
G-500 1:20.97 #22 MD#8
Gaeng, Erin (2001) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-500 1:21.01 #23 MD#10
Luion, Sara (2001) Hayfield, VA
G-500 1:21.09 #24 VA#23
Williams, Kelia (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-500 1:21.41 #25
Lopez, Andrea (2001) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-500 1:21.78 #26 VA#25
Deane, Arielle (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-500 1:22.04 #27 MD#15
Bauman, Lisa (2000) Richard Montgomery, MD
G-500 1:22.43 #29 MD#17
Tenenbaum, Karen (1999) Richard Montgomery, MD
G-500 1:23.15 #33 MD#20
Lake, Elizabeth (1999) Middletown, MD
G-500 1:23.65 #37 MD#23
Hill, Angie (2000) Havre de Grace, MD
G-500 1:23.69 #38 MD#24
Crum, Megan (2002) Walter Johnson, MD
G-500 1:23.90 #39 MD#25

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sicher, Erin (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-1000 2:58.07 #1 US#14 MD#1
Askea, Laurel (2000) Centreville, VA
G-1000 3:02.12 #2
Snider, Nicole (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-1000 3:02.77 #3
Hagan, Maureen (2002) West Springfield, VA
G-1000 3:03.67 #4 VA#11
Lanyi, Kerin (2000) Richmond Community, VA
G-1000 3:03.81 #5 VA#12
Evans, Dionne (2001) Gar-Field, VA
G-1000 3:04.29 #6 VA#13
Green, Nikeya (2000) Hayfield, VA
G-1000 3:04.29 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Remeto, Kacie (2001) McDonogh, MD
G-1600 5:06.40 #1 US#11 MD#1
Buzzell, Randy (2001) Middletown, MD
G-1600 5:10.37 #2 MD#2
Graybill, Sara (2000) Daviess County, KY
G-1600 5:11.29 #3
Myers, Kimberly (1999) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-1600 5:12.39 #4 VA#4
Sicher, Erin (1999) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-1600 5:15.45 #5 MD#3
Evans, Dionne (2001) Gar-Field, VA
G-1600 5:15.91 #6 VA#5
O'Connor, Sharon (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
G-1600 5:16.73 #7
Wilborne, Elizabeth (2001) Western Albemarle, VA
G-1600 5:18.73 #8 VA#7
Bodine, Jennifer (2000) Walter Johnson, MD
G-1600 5:27.97 #19 MD#8
Buzzell, Emily (2003) Middletown, MD
G-1600 5:31.35 #22 MD#11
Hull, Lucinda (1999) Quince Orchard, MD
G-1600 5:32.32 #24 MD#13
Morgan, Racque (2003) Middletown, MD
G-1600 5:37.90 #34 MD#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Kimberly (1999) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-3200 10:59.27 #1 US#10 VA#3
Awtrey, Elizabeth (1999) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:06.63 #2
Remeto, Kacie (2001) McDonogh, MD
G-3200 11:10.89 #3 US#15 MD#1
Hoffman, Meghan (2002) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:24.97 #4 VA#4
Hull, Claudin (1999) Quince Orchard, MD
G-3200 12:02.28 #16 MD#7
Payton, Mave (2000) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 12:09.01 #20 MD#8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-55H 7.97 #1
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-55H 7.99 #2 US#2 VA#2
McCoy, Latasha (1999) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.34 #3
Cathey, Melanie (2000) Quince Orchard, MD
G-55H 8.41 #4 US#23 MD#3
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-55H 8.42 #5
Jones, Kim (1999) Grimsley, NC
G-55H 8.47 #6
Vann, Nicole (2000) Menchville, VA
G-55H 8.56 #7
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-55H 8.60 #8
Church, Crystle (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-55H 8.98 #16 MD#12
Abbas, Fatima (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
G-55H 9.41 #29

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldring, Tianna (2000) LA Plata, MD
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#35 MD#3
Price, Trinette (1999) Middletown, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #2 MD#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-LJ 19'2.25" #1
Jones, Kim (1999) Grimsley, NC
G-LJ 19'0" #2
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-LJ 19'0" #3 US#11 VA#2
Defrietas, Jessica (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-LJ 18'6.75" #4
Gunn, Aundrea (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-LJ 18'4" #5 US#20 VA#4
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-LJ 18'3.5" #6 US#21 VA#5
Giles, Marie (2000) Bethel, VA
G-LJ 18'1" #7 US#31 VA#6
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-LJ 17'7.75" #8
Sims, Kira (1999) Gar-Field, VA
G-LJ 17'5" #9 VA#9
Dudley, Lakeasha (2001) Bayside, VA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #10 VA#11
Simpson, Tenavia (1999) Bayside, VA
G-LJ 17'4" #11
O'Neal, Brandis (2000) Renaissance, MI
G-LJ 17'3" #12 MI#2
Abbas, Fatima (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
G-LJ 17'2.75" #13 MD#3
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-LJ 17'2" #14
Newell, Keisha (1999) Potomac, VA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #15 VA#12
Green, April (1999) George Washington, VA
G-LJ 17'0" #16 VA#14
Woodhouse, Danielle (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-LJ 17'0" #17 VA#14
Pilgrim, Kalifa (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-LJ 16'9.25" #21 MD#4
Rountree, Erica (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-LJ 16'2.75" #26 MD#5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-TJ 41'9.5" #1
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-TJ 41'2.5" #2 US#2 VA#2
Parks, Brandy (1999) Bayside, VA
G-TJ 39'1" #3
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-TJ 38'0.75" #4
Mittman, Desiree (2000) Western Guilford, NC
G-TJ 37'8.75" #5 US#23
Gunn, Aundrea (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-TJ 37'6" #6 US#25 VA#8
Woodhouse, Danielle (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-TJ 37'5" #7 US#27 VA#10
Defrietas, Jessica (1999) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-TJ 37'4" #8 US#28 MD#1
Pilgrim, Kalifa (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-TJ 36'10" #9 US#46 MD#2
Abbas, Fatima (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
G-TJ 36'4.25" #10 MD#3
Purham, Tiffany (1999) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #11 VA#13
Francisco, Franika (2001) Henrico, VA
G-TJ 35'9" #12 VA#14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, K.C. (1999) Calvert, MD
G-PV 11'3.5" #1
VanYahres, Marcelle (2000) Charlottesville, VA
G-PV 9'6" #2
Dye, Natalie (1999) Middletown, MD
G-PV 9'6" #2
Bennett, Carrie (2001) Hayfield, VA
G-PV 9'0" #4
Walsh, Meghan (2002) Havre de Grace, MD
G-PV 8'0" #10 MD#14
Shepard, Tricia (1999) La Plata, MD
G-PV 8'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clinding, Tara (1999) North Rowan, NC
G-SP 40'7" #1
Washington, Courtney (1999) William Fleming, VA
G-SP 38'11.5" #2
Freeman, Donisha (2000) Mount Vernon, VA
G-SP 38'5" #3 VA#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x200 1:43.12 #1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:43.94 #2 US#16 MD#1
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x200 1:44.95 #3 US#19 VA#2
Girls Relay Independence, NC
G-4x200 1:45.29 #4 US#22
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x200 1:45.36 #5 US#23 VA#4
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-4x200 1:45.67 #6 US#27
Girls Relay Henrico, VA
G-4x200 1:46.35 #7 VA#6
Girls Relay Woodbridge, VA
G-4x200 1:47.29 #8 VA#7
Girls Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-4x200 1:47.30 #9 VA#8
Girls Relay Potomac, MD
G-4x200 1:48.17 #10 MD#7
Girls Relay Charlottesville, VA
G-4x200 1:48.44 #11 VA#10
Girls Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
G-4x200 1:51.33 #26 MD#12
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x200 1:53.05 #33 MD#17
Girls Relay Middletown, MD
G-4x200 1:53.69 #34 MD#20

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:51.63 #1
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x400 3:55.27 #2
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x400 3:59.54 #3 US#18 VA#5
Girls Relay Independence, NC
G-4x400 4:00.71 #4 US#22
Girls Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:01.93 #5 US#26
Girls Relay Centerville, VA
G-4x400 4:02.54 #6 US#27 VA#6
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x400 4:03.65 #7 US#33 VA#7
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x400 4:03.87 #8 US#34 VA#8
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 4:04.18 #10
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x400 4:04.54 #11
Girls Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
G-4x400 4:07.55 #12 MD#5
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x400 4:08.07 #13 VA#10
Girls Relay Oxon Hill, MD
G-4x400 4:08.32 #14 MD#7
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 4:08.84 #15 VA#11
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x400 4:08.87 #16 VA#12
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:09.47 #17
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 4:09.49 #18
Girls Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
G-4x400 4:10.91 #19 MD#8
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x400 4:13.92 #23 MD#12
Girls Relay Quince Orchard, MD
G-4x400 4:20.72 #37 MD#14
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:29.68 #43 MD#23
Girls Relay Mervo Tech, MD
G-4x400 4:31.58 #46 MD#24

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:25.79 #1
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x800 9:37.79 #2
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:44.66 #3 US#32
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x800 9:46.24 #4
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x800 9:46.36 #5
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:52.28 #7 MD#1
Girls Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:59.82 #11 MD#2
Girls Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
G-4x800 10:00.70 #12 MD#3
Girls Relay Quince Orchard, MD
G-4x800 10:05.10 #16 MD#4
Girls Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-4x800 10:05.53 #17 MD#5
Girls Relay Oxon Hill, MD
G-4x800 10:07.97 #18 MD#6
Girls Relay Walt Whitman, MD
G-4x800 10:30.22 #26 MD#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State