Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR Class 5A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walcott, Taylor (2012) Marist, OR
B-100 10.77 #1 pre OR#1 w(1.2)
Walcott, Taylor (2012) Marist, OR
B-100 10.96 #1 w(0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walcott, Taylor (2012) Marist, OR
B-200 22.17 #1 pre OR#6 w(0.8)
Morris, Cristian (2013) Sherwood, OR
B-200 22.21 #2 pre OR#7 w(0.8)
Modin, Mitch (2013) Mountain View, OR
B-200 22.37 #1 pre w(3.9)
Rickman, Jacob (2013) Pendleton, OR
B-200 22.44 #2 pre w(3.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Michael (2013) Summit, OR
B-400 49.17 #1 OR#5
Steelhammer, Tom (2012) Bend, OR
B-400 49.18 #2 OR#6
Gable, Mitchell (2013) South Albany, OR
B-400 49.36 #3 OR#7
Lawrence, Will (2012) St Helens, OR
B-400 49.74 #4 OR#12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Sam (2012) Ashland, OR
B-800 1:56.27 #1 OR#8
Bates, Collin (2012) Sandy, OR
B-800 1:57.13 #2 OR#16
Mcneil, Grant (2012) Wilsonville, OR
B-800 1:57.44 #3 OR#19
Jackson, Benjamin (2012) Ashland, OR
B-800 1:58.25 #4
Packham, Jackson (2013) Franklin, OR
B-800 1:58.34 #5 OR#28
Boggess, Michael (2012) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:58.71 #6
Velasco, Javier (2012) Hermiston, OR
B-800 1:58.73 #7 OR#40
Marroquin, Sergio (2012) Marshfield, OR
B-800 1:58.79 #8 OR#41
Sekermestrovich, Nolan (2012) Corvallis, OR
B-800 1:59.97 #9

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Ryan (2012) St Helens, OR
B-1500 4:01.50 #1
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:02.60 #2 OR#23
Hazlehurst, Fletcher (2012) Franklin, OR
B-1500 4:03.66 #3
Kitagawa, Akiharu (2012) Wilsonville, OR
B-1500 4:04.05 #4
Hammond, Zach (2012) Marshfield, OR
B-1500 4:05.71 #5 OR#37
Devereux, Connor (2013) Marshfield, OR
B-1500 4:05.80 #6 OR#39
Naffziger, Samuel (2012) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:07.76 #7
Macias, Jose (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-1500 4:08.06 #8 OR#51
Juarez, Eduardo (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-1500 4:08.08 #9 OR#53
Guzman, Juve (2012) Woodburn, OR
B-1500 4:09.98 #10 OR#63
Hinkle, Adrian (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:11.04 #11
Strahl, Will (2012) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 4:12.05 #12

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:44.38 #1 US#91 OR#10
Kitagawa, Akiharu (2012) Wilsonville, OR
B-3000 8:44.82 #2 US#94 OR#11
Byrd, Ryan (2012) St Helens, OR
B-3000 8:46.35 #3
Hazlehurst, Fletcher (2012) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:48.89 #4 OR#16
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:51.82 #5
Baker, Jackson (2012) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:52.38 #6
Juarez, Eduardo (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-3000 8:56.73 #7 OR#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Tyrone (2012) Eagle Point, OR
B-110H 14.86 #1 OR#4 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Michael (2013) Summit, OR
B-300H 39.17 #1 OR#6
Robinson, Kevin (2012) Pendleton, OR
B-300H 39.34 #2 OR#7
Canda, Julian (2012) Silverton, OR
B-300H 39.54 #3 OR#10
Canda, Julian (2012) Silverton, OR
B-300H 39.65 #1 pre
Wurfl, Ian (2012) Ashland, OR
B-300H 39.71 #4 OR#14
Laschober, Andrew (2012) Wilsonville, OR
B-300H 39.74 #5
Rettig, Schuller (2014) Madison, OR
B-300H 39.79 #1 pre OR#17
Wilson, Michael (2013) Summit, OR
B-300H 39.85 #2 pre
Robinson, Kevin (2012) Pendleton, OR
B-300H 40.10 #2 pre
Laschober, Andrew (2012) Wilsonville, OR
B-300H 40.26 #3 pre
Wurfl, Ian (2012) Ashland, OR
B-300H 40.35 #3 pre
Byrum, Coleman (2013) Marist, OR
B-300H 40.83 #6 OR#41
Saulmon, Kyle (2012) Lebanon, OR
B-300H 41.08 #7 OR#47
Saulmon, Kyle (2012) Lebanon, OR
B-300H 41.43 #4 pre
Byrum, Coleman (2013) Marist, OR
B-300H 41.77 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laubacher, Bradley (2012) Summit, OR
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Buckley, Kei-Jian (2012) Liberty, OR
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Hardie, Garrett (2012) Summit, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #3 OR#6
Bosch, Blake (2012) Mountain View, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Anastas, Tristan (2014) Wilson, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Henshaw, Liam (2014) Marist, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #4 OR#10
Byrum, Kaelen (2013) Marist, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Austin (2013) Marist, OR
B-LJ 22'5" #1 w(0.5)
Rodriguez, Gabe (2012) Dallas, OR
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 OR#5 w(1.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emerald, Jonathan (2013) Springfield, OR
B-TJ 45'2.5" #1 w(0)
Baird, Austin (2013) Marist, OR
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2 w(-1.5)
Grim, Jc (2012) Bend, OR
B-TJ 43'10.25" #3 OR#7 w(-1.8)
Burton, Khalil (2012) Lebanon, OR
B-TJ 43'5.75" #4 OR#12 w(-1.7)
Curry, Deontre (2012) Parkrose, OR
B-TJ 43'4.5" #5 OR#13 w(-1.5)
Butler, Will (2012) Summit, OR
B-TJ 43'0.25" #6 OR#19 w(0.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirk, Preston (2013) Silverton, OR
B-PV 14'9" #1 OR#4
Messerle, Chase (2012) Marshfield, OR
B-PV 14'6" #2 OR#5
Johnson, Joel (2014) Bend, OR
B-PV 14'3" #3
Fagen, Dallas (2013) Bend, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4
Pettus, Nick Milwaukie, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4 OR#14
Harlow, Paul (2013) Marshfield, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Tyrone (2012) Eagle Point, OR
B-SP 55'4.25" #1 OR#7
Seumalo, Isaac (2012) Corvallis, OR
B-SP 53'8.5" #2
Tunai, Leo (2014) The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR
B-SP 52'0" #3 OR#18
Milburn, Dalton (2012) Marshfield, OR
B-SP 51'7" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milburn, Dalton (2012) Marshfield, OR
B-DT 171'9" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snow, Garrett (2012) Eagle Point, OR
B-JT 205'8" #1 US#13 OR#3
Barnett, David (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-JT 192'2" #2 OR#12
Rogers, Andrew (2013) Silverton, OR
B-JT 183'7" #3
Grim, Jc (2012) Bend, OR
B-JT 177'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 42.64 #1 OR#3
Boys Relay Marist, OR
B-4x100 42.68 #2 OR#5
Boys Relay Marist, OR
B-4x100 42.71 #1 pre
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, OR
B-4x100 43.11 #3 OR#15
Boys Relay Sandy, OR
B-4x100 43.34 #4 OR#20
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 43.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wilsonville, OR
B-4x100 43.65 #5
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, OR
B-4x100 43.66 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wilsonville, OR
B-4x100 43.81 #2 pre
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x100 43.81 #3 pre OR#29
Boys Relay Sandy, OR
B-4x100 43.84 #3 pre
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x100 43.91 #6
Boys Relay Bend, OR
B-4x100 43.92 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilsonville, OR
B-4x400 3:24.30 #1 OR#8
Boys Relay Ashland, OR
B-4x400 3:24.36 #2 OR#9
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x400 3:24.58 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mattson, Jestena (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-100 12.45 #1 pre OR#7 w(2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Safley, Caitlyn (2012) Sandy, OR
G-200 25.56 #1 pre OR#7 w(1.6)
Middledorf, Mona (2012) Dallas, OR
G-200 25.63 #2 pre OR#10 w(1.6)
Mattson, Jestena (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-200 25.75 #1 pre OR#12 w(0)
Kroeger, Krysta (2013) Mountain View, OR
G-200 25.89 #2 pre OR#13 w(0)
Safley, Caitlyn (2012) Sandy, OR
G-200 25.93 #1 w(-0.4)
Birdsong, Juanita (2012) Sandy, OR
G-200 25.93 #3 pre OR#14 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna (2014) Crescent Valley, OR
G-400 56.75 #1 pre OR#3
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna (2014) Crescent Valley, OR
G-400 56.83 #1
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-400 57.22 #1 pre OR#5
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-400 57.50 #2
Birdsong, Juanita (2012) Sandy, OR
G-400 58.10 #3 OR#11
Torres, Sandra (2012) Pendleton, OR
G-400 58.16 #4 OR#14
Birdsong, Juanita (2012) Sandy, OR
G-400 58.61 #2 pre
Wilson, Macaulay (2012) Mountain View, OR
G-400 58.97 #3 pre OR#25
Todd, Annie (2013) Willamette, OR
G-400 59.45 #4 pre OR#32
Schlosser, Anna (2014) Hood River Valley, OR
G-400 59.54 #5
Torres, Sandra (2012) Pendleton, OR
G-400 59.62 #2 pre
Wilson, Macaulay (2012) Mountain View, OR
G-400 59.66 #6
Todd, Annie (2013) Willamette, OR
G-400 59.81 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rawlings, Taryn (2014) Wilsonville, OR
G-800 2:12.25 #1 OR#3
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna (2014) Crescent Valley, OR
G-800 2:14.52 #2 OR#10
Behrens, Brigid (2012) Corvallis, OR
G-800 2:16.74 #3
Maton, Ashley (2012) Summit, OR
G-800 2:17.62 #4
Bullock, Elizabeth (2012) Wilsonville, OR
G-800 2:17.78 #5 OR#24
McKillop, Bryn (2014) Cleveland, OR
G-800 2:18.76 #6
Faulk, Ashley (2013) Willamette, OR
G-800 2:19.97 #7 OR#34

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maton, Ashley (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:37.57 #1
Susbauer, Shannon (2012) Milwaukie, OR
G-1500 4:40.28 #2 US#73 OR#13
Anderson, Morgan (2012) Silverton, OR
G-1500 4:41.71 #3
Kelly, Kira (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:45.74 #4 OR#20
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:47.79 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Susbauer, Shannon (2012) Milwaukie, OR
G-3000 10:05.39 #1 US#87 OR#6
Anderson, Morgan (2012) Silverton, OR
G-3000 10:05.48 #2 US#88 OR#7
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:12.01 #3 OR#11
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:18.24 #4
Kate, Mary (2013) Dallas, OR
G-3000 10:28.09 #5
Anderson, Monica (2013) Marist, OR
G-3000 10:30.03 #6 OR#24
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-3000 10:32.24 #7
Hilsenteger, Kelsey (2013) Putnam, OR
G-3000 10:35.25 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallock, Kara (2012) Lebanon, OR
G-100H 14.77 #1 pre OR#4 w(1.5)
Pappel, Rochelle (2012) Winston Churchill, OR
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre OR#5 w(2)
Hallock, Kara (2012) Lebanon, OR
G-100H 14.95 #1 w(-2.2)
Pappel, Rochelle (2012) Winston Churchill, OR
G-100H 14.99 #2 w(-2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-300H 44.94 #1 OR#5
Pappel, Rochelle (2012) Winston Churchill, OR
G-300H 45.31 #2
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-300H 45.46 #1 pre
Pappel, Rochelle (2012) Winston Churchill, OR
G-300H 45.56 #2 pre
Kinney, Josie (2013) Summit, OR
G-300H 46.55 #3
Rogers, Brittni (2012) South Albany, OR
G-300H 46.70 #4
Crivellone, Danielle (2012) Putnam, OR
G-300H 46.80 #3 pre OR#28
Thompson, Emily (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-300H 46.82 #5
Thompson, Emily (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-300H 47.15 #1 pre
Crivellone, Danielle (2012) Putnam, OR
G-300H 47.26 #6
Rogers, Brittni (2012) South Albany, OR
G-300H 47.38 #2 pre
Sullivan, Dannika (2012) Franklin, OR
G-300H 47.63 #7
Johnston, Abby (2013) Hermiston, OR
G-300H 47.73 #4 pre OR#48
Johnston, Abby (2013) Hermiston, OR
G-300H 47.77 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Proteau, Rachel (2013) West Albany, OR
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#88
Howard, Lucinda (2012) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OR#6
Eaton, Sydney (2012) Wilsonville, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Taylor, Sarah (2012) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#15
Pecsok, Elizabeth (2014) Liberty, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallock, Kara (2012) Lebanon, OR
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 OR#6 w(0.5)
Mcgowne, Lauren (2013) Marshfield, OR
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 OR#8 w(2)
Howard, Lucinda (2012) Summit, OR
G-LJ 17'5" #3 OR#9 w(1.2)
Rust, Kaylene (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-LJ 17'4.25" #4 OR#10 w(0.9)
Zollman, Shaina (2012) Mountain View, OR
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 OR#14 w(1.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Lucinda (2012) Summit, OR
G-TJ 37'0" #1 OR#3 w(-1)
Gernhart, Rachael (2012) Cleveland, OR
G-TJ 36'1.75" #2 OR#6 w(0)
Zollman, Shaina (2012) Mountain View, OR
G-TJ 35'8" #3 OR#9 w(0)
Pratt, Kalee (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-TJ 35'8" #3 OR#9 w(-1.4)
Schmidt, Crystal (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-TJ 35'4" #5 OR#11 w(-1.2)
Boatright, Shannon (2012) Marshfield, OR
G-TJ 35'4" #5 OR#11 w(-1.3)
Turney, Michele (2012) Crescent Valley, OR
G-TJ 35'1.5" #7 OR#15 w(-0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Olivia (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-PV 12'1" #1 US#88 OR#1
Sidor, Annie (2013) Summit, OR
G-PV 11'6" #2
Wright, Tesla (2013) Bend, OR
G-PV 11'3" #3 OR#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roshak, Anna (2013) Mountain View, OR
G-SP 41'3.25" #1
Warren, Mckenzie (2012) Sandy, OR
G-SP 41'3.25" #1
Byrd, Mckenzie (2014) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 38'3.5" #3
Blankenship, Kayla (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 36'9.25" #4
Schroder, Makena (2012) Sandy, OR
G-SP 35'10.25" #5
Wells, Stephanie (2012) Silverton, OR
G-SP 35'9.5" #6 OR#52
Waldrop, Annie (2014) Corvallis, OR
G-SP 35'3" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Mckenzie (2012) Sandy, OR
G-DT 137'5" #1 OR#5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schroder, Makena (2012) Sandy, OR
G-JT 148'4" #1 US#17 OR#4
Wells, Stephanie (2012) Silverton, OR
G-JT 147'5" #2
Schmidt, Crystal (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 125'5" #3
Byrd, Mckenzie (2014) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 123'4" #4
Drake, Bethany (2012) Sandy, OR
G-JT 123'3" #5
Morris, Hannah (2013) Eagle Point, OR
G-JT 121'11" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.44 #1 pre
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.46 #1
Girls Relay Mountain View, OR
G-4x100 49.54 #2 OR#16
Girls Relay Mountain View, OR
G-4x100 49.66 #1 pre
Girls Relay Liberty, OR
G-4x100 49.81 #2 pre OR#21

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Corvallis, OR
G-4x400 3:57.55 #1 pre OR#6
Girls Relay Corvallis, OR
G-4x400 3:57.56 #1
Girls Relay Sandy, OR
G-4x400 4:00.57 #2 OR#10
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 4:00.73 #3 OR#11
Girls Relay Sandy, OR
G-4x400 4:01.69 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mountain View, OR
G-4x400 4:02.88 #4 OR#16
Girls Relay Wilsonville, OR
G-4x400 4:03.71 #5 OR#18
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 4:03.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Dallas, OR
G-4x400 4:04.11 #6 OR#20
Girls Relay Wilsonville, OR
G-4x400 4:04.69 #3 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State