Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-21
Season: 2012 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.09 #1 NWI
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.32 #2 NWI
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.50 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shisler, Alex (2012) State College Area, PA
B-400 48.82 #1
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.99 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:56.00 #1
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.66 #2
Soliman, Abdallah (2012) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.66 #3
Sturges, C J (2013) Lancaster Mennonite, PA
B-800 1:59.82 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Replogle, Korey (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-3200 9:26.47 #1 PA#25
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:28.81 #2
Mountain, Dylan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-3200 9:29.68 #3
Corcoran, Liam (2013) James Buchanan, PA
B-3200 9:29.77 #4
Adams, Jess (2012) Dallas, PA
B-3200 9:30.53 #5 PA#37
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-3200 9:39.16 #6

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coburn, Alex (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-ST2K 6:23.71 #1 PA#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.85 #1 NWI
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-110H 14.91 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 39.22 #1
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-300H 40.15 #1
Collins, Dane (2012) State College Area, PA
B-300H 40.21 #2 PA#70
Altland, Zach (2012) Red Land, PA
B-300H 41.18 #3
Ede, Mike (2013) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-300H 41.22 #4
Denlinger, Tyler (2013) Christopher Dock, PA
B-300H 41.66 #2
Murphy, Logan (2012) Boiling Springs, PA
B-300H 41.68 #3
Wakefield, Josh (2012) Bedford, PA
B-300H 41.69 #4
Smith, John (2014) State College Area, PA
B-300H 41.73 #5
Hightower, Noel Easton, PA
B-300H 41.76 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Wilson-Adams, Charles (2013) Tyrone Area, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Flaherty, Connor James M Coughlin, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 PA#34

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vines, Dwayne (2012) Pocono Mountain West, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #1 NWI
Wagner, Joey (2012) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 NWI
Myers, Jared (2012) Greenwood, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Allison, Jared (2012) Dallastown, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Mayer, Shawn (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 52'3" #1
Pearson, Bryan (2013) Bangor Area, PA
B-SP 50'9.5" #2
Gorduek, David (2012) State College Area, PA
B-SP 50'4" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 188'8" #1
Pearson, Bryan (2013) Bangor Area, PA
B-DT 168'1" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Proffitt, Cole (2013) Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 190'10" #1
Burke, Michael (2012) Columbia, PA
B-JT 185'4" #1
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-JT 180'0" #2
Hope, Tyler (2014) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-JT 178'4" #2
Smith, Brandon (2013) Lewisburg, PA
B-JT 177'10" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #1
Boys Relay Central York, PA
B-4x100 43.38 #2
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.56 #3
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x100 43.64 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 7:53.27 #1
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:56.61 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.30 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.19 #1 NWI
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.49 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 55.68 #1
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 57.07 #2
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 57.29 #3
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-400 57.91 #4
Sellers, Maddie Waynesboro Area, PA
G-400 58.93 #5 PA#64
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-400 59.28 #1
Gardyan, Alena (2013) Annville Cleona, PA
G-400 59.75 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keyser, Katie (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.24 #1
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 5:03.15 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:45.42 #1
Flickinger, Jenna (2012) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-3200 10:58.89 #2 PA#16
Speakman, Meredith (2012) Boiling Springs, PA
G-3200 11:13.20 #1
Kubisiak, Kaylee (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-3200 11:13.22 #3

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-ST2K 6:57.77 #1 US#7 PA#1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 45.87 #1
Hayward, Dannah (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 45.88 #2 PA#38
Graham, Damirah (2012) Easton, PA
G-300H 46.58 #3
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 46.79 #4
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-300H 47.22 #5
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-300H 47.69 #1
Rudawsky, Alyssa (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 47.71 #6
Stephan, Erin (2014) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-300H 47.97 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#88 PA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 NWI
Wagner, Abby (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #2 NWI
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Hope, Kayla (2012) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #1 NWI
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 NWI
Webb, Kameko (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-TJ 39'1.5" #1 NWI
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 37'10" #2 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 NWI
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-TJ 36'0" #4 NWI
Wagner, Abby (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 36'0" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Depner, Madison (2013) Trinity, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1 PA#23
Love, Molly (2012) State College Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2 PA#23
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Young, Amanda (2013) Red Lion Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fatherly, Rachel (2012) Williamsport Area, PA
G-SP 47'6.5" #1
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 38'8.75" #2
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-SP 37'10" #1
Rhodes, Abbey (2012) Hanover, PA
G-SP 35'11" #2
Moyer, Ameleah Carlisle Area, PA
G-SP 35'8" #3
Mikulic, Ivona (2012) Camp Hill, PA
G-SP 35'6.25" #3
Solt, Amanda (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-SP 35'4" #4 PA#94
Wright, Avree (2014) Annville Cleona, PA
G-SP 35'3.5" #5 PA#98
Barrett, Heather Carlisle Area, PA
G-SP 35'3" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fatherly, Rachel (2012) Williamsport Area, PA
G-DT 132'6" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 151'3" #1
Hassler, Olivia (2012) Parkland, PA
G-JT 138'3" #1
Feerrar, Rikki (2012) Jersey Shore Area, PA
G-JT 132'10" #2 PA#18
Firestone, Sarah (2013) Mercersburg Academy, PA
G-JT 128'4" #2
Myers, Amanda (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-JT 127'6" #3
Willequer, Alejandra (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-JT 125'1" #4
Kachelries, Amber Jersey Shore Area, PA
G-JT 123'2" #5
Rickert, Chrissy (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-JT 120'9" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x100 47.94 #1
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x100 49.06 #2
Girls Relay Red Lion Area, PA
G-4x100 49.68 #3
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x100 49.84 #4
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x100 49.95 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x400 4:04.02 #1
Girls Relay Trinity , PA
G-4x400 4:04.18 #1 PA#56
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x400 4:04.91 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:24.01 #1
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x800 9:24.60 #2 PA#17
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:31.66 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State