Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA State 3A
Date: 2009-05-29
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Newport News, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-100 10.64 #1 pre NWI
Simmons, Dejor (2010) Green Run, VA
B-100 10.65 #1 VA#2 w(0)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-100 10.68 #2 w(0)
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-100 10.72 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Simmons, Dejor (2010) Green Run, VA
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-100 10.80 #3 VA#5 w(0)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-100 10.81 #4 pre w(-2.1)
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-100 10.83 #4 w(0)
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-100 10.84 #5 VA#8 w(0)
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-100 10.93 #7 pre w(-0.3)
Lewis, Kelvin (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-100 10.99 #8 pre w(-1.3)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-100 11.00 #5 pre w(-2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-200 21.59 #1 pre w(0)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 21.68 #1 w(2.5)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-200 21.80 #2 w(2.5)
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-200 21.87 #2 pre w(0.1)
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-200 21.87 #3 w(2.5)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-200 21.91 #3 pre w(0.1)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 21.93 #4 pre w(0.4)
Allen, Daniel (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-200 21.99 #5 pre VA#9 w(0)
Nix, Daniel (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-200 21.99 #6 pre w(0)
Mccants, Jonathan (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-200 22.03 #8 pre VA#11 w(0)
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn (2009) Stafford, VA
B-200 22.07 #9 pre w(0.1)
Hurley, Edward (2009) Green Run, VA
B-200 22.14 #7 pre VA#13 w(0)
Allen, Daniel (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-200 22.20 #4 w(2.5)
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-200 22.25 #10 pre VA#17 w(0.1)
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-200 22.32 #5 w(2.5)
Johnson, Ronald (2009) South County, VA
B-200 22.37 #11 pre VA#22 w(0)
Rogers, Jordan (2009) Landstown, VA
B-200 22.38 #12 pre VA#23 w(0.1)
Mccants, Jonathan (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-200 22.44 #6 w(2.5)
Lewis, Kelvin (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-200 22.45 #13 pre w(0)
Turner, L'Marc (2009) Warwick, VA
B-200 22.46 #14 pre VA#33 w(0.1)
Nix, Daniel (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-200 22.50 #7 w(2.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-400 47.12 #1 US#21 VA#1
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-400 47.50 #2
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-400 47.69 #1 pre
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 48.03 #3
Nix, Daniel (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 48.24 #4
Mccants, Jonathan (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-400 48.50 #2 pre VA#7
Nix, Daniel (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 48.58 #3 pre
Mccants, Jonathan (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-400 48.71 #5
Haynes, Quenton (2009) James River, VA
B-400 49.08 #4 pre
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-400 49.23 #5 pre
Campbell, Curtis (2009) Grassfield, VA
B-400 49.24 #7 pre
Warrick, Tehquin (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-400 49.37 #6 VA#28
Warrick, Tehquin (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-400 49.39 #8 pre
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 49.44 #6 pre
Haynes, Quenton (2009) James River, VA
B-400 49.48 #7
Sparrow, Javanti (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 49.55 #9 pre
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-400 49.60 #10 pre VA#32
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-400 49.64 #11 pre
Cuffee, Austin (2009) Bethel, VA
B-400 49.73 #12 pre
Shelton, Sean (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-400 49.75 #13 pre
Rogers, Jordan (2009) Landstown, VA
B-400 49.76 #14 pre
Coleman, Joel (2012) Kings Fork, VA
B-400 49.85 #15 pre
Smith, Kenneth (2009) Woodside, VA
B-400 49.90 #16 pre
Johnson, Ronald (2009) South County, VA
B-400 49.97 #17 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vrhovac, Zachary (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-800 1:55.16 #1
Kaczka, Greg (2009) Deep Run, VA
B-800 1:55.37 #2 VA#11
Degfae, Tihut (2009) Edison, VA
B-800 1:55.62 #3
Bradley, Joe (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:55.76 #4 VA#16
Bradley, Garrett (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-800 1:55.94 #5
Cunningham, Seth (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-800 1:56.08 #6
Lysher, Jacob (2010) Stafford, VA
B-800 1:56.66 #7
Lacks, Devin (2009) Varina, VA
B-800 1:56.72 #8
Allen, Brian (2009) South County, VA
B-800 1:56.78 #9
Thorpe, Jason (2009) Manchester, VA
B-800 1:57.36 #10
Roe, Aaron (2009) Landstown, VA
B-800 1:57.57 #11
Reynolds, Steven (2009) Culpeper County, VA
B-800 1:57.88 #12
Crawford, Keith (2011) Huguenot, VA
B-800 1:58.31 #13
Weeks, Chris (2010) Loudoun Valley, VA
B-800 1:58.46 #14
Johnson, Kristopher (2009) Varina, VA
B-800 1:59.09 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-1600 4:10.03 #1 US#19 VA#2
Vrhovac, Zachary (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-1600 4:11.14 #2 US#36 VA#3
Burleigh, Brayden (2011) Midlothian, VA
B-1600 4:15.39 #3 VA#9
Degfae, Leoule (2009) Edison, VA
B-1600 4:15.61 #4
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:15.78 #5 VA#10
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-1600 4:16.14 #6
Noble, Luke (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-1600 4:18.59 #7 VA#17
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1600 4:19.65 #8
Zouaimia, Yazid (2010) Centreville, VA
B-1600 4:20.41 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:06.28 #1 US#57 VA#2
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-3200 9:09.91 #2 US#93 VA#3
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-3200 9:15.72 #3
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-3200 9:18.74 #4 VA#7
Dowd, Kevin (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-3200 9:31.92 #5
McCullen, Andrew (2010) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:34.23 #6 VA#18
White, Jordan (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-3200 9:35.64 #7 VA#19
Frantz, Silas (2011) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-3200 9:38.75 #8 VA#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.04 #1 US#22 VA#2 w(0.3)
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.05 #2 w(0.3)
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-110H 14.32 #3 w(0.3)
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.39 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-110H 14.49 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Brown, Darian (2009) Highland Springs, VA
B-110H 14.69 #5 pre VA#9 w(-1.5)
Shepherd, Tyrece (2009) Lakeland, VA
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre VA#11 w(-0.4)
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.77 #6 pre VA#12 w(-1.5)
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.84 #4 w(0.3)
Harris, Aaron (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
B-110H 14.86 #7 pre VA#13 w(-0.2)
Burrell, Clinton (2009) Gar-Field, VA
B-110H 14.91 #5 w(0.3)
Brown, Darian (2009) Highland Springs, VA
B-110H 14.97 #6 w(0.3)
Burrell, Clinton (2009) Gar-Field, VA
B-110H 15.00 #8 pre w(-0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-300H 36.76 #1
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-300H 37.02 #1 pre
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 37.88 #2 pre US#56 VA#4
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-300H 38.03 #2
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-300H 38.28 #3 pre
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 38.72 #3
Reed, Jarius (2009) Menchville, VA
B-300H 38.95 #7 pre VA#10
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 38.96 #4 pre
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.01 #5 pre VA#11
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-300H 39.02 #8 pre VA#12
Reed, Jarius (2009) Menchville, VA
B-300H 39.17 #4
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-300H 39.18 #5
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.24 #6
Jones, Tyler (2011) John Marshall, VA
B-300H 39.38 #7
Jones, Tyler (2011) John Marshall, VA
B-300H 39.54 #6 pre
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.82 #9 pre
Brewer, Devin (2011) Potomac, VA
B-300H 39.89 #10 pre VA#28
Craighead, Demetrius (2009) Heritage, VA
B-300H 40.07 #11 pre VA#36
Jordan, Alphonso (2009) Fauquier, VA
B-300H 40.12 #12 pre
Carnahan, Brad (2010) Deep Run, VA
B-300H 40.18 #13 pre
Clive, Cameron (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300H 40.22 #14 pre
Allen, Robert (2009) South County, VA
B-300H 40.23 #15 pre VA#41
Holmes, Jonathan (2009) Heritage, VA
B-300H 40.29 #16 pre VA#43
Grooms, Robert (2009) Edison, VA
B-300H 40.42 #17 pre
Lewis, Tim (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-300H 40.42 #17 pre
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-300H 40.51 #19 pre
Harris, Mason (2009) First Colonial, VA
B-300H 40.52 #20 pre
Wyatt, Vincent (2011) William Fleming, VA
B-300H 40.67 #21 pre VA#53
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-300H 40.72 #22 pre
Figaro, Luis (2009) Hayfield, VA
B-300H 40.80 #23 pre VA#61
Boswell, Cameron (2009) Dinwiddie County, VA
B-300H 40.97 #24 pre VA#70
Atkinson, Marques (2011) Atlee, VA
B-300H 41.03 #25 pre
Brown, Darian (2009) Highland Springs, VA
B-300H 41.03 #26 pre
Williams, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-300H 41.04 #27 pre
Shepherd, Tyrece (2009) Lakeland, VA
B-300H 41.23 #28 pre
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 41.29 #8
Wojcik, Christopher (2010) Mclean, VA
B-300H 41.51 #29 pre
Dargan, Tyquail (2009) Hampton, VA
B-300H 41.66 #30 pre
Friel, Joe (2009) Langley, VA
B-300H 41.74 #31 pre
Holliday, Keon (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
B-300H 41.88 #32 pre
Osorio, Gustavo (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-300H 41.94 #33 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Roethel, Rich (2009) Herndon, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
James, John (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 VA#9
Wood, Steve (2010) Lakeland, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 VA#9
Tyler, Garrett (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 VA#9
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Granderson, Jeremy (2011) Colonial Forge, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #7 VA#9
Moore, Kelcey Grassfield, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #14 VA#26
Ross, Stefawn (2009) Liberty, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #14 VA#26
Smith, Tim (2009) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 VA#26
Parker, Keenan (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Harper, Brandon Lake Taylor, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Mcneil, Jesse (2010) Riverbend, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Wood, Antonio (2009) Hampton, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Greene, David (2011) Halifax County, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-LJ 25'3.75" #1 US#3 VA#1 w(0)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-LJ 25'0" #2 US#6 VA#2 w(0.5)
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 23'5.5" #3 US#43 VA#4 w(1.2)
Tate, Courtney (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-LJ 22'11.25" #4 VA#5 w(0)
Sanders, Drake (2009) Massaponax, VA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #5 VA#7 w(0.7)
Phillips, Domico (2011) Meadowbrook, VA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #6 w(1.4)
Woodson, Demondre (2009) Petersburg, VA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #7 VA#10 w(0.6)
Wilson, David (2009) George Washington, VA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #8 VA#13 w(0)
Brooks-Richardson, Micha (2010) Henrico, VA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #9 w(0.8)
Gipson, Cedric (2009) Hampton, VA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #10 VA#15 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, David (2009) George Washington, VA
B-TJ 49'5.25" #1 US#12 VA#1 w(0.5)
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 49'5" #2 US#13 VA#2 w(0.9)
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 47'7.5" #3 w(0)
Blake, Ricky (2011) Nansemond River, VA
B-TJ 46'8.5" #4 VA#5 w(0.8)
Gray, Derrick (2009) Hermitage, VA
B-TJ 46'2" #5 VA#7 w(0.3)
Woodson, Isaiah (2009) Atlee, VA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #6 VA#10 w(1)
Sanders, Drake (2009) Massaponax, VA
B-TJ 45'2" #7 VA#11 w(0)
Jackson, Quintaze (2010) Dinwiddie County, VA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #8 w(0)
Gipson, Cedric (2009) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 44'9.25" #9 VA#14 w(0.1)
Lawton, Mike (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 44'8" #10 VA#15 w(0)
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #11 VA#17 w(0)
Beaver, Ryan (2009) Princess Anne, VA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #12 w(0)
Bellamy, Julian (2009) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 44'4" #13 VA#19 w(0.2)
Granderson, Jeremy (2011) Colonial Forge, VA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #14 w(0)
Mccormick, Joshua (2010) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #15 w(0)
Grosser, Marc (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #16 VA#21 w(2)
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-TJ 43'10" #17 VA#22 w(0)
French, Cameron (2009) Culpeper County, VA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #18 VA#23 w(0)
Taylor, Bobby (2009) Franklin County, VA
B-TJ 43'7" #19 VA#24 w(0.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armentrout, Matthew (2009) Deep Run, VA
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#44 VA#1
Kelly, Allen (2009) Kings Fork, VA
B-PV 15'6" #2
Hazelgren, Matthew (2010) Stafford, VA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Pillow, Chris (2011) Atlee, VA
B-PV 14'6" #4 VA#6
Hoogland, Matt (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Sisak, Zak (2009) Gloucester, VA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Taylor, Joey (2009) Prince George, VA
B-PV 14'0" #6 VA#10
Sun, Curtis (2009) Chantilly, VA
B-PV 14'0" #8
Smith, Jack (2009) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mesaduei, Phillip (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
B-SP 57'3.25" #1 VA#2
Springman, Trevor (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-SP 55'2.25" #2 VA#4
Simmons, Isaiah (2011) Woodbridge, VA
B-SP 54'4" #3
Wang, David (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-SP 53'6.5" #4
Fuson, Thomas (2010) Deep Run, VA
B-SP 52'3.5" #5
Davis, Anthony (2009) Clover Hill, VA
B-SP 52'1.75" #6
Sulaiman, Fareed (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-SP 51'7.75" #7
Sturgill, Tyler (2009) Hayfield, VA
B-SP 51'6" #8 VA#20
Hartman, Sam (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
B-SP 50'11.5" #9 VA#25
Burwell, Marcus (2009) Franklin County, VA
B-SP 50'9" #10
Barksdale, Cameron (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-SP 50'3" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fortes, Quintin (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-DT 175'0" #1
Butler, Carl (2009) Riverbend, VA
B-DT 172'3" #2 VA#2
Hersh, Austin (2009) James River, VA
B-DT 167'4" #3 VA#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x100 42.21 #1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x100 42.42 #2
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x100 42.43 #3
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 42.49 #4
Boys Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-4x100 42.53 #5 VA#10
Boys Relay Brooke Point, VA
B-4x100 42.64 #6 VA#13
Boys Relay Stone Bridge, VA
B-4x100 42.85 #7
Boys Relay Lakeland, VA
B-4x100 42.91 #8
Boys Relay Thomas Dale, VA
B-4x100 42.93 #9 VA#22
Boys Relay Phoebus, VA
B-4x100 42.96 #10
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x100 43.01 #11
Boys Relay John Marshall, VA
B-4x100 43.19 #12
Boys Relay B. T. Washington, VA
B-4x100 43.21 #13
Boys Relay Petersburg, VA
B-4x100 43.31 #14
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-4x100 43.53 #15
Boys Relay Woodside, VA
B-4x100 43.54 #16
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x100 43.74 #17
Boys Relay Fairfax, VA
B-4x100 43.75 #18
Boys Relay Lee-Davis, VA
B-4x100 43.87 #19
Boys Relay Osbourn Park, VA
B-4x100 44.00 #20

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x400 3:18.52 #1 US#86 VA#4
Boys Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-4x400 3:19.03 #2 VA#5
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x400 3:19.33 #3 VA#6
Boys Relay Stafford, VA
B-4x400 3:19.77 #4
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:19.82 #5 VA#7
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:22.29 #6
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x400 3:22.60 #7 VA#13
Boys Relay John Marshall, VA
B-4x400 3:22.85 #8
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x400 3:23.54 #9
Boys Relay Mills Godwin, VA
B-4x400 3:23.98 #10 VA#19
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:24.62 #11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 7:55.48 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 7:57.15 #2
Boys Relay Douglas Freeman, VA
B-4x800 7:57.85 #3 VA#5
Boys Relay Deep Run, VA
B-4x800 7:59.06 #4 VA#10
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x800 8:00.88 #5 VA#17
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x800 8:01.24 #6
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:01.62 #7 VA#18
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x800 8:04.88 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-100 11.86 #1 pre US#48 VA#2 w(-1.2)
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-100 12.04 #1 w(-1.4)
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.20 #2 pre w(0)
Mitchell, Amber (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.23 #3 pre VA#9 w(-3)
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-100 12.25 #4 pre VA#12 w(0)
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-100 12.26 #7 pre w(0)
Mitchell, Amber (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.28 #2 w(-1.4)
Cunningham, Torie (2011) Meadowbrook, VA
G-100 12.29 #8 pre VA#13 w(0)
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-100 12.29 #9 pre VA#13 w(0)
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-100 12.30 #10 pre w(-1.2)
Peterson, Crystal (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-100 12.30 #5 pre VA#15 w(-0.7)
Burrell, Rachel (2009) Bethel, VA
G-100 12.31 #11 pre VA#16 w(-3)
McCants, Brittany (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-100 12.33 #6 pre w(-4.4)
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.35 #12 pre w(-0.7)
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-100 12.36 #13 pre w(-4.4)
Peterson, Crystal (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-100 12.37 #3 w(-1.4)
Molton, Shyra (2012) Patrick Henry, VA
G-100 12.39 #14 pre w(-0.7)
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.40 #15 pre VA#20 w(-0.7)
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.40 #4 w(-1.4)
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-100 12.44 #5 w(-1.4)
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-100 12.47 #6 w(-1.4)
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-100 12.50 #16 pre VA#28 w(-1.2)
McCants, Brittany (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-100 12.50 #7 w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-200 24.08 #1 pre US#34 VA#1 w(0)
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-200 24.20 #1 w(3.5)
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-200 24.53 #2 w(3.5)
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-200 24.56 #3 w(3.5)
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 24.57 #4 w(3.5)
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 24.79 #2 pre VA#3 w(1)
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-200 24.83 #6 pre w(0)
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-200 24.84 #3 pre VA#6 w(0)
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 24.94 #5 w(3.5)
Molton, Shyra (2012) Patrick Henry, VA
G-200 24.97 #4 pre VA#10 w(0.2)
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 24.98 #7 pre w(0)
Molton, Shyra (2012) Patrick Henry, VA
G-200 25.05 #6 w(3.5)
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-200 25.10 #8 pre VA#15 w(0.2)
Peterson, Crystal (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-200 25.14 #9 pre VA#17 w(0.2)
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-200 25.20 #5 pre w(1)
Cunningham, Torie (2011) Meadowbrook, VA
G-200 25.26 #10 pre VA#22 w(1)
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-200 25.31 #7 w(3.5)
Burrell, Rachel (2009) Bethel, VA
G-200 25.34 #11 pre VA#24 w(1)
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-200 25.40 #12 pre w(1)
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-200 25.46 #8 w(3.5)
Dennis, Breanna (2010) Great Bridge, VA
G-200 25.47 #13 pre w(1)
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-200 25.51 #14 pre VA#27 w(0.2)
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-200 25.52 #15 pre w(0)
Grant, Kim Sue (2009) Washington-Lee, VA
G-200 25.60 #16 pre VA#31 w(0)
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-200 25.60 #17 pre w(1)
Morris, Ciarre (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
G-200 25.60 #17 pre w(0)
Walker, Breanna (2012) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 25.71 #19 pre w(0)
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-200 25.75 #20 pre w(0.2)
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-200 25.81 #21 pre VA#40 w(1)
Amegashie, Yvonne (2009) Potomac, VA
G-200 25.81 #22 pre w(1)
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-200 25.86 #23 pre w(0)
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-200 25.94 #24 pre VA#45 w(0)
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-200 25.99 #25 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-400 54.30 #1
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-400 55.12 #1 pre
Bell, Champagne (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
G-400 55.57 #2 pre US#90 VA#4
Bell, Champagne (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
G-400 55.65 #2
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-400 55.98 #3 pre
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-400 56.06 #6 pre
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 56.34 #4 pre
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-400 56.39 #3
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-400 56.57 #4
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-400 56.66 #7 pre
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 56.71 #5
Scott, Desi (2010) Prince George, VA
G-400 56.92 #8 pre
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-400 56.97 #6
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-400 57.02 #9 pre VA#18
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-400 57.26 #5 pre
Scott, Desi (2010) Prince George, VA
G-400 57.29 #7
Dennis, Breanna (2010) Great Bridge, VA
G-400 57.42 #10 pre VA#25
Edmond, Erin (2012) Riverbend, VA
G-400 57.51 #11 pre
Wesh, Diane (2010) Landstown, VA
G-400 57.53 #12 pre
Mccray, Candice (2009) Mount Vernon, VA
G-400 57.62 #13 pre VA#26
White, E Kecoughtan, VA
G-400 57.67 #14 pre VA#27
Barr, Myesha (2009) Grassfield, VA
G-400 57.75 #15 pre
Williams, Asia (2009) Bethel, VA
G-400 57.81 #16 pre VA#28
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-400 57.86 #8
Wright, Melonie (2010) Riverbend, VA
G-400 57.90 #17 pre
Sessoms, Ashley (2010) Hampton, VA
G-400 58.08 #18 pre
Houghton, Audrey (2012) Loudoun Valley, VA
G-400 58.17 #19 pre
Pierson, Amber (2009) Prince George, VA
G-400 58.20 #20 pre
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-400 58.23 #21 pre
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 58.25 #22 pre
Natt, Nadia (2009) Hopewell, VA
G-400 58.93 #23 pre
Stokes, Jordan (2011) Maggie Walker, VA
G-400 59.15 #24 pre
Bell, Alecia Woodside, VA
G-400 59.16 #25 pre
Williams, Jasmine (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
G-400 59.86 #26 pre
Comer, Tammie (2009) Highland Springs, VA
G-400 59.87 #27 pre
Sykes, Faith (2012) Lakes, IL
G-400 59.99 #28 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dowd, Frances (2006) Fairfax, VA
G-800 2:12.09 #1 US#74 VA#1
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-800 2:12.29 #2 US#79 VA#2
Robinson, Cydney (2010) Churchland, VA
G-800 2:12.94 #3 US#99 VA#3
Johnston, Paige (2009) Midlothian, VA
G-800 2:13.42 #4 VA#5
Tyrrell, Kalya (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
G-800 2:14.38 #5
Kuhn, Natalia (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-800 2:14.99 #6
Kavanaugh, Kelly (2009) Robinson, VA
G-800 2:16.90 #7
Johnson, Samira (2009) Landstown, VA
G-800 2:17.24 #8 VA#14
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:17.45 #9
Pritchard, Jaime (2009) Woodson, VA
G-800 2:17.86 #10 VA#17
Woodford, Natalie (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
G-800 2:19.69 #11 VA#29

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barclay, Liz (2009) Albemarle, VA
G-1600 5:01.20 #1 VA#3
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:01.66 #2
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-1600 5:03.23 #3 VA#4
Reiner, Anne (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:04.74 #4 VA#5
Witt, Amy (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-1600 5:07.34 #5
Dobbs, Erica (2011) Deep Run, VA
G-1600 5:07.57 #6 VA#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nobles, Stacey (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 10:50.50 #1 VA#1
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 10:52.76 #2 VA#2
Dobbs, Courtney (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-3200 10:54.31 #3 VA#3
Davis, Kaitlyn (2010) Mountain View, VA
G-3200 10:56.14 #4 VA#5
Karabinus, Ariel (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 11:01.28 #5 VA#6
Nuckols, Madalyn (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-3200 11:10.91 #6
Gresham, Casey (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-3200 11:14.98 #7 VA#15
Schick, Clarissa (2010) Maggie Walker, VA
G-3200 11:15.97 #8 VA#18
Witt, Amy (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 11:17.17 #9
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:19.49 #10
Wijayaratne, Hiruni (2009) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:20.84 #11
Wybersky, Ashley (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 11:24.81 #12 VA#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-100H 13.98 #1 US#24 VA#1 w(0.3)
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-100H 14.00 #2 US#27 VA#2 w(0.3)
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-100H 14.20 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-100H 14.56 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Jones, Quaniqua (2009) Hampton, VA
G-100H 14.62 #3 w(0.3)
Myrick, Keisha (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.66 #3 pre VA#5 w(-0.5)
Norman, Breana (2010) Landstown, VA
G-100H 14.69 #4 w(0.3)
Jones, Quaniqua (2009) Hampton, VA
G-100H 14.69 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Myrick, Keisha (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.76 #5 w(0.3)
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-100H 14.92 #4 pre VA#8 w(-3.4)
Norman, Breana (2010) Landstown, VA
G-100H 14.99 #6 pre w(-3.4)
Epps, Shaniquia (2010) Hermitage, VA
G-100H 15.00 #6 VA#10 w(0.3)
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 15.02 #7 pre VA#11 w(-3.4)
Epps, Shaniquia (2010) Hermitage, VA
G-100H 15.02 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-100H 15.09 #10 pre VA#13 w(-0.5)
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-100H 15.09 #9 pre VA#13 w(-0.1)
Luedeke, Chantal (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-100H 15.17 #11 pre VA#17 w(-2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-300H 41.59 #1 US#4 VA#1
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-300H 43.28 #1 pre
Amegashie, Yvonne (2009) Potomac, VA
G-300H 43.63 #2
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 43.77 #3 US#77 VA#3
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-300H 44.38 #4 VA#6
Amegashie, Yvonne (2009) Potomac, VA
G-300H 44.39 #2 pre
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-300H 44.69 #3 pre
Jones, Quaniqua (2009) Hampton, VA
G-300H 44.74 #5 VA#7
Miles, Tylesia (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
G-300H 44.85 #6
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 44.89 #6 pre
Miles, Tylesia (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
G-300H 45.11 #4 pre
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-300H 45.40 #7 pre
Jones, Quaniqua (2009) Hampton, VA
G-300H 45.66 #5 pre
Butler, Kierra (2010) Stafford, VA
G-300H 45.99 #8 pre
Butler, Kierra (2010) Stafford, VA
G-300H 46.08 #7
Evans, Tanisha (2011) Halifax County, VA
G-300H 46.09 #9 pre
Norman, Breana (2010) Landstown, VA
G-300H 46.33 #10 pre
Pinnock, Marressa (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 46.37 #11 pre
Cooper, Kinyatta (2010) Deep Creek, VA
G-300H 46.40 #12 pre VA#31
Myrick, Keisha (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 46.46 #13 pre
Whitties, Venus (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 46.63 #14 pre
Mitchell, Tierra (2009) Menchville, VA
G-300H 46.64 #15 pre
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-300H 46.65 #16 pre
Ajamu, Akilah (2009) Hampton, VA
G-300H 46.96 #17 pre
Harper, Amani (2011) Churchland, VA
G-300H 47.29 #18 pre
Nelson, Clare (2011) Mclean, VA
G-300H 47.61 #19 pre VA#50
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.67 #20 pre
Waikiki, Tialei (2009) Osbourn Park, VA
G-300H 47.72 #21 pre
Hill, Virginia (2012) Battlefield, VA
G-300H 47.79 #22 pre
Punch, Le'Ambre (2011) E.C. Glass, VA
G-300H 47.85 #23 pre
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 47.91 #24 pre
Jackson, Brie (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-300H 47.98 #25 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Bickersteth, Pearl (2009) Potomac, VA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Morgan, Erika (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Hudson, Briana (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Holloway, Sherhae (2012) Highland Springs, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #5 VA#5
Edmond, Erin (2012) Riverbend, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #6
Easter, Amber (2009) Bethel, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Daly, Marlena (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Elliott, Jenna (2010) Massaponax, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #9
Bell, Champagne (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-LJ 19'7.5" #1 w(3)
Derricott, Elaine (2009) Henrico, VA
G-LJ 19'2.25" #2 US#28 VA#3 w(0.9)
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 19'2" #3 w(2.2)
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-LJ 19'1.25" #4 w(2.4)
Bell, Champagne (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
G-LJ 19'0" #5 US#36 VA#4 w(1.1)
Hudson, Briana (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #6 VA#6 w(1.4)
Richardson, Jasia (2009) Tucker, VA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #7 w(1.9)
Nunn, Nikki (2010) Manchester, VA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #8 w(1.8)
Pierson, Amber (2009) Prince George, VA
G-LJ 17'8" #9 w(1)
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-LJ 17'7" #10 VA#17 w(1.1)
Privette, Lauren (2010) Loudoun Valley, VA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #11 VA#18 w(1.7)
Butler, Emily (2009) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #12 VA#19 w(0.9)
Wilson, Raven (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #13 VA#20 w(1.2)
Owens, Derica (2009) Bayside, VA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #14 VA#23 w(0.7)
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #15 w(1.4)
Graham, Dominique (2010) Mclean, VA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #16 VA#25 w(1)
Daly, Marlena (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-LJ 17'1" #17 w(0.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudson, Briana (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-TJ 40'11.25" #1 w(2.3)
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-TJ 40'6.75" #2 US#10 VA#1 w(0.9)
Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 40'3" #3 US#19 VA#2 w(1.8)
Richardson, Jasia (2009) Tucker, VA
G-TJ 39'8" #4 US#27 VA#5 w(1.4)
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 38'5.75" #5 w(3)
Horton, Nika (2009) Princess Anne, VA
G-TJ 38'0" #6 VA#9 w(1.7)
Derricott, Elaine (2009) Henrico, VA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #7 w(2)
Privette, Lauren (2010) Loudoun Valley, VA
G-TJ 37'4.25" #8 VA#10 w(0.6)
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-TJ 37'0" #9 VA#11 w(1.8)
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #10 VA#19 w(-1.6)
Idris, Amira (2011) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-TJ 36'2" #11 VA#20 w(0.4)
Brown, Jazmine (2010) Varina, VA
G-TJ 36'0" #12 w(0.6)
Dennis, Breanna (2010) Great Bridge, VA
G-TJ 35'9.75" #13 VA#21 w(-0.3)
Grant, Kim Sue (2009) Washington-Lee, VA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #14 VA#23 w(-0.9)
Palmer, Emily (2009) Herndon, VA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #15 VA#24 w(1.5)
Coleman, Lauren (2010) Potomac, VA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #16 VA#25 w(-0.5)
Nuttycombe, Sarah (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
G-TJ 35'5" #17 VA#26 w(0.5)
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #18 w(0.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Lizzie (2010) Patrick Henry, VA
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#43 VA#1
Dejarnette, Emma (2009) Atlee, VA
G-PV 12'1" #2 US#53 VA#2
Mcglade, Colleen (2009) Brooke Point, VA
G-PV 11'3" #3 VA#6
Overstreet, Cameron (2011) Atlee, VA
G-PV 10'9" #4
Oleson, Stephanie (2011) Henrico, VA
G-PV 10'9" #5 VA#8
Shoemaker, Rebecca (2009) Lake Braddock, VA
G-PV 10'3" #10
Hobart, Sydney (2010) Patrick Henry, VA
G-PV 10'3" #6 VA#14
Clark, Megan (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-PV 10'3" #6 VA#14
Louden, Riley (2010) Falls Church, VA
G-PV 10'3" #8 VA#14
Gibson, Gracie (2010) Princess Anne, VA
G-PV 10'3" #9 VA#14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jaleesa (2009) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 41'6.75" #1
Lewis, Kayla (2009) William Fleming, VA
G-SP 41'1" #2
Williams, Tiera (2010) Freedom, VA
G-SP 40'11.5" #3 VA#6
Williams, Jessica (2009) Landstown, VA
G-SP 40'11" #4 VA#7
Cobb, Sydni (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-SP 40'0.75" #5
Koppelman, Emily (2009) Annandale, VA
G-SP 39'0" #6 VA#13
Ball, Elizabeth (2009) Brooke Point, VA
G-SP 37'10.75" #7 VA#17
Greene, Kristen (2010) Thomas Dale, VA
G-SP 37'0.25" #8 VA#28
Banks, Jazmine (2011) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 36'8" #9 VA#30
Bailey, Candace (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
G-SP 35'11.5" #10 VA#42
Arrington, Briana (2011) Meadowbrook, VA
G-SP 35'11" #11 VA#43

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Christianna (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
G-DT 140'9" #1 US#67 VA#1
Williams, Jessica (2009) Landstown, VA
G-DT 127'1" #2
Lemon, Marygrace (2010) E.C. Glass, VA
G-DT 125'6" #3 VA#4
Lewis, Kayla (2009) William Fleming, VA
G-DT 121'3" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x100 47.36 #1 US#56 VA#3
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x100 47.65 #2
Girls Relay Meadowbrook, VA
G-4x100 47.68 #3 US#96 VA#4
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x100 47.77 #4
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x100 48.73 #5
Girls Relay B. T. Washington, VA
G-4x100 48.83 #6
Girls Relay First Colonial, VA
G-4x100 48.83 #6 VA#10
Girls Relay Deep Creek, VA
G-4x100 49.26 #8
Girls Relay Stonewall Jackson, VA
G-4x100 49.28 #9 VA#16
Girls Relay Patrick Henry, VA
G-4x100 49.63 #10
Girls Relay Riverbend, VA
G-4x100 49.70 #11
Girls Relay Washington And Lee, VA
G-4x100 49.74 #12 VA#28

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:48.86 #1
Girls Relay B. T. Washington, VA
G-4x400 3:49.28 #2 US#37 VA#2
Girls Relay Churchland, VA
G-4x400 3:56.88 #3 VA#8
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:58.10 #4
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 3:59.09 #5
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 3:59.66 #6
Girls Relay Prince George, VA
G-4x400 4:00.21 #7 VA#12
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x400 4:03.56 #8
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:03.88 #9
Girls Relay Highland Springs, VA
G-4x400 4:04.84 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:19.11 #1
Girls Relay Deep Run, VA
G-4x800 9:25.18 #2 VA#6
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:25.42 #3
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:33.53 #4
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:33.96 #5
Girls Relay Loudoun Valley, VA
G-4x800 9:35.23 #6
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x800 9:37.73 #7
Girls Relay Douglas Freeman, VA
G-4x800 9:39.48 #8
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x800 9:39.96 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State