Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Class A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-09
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Michael (2013) Breckenridge, MN
B-100 10.97 #1 pre MN#7 w(2)
Johnson, Blake (2012) Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
B-100 10.99 #2 pre MN#10 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 22.08 #1 pre MN#4 w(1.5)
Drenckhahn, Adam (2012) Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-200 22.29 #1 pre w(3.1)
Whitney, Michael (2013) Breckenridge, MN
B-200 22.31 #1 MN#16 w(2)
DeLong, Wesley (2012) Pillager, MN
B-200 22.38 #2 pre MN#19 w(1.5)
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 22.40 #2 w(2)
Johnson, Blake (2012) Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
B-200 22.44 #1 pre w(2.2)
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-200 22.45 #3 pre MN#23 w(1.5)
Disterhaupt, Jake (2013) Moose Lake, MN
B-200 22.49 #2 pre w(3.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLong, Wesley (2012) Pillager, MN
B-400 48.69 #1 MN#7
Cisar, Josh (2012) Moose Lake, MN
B-400 49.40 #2 MN#13
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-400 49.58 #3 MN#14
DeLong, Wesley (2012) Pillager, MN
B-400 49.66 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:57.25 #1 pre MN#14
Montonye, Jason (2014) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
B-800 1:57.99 #1 MN#22
Montonye, Jason (2014) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
B-800 1:58.18 #2 pre
Arndt, Caleb (2012) Madelia, MN
B-800 1:58.19 #3 pre MN#26
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:58.51 #2
Austvold, Chase (2012) New London-Spicer, MN
B-800 1:58.81 #3
Eggers, Jacob (2013) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-800 1:58.81 #4 pre MN#33
Eggers, Jacob (2013) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-800 1:58.95 #4
Austvold, Chase (2012) New London-Spicer, MN
B-800 1:59.18 #1 pre
Moonen, Ben (2013) Moose Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.21 #5 MN#39
Moonen, Ben (2013) Moose Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.70 #2 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-1600 4:20.08 #1 MN#20
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-1600 4:20.26 #2 MN#22
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-1600 4:20.78 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Charlie (2013) Foley, MN
B-3200 9:22.92 #1 MN#10
Welch, Matt (2013) Proctor, MN
B-3200 9:23.44 #2
Schuldt, Bryon (2012) Nevis, MN
B-3200 9:29.11 #3 MN#20
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-3200 9:32.63 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuchs, Cole (2012) Byron, MN
B-110H 14.89 #1 pre MN#8 w(2)
Heuer, Ryan Fairmont, MN
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre MN#11 w(2)
Bungum, Adam (2012) Triton, MN
B-110H 14.98 #1 pre MN#13 w(1.7)
Heuer, Ryan Fairmont, MN
B-110H 14.99 #1 w(-5.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pelowski, Cody (2012) Jordan, MN
B-300H 38.84 #1 MN#6
Pelowski, Cody (2012) Jordan, MN
B-300H 39.28 #1 pre
Heuer, Ryan Fairmont, MN
B-300H 39.51 #2 MN#19
Otto, Daniel (2012) New Life, MN
B-300H 39.54 #3 MN#22
Heuer, Ryan Fairmont, MN
B-300H 39.68 #1 pre
Bungum, Adam (2012) Triton, MN
B-300H 39.92 #2 pre MN#26
Bungum, Adam (2012) Triton, MN
B-300H 40.26 #4
Otto, Daniel (2012) New Life, MN
B-300H 40.36 #2 pre
Fuchs, Cole (2012) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.38 #5 MN#35
Testa, Chase Montevideo, MN
B-300H 40.69 #6 MN#42
Anselmo, Tony Bigfork, MN
B-300H 40.84 #3 pre MN#44
Testa, Chase Montevideo, MN
B-300H 40.99 #3 pre
Anselmo, Tony Bigfork, MN
B-300H 41.02 #7
LaFollette, Austin (2013) Southwest MN Christian, MN
B-300H 41.06 #4 pre MN#53
Fuchs, Cole (2012) Byron, MN
B-300H 41.06 #4 pre
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) Albany, MN
B-300H 41.18 #5 pre
Eastman, Jesse (2012) Roseau, MN
B-300H 41.49 #5 pre
Rueger, Chase (2012) Hinckley-Finlayson, MN
B-300H 41.55 #6 pre MN#83
Terning, Jon (2012) Litchfield, MN
B-300H 41.56 #6 pre
Scott, Xavier (2012) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 41.57 #7 pre
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) Albany, MN
B-300H 41.64 #8
LaFollette, Austin (2013) Southwest MN Christian, MN
B-300H 41.88 #9
Ukkelberg, Alex (2012) Ottertail Central, MN
B-300H 41.98 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spies, Yves Waseca, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Mooney, Joey (2012) Maple Lake, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#7
Montgomery, Chase (2012) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#7
Wubben, Aaron (2012) Central MN Christian , MN
B-HJ 6'4" #4 MN#16
Huber, Brian (2013) Staples-Motley, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #5 MN#16
Gisler, Will (2013) Stewartville, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miklausich, Eric (2012) Marshall, MN
B-TJ 44'10.25" #1 w(2.3)
Allums, Quentin (2012) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
B-TJ 43'9.75" #2 MN#9 w(0.9)
Strack, Devin (2013) Pillager, MN
B-TJ 43'5" #1 w(0.4)
Strack, Devin (2013) Pillager, MN
B-TJ 43'5" #3 MN#12 w(0.4)
O'Connell, Sean (2013) St. Peter, MN
B-TJ 43'3.5" #3 w(2.4)
O'Connell, Sean (2013) St. Peter, MN
B-TJ 43'3.5" #4 w(2.4)
VanErp, Petric (2015) Ottertail Central, MN
B-TJ 43'3" #2 w(2.6)
VanErp, Petric (2015) Ottertail Central, MN
B-TJ 43'3" #5 w(2.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krieger, Grant (2013) Blake School, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1
Zebedee, Jake (2012) Blue Earth Area, MN
B-PV 14'9" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blasey, Brian (2012) Ada-Borup, MN
B-SP 53'11.5" #1 MN#11
Stroh, Steffan (2013) Ottertail Central, MN
B-SP 52'7.75" #2 MN#20
Meyer, Logan (2012) Wadena-Deer Creek, MN
B-SP 52'0.25" #3 MN#21
Fuchs, Brady (2012) Byron, MN
B-SP 50'8.5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waseca, MN
B-4x100 43.89 #1 MN#26

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waseca, MN
B-4x200 1:30.45 #1 pre MN#12
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x200 1:30.64 #1 MN#16
Boys Relay Waseca, MN
B-4x200 1:30.92 #2
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x200 1:31.18 #1 pre
Boys Relay Maple Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:31.82 #2 pre MN#29
Boys Relay Moose Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:31.82 #2 pre MN#29
Boys Relay Moose Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:31.87 #3
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x200 1:32.40 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Peter, MN
B-4x200 1:32.48 #4 MN#41
Boys Relay Maple Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:32.49 #5
Boys Relay St. Peter, MN
B-4x200 1:32.63 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
B-4x400 3:24.85 #1 MN#11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Madelia, MN
B-4x800 7:58.14 #1 MN#5
Boys Relay Cotter, MN
B-4x800 8:02.82 #2 MN#14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haugrud, Sommer (2013) Pelican Rapids, MN
G-100 12.27 #1 pre w(3.3)
Aeikens, Brooke (2012) Annandale, MN
G-100 12.43 #1 pre MN#10 w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haugrud, Sommer (2013) Pelican Rapids, MN
G-200 25.71 #1 pre w(2.3)
Haugrud, Sommer (2013) Pelican Rapids, MN
G-200 25.73 #1 MN#10 w(0.2)
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (2012) Sauk Centre, MN
G-200 25.78 #1 pre w(3.3)
Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) Minnehaha Acad, MN
G-200 25.80 #2 pre w(2.3)
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-200 25.80 #2 pre w(3.3)
Hahn, Deidre (2013) Warroad, MN
G-200 25.87 #3 pre w(3.3)
Crowe, Kaija (2013) Milaca, MN
G-200 25.96 #4 pre w(3.3)
Gapinski, Claire (2012) Foley, MN
G-200 25.99 #3 pre w(2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Healy, AnnMarie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-400 56.73 #1 MN#4
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (2012) Sauk Centre, MN
G-400 57.10 #1 pre MN#5
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (2012) Sauk Centre, MN
G-400 57.11 #2
Healy, AnnMarie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-400 58.36 #1 pre
Nelson, Kayla (2015) Rush City, MN
G-400 58.43 #3 MN#15
Nelson, Kayla (2015) Rush City, MN
G-400 58.68 #2 pre
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-400 58.72 #4 MN#20
Riley, Sasha Fairmont, MN
G-400 58.80 #5 MN#21
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 58.93 #3 pre MN#22
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 58.96 #6 MN#23
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 59.15 #7
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-400 59.51 #4 pre
Fiecke, Marissa (2015) Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, MN
G-400 59.60 #8 MN#35
Fiecke, Marissa (2015) Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, MN
G-400 59.65 #5 pre
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 59.78 #2 pre
Riley, Sasha Fairmont, MN
G-400 59.85 #3 pre
May, Elizabeth (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-400 59.87 #4 pre
May, Elizabeth (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-400 59.96 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-1600 4:59.22 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-3200 10:44.70 #1
Holt, McKenzie (2014) St. Cloud Christian, MN
G-3200 11:03.18 #2 MN#12
Montonye, Molly (2012) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
G-3200 11:16.22 #3 MN#29
Lutz, Lydia (2012) Park Rapids, MN
G-3200 11:20.19 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 15.02 #1 pre MN#4 w(0.2)
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 15.04 #1 w(3.4)
Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-100H 15.11 #2 w(3.4)
Blount, Robyn (2012) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-100H 15.24 #3 w(3.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janning, Marissa (2012) Watertown, MN
G-300H 45.39 #1 MN#7
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 45.63 #2 MN#14
Novak, Zoe (2013) St. John's Prep, MN
G-300H 46.12 #3 MN#17
Janning, Marissa (2012) Watertown, MN
G-300H 46.22 #1 pre
Lilly, Caitlyn (2012) Esko, MN
G-300H 46.27 #2 pre MN#22
Lilly, Caitlyn (2012) Esko, MN
G-300H 46.46 #4
Hanson, Danielle (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-300H 46.49 #3 pre MN#27
Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-300H 46.73 #4 pre MN#30
Novak, Zoe (2013) St. John's Prep, MN
G-300H 46.84 #1 pre
Hoeft, Kari (2014) Paynesville, MN
G-300H 46.95 #5
Bateman, Grace (2013) Park Rapids, MN
G-300H 47.14 #2 pre MN#40
Hoeft, Kari (2014) Paynesville, MN
G-300H 47.16 #3 pre
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 47.17 #5 pre
Retzlaff, Logan (2015) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 47.26 #6
Retzlaff, Logan (2015) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 47.40 #4 pre
Peterson, Emma (2013) Benson, MN
G-300H 47.42 #5 pre MN#52
Bierman, Brielle (2014) La Crescent, MN
G-300H 47.47 #6 pre
Hanson, Danielle (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-300H 47.60 #7
Bateman, Grace (2013) Park Rapids, MN
G-300H 47.60 #8
Olson, Laure (2012) Hawley, MN
G-300H 47.74 #6 pre MN#63
Nye, Caroline (2015) Blake School, MN
G-300H 47.89 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Carlie (2014) New Richland, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MN#1
Lange, Emma (2013) Roosevelt, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 NY#4
Melom, Sara (2012) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #3 MN#24
Stier, Clair Belle Plaine, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Good, Alexis (2012) Mora, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wubben, Danielle (2014) Central MN Christian , MN
G-LJ 17'11.25" #1 w(3.7)
Hahn, Deidre (2013) Warroad, MN
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 w(2.7)
Christofferson, Anne (2014) Byron, MN
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 w(3.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinkman, Hailey (2012) Melrose, MN
G-TJ 37'7.75" #1 w(3.1)
Bartz, Andrea (2013) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-TJ 37'7.75" #2 w(2.3)
Duske, Caitlin (2015) Watertown, MN
G-TJ 36'2.75" #3 MN#8 w(1.5)
Carr, Jada (2014) Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN
G-TJ 35'6.25" #4 w(2.6)
Mundt, Jenny Lewiston-Altura, MN
G-TJ 35'4.75" #5 w(5.1)
Bowers, Beckycia (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-TJ 35'4.25" #6 w(4.1)
Olson, Laure (2012) Hawley, MN
G-TJ 35'3" #7 w(3.6)
Weller, Macy (2013) Sauk Centre, MN
G-TJ 35'0.5" #8 MN#18 w(1.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Caroline (2015) Blake School, MN
G-PV 11'7" #1
Walsh, Shelbie (2012) Litchfield, MN
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 43'11.75" #1 US#85 MN#3
Schroeder, Karina (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-SP 43'3.75" #2 MN#4
Cardinal, Cassandr (2012) Foley, MN
G-SP 41'9" #3
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-SP 41'2" #4
Gruys, Katie (2012) Annandale, MN
G-SP 41'0.25" #5
Zanini, Sylvia (2012) Fulda, MN
G-SP 40'7.75" #6 MN#14
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 39'5.5" #7 MN#21
Solheim, Hayley (2012) Crookston, MN
G-SP 39'0.5" #8 MN#24
Hill, Nailah (2013) Breck School, MN
G-SP 36'7.5" #9
Strese, Heather (2012) Ashby-Brandon, MN
G-SP 36'6.25" #10
Neis, Kyndra (2012) Chatfield, MN
G-SP 35'4.75" #11
Jade, Chastan (2015) Nashwauk, MN
G-SP 35'0.25" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zanini, Sylvia (2012) Fulda, MN
G-DT 141'1" #1 US#88 MN#4
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 138'11" #2
Gruys, Katie (2012) Annandale, MN
G-DT 134'3" #3 MN#12
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-DT 132'10" #4
Nordick, Katie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-DT 128'1" #1
Nordick, Katie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-DT 128'1" #5 MN#21
Cardinal, Cassandr (2012) Foley, MN
G-DT 127'1" #5
Cardinal, Cassandr (2012) Foley, MN
G-DT 127'1" #6 MN#23
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 125'4" #6
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 125'4" #7 MN#28
Solheim, Hayley (2012) Crookston, MN
G-DT 123'11" #2 MN#31
Solheim, Hayley (2012) Crookston, MN
G-DT 123'11" #8
Kujava, Taylor (2012) Ada-Borup, MN
G-DT 120'3" #3 MN#39
Kujava, Taylor (2012) Ada-Borup, MN
G-DT 120'3" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Byron, MN
G-4x100 49.76 #1 MN#12
Girls Relay Annandale, MN
G-4x100 49.82 #2 MN#13
Girls Relay Annandale, MN
G-4x100 49.91 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.99 #3 MN#15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:44.78 #1 MN#11
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x200 1:45.17 #2 MN#17
Girls Relay Sleepy Eye, MN
G-4x200 1:45.18 #3 MN#19
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:45.21 #4 MN#21
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:45.50 #1 pre
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.65 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:45.72 #3 pre MN#27
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x200 1:45.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Holy Family Academy, MN
G-4x200 1:46.01 #5 MN#29
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:46.07 #6
Girls Relay Providence Academy, MN
G-4x200 1:46.22 #7 MN#32
Girls Relay Sleepy Eye, MN
G-4x200 1:46.78 #2 pre
Girls Relay Holy Family Academy, MN
G-4x200 1:46.79 #4 pre
Girls Relay Providence Academy, MN
G-4x200 1:46.84 #3 pre
Girls Relay Grand Meadow, MN
G-4x200 1:46.90 #8 MN#38

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x400 3:57.95 #1 MN#6
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 3:59.60 #2 MN#13
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 4:02.38 #1 pre
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x400 4:03.10 #1 pre MN#18
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x400 4:03.34 #3
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x400 4:03.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x400 4:03.71 #3 pre MN#20
Girls Relay St. Peter, MN
G-4x400 4:04.04 #4 MN#23
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x400 4:04.05 #5
Girls Relay Park Rapids, MN
G-4x400 4:04.46 #2 pre MN#25

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Watertown, MN
G-4x800 9:31.06 #1 MN#9
Girls Relay Adrian, MN
G-4x800 9:39.97 #2 MN#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State