Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 6A Special District #1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Lane Community College, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-100 10.97 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-200 21.78 #1 NWI
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-200 21.96 #1 pre NWI
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-200 22.21 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-400 49.41 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stetson (2011) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:53.98 #1
Perry, Ryan (2011) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:55.32 #2 OR#6
Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:57.41 #3 OR#17
Shanklin-Rice, Nick (2011) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:57.79 #4 OR#20
Smith, Stetson (2011) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:58.84 #1 pre
Gegenhuber, Bruno (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-800 1:59.25 #5 OR#38
Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:59.29 #4 pre
Spencer, Blake (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:59.93 #6 OR#52
Gegenhuber, Bruno (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-800 1:59.96 #2 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Runia, Max (2011) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:02.27 #1 US#55 OR#6
Melancon, Matthew (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:02.52 #2
Ruhlin, Kyle (2011) Thurston, OR
B-1500 4:05.38 #3 OR#13
Holvey, Joe (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:10.51 #4
Seibert, Neil (2012) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:11.80 #5 OR#54
Baldovino, Devyn (2013) North Medford, OR
B-1500 4:12.03 #6 OR#56
Gaddini, Mario (2011) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:12.36 #7 OR#61

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Runia, Max (2011) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:47.38 #1
Melancon, Matthew (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:47.69 #2
Wilson, Jack (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:58.21 #3 OR#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-110H 14.60 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-300H 39.85 #1 OR#15
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-300H 40.09 #2
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-300H 41.12 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newcome, Kenneth (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newcome, Kenneth (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-TJ 46'2.5" #1 NWI
Norman-Provost, Dontee (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-TJ 44'9.25" #2 NWI
Maxwell, Turner (2011) South Eugene, OR
B-TJ 43'11" #3 NWI
Audiss, Micah (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-TJ 43'9.25" #4 NWI
Formolo, Danny (2011) North Medford, OR
B-TJ 43'3.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juilfs, JJ (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-PV 16'0" #1
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-PV 16'0" #2
Cramblit, Zach (2011) Thurston, OR
B-PV 15'0" #3
Tardieu, Alex (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-PV 14'3" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Javan (2011) Thurston, OR
B-SP 56'4" #1
Foutz, Jacob (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-SP 50'0" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Javan (2011) Thurston, OR
B-JT 191'2" #1
Hutchins, Selmar (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-JT 188'10" #2
Boggs, Oliver (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-JT 177'4" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 43.62 #1
Boys Relay Crater, OR
B-4x100 43.75 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crater, OR
B-4x400 3:24.72 #1 OR#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russo, Hannah (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-200 25.68 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 57.58 #1
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 58.50 #1 pre
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-400 59.09 #2
Barrett, Tierra (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 59.58 #3 OR#34

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-800 2:15.06 #1 OR#7
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:15.21 #2
Mulvey, Louise (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-800 2:15.36 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:40.04 #1
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:43.33 #2
Hastings, Sarah (2012) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:46.63 #3 OR#14
Rawlings, Kara (2011) Grants Pass, OR
G-1500 4:47.60 #4 OR#19

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 10:10.74 #1
Hastings, Sarah (2012) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:19.33 #2 OR#8
Tostenson, Gracie (2014) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:38.14 #3 OR#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavens, Madison (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-100H 15.06 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Elise (2011) Thurston, OR
G-300H 45.73 #1 OR#13
Cavens, Madison (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-300H 46.60 #2 OR#22
Russo, Hannah (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-300H 46.62 #3 OR#23
Nelson, Elise (2011) Thurston, OR
G-300H 46.94 #1 pre
Leatham, Hannah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 47.56 #4 OR#41
Cavens, Madison (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-300H 47.82 #3 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI
Sandling, Jenna (2011) Roseburg, OR
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandling, Jenna (2011) Roseburg, OR
G-TJ 38'1.25" #1 NWI
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-TJ 37'1.75" #2 NWI
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-TJ 36'7.25" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 39'9.75" #1
Froehlich, Amy (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 37'8" #2 OR#31

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gomez, Kim (2011) North Medford, OR
G-JT 136'3" #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roseburg, OR
G-4x400 3:58.47 #1
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x400 4:03.95 #2
Girls Relay Grants Pass, OR
G-4x400 4:04.23 #3 OR#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State