Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 Tiffin Region 10
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tiffin, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Seth (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-800 1:57.66 #1
Moser, David (2011) Bluffton, OH
B-800 1:58.03 #2
Konzen, Nate (2009) Toledo Christian, OH
B-800 1:58.56 #3
Hochstettler, Tom (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-800 1:59.50 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-110H 14.60 #1 NWI
Gunn, Kyle (2009) Northwood, OH
B-110H 14.71 #2 NWI
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-110H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Jacob (2009) Lakota, OH
B-110H 14.77 #3 NWI
Gunn, Kyle (2009) Northwood, OH
B-110H 14.78 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-300H 39.19 #1 pre OH#31
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-300H 39.23 #1
Reinhart, Michael (2009) New Riegel, OH
B-300H 39.36 #2 OH#47
Reinhart, Michael (2009) New Riegel, OH
B-300H 39.46 #2 pre
Williams, Jarrod (2009) Edon, OH
B-300H 39.70 #3 OH#65
Williams, Jarrod (2009) Edon, OH
B-300H 39.90 #1 pre
Booher, Jacob (2009) Col Crawford, OH
B-300H 40.64 #2 pre
Van, Jeffrey (2009) Lucas, OH
B-300H 40.69 #4
Booher, Jacob (2009) Col Crawford, OH
B-300H 40.73 #5
Hyde, Justin (2009) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-300H 40.79 #3 pre
Guerrero, Spencer (2009) Northwood, OH
B-300H 40.83 #6
Diller, Ross (2009) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-300H 40.84 #3 pre
Van, Jeffrey (2009) Lucas, OH
B-300H 40.91 #4 pre
Guerrero, Spencer (2009) Northwood, OH
B-300H 40.99 #4 pre
Butler, Jason (2009) Leipsic, OH
B-300H 41.11 #5 pre
Diller, Ross (2009) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-300H 41.20 #7
Benecke, Lyndon (2010) Tinora, OH
B-300H 41.30 #6 pre
Zuver, Devon (2009) Montpelier, OH
B-300H 41.39 #5 pre
Hyde, Justin (2009) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-300H 41.76 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hochstettler, Tom (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Guerra, Roger (2010) Lakota, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Schroeder, Derek (2009) Columbus Grove, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-LJ 22'7" #1 NWI
Harris, Christian (2009) Lucas, OH
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eagy, Clint (2009) Spencerville, OH
B-PV 14'2" #1 OH#37

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-SP 57'5.25" #1
Eatmon, Teven (2010) Wynford, OH
B-SP 56'3" #2 OH#22
Obringer, Tyler (2010) Spencerville, OH
B-SP 54'3.75" #1
Zeigler, Bo (2009) Bluffton, OH
B-SP 54'0" #2
Harrold, Corey (2009) Carey, OH
B-SP 54'0" #2
Vogt, Dylan (2010) Columbus Grove, OH
B-SP 51'0.75" #3 OH#80
Komorowski, Mike (2009) St. Joseph Central, OH
B-SP 50'8" #4
King, Anthony (2009) Ayersville, OH
B-SP 50'7" #5 OH#95
Rickard, Dillon (2010) St. Wendelin, OH
B-SP 50'4.75" #4 OH#99

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-DT 176'2" #1 US#91 OH#7
Harrold, Corey (2009) Carey, OH
B-DT 165'11" #2 OH#19
Vogt, Dylan (2010) Columbus Grove, OH
B-DT 164'1" #1 OH#27
Eatmon, Teven (2010) Wynford, OH
B-DT 161'9" #2 OH#36

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.52 #1 OH#70
Boys Relay St. Paul, OH
B-4x100 43.54 #2
Boys Relay St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakota, OH
B-4x100 43.88 #3
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:30.99 #1
Boys Relay Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-4x200 1:31.20 #2
Boys Relay Northwood, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #3
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:31.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-4x200 1:32.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hicksville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.17 #4
Boys Relay Northwood, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #1 pre
Boys Relay Western Reserve, OH
B-4x200 1:32.50 #5
Boys Relay Seneca East, OH
B-4x200 1:32.94 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodmore, OH
B-4x800 8:04.93 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.21 #1 pre NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.34 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.02 #1 NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-200 25.06 #2 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.14 #1 pre NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-200 25.48 #1 pre NWI
Stratton, Bonnie (2009) Bluffton, OH
G-200 25.59 #3 NWI
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-200 25.63 #4 NWI
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-200 25.81 #2 pre NWI
Lantz, Autumn (2010) Archbold, OH
G-200 25.83 #5 NWI
Stratton, Bonnie (2009) Bluffton, OH
G-200 25.85 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
West, Lauren (2010) South Central, OH
G-400 58.58 #1
Stump, Shelby (2011) Hardin Northern, OH
G-400 59.02 #2 OH#75
Guagenti, Lydia (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-400 59.15 #3 OH#81
Robson, Ashten (2011) Western Reserve, OH
G-400 59.42 #4 OH#93
Robson, Ashten (2011) Western Reserve, OH
G-400 59.79 #1 pre
Guagenti, Lydia (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-400 59.84 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Jessica (2010) Seneca East, OH
G-800 2:17.43 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-100H 14.81 #1 NWI
Goller, Whitney (2009) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100H 15.14 #2 NWI
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-100H 15.18 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-300H 43.58 #1
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-300H 44.11 #2 OH#12
Brown, Kayla (2009) Riverdale, OH
G-300H 44.91 #1 pre OH#26
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-300H 44.93 #2 pre
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-300H 45.38 #1 pre
Brown, Kayla (2009) Riverdale, OH
G-300H 46.12 #3
Jackson, Marrisa (2012) Western Reserve, OH
G-300H 46.75 #4 OH#76
Grindle, Jessica (2012) Northwood, OH
G-300H 46.92 #5 OH#83
Goller, Whitney (2009) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-300H 47.13 #3 pre
Grindle, Jessica (2012) Northwood, OH
G-300H 47.85 #2 pre
Gase, Jaunna (2010) St. Wendelin, OH
G-300H 47.85 #4 pre
Jackson, Marrisa (2012) Western Reserve, OH
G-300H 47.95 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guagenti, Lydia (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #1 OH#57

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nofziger, Haley (2009) Pettisville, OH
G-LJ 17'2.25" #1 NWI
Beck, Taylor (2011) Arlington Local, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 NWI
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyer, Tori (2011) Patrick Henry, OH
G-PV 10'8" #1
Barnett, Shea (2010) Hardin Northern, OH
G-PV 10'4" #2
Braidic, Ellie (2012) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
G-PV 10'4" #2
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 10'4" #2
Bucher, Brittany (2009) New London, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5 OH#61
Muckenstr, Rachelle (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5 OH#61

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Jerrica (2010) Plymouth, OH
G-SP 41'10.5" #1 OH#8
McCombs, Brooke (2009) Wynford, OH
G-SP 40'11.5" #1 OH#16
Pendleton, Erin (2009) Woodmore, OH
G-SP 40'7.25" #2 OH#21
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 40'1.75" #3 OH#25
Bryan, Samantha (2009) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 39'7.5" #2
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 39'0" #4
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 38'8.75" #3
Keysor, Devon (2010) Spencerville, OH
G-SP 35'7.5" #4
Krebs, Teneil (2011) Wynford, OH
G-SP 35'6.75" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendleton, Erin (2009) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 167'6" #1
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-DT 134'4" #1
McCombs, Brooke (2009) Wynford, OH
G-DT 130'9" #2
Bryan, Samantha (2009) Mccomb Local, OH
G-DT 129'10" #3 OH#20
Pendleton, Carly (2011) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 129'6" #2
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-DT 128'3" #4
Livengood, Hannah (2010) St. Paul, OH
G-DT 123'1" #5
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 121'0" #3 OH#61

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x100 49.97 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Columbus Grove, OH
G-4x200 1:45.58 #1 OH#65
Girls Relay Bluffton, OH
G-4x200 1:45.59 #2
Girls Relay Arlington Local, OH
G-4x200 1:45.85 #3 OH#73
Girls Relay Wynford, OH
G-4x200 1:46.19 #4
Girls Relay Wynford, OH
G-4x200 1:46.56 #1 pre
Girls Relay Columbus Grove, OH
G-4x200 1:46.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x200 1:46.92 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ottoville, OH
G-4x400 4:02.86 #1 OH#59

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ottoville, OH
G-4x800 9:35.97 #1 OH#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State