Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 3A District 6
Date: 2010-04-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Celebration, FL


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harper, Ricardo (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.40 #1 NWI
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-200 22.43 #2 NWI
Boone, James (2010) St. Cloud, FL
B-200 22.45 #3 NWI
Harper, Ricardo (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.47 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 49.79 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Marcus (2010) Celebration, FL
B-110H 14.79 #1 NWI
George, Marcus (2010) Celebration, FL
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-300H 39.58 #1
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-300H 40.40 #1 pre
Joseph, Karl (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-300H 40.49 #2
Joseph, Karl (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-300H 40.71 #2 pre
Sanders, Steven (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.93 #3
Gardner, Luke (2010) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 41.32 #4
Raemisch, John (2011) Celebration, FL
B-300H 41.47 #5
Foshee, Daniel (2012) Harmony, FL
B-300H 41.66 #6
Makinen, Eric (2010) Seabreeze, FL
B-300H 41.71 #7
Sanders, Steven (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
B-300H 41.72 #3 pre
Gardner, Luke (2010) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 41.72 #4 pre
Raemisch, John (2011) Celebration, FL
B-300H 41.95 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mack, Devonte (2010) Seabreeze, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolinger, Chris (2011) Harmony, FL
B-DT 174'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #1
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #2
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #3 FL#96
Boys Relay New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:21.09 #1
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:24.65 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.48 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.73 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Outing, Amber (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.81 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.53 #1 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.71 #2 NWI
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.23 #1 pre NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.25 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.68 #1
Yanckello, Sadie (2011) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 45.80 #2 FL#43
Yanckello, Sadie (2011) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 47.11 #1 pre
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.99 #2 pre

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 38'1.5" #1 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 37'7" #2 NWI
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harter, Jessica (2012) Celebration, FL
G-PV 11'7" #1 FL#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Diana (2011) St. Cloud, FL
G-SP 36'3.75" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.11 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State